Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Laga

LAG
74 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaJelle Freund009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:35,467e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:02,092e
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:58,103e
LAGLagaFenna Kolff029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:16,997e
LAGLagaSophie Mans035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:56,307e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:10,691e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:17,073e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:37,126e
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:03,334e
LAGLaga 1Annabel Oggel034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:07,175e
LAGLaga 3Rosalie Rietjens026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:47,072e
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:47,623e
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:54,544e
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:34,851e
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:57,985e
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:18,541e
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:46,632e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:48,393e
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:13,223e
LAGLagaTim Winkel019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:35,185e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:40,874e
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[7]07:24,362e
LAGLaga/SkadiSara Hondmann028: DEj 4+A-finale [6]08:10,437e
LAGLagaJelle Freund009: HEj 4+B-finale [2]07:14,561e
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere013: LHG 1xA-finale [2]07:37,581e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer013: LHG 1xA-finale [3]07:40,942e
LAGLagaFenna Kolff029: DEj 8+B-finale [7]07:11,883e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xA-finale [4]07:04,412e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xB-finale [3]07:39,634e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xA-finale [2]07:17,746e
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik034: LDDev 2xA-finale [1]08:03,277e
LAGLaga 3Rosalie Rietjens026: DDev 2xA-finale [6]07:49,416e
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn026: DDev 2xA-finale [8]07:53,837e
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw026: DDev 2xA-finale [7]07:58,498e
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder007: HDev 4-A-finale [4]06:28,431e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp002: HE 4-A-finale [5]06:46,274e
LAGLagaLieke Michielsen031: LDG 1xA-finale [3]08:19,471e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann017: LHDev 4-B-finale [3]06:53,171e
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter017: LHDev 4-A-finale [7]06:54,466e
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren010: HEj 8+A-finale [2]06:23,147e
LAGLagaTim Winkel019: LHEj 8+B-finale [5]06:31,111e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes027: DDev 4-B-finale [2]07:45,506e
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten027: DDev 4-A-finale [2]07:20,122e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:40,031e
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:46,143e
LAGLagaJelle Freund111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:13,621e
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik139: LDGb 2xA-finale [7]08:12,736e
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:21,242e
LAGLagaSophie Mans141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[1]08:00,323e
LAGLagaFenna Kolff136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:32,025e
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder106: HGb 4-A-finale [4]06:36,251e
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-A-finale [7]06:48,984e
LAGLaga 1Nick Overkamp117: LHG 4-A-finale [4]06:54,392e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter117: LHG 4-A-finale [2]06:54,663e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann117: LHG 4-A-finale [5]07:02,105e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer113: LHE 1xA-finale [6]07:33,482e
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere113: LHE 1xA-finale [2]07:34,604e
LAGLagaJelle Freund111: HB 4+A-finale [5]07:16,626e
LAGLagaDieuwertje den Besten129: DG 4-A-finale [5]07:22,972e
LAGLaga/SkadiSara Hondmann135: DB 4+A-finale [3]08:04,262e
LAGLaga 2Ralf Rienks108: HG 2xA-finale [7]06:43,801e
LAGLaga 1Edwin van der Maarel108: HG 2xA-finale [8]06:58,174e
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge102: HE 2-A-finale [1]07:07,753e
LAGLagaRosalie Rietjens132: DG 2xA-finale [2]08:04,186e
VIDVidar/LagaPam Scheer138: LDG 2xA-finale [4]07:41,902e
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren112: HB 8+A-finale [5]06:36,485e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer116: LHE 8+A-finale [2]06:29,733e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xA-finale [4]07:32,424e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij122: LHB 2xA-finale [8]07:44,587e
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw134: DB 2xA-finale [3]08:00,301e
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn134: DB 2xA-finale [2]08:16,144e
LAGLagaSophie Mans141: LDB 4*A-finale [4]08:01,838e
LAGLaga/Proteus/Vidar/ArgoArlette de Vegt127: DE 4xA-finale [8]07:20,443e
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder104: HE 8+A-finale [7]06:18,304e

Acties

Terug