Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
60 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas/AegirBram van der Sar009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:25,084e
GYAGyas 1Reinier Goldhoorn013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:46,221e
GYAGyas 2Rob Nijmeijer013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:12,344e
GYAGyasKaatje Knol029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:59,201e
GYAGyasFrouke Tijsma035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:53,007e
GYAGyas 2Eline Feitsma022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:30,541e
GYAGyas 1Baukje Zaaijer022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:19,222e
GYAGyas 1Joost van Hofslot016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:06,201e
GYAGyas 2Jelco Hamstra016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:21,325e
GYAGyasSanne van den Tol034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:01,402e
GYAGyas/AegirJolien Wilbrink034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:11,506e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:11,705e
GYAGyas 2Teun Oonk007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:36,142e
GYAGyas 1Joris Oonk007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:36,662e
OKEOkeanos 2Jurgen Toennaer003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:47,724e
GYAGyasPieter van Velde010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:12,762e
GYAGyasJesse de Groot019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:26,631e
GYAGyasAnna Honingh027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]08:00,896e
OKEOkeanos/Willem IIIJorke Kooijenga001: HE 2xA-finale [7]06:57,993e
GYAGyas/AegirBram van der Sar009: HEj 4+A-finale [1]07:11,462e
GYAGyas 1Reinier Goldhoorn013: LHG 1xA-finale [5]07:41,883e
GYAGyas 2Rob Nijmeijer013: LHG 1xA-finale [8]08:01,518e
GYAGyasKaatje Knol029: DEj 8+A-finale [5]06:54,231e
GYAGyasFrouke Tijsma035: LDEj 4*B-finale [7]07:53,141e
GYAGyas 1Baukje Zaaijer022: DG 1xA-finale [3]08:06,632e
GYAGyas 2Eline Feitsma022: DG 1xA-finale [4]08:22,414e
GYAGyas 2Jelco Hamstra016: LHDev 2xB-finale [4]07:25,643e
GYAGyas 1Joost van Hofslot016: LHDev 2xA-finale [4]07:10,614e
GYAGyas/AegirJolien Wilbrink034: LDDev 2xB-finale [5]08:08,364e
GYAGyasSanne van den Tol034: LDDev 2xA-finale [6]08:04,438e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xB-finale [5]08:13,073e
GYAGyas 1Joris Oonk007: HDev 4-A-finale [7]06:34,873e
GYAGyas 2Teun Oonk007: HDev 4-A-finale [2]06:38,174e
GYAGyas/VidarJochem Kostelijk002: HE 4-A-finale [6]06:35,873e
OKEOkeanos 2Jurgen Toennaer003: HG 1xA-finale [1]07:47,706e
GYAGyasPieter van Velde010: HEj 8+A-finale [6]06:12,693e
GYAGyasJesse de Groot019: LHEj 8+A-finale [5]06:20,751e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas/AegirBram van der Sar111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:03,802e
GYAGyasAnna Honingh130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:41,744e
NERNereus/GyasEline Feitsma126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:52,982e
GYAGyasFrouke Tijsma141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:04,415e
GYAGyasLuuk Adema101: HE 1xA-finale [5]07:17,711e
GYAGyasTeun Oonk105: HG 4-A-finale [6]06:45,904e
GYAGyasIris Hochstenbach153: LDE 1xA-finale [4]08:18,771e
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer121: LHB 1xA-finale [3]07:59,184e
GYAGyas/AegirBram van der Sar111: HB 4+A-finale [6]07:11,014e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse133: DB 1xA-finale [5]08:42,224e
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer125: DE 1xA-finale [7]08:08,024e
GYAGyasJoost van Hofslot108: HG 2xA-finale [6]07:05,027e
GYAGyasJorn Haverkort102: HE 2-A-finale [2]07:16,554e
NERNereus/GyasEline Feitsma126: DE 2-A-finale [3]07:51,401e
GYAGyasSanne van den Tol138: LDG 2xA-finale [2]08:06,414e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra122: LHB 2xA-finale [2]07:38,135e
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal134: DB 2xA-finale [8]08:32,815e
GYAGyasIris Schuch134: DB 2xA-finale [1]08:55,007e
GYAGyasFrouke Tijsma141: LDB 4*B-finale [5]08:05,781e
GYAGyas/Aegir 2Baukje Zaaijer127: DE 4xA-finale [2]07:09,901e
GYAGyas/Aegir 1Ingeborg Wolthuis127: DE 4xA-finale [6]07:37,076e
VIDVidar/Skadi/GyasJoris Faas104: HE 8+A-finale [3]06:05,401e
GYAGyasJoris Oonk104: HE 8+A-finale [6]06:31,878e

Acties

Terug