Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
56 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas/AegirBram van der Sar009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:25,084e
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:30,356e
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:58,103e
AEGAegirGeeske Grit029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:02,062e
AEGAegirLucy van de Coevering035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:47,654e
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:38,663e
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:32,483e
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:27,805e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:17,073e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:37,126e
GYAGyas/AegirJolien Wilbrink034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:11,506e
AEGAegirDorien Peters026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:43,481e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:34,591e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:53,173e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:48,393e
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:13,774e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:41,476e
AEGAegirLony Brian028: DEj 4+A-finale [1]07:53,012e
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker009: HEj 4+B-finale [6]07:22,844e
GYAGyas/AegirBram van der Sar009: HEj 4+A-finale [1]07:11,462e
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere013: LHG 1xA-finale [2]07:37,581e
AEGAegirGeeske Grit029: DEj 8+A-finale [3]06:58,513e
AEGAegirLucy van de Coevering035: LDEj 4*A-finale [1]07:47,084e
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-A-finale [2]07:34,895e
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen004: HG 2-A-finale [7]07:35,896e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xB-finale [3]07:39,634e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xA-finale [2]07:17,746e
GYAGyas/AegirJolien Wilbrink034: LDDev 2xB-finale [5]08:08,364e
AEGAegirDorien Peters026: DDev 2xA-finale [4]07:44,151e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman007: HDev 4-A-finale [6]06:29,412e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann017: LHDev 4-B-finale [3]06:53,171e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer017: LHDev 4-B-finale [5]07:00,473e
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+A-finale [1]06:16,974e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen019: LHEj 8+B-finale [4]06:34,442e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir 1Wietse van Blitterswijk107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:12,774e
AEGAegir 2Bas Fluitman107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:54,221e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:00,253e
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:19,385e
GYAGyas/AegirBram van der Sar111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:03,802e
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:17,231e
AEGAegir 2Bas Fluitman107: HG 4+A-finale [5]06:48,921e
AEGAegir 1Wietse van Blitterswijk107: HG 4+A-finale [1]07:16,748e
SKASkadiFloris Hondmann117: LHG 4-A-finale [5]07:02,105e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer118: LHGb 4-A-finale [2]06:58,045e
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere113: LHE 1xA-finale [2]07:34,604e
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker111: HB 4+B-finale [4]07:27,423e
GYAGyas/AegirBram van der Sar111: HB 4+A-finale [6]07:11,014e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen124: LHB 8+A-finale [1]06:35,966e
AEGAegirDorien Peters132: DG 2xA-finale [6]07:44,622e
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma110: HB 2xA-finale [3]07:14,473e
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+A-finale [7]06:33,583e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xA-finale [4]07:32,424e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij122: LHB 2xA-finale [8]07:44,587e
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal134: DB 2xA-finale [8]08:32,815e
GYAGyas/Aegir 2Baukje Zaaijer127: DE 4xA-finale [2]07:09,901e
GYAGyas/Aegir 1Ingeborg Wolthuis127: DE 4xA-finale [6]07:37,076e

Acties

Terug