Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Thêta

THE
72 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
THEThêtaJob Van Der Worp009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:25,813e
EUREuros/BoreasEric Dannenberg009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:41,927e
THEThêta 1Daniel Playford013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:06,865e
THEThêta 2Ralph Bens013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:20,465e
EUREurosMarit Lambers029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:12,645e
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[8]07:52,596e
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:50,752e
THEThêta/VidarRuben Sikkema004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:45,124e
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]06:58,372e
THEThêtaMarit Pattipeilohy023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:32,282e
THEThêtaThomas Buise016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:08,672e
EUREuros/VidarLisanne de Weert034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:12,087e
THEThêtaPelle Krol007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:40,474e
EUREuros 1Steven Hoogeveen003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:38,626e
EUREuros 2Benjamin van Kooten003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:50,437e
EUREurosJoost van Smoorenburg010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:23,766e
EUREurosAnne-Lynn Paalvast027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:30,554e
THEThêtaTessa van Haaften027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:30,161e
THEThêta/SaurusGerard van der Velden001: HE 2xA-finale [2]06:47,131e
EUREurosChris Lokin001: HE 2xA-finale [6]07:09,325e
THEThêtaAnne Matena028: DEj 4+A-finale [7]08:09,916e
EUREuros/BoreasEric Dannenberg009: HEj 4+B-finale [7]07:39,266e
THEThêtaJob Van Der Worp009: HEj 4+A-finale [2]07:26,748e
THEThêta/Boreas/VidarRuben Sikkema005: HG 4+A-finale [7]07:23,768e
EUREurosMarit Lambers029: DEj 8+B-finale [4]07:15,627e
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk035: LDEj 4*B-finale [6]07:57,283e
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen035: LDEj 4*A-finale [3]07:50,337e
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer008: HDev 2xA-finale [3]06:58,861e
THEThêtaSjoerd Aker018: LHEj 4+A-finale [3]07:18,445e
EUREurosMart Wijntjes018: LHEj 4+A-finale [7]07:30,906e
SAUSaurus/Skadi/ThêtaRuud Dingemans018: LHEj 4+A-finale [6]08:07,058e
THEThêtaMarit Pattipeilohy023: DG 2-A-finale [3]08:24,424e
THEThêtaThomas Buise016: LHDev 2xA-finale [6]07:09,262e
EUREuros/VidarLisanne de Weert034: LDDev 2xB-finale [2]08:08,083e
THEThêtaPelle Krol007: HDev 4-B-finale [7]06:46,184e
EUREurosJoost van Smoorenburg010: HEj 8+B-finale [3]06:32,374e
EUREurosAnne-Lynn Paalvast027: DDev 4-B-finale [7]07:28,972e
THEThêtaTessa van Haaften027: DDev 4-A-finale [4]07:24,014e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
EUREuros 1Steven Hoogeveen109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:37,921e
EUREuros 2Benjamin van Kooten109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:47,915e
THEThêta/Boreas/VidarRuben Sikkema107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:18,556e
THEThêtaJob Van Der Worp111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:17,353e
EUREuros/BoreasEric Dannenberg111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:28,946e
EUREurosAnne-Lynn Paalvast130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:22,453e
THEThêtaMarit Pattipeilohy126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:26,704e
EUREurosJoost van Smoorenburg112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:23,284e
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:58,951e
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:00,783e
THEThêtaSjoerd Aker123: LHB 4+A-finale [3]07:27,585e
EUREurosMart Wijntjes123: LHB 4+A-finale [6]07:35,987e
SAUSaurus/Skadi/ThêtaRuud Dingemans123: LHB 4+A-finale [8]08:03,678e
EUREurosMarit Lambers136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:36,056e
EUREuros 1Steven Hoogeveen109: HB 1xA-finale [5]07:48,014e
THEThêtaGuido de Ruiter101: HE 1xA-finale [8]07:19,492e
EUREurosChris Lokin117: LHG 4-A-finale [6]07:00,554e
THEThêta 1Daniel Playford121: LHB 1xA-finale [6]07:45,163e
THEThêta 2Ralph Bens121: LHB 1xA-finale [8]08:03,175e
EUREuros/BoreasEric Dannenberg111: HB 4+B-finale [3]07:29,165e
THEThêtaJob Van Der Worp111: HB 4+A-finale [7]07:16,415e
THEThêtaTessa van Haaften129: DG 4-A-finale [6]07:21,601e
EUREurosAnne-Lynn Paalvast130: DGb 4-A-finale [7]07:26,244e
EUREurosMinke Holleboom125: DE 1xA-finale [2]08:07,823e
THEThêtaAnne Matena135: DB 4+A-finale [5]08:09,815e
THEThêtaRobert Tiemeijer108: HG 2xA-finale [4]06:57,103e
THEThêta/ProteusVincent Klaassens102: HE 2-A-finale [3]06:52,121e
EUREurosJoost van Smoorenburg112: HB 8+A-finale [2]06:42,138e
THEThêtaThomas Buise122: LHB 2xA-finale [3]07:18,621e
EUREurosCyrelle Tenhagen141: LDB 4*A-finale [8]07:55,912e
THEThêtaEls Vlooswijk141: LDB 4*A-finale [3]08:00,335e
EUREurosMarit Lambers136: DB 8+B-finale [1]07:21,612e
THEThêtaTessa van Haaften128: DE 8+A-finale [2]07:22,782e
THEThêtaPelle Krol104: HE 8+A-finale [5]06:15,223e

Acties

Terug