Westelijke Regatta 2018

19 mei 2018 t/m 20 mei 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Vidar

VID
44 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIDVidarPieter Verloop009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:16,171e
VIDVidarFamke Paulussen035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:51,934e
THEThêta/VidarRuben Sikkema004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:45,124e
EUREuros/VidarLisanne de Weert034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:12,087e
VIDVidarMyrna Berbers026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:57,255e
VIDVidarJeppe Komdeur007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:36,443e
VIDVidar 2Pam Scheer031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:22,452e
TRITriton 2Femke van de Vliet031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:28,771e
VIDVidar 1Ruby van Schaik031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]09:03,305e
VIDVidarLevi Portier019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:34,304e
VIDVidar/ProteusMarleen van Soest027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:42,735e
VIDVidar/OrcaKoen van Brussel001: HE 2xA-finale [3]06:58,334e
VIDVidarSanne-Marije van Oorschot028: DEj 4+A-finale [2]07:52,791e
VIDVidarPieter Verloop009: HEj 4+A-finale [5]07:12,343e
THEThêta/Boreas/VidarRuben Sikkema005: HG 4+A-finale [7]07:23,768e
SKASkadi/VidarNadadja Binder033: LDB 2xA-finale [6]08:31,564e
VIDVidarFamke Paulussen035: LDEj 4*A-finale [8]07:48,666e
EUREuros/VidarLisanne de Weert034: LDDev 2xB-finale [2]08:08,083e
VIDVidarMyrna Berbers026: DDev 2xB-finale [4]07:54,821e
VIDVidarJeppe Komdeur007: HDev 4-B-finale [4]06:39,421e
GYAGyas/VidarJochem Kostelijk002: HE 4-A-finale [6]06:35,873e
TRITriton 2Femke van de Vliet031: LDG 1xA-finale [5]08:20,852e
VIDVidar 2Pam Scheer031: LDG 1xA-finale [6]08:32,583e
VIDVidarLevi Portier019: LHEj 8+A-finale [8]06:39,968e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIDVidarJeppe Komdeur106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:43,512e
THEThêta/Boreas/VidarRuben Sikkema107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:18,556e
VIDVidarPieter Verloop111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:06,033e
VIDVidarRuby van Schaik139: LDGb 2xA-finale [1]08:20,937e
VIDVidarFamke Paulussen141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:58,742e
VIDVidar/SkøllLeroy van Loopik123: LHB 4+A-finale [4]07:26,084e
VIDVidarDogus Koker101: HE 1xA-finale [2]07:35,306e
VIDVidarJeppe Komdeur106: HGb 4-A-finale [3]06:46,543e
VIDVidarPieter Verloop111: HB 4+A-finale [2]07:03,202e
VIDVidar/ProteusMarleen van Soest129: DG 4-A-finale [3]07:45,925e
VIDVidarSanne-Marije van Oorschot135: DB 4+A-finale [7]08:16,566e
VIDVidarLevi Portier124: LHB 8+A-finale [6]06:36,817e
VIDVidarMyrna Berbers132: DG 2xA-finale [7]08:05,237e
VIDVidar/LagaPam Scheer138: LDG 2xA-finale [4]07:41,902e
VIDVidar-combiThomas van Tussenbroek116: LHE 8+A-finale [1]06:23,321e
VIDVidarNadadja Binder134: DB 2xA-finale [6]09:23,368e
VIDVidarFamke Paulussen141: LDB 4*A-finale [6]08:01,507e
LAGLaga/Proteus/Vidar/ArgoArlette de Vegt127: DE 4xA-finale [8]07:20,443e
VIDVidarMyrna Berbers127: DE 4xA-finale [5]07:43,567e
VIDVidar/Skadi/GyasJoris Faas104: HE 8+A-finale [3]06:05,401e

Acties

Terug