ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:00 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[3]--03:54,20(2)05:52,76(1)07:45,51(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[4]--04:04,15(5)05:53,16(2)07:45,92(2)
3.AMYAmycus[2]--04:02,64(4)06:03,64(3)07:59,72(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[5]--03:53,41(1)06:05,57(4)08:06,83(4)
5.DDSDDS[6]--04:00,71(3)06:09,81(5)08:14,07(5)

za 08:04 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 2[4]01:54,73(1)03:53,60(1)05:53,76(1)07:51,89(1)
2.NAUNautilus[3]01:57,91(5)04:01,77(5)05:56,79(2)07:54,57(2)
3.ARCARC[1]01:55,62(2)03:57,52(3)05:59,06(3)07:57,44(3)
4.TROTromp 1[2]01:56,96(3)03:56,79(2)06:03,00(4)08:02,53(4)
5.VIKViking[6]01:58,56(6)03:59,74(4)06:04,64(5)08:07,23(5)
6.PONPontos[5]01:57,69(4)04:02,39(6)06:07,45(6)08:11,50(6)

za 08:08 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[4]01:46,83(1)03:39,07(1)05:32,58(1)07:24,58(1)
2.LEYLeythe[3]01:47,98(2)03:42,28(2)05:36,75(2)07:30,95(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[5]01:50,28(3)03:50,33(4)05:47,62(3)07:41,66(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[1]01:52,07(4)03:48,90(3)05:48,16(4)07:44,06(4)
5.HOOHoop 1[2]01:52,30(5)03:51,15(5)05:52,17(5)07:52,91(5)
6.DIEDiep[6]01:59,08(6)04:06,17(6)06:14,92(6)08:21,67(6)

za 08:12 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir[3]01:32,30(1)03:08,12(1)04:45,27(1)06:25,24(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:32,57(2)03:09,40(2)04:50,63(2)06:32,91(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Gyas[6]01:36,95(5)03:16,85(5)04:56,24(3)06:35,23(3)
4.LEYLeythe/Nereus[4]01:36,12(4)03:16,27(4)04:58,44(5)06:38,74(4)
5.SPASpaarne/Nereus[2]01:35,28(3)03:15,41(3)04:57,68(4)06:39,03(5)

za 08:16 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Pampus[3]01:30,56(1)03:09,68(1)04:50,62(1)06:36,39(1)
2.INAIndonesia[6]01:34,89(2)03:15,25(2)04:58,47(2)06:39,91(2)
3.NERNereus/Laga[4]01:39,92(4)03:20,86(4)05:02,46(4)06:41,79(3)
4.TRITriton/Skadi[5]01:36,39(3)03:18,41(3)05:01,75(3)06:42,03(4)
5.EUREuros[2]01:41,40(5)03:26,57(5)05:17,99(5)07:12,67(5)

za 08:21 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:33,93(1)03:14,06(1)04:57,48(1)06:41,21(1)
2.VIDVidar/Boreas/Thêta[5]01:40,74(3)03:23,40(2)05:10,12(2)06:56,73(2)
3.PROProteus 2[4]01:40,54(2)03:24,71(3)05:13,73(3)06:59,88(3)

za 08:26 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:36,02(1)03:15,91(1)04:57,19(1)06:39,83(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:36,29(2)03:17,61(2)05:01,81(2)06:45,10(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:39,00(3)03:20,51(3)05:05,21(3)06:49,25(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:40,01(4)03:25,90(4)05:13,65(4)07:00,29(4)

za 08:31 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:34,36(1)03:16,17(1)05:01,66(1)06:47,35(1)
2.VIDVidar[1]01:37,54(2)03:20,37(3)05:06,80(4)06:48,35(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:37,87(3)03:19,58(2)05:04,44(2)06:49,73(3)
4.PELPelargos[6]01:39,53(4)03:22,07(4)05:05,79(3)06:50,25(4)
5.THEThêta[5]01:40,28(5)03:25,99(6)05:13,32(5)06:59,40(5)
6.LAGLaga[2]01:41,20(6)03:25,05(5)05:18,02(6)07:13,46(6)

za 08:36 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[5]01:36,62(3)03:17,27(1)04:58,86(1)06:41,94(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[4]01:35,78(1)03:17,71(2)05:00,99(2)06:45,00(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:36,33(2)03:21,61(3)05:08,55(3)06:54,52(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:40,01(6)03:24,31(4)05:12,04(4)06:58,01(4)
5.PHOPhocas[6]01:39,52(4)03:26,61(6)05:13,38(5)06:58,23(5)
6.AEGAegir[1]01:39,73(5)03:25,76(5)05:14,30(6)07:00,28(6)

za 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[5]01:44,74(1)03:40,83(1)05:38,10(1)07:36,02(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[6]01:51,84(2)03:47,72(2)05:44,30(2)07:40,27(2)
3.PROProteus 1[2]01:54,95(3)03:51,02(3)05:49,72(3)07:44,83(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[4]01:57,63(4)03:59,34(4)06:05,30(4)08:09,48(4)
5.ORCOrca 4[3]02:05,52(5)04:14,72(5)06:25,87(5)08:32,82(5)

za 08:44 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 3[5]01:43,60(1)03:37,88(1)05:33,72(1)07:27,95(1)
2.PROProteus 2[3]01:48,32(2)03:45,05(2)05:44,98(2)07:43,51(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:56,51(4)03:55,24(4)05:56,44(3)07:59,18(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:52,99(3)03:54,17(3)06:01,23(4)08:11,69(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]01:59,72(5)04:05,42(5)06:12,75(5)08:17,74(5)

za 08:48 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:43,93(1)03:33,47(1)05:26,32(1)07:19,14(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:45,37(3)03:36,90(3)05:30,21(2)07:21,22(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[4]01:44,13(2)03:36,61(2)05:31,69(3)07:23,45(3)
4.THEThêta[1]01:52,12(5)03:48,23(4)05:46,68(4)07:44,29(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[6]01:50,56(4)03:50,76(5)05:49,19(5)07:50,26(5)
6.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[3]01:58,54(6)04:01,16(6)06:06,72(6)08:14,41(6)

za 08:56 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:36,62(1)03:16,92(1)04:59,99(1)06:43,66(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Gyas[3]01:38,38(3)03:20,03(2)05:02,64(2)06:46,44(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:39,26(4)03:23,08(4)05:06,46(3)06:48,62(3)
4.SKASkadi (p4)[5]01:37,12(2)03:20,49(3)05:06,84(4)06:51,98(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:40,22(5)03:23,42(5)05:08,50(5)06:55,43(5)

za 09:01 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir (p2)[3]01:36,53(1)03:19,56(1)05:04,52(1)06:48,29(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:38,53(2)03:22,80(2)05:07,41(2)06:51,36(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:40,80(4)03:24,57(4)05:08,25(3)06:51,64(3)
4.PROProteus (p6)[6]01:39,47(3)03:23,92(3)05:10,48(4)06:56,36(4)
5.SAUSaurus[5]01:41,44(5)03:28,81(5)05:17,56(5)07:09,71(5)

za 09:06 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca (p7)[4]01:36,56(1)03:17,21(1)05:01,46(1)06:45,05(1)
2.GYAGyas (p1)[5]01:37,51(2)03:20,20(2)05:03,68(2)06:47,19(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]01:41,52(4)03:23,06(3)05:07,16(3)06:49,41(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:38,81(3)03:23,29(4)05:08,50(4)06:51,55(4)
5.LAGLaga[2]01:42,40(5)03:28,95(5)05:19,21(5)07:11,77(5)

za 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:53,86(1)03:53,53(1)05:55,90(1)07:56,23(1)
2.DUDDudok[3]01:58,89(2)04:04,84(2)06:12,36(2)08:18,34(2)
3.ORCOrca 3[2]02:02,67(3)04:09,28(3)06:16,80(3)08:22,75(3)
4.PELPelargos 2[4]02:04,11(4)04:10,14(4)06:17,25(4)08:26,14(4)
5.RICRIC[6]02:04,34(5)04:17,18(5)06:31,41(5)08:43,93(5)

za 09:14 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:52,81(1)03:52,96(1)05:57,08(1)08:05,52(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:56,98(2)03:59,85(2)06:06,88(2)08:17,27(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[5]01:58,60(3)04:06,04(3)06:15,05(3)08:23,59(3)
4.PELPelargos 1[6]02:07,32(4)04:17,58(4)06:29,74(4)08:40,62(4)
5.PONPontos[3]02:08,76(5)04:23,63(5)06:38,62(5)08:46,83(5)

za 09:19 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir (p2)[6]01:48,60(2)03:41,27(1)05:36,15(1)07:30,67(1)
2.ASOAsopos (p6)[4]01:48,30(1)03:44,23(2)05:39,90(2)07:34,15(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:51,46(3)03:45,57(3)05:42,54(3)07:36,53(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:52,10(4)03:50,36(4)05:45,78(4)07:43,42(4)

za 09:24 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll (p3)[2]01:47,58(1)03:38,43(1)05:32,58(1)07:27,72(1)
2.VIDVidar (p5)[5]01:47,81(2)03:41,58(2)05:37,43(2)07:33,81(2)
3.SAUSaurus[6]01:51,43(3)03:47,51(3)05:43,01(3)07:38,73(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:52,81(4)03:49,95(4)05:46,06(4)07:40,74(4)
5.THEThêta[3]01:54,50(5)03:51,48(5)05:48,37(5)07:44,25(5)

za 09:29 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord (p1)[5]01:46,40(1)03:39,07(1)05:35,11(1)07:30,62(1)
2.ORCOrca (p4)[2]01:47,38(2)03:40,49(2)05:38,07(2)07:33,67(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:52,85(4)03:51,22(3)05:50,53(3)07:49,47(3)
4.GYAGyas (p7)[3]01:50,80(3)03:52,29(4)05:53,60(4)07:54,87(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:55,74(5)03:56,92(5)05:56,87(5)07:55,31(5)

za 09:33 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JASJason[3]01:59,75(3)04:07,00(2)06:13,56(1)08:17,54(1)
2.TUBTubantia[6]01:59,01(2)04:06,35(1)06:14,40(2)08:21,14(2)
3.MAAMaas 3[2]02:04,22(4)04:10,95(3)06:17,79(3)08:22,60(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[5]01:57,70(1)04:11,29(4)06:26,70(4)08:39,87(4)
5.VIKViking 2[4]02:07,28(5)04:25,89(5)06:45,47(5)09:03,72(5)

za 09:37 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 2[6]01:57,58(1)03:56,98(1)06:00,18(1)08:02,54(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[5]01:59,76(4)04:02,10(2)06:05,63(2)08:04,27(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[2]01:58,60(3)04:03,67(4)06:10,37(3)08:14,57(3)
4.RICRIC[1]01:57,78(2)04:03,45(3)06:14,20(4)08:21,87(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[4]02:01,33(5)04:09,63(5)06:18,70(5)08:23,59(5)
6.NAUNautilus[3]02:01,73(6)04:12,87(6)06:27,03(6)08:41,70(6)

za 09:41 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 3[4]01:53,72(3)03:52,59(1)05:52,93(1)07:53,08(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[2]01:51,97(1)03:52,97(2)05:53,61(2)07:53,80(2)
3.HOOHoop[1]01:54,50(4)03:55,17(3)05:56,25(3)07:55,27(3)
4.DIEDiep[5]01:53,56(2)04:00,60(4)06:07,99(4)08:13,49(4)
5.VIKViking 3[6]02:02,42(5)04:11,39(5)06:23,48(5)08:36,27(5)
6.VIKViking 1[3]02:08,41(6)04:24,42(6)06:42,44(6)09:01,01(6)

za 09:45 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEPNeptunus[3]01:50,58(1)03:48,80(1)05:47,54(1)07:45,97(1)
2.ARCARC[2]01:51,79(2)03:51,58(2)05:51,35(2)07:52,03(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[4]01:55,59(3)03:58,83(3)05:59,24(3)07:56,11(3)
4.SPASpaarne 1[1]02:02,54(4)04:10,71(4)06:22,08(4)08:28,44(4)
5.DDSDDS 2[5]02:05,59(5)04:22,01(5)06:38,06(5)08:50,48(5)
6.DDSDDS 3[6]02:10,22(6)04:31,44(6)06:54,55(6)09:14,35(6)

za 09:53 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:42,70(2)03:32,01(2)05:22,53(2)07:08,64(1)
1.ORCOrca 2[5]01:40,85(1)03:30,64(1)05:20,38(1)07:08,64(1)
3.NERNereus[4]01:43,46(3)03:32,78(3)05:24,32(3)07:17,39(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:46,32(4)03:40,18(4)05:32,87(4)07:27,17(4)

za 09:57 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[5]01:40,41(1)03:27,93(1)05:18,99(1)07:10,44(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:45,41(2)03:36,85(2)05:31,24(2)07:24,11(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:45,56(3)03:37,37(3)05:32,72(3)07:26,11(3)
4.BORBoreas[2]01:52,47(4)03:50,49(4)05:47,01(4)07:38,46(4)

za 10:01 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:41,50(2)03:24,49(1)05:08,72(1)06:57,53(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:40,15(1)03:26,74(2)05:13,32(2)07:03,12(2)
3.AEGAegir/Nereus[2]01:41,70(3)03:31,18(4)05:19,80(4)07:09,46(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:43,53(4)03:30,86(3)05:18,51(3)07:14,77(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:46,12(5)03:39,40(5)05:35,75(5)07:34,19(5)

za 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]01:35,56(1)03:16,22(1)04:57,02(1)06:39,91(1)
2.WILWillem III/Amstel[3]01:37,75(3)03:19,35(2)05:01,39(2)06:41,57(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:38,76(4)03:19,99(3)05:02,02(3)06:41,75(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:37,55(2)03:20,67(4)05:02,62(4)06:44,07(4)

za 10:09 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[2]01:37,79(1)03:20,99(1)05:06,62(1)06:53,85(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:40,28(2)03:24,26(2)05:07,73(2)06:55,65(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[4]01:40,66(3)03:24,61(3)05:11,96(3)06:59,01(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Phocas[3]01:46,74(4)03:38,69(4)05:32,21(4)07:27,02(4)

za 10:13 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[2]01:36,69(1)03:22,48(1)05:09,39(1)06:56,42(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:41,01(3)03:27,97(3)05:14,17(2)07:00,21(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:38,94(2)03:26,85(2)05:15,89(3)07:05,37(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]01:41,20(4)03:28,92(4)05:18,86(4)07:05,81(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:42,96(5)03:33,71(5)05:26,88(5)07:17,82(5)

za 10:18 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Gouda/Hunze[4]01:46,96(1)03:36,13(1)05:28,73(1)07:23,67(1)
2.HEMHemus[5]01:52,10(2)03:47,64(2)05:43,61(2)07:39,58(2)
3.HOOHoop[3]01:52,28(3)03:49,97(3)05:48,83(3)07:46,82(3)

za 10:23 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[3]01:46,95(1)03:40,37(1)05:34,26(1)07:27,88(1)
2.NAANaarden[4]01:49,88(2)03:42,97(2)05:36,73(2)07:30,18(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche[5]01:52,06(3)03:49,02(3)05:47,91(3)07:43,41(3)
4.SPASpaarne[2]01:53,13(4)03:54,75(4)05:56,90(4)07:57,19(4)

za 10:27 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:41,10(1)03:25,22(1)05:10,20(1)06:56,96(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]01:42,61(2)03:26,51(2)05:12,39(2)07:01,67(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[3]01:43,31(3)03:29,59(3)05:18,71(3)07:08,62(3)
4.TRITriton/Viking[4]01:43,66(4)03:32,90(4)05:21,80(4)07:13,35(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:43,66(4)03:34,44(5)05:27,11(5)07:20,24(5)

za 10:31 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:37,20(1)03:19,30(1)05:03,35(1)06:48,79(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:39,81(2)03:23,13(2)05:07,22(2)06:50,25(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[3]01:40,81(4)03:25,34(4)05:08,17(3)06:51,89(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:40,08(3)03:24,98(3)05:11,38(4)06:57,44(4)
5.SKASkadi/Laga[2]01:41,06(5)03:27,85(5)05:16,99(5)07:04,55(5)
6.AEGAegir/Gyas[6]01:44,00(6)03:30,94(6)05:18,13(6)07:04,86(6)

za 10:51 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia 1[6]01:50,68(2)03:45,36(2)05:41,54(1)07:38,01(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:48,31(1)03:44,93(1)05:43,60(2)07:40,53(2)
3.INAIndonesia 2[2]01:52,57(3)03:47,69(3)05:45,47(3)07:45,24(3)
4.NJONjord[5]01:56,63(4)03:53,58(4)05:53,16(4)07:50,99(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:56,80(5)03:58,76(5)06:03,81(5)08:10,19(5)

za 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia[1]01:48,31(1)03:40,37(1)05:37,02(1)07:34,95(1)
2.RICRIC/Nereus[5]01:58,28(5)03:58,42(3)05:58,11(2)07:57,24(2)
3.TRITriton 2[4]01:55,77(3)03:59,01(4)06:00,62(3)08:01,30(3)
4.TRITriton 1[3]01:54,54(2)03:57,31(2)06:01,10(4)08:05,06(4)
5.WILWillem III[2]01:57,51(4)03:59,40(5)06:02,54(5)08:05,74(5)
6.THEThêta[6]05:31,87(6)04:02,84(6)06:07,72(6)08:13,59(6)

za 10:59 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[4]01:48,06(1)03:41,23(1)05:37,51(1)07:33,64(1)
2.PHOPhocas/Saurus[5]01:48,06(1)03:43,45(2)05:40,67(2)07:37,85(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:52,86(3)03:50,86(3)05:47,10(3)07:44,41(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[2]01:53,86(4)03:52,48(4)05:50,27(4)07:49,02(4)

za 11:03 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:48,81(2)03:40,45(1)05:35,85(1)07:28,83(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:48,13(1)03:41,73(2)05:38,23(2)07:30,90(2)
3.TRITriton 2[5]01:49,93(3)03:44,48(3)05:39,59(3)07:31,33(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:50,20(4)03:44,85(4)05:43,03(4)07:37,16(4)
5.VIDVidar/Nereus[6]01:53,64(5)03:55,18(5)05:59,96(5)08:02,04(5)

za 11:07 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Nereus[5]01:51,26(3)03:45,68(1)05:41,19(1)07:36,64(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:50,58(2)03:46,54(2)05:49,16(5)07:38,23(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:50,38(1)03:46,93(3)05:43,56(3)07:38,65(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[6]01:52,90(4)03:48,56(4)05:46,17(4)07:42,89(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]01:56,68(5)03:54,12(5)05:42,68(2)07:47,15(5)

za 11:11 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[3]01:46,30(2)03:38,10(2)05:32,59(2)07:22,04(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:45,89(1)03:37,78(1)05:31,69(1)07:25,41(2)
3.HUNHunze[4]01:49,60(4)03:41,81(3)05:37,85(3)07:33,35(3)
4.PROProteus 2[2]01:50,81(5)03:49,26(4)05:49,58(4)07:44,50(4)
5.PHOPhocas[6]01:49,42(3)03:50,09(5)05:51,48(5)07:53,34(5)

za 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]01:42,09(1)03:33,34(1)05:27,50(1)07:20,57(1)
2.EUREuros 2[2]01:51,29(3)03:43,78(2)05:36,43(2)07:26,80(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:50,00(2)03:47,06(3)05:43,72(3)07:37,87(3)
4.BORBoreas[3]01:53,93(4)03:51,99(4)05:54,74(4)07:56,71(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:56,35(5)03:58,81(5)06:03,69(5)08:06,46(5)

za 11:19 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:43,84(1)03:33,11(1)05:21,32(1)07:11,99(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:43,84(1)03:33,45(2)05:23,53(2)07:14,85(2)
3.RIJRijnland[4]01:46,06(3)03:36,80(3)05:29,86(3)07:18,82(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:49,13(4)03:41,09(4)05:32,28(4)07:22,06(4)
5.PROProteus 1[6]01:51,38(6)03:43,56(6)05:35,31(5)07:23,31(5)
6.AMSAmstel[1]01:49,99(5)03:42,99(5)05:38,40(6)07:33,28(6)

za 11:27 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:27,90(1)03:03,72(1)04:40,65(1)06:19,13(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:31,31(3)03:06,82(2)04:43,85(2)06:21,93(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:30,25(2)03:07,42(3)04:46,16(3)06:25,47(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[4]01:32,01(4)03:10,31(4)04:49,39(4)06:28,16(4)

za 11:32 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:31,19(3)03:06,67(1)04:44,56(1)06:20,73(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[5]01:30,98(2)03:07,28(2)04:45,36(2)06:21,34(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[6]01:30,79(1)03:09,54(4)04:46,50(3)06:21,79(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:32,03(5)03:08,73(3)04:49,53(4)06:30,40(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]01:31,86(4)03:09,88(5)04:52,77(5)06:31,72(5)

za 11:37 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Viking[6]01:31,66(2)03:06,65(1)04:42,29(1)06:20,30(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[4]01:30,83(1)03:07,02(2)04:44,48(2)06:22,95(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:32,59(3)03:10,74(4)04:49,25(4)06:24,91(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:33,28(4)03:10,44(3)04:48,82(3)06:26,53(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:33,55(5)03:12,00(5)04:52,59(5)06:32,35(5)

za 11:41 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:45,23(1)03:37,36(1)05:30,30(1)07:21,43(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:48,19(2)03:41,75(2)05:33,51(2)07:25,27(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[5]01:48,19(2)03:43,42(3)05:40,09(3)07:36,12(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:54,00(4)03:53,70(4)05:53,12(4)07:53,27(4)

za 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:47,11(2)03:40,21(1)05:32,35(1)07:26,61(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:47,29(3)03:41,15(2)05:33,67(2)07:28,20(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:50,27(4)03:43,11(4)05:35,74(3)07:28,80(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[5]01:46,48(1)03:41,80(3)05:37,07(4)07:31,41(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Skøll[6]01:58,97(5)09:41,09(5)06:16,82(5)08:30,46(5)

za 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[1]01:24,98(1)02:53,99(1)04:25,88(2)05:55,70(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:24,98(1)02:55,09(2)04:25,44(1)05:57,40(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:25,99(3)02:57,42(3)04:27,09(3)05:59,78(3)
4.PROProteus/Njord[4]01:26,97(4)02:59,31(4)04:30,66(4)06:03,16(4)
5.SKASkadi/Vidar[6]01:27,86(5)03:03,56(5)04:33,51(5)06:07,95(5)
6.TRITriton[5]01:28,94(6)--04:38,42(6)06:13,81(6)

za 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:26,02(3)02:54,70(1)04:25,48(1)05:55,52(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]01:24,89(1)02:54,92(2)04:26,24(2)05:57,36(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:27,84(4)02:59,61(6)04:29,96(4)06:00,02(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:25,61(2)02:55,19(3)04:27,39(3)06:00,55(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:27,84(4)02:59,38(5)04:31,85(6)06:01,51(5)
6.EUREuros[1]01:28,16(6)02:58,04(4)04:31,20(5)06:04,69(6)

za 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:31,09(1)03:07,04(1)04:44,89(1)06:21,79(1)
2.PROProteus 2[1]01:33,19(4)03:09,76(3)04:48,03(2)06:24,92(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:32,44(2)03:08,67(2)04:48,47(3)06:27,79(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:34,98(5)03:14,70(5)04:56,55(4)06:38,01(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]01:33,04(3)03:14,35(4)04:57,54(5)06:40,78(5)
6.TRITriton[6]01:35,71(6)03:17,45(6)05:00,93(6)06:42,51(6)

za 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:30,63(1)03:06,03(1)04:43,93(1)06:21,95(1)
2.SKASkadi[1]01:31,86(3)03:07,49(2)04:45,38(2)06:22,80(2)
3.PROProteus 1[6]01:31,67(2)03:08,04(3)04:46,52(3)06:25,91(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:32,65(4)03:10,73(4)04:50,19(4)06:32,43(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]01:33,32(5)03:12,73(5)04:54,41(5)06:34,80(5)
6.NJONjord 2[4]01:33,86(6)03:14,20(6)04:58,19(6)06:39,08(6)

za 12:09 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[2]02:00,09(2)04:06,22(1)06:12,48(1)08:16,46(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:59,32(1)04:07,50(2)06:17,31(2)08:25,53(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]02:02,56(3)04:11,75(3)06:24,89(3)08:33,39(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[3]02:06,04(5)04:18,76(5)06:31,41(5)08:38,01(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]02:05,17(4)04:14,65(4)06:28,62(4)08:40,25(5)

za 12:13 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]01:59,68(1)04:04,86(1)06:12,28(1)08:18,63(1)
2.MAAMaas[3]02:01,60(2)04:07,62(2)06:14,57(2)08:22,11(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]02:06,09(4)04:13,72(3)06:19,82(3)08:29,10(3)
4.DDSDDS 2[4]02:06,47(5)04:15,53(4)06:28,43(4)08:43,14(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]02:05,58(3)04:17,89(5)06:31,21(5)08:45,80(5)

za 12:17 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[1]02:01,05(1)04:05,49(1)06:12,76(1)08:20,22(1)
2.BEABeatrix[5]02:05,45(2)04:14,27(2)06:24,12(2)08:34,43(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[2]02:07,35(3)04:19,19(3)06:29,24(3)08:42,31(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[4]02:09,66(6)04:21,60(4)06:34,32(4)08:49,88(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]02:08,18(4)04:22,28(5)06:36,53(5)08:52,76(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[3]02:09,01(5)04:23,68(6)06:40,64(6)08:54,84(6)

za 12:22 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak/Maas/Nautilus[2]01:34,83(2)03:11,21(2)04:48,68(1)06:25,88(1)
2.WILWillem III/Amstel[5]01:32,66(1)03:09,74(1)04:51,90(2)06:33,32(2)
3.HONHonte[3]01:35,12(3)03:16,88(3)05:00,68(3)06:42,17(3)
4.RICRIC/Maastrichtsche/Spaarne[4]01:39,27(4)03:25,23(4)05:12,00(4)06:55,13(4)

za 12:27 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC/Willem III/Jason/Hertog[2]01:31,09(2)03:07,21(1)04:46,28(2)06:22,04(1)
2.HEMHemus[3]01:31,91(3)03:08,61(2)04:45,28(1)06:23,26(2)
3.TROTromp[4]01:34,78(4)03:12,37(4)04:50,62(4)06:26,71(3)
4.NEPNeptunus/Willem III/Leythe[5]01:34,93(5)03:13,75(5)04:52,57(5)06:28,47(4)
5.SPASpaarne[6]01:30,63(1)03:09,32(3)04:49,32(3)06:32,63(5)

za 12:32 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[1]01:28,37(3)02:59,12(2)04:31,33(2)06:03,83(1)
2.NJONjord[2]01:28,08(2)02:59,59(3)04:31,79(3)06:04,30(2)
3.LAGLaga (p2)[3]01:27,75(1)02:58,41(1)04:30,38(1)06:07,00(3)
4.SKASkadi (p3)[5]01:28,96(4)03:00,27(4)04:35,46(4)06:12,61(4)
5.VIDVidar/Skøll[4]01:31,80(5)03:06,99(6)04:43,62(6)06:19,22(5)
6.PROProteus[6]01:32,22(6)03:06,72(5)04:43,20(5)06:19,94(6)

za 12:37 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas (p1)[6]01:25,73(1)02:55,72(1)04:28,01(1)06:01,41(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:27,19(2)03:00,22(4)04:31,81(2)06:04,73(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:27,91(3)02:59,69(2)04:32,32(3)06:05,14(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:28,29(4)02:59,98(3)04:33,02(4)06:06,70(4)
5.AEGAegir[1]01:29,52(6)03:03,28(6)04:37,26(6)06:10,58(5)
6.NERNereus[4]01:28,56(5)03:02,28(5)04:36,28(5)06:11,91(6)

za 12:42 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:40,97(2)03:24,30(1)05:11,67(1)06:58,94(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:40,76(1)03:25,88(2)05:12,95(2)07:01,81(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[6]01:46,02(3)03:38,42(4)05:33,83(4)07:29,12(4)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:51,82(5)03:48,66(5)05:42,52(5)07:37,62(5)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:46,55(4)03:36,53(3)05:30,68(3)07:24,93(3)

za 12:47 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[2]01:38,86(1)03:20,82(1)05:05,30(1)06:51,61(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:42,26(2)03:27,62(2)05:14,34(2)07:01,33(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:45,44(4)03:30,31(3)05:17,24(3)07:03,10(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[3]01:44,75(3)03:31,97(4)05:22,55(4)07:13,66(4)
5.ORCOrca[4]01:45,79(5)03:35,11(5)05:24,19(5)07:15,20(5)

za 12:52 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[5]01:39,40(1)03:24,10(1)05:11,20(1)06:57,23(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[6]01:41,88(2)03:28,16(2)05:14,88(2)07:04,57(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:44,56(3)03:32,89(3)05:22,92(3)07:21,22(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:47,67(5)03:36,80(4)05:32,16(4)07:25,46(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:47,50(4)03:40,18(5)05:37,58(5)07:34,40(5)

za 13:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[6]01:39,72(1)03:24,29(1)05:11,35(1)07:00,07(1)
2.AMSAmstel/RIC[2]01:44,17(2)03:35,75(2)05:27,93(2)07:17,06(2)
3.HOOHoop 2[5]01:46,34(6)03:37,46(3)05:29,33(3)07:17,55(3)
4.VIKViking[3]01:45,09(4)03:38,71(4)05:34,37(4)07:30,83(4)
5.DDSDDS 1[1]01:44,34(3)03:39,97(5)05:39,92(5)07:36,40(5)
6.HEMHemus 1[4]01:45,24(5)03:41,48(6)05:40,68(6)07:36,69(6)

za 13:29 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Hunze[6]01:39,70(1)03:23,46(1)05:10,82(1)06:59,96(1)
2.HEMHemus 2[1]01:42,37(2)03:30,80(2)05:19,75(2)07:05,19(2)
3.MAAMaas[5]01:49,03(4)03:41,07(3)05:33,26(3)07:25,82(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[4]01:47,46(3)03:41,07(3)05:38,63(4)07:35,31(4)
5.TROTromp[2]01:51,28(5)03:47,29(5)05:44,79(5)07:41,39(5)
6.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:54,87(6)03:54,25(6)05:56,91(6)07:56,91(6)

za 13:33 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[2]01:39,26(1)03:24,89(1)05:12,37(1)06:59,52(1)
2.NEPNeptunus/ARC[1]01:44,43(2)03:31,22(2)05:18,96(2)07:06,66(2)
3.JASJason/Hunze[3]01:46,08(3)03:36,40(3)05:28,79(3)07:19,54(3)
4.SPASpaarne 2[4]01:47,05(4)03:37,16(4)05:30,60(4)07:22,08(4)
5.RICRIC/Amstel[6]01:48,12(5)03:41,31(5)05:36,86(5)07:34,36(5)
6.DDSDDS 2[5]01:59,96(6)04:09,48(6)06:11,09(6)08:16,11(6)

za 13:37 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]01:38,70(1)03:24,82(1)05:12,01(1)07:00,13(1)
2.HUNHunze/Leythe[3]01:40,44(2)03:28,68(2)05:17,13(2)07:03,75(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[6]01:44,79(4)03:34,07(4)05:22,76(3)07:10,90(3)
4.PAMPampus[1]01:42,62(3)03:33,28(3)05:24,84(4)07:15,37(4)
5.WILWillem III/RIC[2]01:50,43(6)03:49,38(6)05:50,33(6)07:42,26(5)
6.WILWillem III/Hoop[5]01:50,15(5)03:48,35(5)05:47,80(5)07:46,33(6)

za 13:41 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Pampus[4]01:28,82(1)03:03,10(1)04:40,66(1)06:14,43(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[3]01:30,84(2)03:06,05(2)04:41,77(2)06:14,51(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:32,51(3)03:09,82(3)04:48,31(3)06:24,17(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Gyas[1]01:36,55(5)03:13,29(4)04:51,49(4)06:25,96(4)
5.NERNereus/Laga[6]01:36,05(4)03:17,07(5)04:59,44(5)06:42,51(5)
6.INAIndonesia[5]01:38,42(6)03:38,25(6)05:38,79(6)07:42,12(6)

za 13:46 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:32,97(1)03:09,71(1)04:47,50(1)06:25,03(1)
2.PROProteus 1[4]01:33,55(2)03:13,56(2)04:52,15(2)06:36,28(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:36,04(3)03:17,80(3)04:57,83(3)06:37,93(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:37,63(4)03:18,45(4)04:58,42(4)06:39,55(4)
5.PROProteus 2[1]01:41,23(5)03:25,12(5)05:09,38(5)06:54,66(5)
6.VIDVidar/Boreas/Thêta[5]01:41,59(6)03:28,92(6)05:17,30(6)07:04,07(6)

za 13:51 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[5]01:37,99(1)03:22,83(1)05:08,80(1)06:52,72(1)
2.PELPelargos[4]01:40,44(5)03:25,85(4)05:13,10(4)06:55,16(2)
3.AEGAegir[6]01:38,47(2)03:22,83(1)05:10,02(2)06:56,45(3)
4.LAGLaga[1]01:39,30(3)03:24,06(3)05:11,56(3)06:58,59(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:40,21(4)03:27,09(5)05:15,99(5)07:03,14(5)
6.THEThêta[2]01:41,22(6)03:28,76(6)05:17,93(6)07:06,12(6)

za 13:56 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:34,27(1)03:13,73(1)04:54,89(1)06:36,41(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:37,47(4)03:17,49(3)04:57,55(2)06:37,62(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:36,84(3)03:16,02(2)04:57,90(3)06:38,90(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[5]01:39,01(5)03:20,01(5)05:01,60(5)06:41,06(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]01:36,17(2)03:17,49(3)05:00,67(4)06:45,10(5)
6.NJONjord[1]01:40,63(6)03:25,03(6)05:10,12(6)06:57,59(6)

za 14:01 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:47,15(1)03:43,99(2)05:41,18(1)07:38,09(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:48,61(4)03:44,63(3)05:42,45(2)07:39,23(2)
3.THEThêta[1]01:51,41(5)03:49,11(6)05:47,07(5)07:43,61(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:47,86(2)03:43,01(1)05:43,01(3)07:46,26(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]01:51,72(6)03:48,51(5)05:48,31(6)07:50,85(5)
6.TRITriton[4]01:48,41(3)03:44,63(3)05:44,18(4)07:51,75(6)

za 14:06 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Tromp/Laak/RIC[5]01:41,45(1)03:25,50(1)05:13,39(1)06:59,05(1)
2.RICRIC/Amstel[3]01:46,53(2)03:33,92(2)05:28,12(2)07:20,95(2)
3.WILWillem III/Maas/Hoop/DDS[4]01:49,14(3)03:39,58(3)05:32,88(3)07:27,73(3)

za 14:10 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]01:45,62(1)--05:29,31(1)07:21,62(1)
2.THEThêta[1]01:52,65(3)03:44,74(1)05:36,90(2)07:28,14(2)
3.PROProteus 1[4]01:52,25(2)03:45,70(2)05:40,93(3)07:34,84(3)
4.NERNereus[2]01:53,00(4)03:51,13(3)05:49,58(4)07:50,19(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[6]01:54,04(5)03:53,07(4)05:56,19(5)07:54,42(5)
6.ARGArgo[5]01:56,31(6)03:56,06(5)05:56,57(6)07:56,69(6)

za 14:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 3[2]01:42,80(1)03:30,09(1)05:21,44(1)07:11,20(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:45,16(2)03:35,04(2)05:25,94(2)07:13,61(2)
3.HEMHemus[3]01:48,06(4)03:37,16(3)05:34,55(4)07:25,21(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:47,09(3)03:41,27(4)05:31,17(3)07:30,55(4)
5.PROProteus 2[6]01:49,68(5)03:46,39(5)05:44,88(5)07:38,27(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[1]01:51,97(6)03:48,97(6)05:46,87(6)07:46,51(6)

za 14:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Skøll/Skadi/Okeanos[3]01:35,40(1)03:13,83(1)04:55,15(1)06:38,03(1)
2.AEGAegir/Nereus/RIC[4]01:35,72(2)03:17,44(2)05:00,28(2)06:42,14(2)
3.KNRKNRB-combi[5]01:38,60(4)03:22,15(4)05:03,55(3)06:45,39(3)
4.TRITriton/Gyas/Nereus[2]01:37,27(3)03:19,27(3)05:03,98(4)06:47,75(4)

za 14:24 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[1]01:38,17(2)03:17,71(1)04:59,74(1)06:43,16(1)
2.SKASkadi (p4)[6]01:37,35(1)03:18,91(2)05:02,22(2)06:45,51(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:39,53(3)03:22,03(3)05:05,72(4)06:48,86(3)
4.PROProteus (p6)[2]01:39,87(4)03:22,03(3)05:04,96(3)06:48,87(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:40,83(5)03:25,77(5)05:10,47(5)06:55,42(5)
6.PHOPhocas[3]01:43,64(6)03:27,44(6)05:15,87(6)07:03,35(6)

za 14:29 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas (p1)[2]01:37,08(3)03:15,27(1)04:54,81(1)06:33,25(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Gyas[1]01:37,38(4)03:17,26(3)04:58,32(3)06:36,91(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:35,60(1)03:15,64(2)04:56,67(2)06:37,10(3)
4.AEGAegir (p2)[4]01:36,79(2)03:18,08(4)04:59,98(4)06:42,12(4)
5.ORCOrca (p7)[3]01:37,66(5)03:18,89(5)05:03,11(5)06:44,99(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:38,24(6)03:22,74(6)05:09,02(6)06:54,02(6)

za 14:33 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:42,04(1)03:28,01(1)05:16,94(1)07:07,37(1)
2.TRITriton/Vidar[5]01:44,99(2)03:31,31(2)05:19,52(2)07:08,64(2)
3.NERNereus/Triton[4]01:47,22(4)03:35,03(4)05:23,26(3)07:12,06(3)
4.PROProteus/Argo[2]01:45,28(3)03:34,40(3)05:26,98(4)07:20,70(4)
5.LAGLaga/Vidar[3]01:47,76(5)03:40,85(5)05:37,23(5)07:34,31(5)

za 14:37 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BEABeatrix[4]01:52,62(1)03:52,60(1)05:56,95(1)08:00,57(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:56,38(3)03:57,77(2)06:01,81(2)08:04,57(2)
3.MAAMaas/Aegir[5]01:54,84(2)03:57,77(2)06:02,09(3)08:05,83(3)
4.DDSDDS[2]02:01,89(4)04:09,92(4)06:18,17(4)08:26,43(4)

za 14:41 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Skadi/Nereus[2]01:42,82(1)03:27,86(1)05:14,53(1)07:02,80(1)
2.NJONjord/Nereus[5]01:44,69(3)03:33,80(2)05:23,98(2)07:14,86(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:44,48(2)03:34,85(3)05:27,28(3)07:17,63(3)
4.ORCOrca/Asopos[3]01:49,20(4)03:42,16(4)05:37,84(4)07:31,07(4)

za 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:51,33(1)03:49,23(1)05:48,35(1)07:47,12(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:54,82(2)03:51,43(2)05:50,48(2)07:48,39(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:56,27(3)03:53,94(3)05:52,20(3)07:50,00(3)
4.DUDDudok[5]01:56,53(4)03:58,65(4)06:03,49(4)08:04,99(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[1]01:58,88(6)04:01,74(5)06:05,80(5)08:09,38(5)
6.ORCOrca 3[6]01:58,63(5)04:04,18(6)06:11,39(6)08:19,70(6)

za 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:48,61(1)03:44,22(1)05:39,99(1)07:34,93(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:51,55(2)03:45,82(2)05:42,25(2)07:37,49(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:51,82(3)03:50,30(3)05:49,58(3)07:49,71(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:53,98(4)03:52,20(4)05:51,65(4)07:50,80(4)

za 14:55 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[1]01:49,64(1)03:43,59(1)05:39,17(1)07:32,96(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]01:52,09(5)03:45,37(3)05:40,62(2)07:34,71(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:49,90(2)03:44,60(2)05:41,98(3)07:36,91(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:50,47(3)03:47,14(4)05:43,56(4)07:38,96(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:54,48(6)03:50,72(6)05:47,15(5)07:42,69(5)
6.GYAGyas (p7)[5]01:50,68(4)03:47,54(5)05:48,22(6)07:44,80(6)

za 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord (p1)[3]01:44,78(1)03:33,29(1)05:24,88(1)07:15,62(1)
2.ORCOrca (p4)[6]01:47,75(3)03:37,55(2)05:29,68(2)07:20,66(2)
3.SKOSkøll (p3)[2]01:48,58(5)03:42,57(5)05:35,74(3)07:26,05(3)
4.AEGAegir (p2)[4]01:49,04(6)03:43,29(6)05:38,79(5)07:31,04(4)
5.ASOAsopos (p6)[1]01:48,28(4)03:40,38(3)05:36,10(4)07:31,44(5)
6.VIDVidar (p5)[5]01:47,53(2)03:41,15(4)05:39,56(6)07:33,95(6)

za 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Alkmaarsche[3]01:52,55(1)03:49,65(1)05:47,76(1)07:41,26(1)
2.TROTromp[4]01:54,05(2)03:51,64(2)05:49,39(2)07:43,73(2)
3.HOOHoop/RIC/Amstel[5]01:56,63(3)03:59,66(3)06:11,04(3)08:21,58(3)

za 15:13 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:44,39(3)03:31,06(1)05:20,61(1)07:14,52(1)
2.AEGAegir/Nereus[4]01:42,46(1)03:33,07(2)05:25,72(2)07:14,55(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:44,75(4)03:36,52(5)05:26,26(3)07:14,85(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:45,17(5)03:35,63(4)05:29,01(4)07:20,65(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:43,78(2)03:35,21(3)05:30,50(5)07:22,16(5)

za 15:17 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:40,62(2)03:23,72(2)05:06,10(1)06:46,84(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:40,44(1)03:23,46(1)05:07,54(2)06:48,50(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[1]01:41,73(3)03:24,90(3)05:10,19(3)06:52,85(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[2]01:42,30(4)03:30,37(4)05:22,29(4)07:16,28(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[6]01:42,52(5)03:31,86(5)05:27,12(5)07:22,43(5)
6.LAGLaga[3]01:44,18(6)03:34,14(6)05:29,20(6)07:26,88(6)

za 15:21 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:37,06(1)03:17,70(1)04:59,77(1)06:41,45(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:39,21(2)03:22,01(2)05:06,02(2)06:49,64(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[3]01:40,97(3)03:27,95(3)05:15,46(3)07:04,34(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:41,58(4)03:30,52(4)05:21,61(4)07:11,58(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[4]01:42,23(5)03:31,49(5)05:23,91(5)07:13,02(5)
6.ASOAsopos[1]01:45,34(6)03:36,25(6)05:25,28(6)07:14,59(6)

za 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]01:37,04(2)03:17,49(2)04:57,85(1)06:39,82(1)
2.TROTromp[3]01:36,51(1)03:16,96(1)04:58,77(2)06:40,78(2)
3.WILWillem III/Amstel[1]01:37,30(3)03:18,76(3)05:02,44(3)06:44,71(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:37,85(5)03:24,98(5)05:11,74(4)06:58,10(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[4]01:37,52(4)03:21,95(4)05:13,09(5)07:05,94(5)
6.PHOPhocas[2]01:43,13(6)03:31,56(6)05:19,86(6)07:10,46(6)

za 15:29 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:41,10(1)03:29,00(1)05:20,07(1)07:13,37(1)
2.WETWetterwille[2]01:43,89(3)03:32,12(2)05:22,83(2)07:15,68(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:44,60(4)03:36,82(4)05:27,52(4)07:18,13(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:43,38(2)03:33,06(3)05:27,20(3)07:24,32(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:47,24(5)03:38,10(5)05:31,15(5)07:28,03(5)

za 15:34 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Spaarne[5]01:29,00(1)03:00,83(1)04:35,51(1)06:11,21(1)
2.RICRIC/Viking/Leythe/Willem III[4]01:31,76(2)03:05,38(2)04:41,70(2)06:16,39(2)
3.RICRIC/Willem III[3]01:33,61(3)03:10,31(3)04:49,27(3)06:27,39(3)

za 15:39 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas/Salland/Willem III/Gouda[5]01:37,67(1)03:16,10(1)04:57,62(1)06:38,87(1)
2.HUNHunze/Tromp/Leythe[2]01:40,64(2)03:22,76(2)05:07,66(2)06:52,12(2)
3.TROTromp/RIC[4]01:42,29(3)03:29,06(3)05:18,56(3)07:07,68(3)
4.WILWillem III/Viking[3]01:46,14(4)03:32,15(4)05:21,24(4)07:10,35(4)

za 15:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Gouda/Hunze[4]01:45,58(2)03:33,60(2)05:21,11(1)07:08,99(1)
2.AMSAmstel[3]01:45,34(1)03:33,47(1)05:22,78(2)07:14,84(2)
3.NAANaarden[5]01:49,46(3)03:41,88(3)05:34,68(3)07:23,98(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[1]01:50,48(4)03:43,27(4)05:35,77(4)07:26,27(4)
5.HEMHemus[2]01:53,87(5)03:46,12(5)05:38,68(5)07:30,32(5)

za 16:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB/Nereus/Njord/Phocas[4]01:23,51(2)02:47,95(1)04:15,74(1)05:42,09(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:24,78(3)02:51,63(3)04:18,88(2)05:45,29(2)
3.INAIndonesia[2]01:22,93(1)02:49,83(2)04:20,46(3)05:52,34(3)
4.ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WIL[5]01:26,33(4)02:54,27(4)04:25,20(4)05:56,07(4)

za 16:08 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:40,18(1)03:23,54(1)05:08,96(1)06:55,59(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas[6]01:44,88(5)03:29,71(3)05:17,39(2)07:04,68(2)
3.TRITriton/Viking[4]01:41,64(2)03:28,64(2)05:17,78(3)07:06,04(3)
4.SKASkadi/Laga[5]01:42,87(3)03:32,24(4)05:20,30(4)07:08,61(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:43,33(4)03:34,87(5)05:26,96(5)07:20,77(5)

za 16:12 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]01:42,10(3)03:21,31(2)05:03,41(2)06:41,82(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:37,05(1)03:18,38(1)05:01,16(1)06:42,22(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[6]01:43,17(5)03:21,31(2)05:05,66(3)06:48,30(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:41,46(2)03:25,65(4)05:11,17(4)06:58,36(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[1]--03:27,64(6)05:13,95(5)07:02,38(5)
6.ASOAsopos[4]01:42,26(4)03:26,82(5)05:15,26(6)07:08,45(6)

za 16:17 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BORBoreas[6]01:37,11(1)03:17,39(1)05:00,33(1)06:44,60(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]01:40,07(3)03:23,42(3)05:07,38(2)06:52,59(2)
3.ORCOrca[1]01:39,82(2)03:22,80(2)05:09,08(3)06:53,00(3)
4.PHOPhocas[5]01:42,62(5)03:26,85(4)05:15,16(4)07:02,24(4)
5.EUREuros[2]01:41,56(4)03:27,20(5)05:18,23(5)07:09,71(5)
6.THEThêta[3]01:43,82(6)03:31,53(6)05:24,73(6)07:18,83(6)

za 16:21 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SILSilVia[3]01:47,92(1)03:42,43(1)05:35,79(1)07:28,10(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]01:49,94(2)03:45,46(2)05:40,43(2)07:34,28(2)
3.INAIndonesia 2[6]01:52,87(4)03:47,77(3)05:44,18(3)07:42,68(3)
4.INAIndonesia 1[4]01:52,70(3)03:48,89(4)05:48,79(4)07:49,90(4)
5.RICRIC/Nereus[2]01:57,66(5)03:58,86(6)05:58,64(5)07:57,18(5)
6.TRITriton 2[1]--03:57,27(5)06:00,16(6)07:59,27(6)

za 16:25 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:51,04(2)03:44,51(2)05:40,00(2)07:33,74(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:50,08(1)03:43,44(1)05:38,29(1)07:34,15(2)
3.TRITriton 2[5]01:52,06(3)03:47,34(4)05:43,87(3)07:40,32(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]--03:47,09(3)05:44,00(4)07:41,35(4)
5.LAGLaga[1]01:56,10(5)03:49,22(5)05:45,84(5)07:41,80(5)
6.SAUSaurus[3]01:53,67(4)03:49,84(6)05:49,56(6)07:47,68(6)

za 16:29 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[2]01:46,94(2)03:35,34(1)05:25,05(1)07:14,95(1)
2.EUREuros[1]01:46,77(1)03:35,56(2)05:27,64(2)07:17,18(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:49,51(3)03:39,13(3)05:32,25(3)07:25,91(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:49,78(4)03:43,60(5)05:38,85(4)07:33,88(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Saurus[5]01:50,20(5)03:45,03(6)05:42,12(6)07:36,11(5)
6.TRITriton/Nereus[4]--03:43,05(4)05:41,34(5)07:37,54(6)

za 16:33 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RIJRijnland[3]01:45,16(1)03:36,18(1)05:30,42(1)07:18,98(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:47,16(2)03:38,54(2)05:32,92(2)07:20,84(2)
3.PROProteus 2[1]01:51,22(5)03:45,34(3)05:44,92(3)07:41,12(3)
4.HUNHunze[4]01:50,76(3)03:47,64(4)05:45,78(4)07:42,57(4)
5.BORBoreas[6]01:50,99(4)03:49,93(5)05:53,08(5)07:54,31(5)
6.TRITriton[2]01:53,74(6)03:53,90(6)05:57,79(6)07:58,10(6)

za 16:37 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[3]01:41,26(1)03:28,71(1)05:18,97(1)07:04,91(1)
2.THEThêta[4]01:42,58(3)03:31,60(3)05:20,65(2)07:10,85(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:41,44(2)03:31,35(2)05:22,81(3)07:12,17(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[1]01:48,34(5)03:41,58(5)05:37,09(5)07:29,07(4)
5.EUREuros 1[5]01:47,13(4)03:39,44(4)05:36,79(4)07:30,55(5)
6.EUREuros 2[2]01:52,21(6)03:47,48(6)05:43,27(6)07:39,70(6)

za 16:42 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:33,42(3)03:09,80(2)04:46,23(1)06:19,97(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[2]01:33,08(2)03:09,21(1)04:46,32(2)06:22,08(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[5]01:32,13(1)03:11,59(3)04:50,03(5)06:23,57(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]01:34,92(6)03:12,96(5)04:49,55(4)06:25,10(4)
5.VIDVidar[1]01:33,59(4)03:12,31(4)04:49,26(3)06:26,45(5)
6.THEThêta[4]01:34,08(5)03:13,71(6)04:52,17(6)06:32,17(6)

za 16:47 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:28,74(1)03:03,45(1)04:40,25(1)06:15,41(1)
2.TRITriton/Viking[3]01:32,25(3)03:06,82(3)04:43,07(2)06:17,53(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:32,97(5)03:06,26(2)04:43,24(3)06:18,78(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[1]01:32,44(4)03:07,27(4)04:43,92(4)06:18,87(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:33,89(6)03:10,21(6)04:45,36(5)06:21,69(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[6]01:32,09(2)03:08,28(5)04:46,17(6)06:22,56(6)

za 16:52 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:29,10(3)03:00,12(2)04:31,99(1)06:02,67(1)
2.INAIndonesia[3]01:28,12(1)02:59,77(1)04:32,64(2)06:03,34(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:28,45(2)03:00,81(3)04:36,59(3)06:11,36(3)

za 16:56 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]01:49,58(1)03:45,09(1)05:44,06(1)07:41,71(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:53,60(2)03:51,46(2)05:50,39(2)07:50,10(2)
3.PHOPhocas/Skøll[2]02:01,09(3)04:07,94(3)06:14,38(3)08:19,57(3)

za 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:46,42(1)03:35,82(1)05:28,19(1)07:17,63(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:49,41(5)03:38,77(2)05:30,03(2)07:21,19(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[1]01:48,37(2)03:39,08(3)05:32,50(3)07:23,84(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:49,21(4)03:43,34(5)05:35,12(4)07:24,85(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]01:48,87(3)03:43,01(4)05:35,38(5)07:26,64(5)
6.VIDVidar[6]01:51,89(6)03:44,32(6)05:36,62(6)07:29,51(6)

za 17:05 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:27,28(1)02:55,18(1)04:25,03(1)05:54,86(1)
2.TRITriton[1]01:29,32(5)02:57,38(3)04:27,13(3)05:57,17(2)
3.PROProteus/Njord[4]01:27,51(2)02:55,83(2)04:26,51(2)05:57,37(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:28,30(3)02:58,51(4)04:30,29(4)06:01,14(4)
5.SKASkadi/Vidar[5]01:28,50(4)03:00,08(5)04:31,52(5)06:01,63(5)
6.EUREuros[6]01:29,71(6)03:02,47(6)04:34,82(6)06:07,40(6)

za 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:27,29(5)02:54,74(2)04:24,37(1)05:52,06(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]01:25,46(1)02:54,26(1)04:24,67(2)05:54,53(2)
3.GYAGyas[1]01:26,39(2)02:54,74(2)04:26,76(4)05:56,39(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:26,57(3)02:54,74(2)04:26,44(3)05:57,32(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:28,40(6)02:58,99(6)04:29,48(5)05:59,23(5)
6.ARGArgo[3]01:26,74(4)02:58,42(5)04:33,66(6)06:08,37(6)

za 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[5]01:32,30(3)03:04,78(2)04:39,48(2)06:10,66(1)
2.AMSAmstel/Triton/Vidar/Argo[3]01:29,20(1)03:03,21(1)04:39,02(1)06:12,08(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:31,18(2)03:07,66(3)04:45,74(3)06:23,36(3)

za 17:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:34,51(2)--04:48,65(1)06:25,35(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:35,12(3)--04:49,36(2)06:26,74(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:34,03(1)--04:50,61(3)06:27,05(3)
4.NJONjord 2[6]01:37,82(6)--04:54,84(4)06:33,46(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:35,87(4)--04:56,32(6)06:34,35(5)
6.TRITriton[1]01:36,95(5)--04:55,65(5)06:36,88(6)

za 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:31,53(1)03:04,73(1)04:39,46(1)06:12,86(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:32,75(3)03:05,92(2)04:40,96(2)06:15,05(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:32,21(2)03:06,33(3)04:43,35(3)06:18,31(3)
4.PROProteus 1[1]01:32,75(3)03:07,58(4)04:47,03(5)06:18,85(4)
5.PROProteus 2[5]01:34,23(6)03:10,38(5)04:44,69(4)06:23,26(5)
6.SKASkadi[2]01:33,34(5)03:10,82(6)04:48,62(6)06:24,28(6)

za 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[2]01:43,57(2)03:29,74(1)05:18,04(1)07:03,46(1)
2.LEYLeythe[5]01:42,92(1)03:30,39(2)05:20,36(2)07:11,27(2)
3.TROTromp[3]01:46,96(4)03:41,74(4)05:38,80(4)07:33,52(4)
4.VIKViking[4]01:50,42(5)03:43,09(5)05:39,13(5)07:35,43(5)
5.SPASpaarne/Tromp[6]01:46,44(3)03:39,03(3)05:35,39(3)07:30,27(3)

za 17:36 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[4]02:02,71(1)04:11,63(1)06:22,42(1)08:32,23(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[1]02:08,03(2)04:18,04(2)06:28,43(2)08:37,40(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[6]02:08,89(3)04:19,18(4)06:30,75(4)08:39,58(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]02:09,31(4)04:18,46(3)06:29,59(3)08:39,83(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[5]02:11,93(5)04:24,40(5)06:37,73(5)08:50,21(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[3]02:12,37(6)04:24,54(6)06:38,97(6)08:51,56(6)

za 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[1]02:01,29(3)04:03,54(1)06:06,46(1)08:07,38(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[2]02:00,71(2)04:05,26(3)06:09,93(2)08:08,42(2)
3.RICRIC[3]02:00,01(1)04:04,14(2)06:10,57(3)08:18,40(3)
4.MAAMaas[5]02:02,64(4)04:07,94(4)06:13,75(4)08:18,76(4)
5.BEABeatrix[6]02:05,68(6)04:09,35(6)06:16,02(6)08:21,23(5)
6.VIDVidar[4]02:03,65(5)04:09,08(5)06:15,31(5)08:25,04(6)

za 17:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEPNeptunus/Willem III/Leythe[3]01:35,13(1)03:12,79(1)04:52,30(1)06:29,56(1)
2.RICRIC/Maastrichtsche/Spaarne[4]01:41,73(2)03:23,89(2)05:09,15(2)06:51,07(2)

za 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC/Willem III/Jason/Hertog[3]01:31,93(2)03:06,12(2)04:42,01(2)06:15,57(1)
2.HEMHemus[5]01:31,04(1)03:05,37(1)04:41,74(1)06:16,96(2)
3.LAALaak/Maas/Nautilus[4]01:35,39(5)03:09,95(4)04:45,67(3)06:19,74(3)
4.TROTromp[6]01:32,95(3)03:09,72(3)04:48,61(4)06:25,04(4)
5.WILWillem III/Amstel[2]01:34,23(4)03:10,21(5)04:49,01(5)06:25,34(5)
6.HONHonte[1]01:37,68(6)03:14,76(6)04:51,64(6)06:26,94(6)

za 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[1]01:31,58(1)03:06,35(1)04:43,02(1)06:16,44(1)
2.WILWillem III[2]01:34,02(2)03:08,21(2)04:43,85(2)06:17,00(2)
3.HOOHoop[6]01:36,38(5)03:12,22(3)04:50,05(3)06:28,66(3)
4.VIKViking[5]01:34,69(3)03:12,53(4)04:53,24(4)06:34,77(4)
5.TROTromp[3]01:35,41(4)03:17,05(5)04:59,98(5)06:42,57(5)
6.RICRIC/Amstel[4]01:39,40(6)03:21,55(6)05:06,05(6)06:49,44(6)

za 18:03 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[5]01:56,16(1)03:54,46(1)05:55,07(1)07:53,25(1)
2.NAANaarden 2[6]02:01,37(3)03:59,94(2)06:00,51(2)07:59,10(2)
3.AMSAmstel 3[4]02:01,37(3)04:01,18(4)06:03,65(3)08:04,71(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche/Gouda[1]01:59,18(2)04:00,81(3)06:05,02(4)08:06,01(4)
5.NAANaarden 3[2]02:03,34(5)04:03,85(5)06:09,57(5)08:10,73(5)
6.SPASpaarne/RIC 1[3]02:03,55(6)04:09,13(6)06:17,30(6)08:26,03(6)

za 18:07 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NEPNeptunus/Wetterwille[6]01:52,56(1)03:54,29(1)05:59,89(1)08:00,08(1)
2.TROTromp 2[3]01:58,86(4)04:01,96(3)06:05,95(2)08:06,99(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche[1]02:01,86(6)04:05,71(4)06:12,66(4)08:11,33(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[2]01:56,46(2)04:01,60(2)06:09,34(3)08:13,76(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[5]01:57,72(3)04:06,28(5)06:15,10(5)08:25,79(5)

za 18:11 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[1]01:51,40(1)03:44,20(1)05:41,32(1)07:38,42(1)
2.GOUGouda[6]01:55,32(3)03:52,15(3)05:49,62(2)07:46,50(2)
3.TROTromp 1[5]01:53,03(2)03:51,45(2)05:52,74(3)07:56,12(3)
4.HEMHemus 1[3]02:06,94(6)04:10,37(6)06:15,43(5)08:17,56(4)
5.SPASpaarne/RIC 2[4]02:00,79(4)04:07,16(4)06:14,53(4)08:20,26(5)
6.VIKViking 1[2]02:02,30(5)04:09,78(5)06:20,87(6)08:28,09(6)

za 18:15 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[6]01:53,52(1)03:53,93(1)05:58,84(1)07:55,93(1)
2.ALPAlphen[5]01:54,92(2)03:57,18(2)05:59,37(2)07:57,59(2)
3.AMSAmstel 2[3]01:58,32(4)03:58,41(3)06:00,97(3)08:00,55(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[4]01:57,54(3)04:00,41(4)06:04,96(4)08:02,51(4)
5.HOOHoop 2[1]02:01,32(6)04:06,28(5)06:10,75(5)08:14,16(5)
6.HEMHemus 2[2]01:59,93(5)04:07,70(6)06:17,47(6)08:26,11(6)

za 18:22 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:29,08(1)02:59,72(1)04:32,10(1)06:04,51(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:31,47(3)03:03,09(2)04:35,92(2)06:08,31(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:30,34(2)03:03,28(3)04:38,14(4)06:11,55(3)
4.SKASkadi (p3)[4]01:31,96(4)03:03,57(4)04:37,73(3)06:11,82(4)
5.PROProteus[1]01:32,93(5)03:07,41(5)04:44,88(5)06:19,03(5)
6.VIDVidar/Skøll[5]01:34,30(6)03:10,47(6)04:46,73(6)06:20,62(6)

za 18:27 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas (p1)[3]01:26,80(1)02:55,20(1)04:25,21(1)05:56,58(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:27,97(2)02:56,86(2)04:28,47(2)06:00,60(2)
3.ASOAsopos[1]01:31,65(6)02:58,56(3)04:31,35(3)06:04,89(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:30,56(5)02:59,92(5)04:33,96(5)06:05,44(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:29,77(4)03:00,89(6)04:35,34(6)06:09,42(5)
6.LAGLaga (p2)[6]01:29,14(3)02:58,74(4)04:32,61(4)06:19,48(6)

za 18:32 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:43,63(1)03:29,12(1)05:16,36(1)07:02,99(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[2]01:44,03(2)03:33,52(2)05:26,21(2)07:18,81(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[6]01:46,39(3)03:38,37(3)05:31,42(3)07:22,29(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[5]01:47,81(4)03:40,46(4)05:34,09(4)07:25,95(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:51,46(5)03:43,75(5)05:36,76(5)07:32,19(5)

za 18:37 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:38,38(2)03:17,57(1)05:01,03(1)06:44,65(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:37,74(1)03:20,61(2)05:07,27(2)06:52,46(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:39,83(3)03:24,12(3)05:10,94(3)06:57,85(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:42,55(5)03:26,64(4)05:14,06(4)07:00,60(4)
5.PROProteus[2]01:42,10(4)03:27,70(5)05:16,23(5)07:08,12(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[1]01:43,56(6)03:30,67(6)05:22,25(6)07:15,16(6)

za 18:42 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]02:07,18(1)04:20,80(1)06:24,55(1)08:31,78(1)
2.NJONjord[5]02:08,65(2)04:21,23(2)06:27,25(2)08:37,20(2)
3.THEThêta[3]02:13,03(3)04:27,07(3)06:42,74(3)08:54,93(3)

zo 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:42,30(2)03:27,88(1)05:15,48(1)07:02,83(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:44,19(3)03:31,60(3)05:19,18(2)07:08,02(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:42,08(1)03:30,91(2)05:20,18(3)07:14,19(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[4]01:47,25(4)03:39,20(4)05:34,56(4)07:26,47(4)

zo 08:04 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[4]01:43,23(2)03:29,91(1)05:18,17(1)07:05,23(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[2]01:42,15(1)03:31,22(2)05:19,39(2)07:07,22(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:44,72(3)03:31,73(3)05:20,68(3)07:09,50(3)
4.NERNereus[5]01:45,25(4)03:33,62(4)05:23,59(4)07:12,80(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]01:47,17(5)03:39,96(5)05:34,51(5)07:24,96(5)

zo 08:08 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:38,72(1)03:26,35(1)05:15,63(1)07:05,90(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[3]01:42,32(2)03:29,01(2)05:17,99(2)07:07,40(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:43,28(3)03:32,13(3)05:21,63(3)07:09,62(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[4]01:43,60(4)03:32,72(4)05:25,48(4)07:16,73(4)
5.WILWillem III[5]01:46,45(5)03:41,64(5)05:34,45(5)07:27,09(5)

zo 08:12 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[4]01:47,56(2)03:38,59(2)05:29,28(1)07:22,31(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:45,82(1)03:37,47(1)05:30,02(2)07:25,70(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:51,07(3)03:49,95(3)05:48,21(3)07:42,85(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:53,21(4)03:50,44(4)05:48,68(4)07:45,73(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:56,91(5)03:59,53(5)06:06,50(5)08:11,03(5)

zo 08:16 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[4]01:49,86(2)03:43,45(1)05:37,42(1)07:35,56(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:51,72(3)03:46,94(2)05:42,16(2)07:42,90(2)
3.HEMHemus[5]01:49,61(1)03:47,17(3)05:46,41(3)07:54,26(3)
4.AEGAegir 1[2]01:53,35(4)03:58,75(4)06:23,58(5)08:25,12(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:57,20(5)04:03,76(5)06:20,23(4)08:25,77(5)

zo 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[5]01:48,21(2)03:37,82(1)05:30,85(1)07:24,72(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:48,03(1)03:40,25(2)05:34,29(2)07:27,98(2)
3.AMSAmstel[4]01:48,90(3)03:41,87(4)05:37,15(4)07:29,28(3)
4.WETWetterwille[6]01:49,20(4)03:41,58(3)05:35,90(3)07:38,10(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[3]01:52,32(5)03:53,11(5)05:56,47(5)07:56,71(5)

zo 08:24 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/DDS (*)[3]01:51,21(1)03:47,83(1)05:43,33(1)07:42,10(1)
2.WILWillem III[2]01:52,09(2)03:50,44(2)05:49,78(2)07:50,93(2)
3.VIKViking[5]01:53,52(3)03:55,33(3)06:00,05(3)08:02,20(3)
4.SPASpaarne[4]01:55,96(4)04:06,05(4)06:11,93(4)08:18,54(4)

zo 08:28 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[2]01:50,82(1)03:49,69(1)05:50,63(1)07:52,23(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche/RIC[5]01:52,16(2)03:52,51(2)05:54,69(2)07:57,17(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[3]01:57,99(3)03:59,57(3)06:00,21(3)08:02,27(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche[4]01:58,64(4)04:01,25(4)06:04,00(4)08:05,26(4)

zo 08:32 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland/Willem III (*)[5]01:45,32(1)03:37,63(1)05:33,22(1)07:28,11(1)
2.HUNHunze[4]01:53,02(2)03:48,45(2)05:44,69(2)07:40,85(2)
3.TROTromp 2[2]01:53,45(3)03:50,04(3)05:47,92(3)07:43,68(3)
4.TROTromp 3[6]01:55,24(4)03:58,15(4)05:59,07(4)08:02,59(4)
5.MAAMaas[3]01:57,78(5)04:01,01(5)06:06,60(5)08:11,31(5)

zo 08:40 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[3]01:50,92(1)03:46,70(1)05:44,76(1)07:41,14(1)
2.TROTromp 1[1]01:52,52(2)03:50,50(2)05:50,28(2)07:48,76(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[4]01:55,44(4)03:54,55(3)05:55,22(3)07:51,66(3)
4.AMSAmstel 3[6]01:58,73(6)04:00,77(5)06:04,88(5)08:08,92(5)
5.TROTromp 2[5]01:56,75(5)04:01,26(6)06:08,69(6)08:14,53(6)
6.ALPAlphen[2]01:53,97(3)03:55,16(4)05:56,14(4)07:52,40(4)

zo 08:44 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[2]01:55,15(1)03:49,86(1)05:45,88(1)07:43,04(1)
2.AMSAmstel 2[1]01:55,61(2)03:53,55(2)05:51,47(2)07:49,39(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[3]01:57,62(4)03:59,49(3)06:03,19(3)08:05,46(3)
4.NEPNeptunus/Wetterwille[4]01:56,99(3)04:01,09(4)06:08,25(4)08:09,81(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[5]02:01,38(5)04:06,09(5)06:12,76(5)08:15,77(5)
6.ALKAlkmaarsche[6]02:02,17(6)04:09,33(6)06:17,86(6)08:20,63(6)

zo 08:52 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 3[3]01:29,92(1)03:04,93(1)04:41,01(1)06:16,61(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:32,34(3)03:07,96(2)04:44,88(2)06:20,18(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:31,75(2)03:08,50(3)04:47,25(3)06:22,43(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:33,18(4)03:10,12(4)04:48,90(4)06:23,99(4)

zo 08:57 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:29,43(1)03:04,19(1)04:39,97(1)06:16,11(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:32,41(2)03:09,96(2)04:48,35(2)06:26,92(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:32,98(3)03:11,61(3)04:50,43(3)06:27,40(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:34,07(4)03:12,29(4)04:50,43(3)06:28,77(4)

zo 09:02 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:32,54(1)03:10,33(1)04:51,75(1)06:35,11(1)
2.GYAGyas/Aegir[2]01:35,28(2)03:16,10(2)04:56,57(2)06:38,91(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:35,65(3)03:17,18(3)05:00,97(3)06:45,82(3)
4.ARGArgo[3]01:38,32(4)03:22,05(4)05:05,48(4)06:51,69(4)

zo 09:07 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Proteus[3]01:33,56(1)03:10,28(1)04:49,47(1)06:31,36(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:33,90(2)03:14,86(2)04:56,28(2)06:36,67(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:36,19(4)03:15,13(3)04:56,76(3)06:36,98(3)
4.TRITriton/Orca[5]01:35,84(3)03:18,60(4)04:59,13(4)06:39,65(4)
5.VIDVidar/Boreas/Thêta[2]01:41,14(5)03:24,24(5)05:11,00(5)06:59,90(5)

zo 09:12 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:33,01(1)03:11,63(1)04:51,56(1)06:31,59(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:34,40(2)03:14,70(2)04:56,45(2)06:38,35(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:36,39(3)03:19,19(3)05:02,44(3)06:45,80(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:39,50(4)03:24,37(4)05:10,94(4)07:13,32(4)

zo 09:17 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:34,59(2)03:11,75(1)04:51,15(1)06:30,98(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:34,20(1)03:12,11(2)04:52,87(2)06:33,92(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:35,57(3)03:13,79(3)04:55,95(3)06:37,50(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:35,79(4)03:19,19(4)05:07,39(4)06:54,96(4)

zo 09:21 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:48,77(1)03:44,00(1)05:42,50(1)07:42,58(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:53,95(4)03:52,05(4)05:49,50(2)07:48,29(2)
3.HEMHemus[4]01:52,71(3)03:51,53(3)05:51,64(4)07:50,69(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:51,76(2)03:48,93(2)05:50,33(3)07:53,82(4)

zo 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus[2]01:50,09(1)03:56,19(1)05:44,76(1)07:43,26(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[4]01:54,81(2)03:56,19(1)05:54,95(2)07:59,08(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:56,62(3)04:01,58(3)06:06,13(3)08:10,92(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]02:00,27(4)04:06,63(4)06:12,64(4)08:16,88(4)

zo 09:29 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]02:08,58(3)04:22,65(2)06:35,24(1)08:48,08(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[1]02:07,38(2)04:21,00(1)06:36,50(2)08:50,28(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]02:09,45(4)04:24,59(4)06:40,48(3)08:50,84(3)
4.AMSAmstel[6]02:05,76(1)04:24,55(3)06:44,49(4)09:01,40(4)
5.ALPAlphen[5]02:11,41(5)04:33,26(5)06:55,69(5)09:19,62(5)

zo 09:33 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 2[5]02:05,50(2)04:16,16(2)06:24,69(1)08:30,01(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]02:03,91(1)04:14,97(1)06:25,79(2)08:35,48(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[1]02:07,67(5)04:19,51(3)06:31,28(3)08:41,34(3)
4.DDSDDS[4]02:07,05(4)04:21,02(4)06:35,70(4)08:49,86(4)
5.BEABeatrix[6]02:06,70(3)04:22,42(5)06:38,84(5)08:52,92(5)
6.MAAMaas[3]02:10,22(6)04:25,53(6)06:41,79(6)08:56,88(6)

zo 09:37 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[6]01:54,20(1)03:51,28(1)05:51,57(1)07:52,22(1)
2.NERNereus 3[4]01:55,01(3)03:53,64(2)05:53,87(2)07:54,96(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:57,59(4)03:55,63(3)05:56,06(3)07:55,20(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]01:54,46(2)03:55,84(4)05:57,95(4)07:56,05(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:58,36(5)04:04,90(5)06:12,76(5)08:19,20(5)

zo 09:41 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]01:56,30(2)03:54,51(1)05:54,11(1)07:55,34(1)
2.ORCOrca[6]01:53,80(1)03:54,65(2)05:57,13(2)08:00,15(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:59,03(5)04:00,23(4)06:02,37(4)08:02,77(3)
4.PROProteus[1]01:56,86(3)03:57,56(3)06:01,05(3)08:04,85(4)
5.HOOHoop[5]01:58,11(4)04:02,80(5)06:08,57(5)08:17,35(5)
6.SKOSkøll[2]02:04,46(6)04:13,24(6)06:27,51(6)08:39,78(6)

zo 09:46 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:37,29(1)03:18,72(1)05:02,63(1)06:45,98(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:40,49(2)03:22,32(2)05:06,50(2)06:49,70(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:45,53(5)03:33,89(5)05:21,18(4)07:05,66(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:41,42(3)03:29,06(3)05:19,72(3)07:10,33(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:42,94(4)03:32,20(4)05:23,17(5)07:14,63(5)

zo 09:51 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[1]01:36,17(1)03:16,69(1)04:59,92(1)06:43,93(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:38,01(2)03:20,82(2)05:06,98(3)06:50,74(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:38,46(3)03:21,11(3)05:06,27(2)06:52,35(3)
4.PELPelargos[5]01:39,11(4)03:22,14(4)05:08,76(4)06:55,42(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:39,52(5)03:23,19(5)05:11,46(5)06:57,73(5)
6.LAGLaga[3]01:40,50(6)03:26,91(6)05:13,85(6)07:00,36(6)

zo 09:56 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:44,25(1)03:33,95(1)05:24,84(1)07:14,80(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[2]01:48,24(3)03:36,81(2)05:27,91(2)07:17,29(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:46,44(2)03:37,97(3)05:28,87(3)07:19,13(3)
4.RICRIC/Amstel[4]01:48,49(4)03:40,65(4)05:31,12(4)07:20,99(4)

zo 10:01 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:42,24(1)03:31,31(1)05:21,60(2)07:10,12(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:43,80(2)03:31,63(2)05:20,52(1)07:11,68(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:47,38(3)03:39,52(3)05:37,24(3)07:35,42(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:50,74(4)03:47,97(4)05:48,75(4)07:47,22(4)

zo 10:06 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:39,43(1)03:23,28(1)05:07,31(1)06:53,82(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:41,05(2)03:26,30(2)05:11,06(2)06:56,68(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:43,66(3)03:28,82(3)05:15,61(3)07:04,21(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[5]01:46,12(4)03:35,68(4)05:31,04(4)07:25,59(4)

zo 10:11 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[2]01:41,75(2)03:25,19(2)05:09,83(1)06:55,56(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:42,39(3)03:28,23(3)05:14,31(3)06:58,40(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:41,05(1)03:24,91(1)05:12,58(2)07:00,63(3)
4.EUREuros[5]01:42,85(4)03:28,50(4)05:15,24(4)07:03,25(4)

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[5]01:51,16(2)03:49,02(2)05:49,03(1)07:52,09(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:50,83(1)03:48,12(1)05:51,79(2)07:56,91(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:57,45(3)03:55,95(3)05:57,70(3)07:58,27(3)

zo 10:19 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[4]01:55,30(2)03:53,96(2)05:54,15(1)07:55,61(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:52,69(1)03:52,93(1)05:55,88(2)08:01,04(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[3]01:56,21(3)03:58,02(3)06:01,62(3)08:04,87(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:58,87(4)04:03,78(4)06:11,77(4)08:22,86(4)

zo 10:23 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[3]01:57,60(2)03:59,70(1)06:04,32(1)08:09,35(1)
2.WETWetterwille[4]01:57,24(1)04:00,45(2)06:08,20(2)08:20,30(2)
3.BEABeatrix[6]02:02,21(3)04:10,40(3)06:22,42(3)08:36,74(3)
4.NJONjord[2]02:07,04(5)04:19,50(4)06:35,90(4)08:52,08(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]02:06,77(4)04:22,88(5)06:40,83(5)08:59,42(5)

zo 10:27 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]02:00,45(1)04:05,58(1)06:15,25(1)08:28,50(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]02:02,21(2)04:10,55(3)06:23,23(3)08:36,15(2)
3.AMSAmstel[2]02:02,55(3)04:10,08(2)06:22,83(2)08:39,54(3)
4.SKOSkøll[3]02:04,87(4)04:16,66(4)06:31,21(4)08:47,64(4)
5.RUYRuyter[4]02:05,21(5)04:19,37(5)06:38,45(5)08:58,82(5)

zo 10:47 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[3]02:07,17(4)04:18,72(3)06:29,95(2)08:38,48(1)
2.NAUNautilus[4]02:05,20(2)04:17,00(2)06:29,61(1)08:40,41(2)
3.NAANaarden[5]02:04,79(1)04:15,78(1)06:31,91(3)08:50,02(3)
4.BEABeatrix[2]02:06,12(3)04:20,00(4)06:35,36(4)08:50,88(4)

zo 10:51 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[4]01:56,25(1)03:59,38(1)06:05,30(1)08:11,45(1)
2.VIKViking[3]02:05,08(2)04:14,16(2)06:25,41(2)08:35,88(2)
3.WILWillem III[2]02:06,86(3)04:15,66(3)06:28,82(3)08:44,11(3)

zo 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Laga[3]01:38,61(2)03:19,98(2)05:02,78(1)06:41,69(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:39,20(3)03:20,17(3)05:03,07(2)06:42,58(2)
3.EUREuros/Argo[5]01:38,14(1)03:19,12(1)05:03,46(3)06:44,32(3)

zo 10:59 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:36,16(1)03:16,24(1)04:59,56(1)06:43,41(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:37,35(2)03:17,45(2)05:01,82(2)06:46,40(2)
3.AMSAmstel/Okeanos[3]01:39,52(3)03:20,36(3)05:04,36(3)06:49,46(3)
4.HUNHunze[5]01:41,55(4)03:25,99(4)05:13,21(4)07:03,09(4)

zo 11:03 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Skadi[5]01:35,87(1)03:15,99(1)04:57,91(1)06:42,54(1)
2.HEMHemus/Tromp[3]01:36,24(2)03:18,53(2)05:02,04(2)06:50,15(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:37,08(3)03:21,21(3)05:10,32(3)06:56,29(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:44,56(4)03:34,62(4)05:27,05(4)07:18,08(4)

zo 11:07 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:37,80(1)03:21,67(1)05:07,53(1)06:50,70(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:40,07(2)03:23,45(2)05:08,64(2)06:50,97(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:41,10(3)03:24,77(3)05:09,50(3)06:55,50(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:43,26(4)03:27,97(4)05:15,17(4)07:02,98(4)

zo 11:12 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:28,61(1)03:00,12(1)04:34,63(1)06:09,60(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:29,51(2)03:01,72(2)04:36,88(2)06:11,86(2)
2.VIDVidar/Skøll[5]01:30,07(3)03:04,35(3)04:37,60(3)06:11,86(2)

zo 11:17 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:28,93(1)03:00,53(1)04:34,24(1)06:07,72(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:29,20(2)03:00,97(2)04:35,36(2)06:09,74(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:29,53(3)03:01,94(3)04:37,74(3)06:15,66(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:33,10(4)03:08,94(4)04:46,84(4)06:27,07(4)

zo 11:22 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[3]01:47,41(1)03:43,64(1)05:42,51(1)07:42,24(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:51,05(2)03:49,46(2)05:47,98(2)07:47,18(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[5]01:53,98(3)03:50,89(3)05:49,52(3)07:48,23(3)

zo 11:27 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:50,52(1)03:48,29(1)05:46,23(1)07:44,98(1)
2.VIDVidar/Proteus[3]01:52,95(3)03:50,86(3)05:48,61(2)07:45,48(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:50,84(2)03:49,26(2)05:50,47(3)07:48,15(3)
4.NAANaarden[5]02:04,66(4)04:09,55(4)06:15,38(4)08:20,37(4)

zo 11:31 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Hertog[3]01:41,03(3)03:26,41(3)05:11,83(2)06:58,43(1)
2.WILWillem III/Amstel[6]01:40,15(1)03:23,79(1)05:11,20(1)07:01,74(2)
3.DDSDDS 1[5]01:40,48(2)03:26,17(2)05:14,14(3)07:02,52(3)
4.TROTromp[4]01:43,50(4)03:28,80(4)05:15,83(4)07:05,14(4)
5.DDSDDS 2[2]01:46,68(5)03:36,65(5)05:35,98(5)07:36,06(5)

zo 11:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EEMEem[4]01:38,06(1)03:21,83(1)05:08,31(1)06:54,91(1)
2.MAAMaas[6]01:40,44(4)03:27,91(4)05:12,87(3)06:56,97(2)
3.HEMHemus[3]01:39,00(2)03:24,66(2)05:11,49(2)06:57,31(3)
4.JASJason/ARC[2]01:40,17(3)03:26,24(3)05:16,33(4)07:05,45(4)
5.WETWetterwille[5]01:42,18(5)03:32,81(5)05:24,30(5)07:18,55(5)

zo 11:39 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[2]01:41,24(2)03:26,61(2)05:14,11(1)07:00,52(1)
2.WILWillem III[5]01:38,24(1)03:25,95(1)05:15,35(2)07:01,99(2)
3.TUBTubantia[6]01:41,94(3)03:29,66(3)05:17,93(3)07:03,38(3)
4.PAMPampus[1]01:43,66(4)03:33,24(4)05:26,99(4)07:18,39(4)
5.ARCARC/Jason[4]01:45,87(5)03:37,45(5)05:32,42(5)07:21,35(5)
6.NAANaarden[3]01:46,48(6)03:40,17(6)05:35,18(6)07:28,18(6)

zo 11:43 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]01:37,80(2)03:21,84(1)05:07,81(1)06:54,62(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[3]01:36,75(1)03:22,20(2)05:10,50(2)06:57,30(2)
3.HUNHunze/Leythe[2]01:38,31(3)03:24,93(3)05:12,64(3)06:59,53(3)
4.HEMHemus 2[5]01:39,06(4)03:28,25(4)05:18,48(4)07:09,59(4)
5.HOOHoop 2[1]01:46,89(6)03:38,51(6)05:32,74(5)07:24,70(5)
6.JASJason/Hunze[6]01:45,74(5)03:37,53(5)05:33,64(6)07:31,65(6)

zo 11:47 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Hunze[3]01:38,97(1)03:23,04(1)05:08,85(1)06:56,50(1)
2.LEYLeythe[4]01:40,37(2)03:26,48(2)05:12,55(2)06:59,76(2)
3.NEPNeptunus/ARC[5]01:43,81(3)03:30,14(3)05:19,47(3)07:09,56(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[6]01:45,56(4)03:34,08(4)05:25,45(4)07:11,98(4)
5.MAAMaas[1]01:46,36(6)03:35,21(5)05:25,90(5)07:16,66(5)
6.AMSAmstel/RIC[2]01:46,11(5)03:38,15(6)--07:27,40(6)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:51,91(1)03:50,79(1)05:51,02(1)07:53,53(1)
2.PROProteus/Vidar[5]01:55,83(2)03:57,58(2)06:01,03(2)08:04,60(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:58,25(3)04:02,85(3)06:07,21(3)08:09,43(3)

zo 11:59 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:51,10(1)03:48,92(1)05:49,11(1)07:48,77(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:56,75(3)03:54,27(2)05:55,05(2)07:55,70(2)
3.RICRIC/Nereus[4]01:54,81(2)03:56,45(3)05:59,89(3)08:01,35(3)
4.WILWillem III[5]01:57,60(4)03:57,84(4)06:00,17(4)08:02,34(4)

zo 12:03 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:46,95(2)03:38,92(1)05:34,81(1)07:27,16(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:47,62(3)03:41,42(3)05:36,76(3)07:29,66(2)
3.LAGLaga/Vidar[4]01:46,28(1)03:38,92(1)05:35,29(2)07:40,20(3)
4.GYAGyas/Argo[5]01:52,60(4)03:50,41(4)05:49,10(4)07:48,13(4)

zo 12:07 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:41,96(1)03:30,21(1)05:23,50(1)07:15,31(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:47,75(3)03:38,89(3)05:34,70(3)07:24,49(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:44,95(2)03:36,88(2)05:33,68(2)07:25,63(3)
4.ASOAsopos/DDS[4]01:50,28(4)03:48,35(4)05:47,73(4)07:43,31(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]01:58,32(5)04:00,40(5)06:03,16(5)08:05,52(5)

zo 12:11 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[1]01:49,08(3)03:41,47(1)05:36,59(1)07:30,69(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:48,45(1)03:43,49(2)05:40,88(3)07:36,66(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]01:48,73(2)03:43,95(3)05:40,33(2)07:39,63(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:49,08(3)03:46,13(4)05:46,32(4)07:44,79(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:52,15(5)03:51,37(5)05:51,98(5)07:50,37(5)
6.ORCOrca/Proteus[4]01:54,22(6)03:58,50(6)06:02,47(6)08:02,59(6)

zo 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:50,17(2)03:41,78(1)05:35,46(1)07:29,23(1)
2.TRITriton[6]01:49,55(1)03:42,82(2)05:38,53(2)07:36,67(2)
3.VIDVidar/Triton[3]01:51,76(3)03:49,21(3)05:51,05(3)07:50,33(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:59,15(5)03:57,32(5)05:58,18(5)07:51,89(4)
5.VIDVidar/Nereus[5]01:53,06(4)03:52,43(4)05:56,47(4)07:58,79(5)
6.NAUNautilus[2]02:01,43(6)04:03,68(6)06:06,78(6)08:09,86(6)

zo 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:38,60(1)03:23,43(1)05:11,16(1)07:00,60(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:41,94(2)03:28,97(2)05:17,27(2)07:05,29(2)
3.BORBoreas/Argo[5]01:42,14(3)03:30,17(3)05:23,00(3)07:16,28(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Phocas[4]01:44,98(4)03:35,68(4)05:31,54(4)07:28,45(4)

zo 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]01:37,91(1)03:20,06(1)05:07,78(1)06:59,09(1)
2.DUDDudok/Hoop[2]01:41,20(3)03:26,84(3)05:14,54(2)07:01,31(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]01:41,83(4)03:28,43(4)05:15,76(3)07:03,64(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[4]01:40,53(2)03:26,47(2)05:17,97(4)07:07,21(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:45,75(5)03:36,61(5)05:32,83(5)07:26,75(5)

zo 12:33 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Skadi/Vidar/Skøll[2]01:22,93(2)02:47,93(1)04:15,72(1)05:43,97(1)
2.LAGLaga/Aegir[5]01:22,63(1)02:49,87(2)04:19,92(2)05:49,18(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:26,82(4)02:53,57(3)04:22,91(3)05:53,14(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:26,59(3)02:56,59(4)04:29,39(4)06:04,92(4)

zo 12:37 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[2]01:24,85(3)02:48,11(1)04:14,27(1)05:39,82(1)
2.KNRKNRB-combi[3]01:24,52(2)02:50,82(3)04:19,46(3)05:45,87(2)
3.PROProteus 2[5]01:22,84(1)02:49,17(2)04:18,23(2)05:46,39(3)
4.WILWillem III-combi[4]01:28,51(4)02:58,39(4)04:30,91(4)06:02,90(4)

zo 12:41 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:22,04(1)02:47,46(1)04:15,85(1)05:42,64(1)
2.INAIndonesia[3]01:24,72(2)02:51,43(2)04:18,92(2)05:44,81(2)
3.LAGLaga[2]01:27,82(4)02:55,88(3)04:27,46(3)06:00,57(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:25,47(3)02:57,07(4)04:32,95(4)06:06,75(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:28,13(5)03:02,67(5)04:41,10(5)06:18,14(5)

zo 12:46 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]01:26,10(1)02:55,04(1)04:27,82(1)05:59,80(1)
2.SKASkadi/Vidar[5]01:27,52(3)02:57,61(2)04:32,19(2)06:05,72(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]01:27,13(2)02:59,31(3)04:36,16(3)06:09,30(3)

zo 12:51 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:25,11(1)02:52,65(1)04:24,74(1)05:55,27(1)
2.PROProteus/Njord[3]01:26,51(2)02:54,14(2)04:27,91(2)06:03,30(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:29,02(3)02:58,43(3)04:33,56(3)06:06,55(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:30,16(4)03:00,46(4)04:35,62(4)06:09,91(4)

zo 12:55 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[2]02:06,90(2)04:17,24(1)06:29,87(1)08:40,84(1)
2.WETWetterwille[5]02:06,25(1)04:18,74(2)06:33,95(2)08:47,86(2)
3.HOOHoop[3]02:07,61(3)04:22,34(4)06:38,99(4)08:51,61(3)
4.RICRIC 2[4]02:08,27(4)04:21,88(3)06:38,17(3)08:56,98(4)

zo 12:59 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[2]02:01,60(1)04:12,20(1)06:26,39(1)08:36,05(1)
2.TROTromp[3]02:06,32(3)04:18,15(2)06:32,90(2)08:44,22(2)
3.MAAMaas[5]02:09,09(5)04:19,96(3)06:34,37(3)08:48,73(3)
4.NEPNeptunus[4]02:05,22(2)04:19,96(3)06:39,37(4)08:53,76(4)
5.BEABeatrix[6]02:07,87(4)04:27,02(5)06:51,86(5)09:18,06(5)

zo 13:03 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga[3]01:42,59(3)03:26,44(1)05:13,52(1)06:58,72(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]01:41,86(1)03:27,39(2)05:14,53(2)07:00,54(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:42,84(4)03:29,93(3)05:17,20(3)07:07,22(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:42,24(2)03:30,94(4)05:21,59(4)07:10,76(4)
5.AEGAegir/Gyas[5]01:43,53(5)03:30,94(4)05:22,57(5)07:12,23(5)

zo 13:07 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:42,96(2)03:29,10(1)05:19,61(1)07:11,41(1)
2.AMSAmstel/Nereus[4]01:41,30(1)03:29,99(2)05:24,05(2)07:16,35(2)
3.ARGArgo/Euros[2]01:44,74(3)03:32,52(3)05:26,10(3)07:16,58(3)
4.DIEDiep[5]01:47,97(6)03:38,31(6)05:29,52(4)07:21,12(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:46,11(5)03:36,25(5)05:31,50(5)07:23,00(5)

zo 13:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[5]01:29,45(1)03:00,42(1)04:35,39(1)06:09,94(1)
2.NERNereus-combi[2]01:34,26(2)03:09,41(2)04:47,65(2)06:24,27(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:36,48(4)03:15,61(4)04:58,01(3)06:39,28(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]01:36,91(5)03:14,47(3)04:58,68(4)06:39,48(4)
5.NERNereus[4]01:35,60(3)03:17,12(5)05:04,21(5)06:45,99(5)

zo 13:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir-combi[5]01:29,84(1)03:02,71(1)04:38,75(1)06:14,36(1)
2.SILSilVia/Willem III[1]01:31,50(2)03:05,94(2)04:42,04(2)06:15,50(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:35,64(3)03:16,28(3)05:01,25(3)06:43,77(3)
4.AEGAegir/Njord[3]01:36,70(4)03:19,49(4)05:05,09(4)06:48,22(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]01:40,40(5)03:21,54(5)05:06,91(5)06:56,69(5)
6.LAGLaga/Pelargos[6]01:41,44(6)03:25,05(6)05:12,95(6)06:56,99(6)

zo 13:24 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos/Pelargos[4]01:37,36(1)03:17,22(1)05:02,88(1)06:45,84(1)
2.EUREuros[2]01:39,51(2)03:20,46(2)05:05,67(2)06:50,29(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]01:39,89(3)03:21,96(3)05:07,30(3)06:52,82(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]01:41,05(4)03:21,96(3)05:10,05(4)06:56,79(4)

zo 13:28 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:38,15(1)03:17,95(1)05:02,00(1)06:46,05(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:38,57(2)03:21,20(2)05:04,85(2)06:48,68(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:40,71(4)03:21,20(2)05:05,11(3)06:54,00(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:40,47(3)03:24,48(4)05:10,90(4)06:56,77(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:44,17(5)03:26,72(5)05:37,74(5)07:21,39(5)

zo 13:33 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[4]01:49,08(1)03:42,86(1)05:41,74(1)07:39,21(1)
2.MAAMaas[3]01:54,33(3)03:50,28(3)05:48,24(3)07:44,60(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[5]01:50,92(2)03:47,82(2)05:47,73(2)07:47,16(3)
4.NJONjord[2]02:07,82(4)04:15,48(4)06:26,28(4)08:37,18(4)

zo 13:38 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:54,11(1)03:50,43(1)05:51,47(1)07:53,91(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:58,44(2)03:57,81(2)06:01,00(2)08:03,27(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[3]02:01,23(4)04:03,37(3)06:09,33(3)08:13,88(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:59,27(3)04:06,82(4)06:14,35(4)08:19,35(4)

zo 13:43 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[6]01:50,66(2)03:44,39(2)05:39,13(2)07:32,66(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:48,64(1)03:41,12(1)05:37,70(1)07:34,36(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:54,65(4)03:46,76(3)05:42,90(3)07:38,76(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:54,36(3)03:49,65(4)05:45,18(4)07:40,45(4)
5.THEThêta[5]02:04,35(5)03:56,06(5)05:54,28(5)07:51,72(5)

zo 13:48 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:49,09(2)03:42,29(1)05:38,78(1)07:33,66(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:51,95(5)03:44,55(3)05:40,36(2)07:35,27(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]01:52,49(6)03:45,17(5)05:41,51(3)07:36,42(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:48,91(1)03:43,30(2)05:41,51(3)07:36,95(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:51,53(4)03:44,55(3)05:42,10(5)07:38,34(5)
6.GYAGyas[1]01:49,55(3)03:47,83(6)05:48,46(6)07:48,02(6)

zo 14:05 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[4]02:04,43(1)
2.MAAMaas[6]02:07,71(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche[2]02:09,29(3)
4.DDSDDS 3[3]02:15,72(4)
5.GOUGouda 2[5]02:16,35(5)

zo 14:08 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.GOUGouda 1[2]02:03,74(1)
2.VADVada[4]02:09,19(2)
3.DDSDDS 1[5]02:14,28(3)
4.VIKViking 5[3]02:16,46(4)
5.DDSDDS 2[1]02:19,06(5)
6.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[6]02:33,17(6)

zo 14:11 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]01:52,05(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[2]01:55,34(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[3]01:57,45(3)
4.GOUGouda[6]01:59,10(4)
5.VIKViking 1[5]02:16,46(5)

zo 14:14 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.MAAMaas[6]01:53,01(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[5]01:54,39(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[4]02:04,05(3)
4.DDSDDS 2[2]02:06,93(4)
5.VIKViking 4[3]02:07,34(5)

zo 14:17 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.DAVDaventria[3]01:57,10(1)
2.ALKAlkmaarsche 3[1]01:58,21(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[2]01:59,15(3)
4.VIKViking 5[5]02:02,05(4)
5.VIKViking 3[4]02:09,93(5)
6.VIKViking 2[6]02:10,14(6)

zo 14:20 : heat

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.LEYLeythe[5]01:45,45(1)
2.VIKViking 2[4]01:54,97(2)
3.AMSAmstel[6]01:58,72(3)
4.VIKViking 2[3]02:00,65(4)
5.SPASpaarne[2]03:10,50(5)

zo 14:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:41,39(3)03:25,78(2)05:13,20(1)06:56,22(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:38,85(1)03:24,29(1)05:13,45(2)07:04,73(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:40,24(2)03:27,32(3)05:17,73(3)07:05,62(3)
4.THEThêta[2]01:41,81(4)03:29,61(4)05:19,47(4)07:06,98(4)

zo 14:34 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 2[4]01:53,52(2)03:48,14(2)05:43,22(1)07:38,10(1)
2.TROTromp 3[5]01:50,04(1)03:46,58(1)05:48,80(2)07:49,12(2)
3.VIKViking[3]01:56,31(3)03:54,59(3)05:54,76(3)07:54,72(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche[1]01:58,11(5)03:57,64(5)05:58,01(4)07:57,44(4)
5.ROORoosendaalse[2]01:56,52(4)03:57,23(4)05:58,91(5)07:57,78(5)

zo 14:38 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SALSalland/Willem III (*)[5]01:44,22(1)03:31,31(1)05:20,22(1)07:05,96(1)
2.HUNHunze[1]01:51,29(3)03:45,24(2)05:40,21(2)07:34,46(2)
3.TROTromp 1[3]01:50,37(2)03:47,66(3)05:45,42(3)07:41,05(3)
4.WILWillem III/DDS (*)[4]01:52,92(4)03:49,23(4)05:47,33(4)07:43,06(4)
5.WILWillem III[2]01:54,86(5)03:58,87(6)05:53,00(5)07:52,36(5)
6.ALKAlkmaarsche/RIC[6]01:55,28(6)03:53,44(5)05:59,13(6)07:58,53(6)

zo 14:42 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 3[3]01:56,77(2)03:57,23(1)05:57,71(1)07:56,87(1)
2.NAANaarden 2[2]01:59,62(5)03:59,68(3)05:59,65(2)07:58,08(2)
3.ALPAlphen[6]01:56,37(1)03:57,23(1)06:01,46(3)08:00,84(3)
4.NEPNeptunus/Wetterwille[4]01:58,95(4)04:02,97(4)06:03,74(4)08:04,09(4)
5.TROTromp 2[5]01:58,59(3)04:02,97(4)06:06,55(5)08:06,98(5)
6.ALKAlkmaarsche[1]02:00,20(6)04:02,97(4)06:08,25(6)08:09,41(6)

zo 14:46 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[3]01:52,06(1)03:46,40(1)--07:34,35(1)
2.GOUGouda[4]01:55,23(5)03:48,88(2)05:45,72(1)07:37,82(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[1]01:53,69(2)03:49,94(3)05:47,75(2)07:44,15(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[2]01:54,97(4)03:52,47(4)05:50,12(3)07:46,97(4)
5.HOOHoop 1[6]01:56,28(6)03:55,18(5)05:55,65(4)07:54,61(5)
6.TROTromp 1[5]01:54,65(3)03:55,18(5)06:00,95(5)07:59,55(6)

zo 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:36,81(1)03:20,56(1)05:06,13(1)06:49,71(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:41,85(3)03:30,87(3)05:21,78(3)07:15,53(3)
3.TRITriton[5]01:44,58(4)03:34,58(4)05:26,64(4)07:20,26(4)
4.TRITriton/Vidar[3]01:40,46(2)03:27,39(2)05:16,59(2)07:05,26(2)

zo 14:54 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:41,23(2)03:25,13(1)05:09,54(1)06:53,30(1)
2.INAIndonesia[3]01:42,31(5)03:27,19(3)05:16,15(2)07:05,56(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:43,37(6)03:31,33(6)05:21,68(6)07:07,52(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[1]01:41,93(4)03:30,64(5)05:21,37(5)07:09,63(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]01:38,33(1)03:26,05(2)05:18,49(3)07:11,09(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[5]01:41,57(3)03:28,81(4)05:20,94(4)07:12,30(6)

zo 14:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking/Triton[3]01:30,57(3)03:04,15(1)04:39,89(1)06:15,22(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[2]01:31,29(4)03:05,87(4)04:43,31(4)06:18,42(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:30,07(2)03:04,15(1)04:41,18(2)06:19,56(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[5]01:29,80(1)03:04,93(3)04:43,10(3)06:22,74(4)

zo 15:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:29,68(1)03:03,24(1)04:39,33(1)06:11,78(1)
2.SKOSkøll 3[4]01:31,09(2)03:07,81(2)04:44,14(2)06:20,91(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:31,66(3)03:08,17(3)04:46,00(3)06:23,54(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[1]01:31,99(4)03:09,55(4)04:50,83(4)06:28,64(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:34,70(6)03:12,86(5)04:52,92(5)06:28,92(5)
6.VIDVidar[6]01:33,30(5)03:13,42(6)04:53,98(6)06:34,32(6)

zo 15:09 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:32,12(1)03:08,37(1)04:46,52(1)06:23,31(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:33,59(2)03:13,44(2)04:53,71(2)06:36,00(2)
3.SKOSkøll[1]01:34,21(4)03:14,42(4)04:57,57(4)06:37,52(3)
4.SKASkadi/Proteus[3]01:33,97(3)03:13,44(2)04:57,29(3)06:38,59(4)
5.GYAGyas/Aegir[5]01:36,95(5)03:15,57(5)04:57,95(5)06:41,67(5)
6.NJONjord[6]01:37,65(6)03:19,91(6)05:02,33(6)06:43,55(6)

zo 15:13 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[1]01:44,83(1)03:33,50(1)05:23,86(1)07:16,96(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:46,90(2)03:36,02(2)05:27,99(2)07:18,44(2)
3.EUREuros[2]01:50,68(4)03:42,70(3)05:38,38(4)07:28,58(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:49,36(3)03:43,65(4)05:35,33(3)07:30,75(4)
5.LAALaak[4]01:51,40(5)03:44,42(5)05:40,52(5)07:37,40(5)

zo 15:17 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:44,22(1)03:33,16(1)05:21,80(1)07:10,12(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:46,58(5)03:33,46(2)05:23,75(2)07:16,36(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:44,86(2)03:36,90(5)05:28,05(3)07:20,24(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:45,23(3)03:34,59(3)05:29,59(4)07:21,77(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[1]01:46,24(4)03:36,33(4)05:29,80(5)07:22,30(5)
6.THEThêta[4]01:53,13(6)03:46,18(6)05:46,93(6)07:43,34(6)

zo 15:22 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:31,09(1)03:04,90(1)04:38,99(1)06:13,55(1)
2.NERNereus[6]01:32,03(2)03:05,35(2)04:40,33(2)06:16,52(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[3]01:32,56(3)03:07,23(3)04:43,91(3)06:18,74(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:33,91(4)03:09,98(4)04:46,94(4)06:22,85(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[4]01:35,77(5)03:15,93(5)04:55,87(5)06:37,64(5)

zo 15:27 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:34,36(3)03:10,89(3)04:48,17(2)06:23,03(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:32,14(1)03:09,46(1)04:48,34(3)06:23,54(2)
3.ARGArgo[1]01:34,66(4)03:10,63(2)04:47,81(1)06:24,51(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:34,13(2)03:11,61(4)04:50,52(5)06:26,11(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:34,99(5)03:12,48(5)04:48,49(4)06:27,44(5)
6.TRITriton[6]01:36,59(6)03:18,72(6)05:01,66(6)06:45,49(6)

zo 15:32 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BORBoreas[5]01:36,82(1)03:16,68(1)04:59,03(1)06:40,00(1)
2.ASOAsopos[2]01:38,30(2)03:20,15(2)05:04,68(2)06:47,67(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:40,09(4)03:23,75(3)05:09,01(3)06:53,25(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:39,95(3)03:26,21(4)05:14,38(4)07:01,96(4)

zo 15:36 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:48,63(1)03:42,22(1)05:34,49(1)07:28,50(1)
2.NAUNautilus[4]01:50,19(2)03:46,23(2)05:41,43(2)07:37,27(2)
3.HEMHemus[2]01:54,76(4)03:51,61(3)05:47,66(3)07:45,00(3)
4.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[3]01:57,47(5)03:56,70(5)05:57,72(5)07:57,38(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:53,78(3)03:52,51(4)05:54,22(4)07:58,97(5)

zo 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 2[4]02:05,61(2)04:12,64(2)06:20,28(1)08:26,58(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]02:04,38(1)04:11,49(1)06:21,75(2)08:33,85(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[6]02:06,61(3)04:16,18(3)06:27,53(3)08:41,61(3)
4.SAUSaurus[1]02:08,27(4)04:19,39(4)06:34,90(4)08:46,44(4)
5.ORCOrca[3]02:10,19(6)04:23,19(5)06:38,50(5)08:52,21(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[2]02:09,91(5)04:25,53(6)06:43,74(6)08:58,97(6)

zo 15:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[3]01:52,72(1)03:50,09(1)05:47,68(1)07:45,55(1)
2.NERNereus 3[2]01:53,00(2)03:51,11(2)05:50,33(2)07:49,48(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:55,58(4)03:54,71(4)05:55,29(4)07:53,69(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:53,81(3)03:52,47(3)05:54,19(3)07:54,85(4)
5.NERNereus 1[4]01:56,95(5)03:57,40(5)05:58,94(5)07:59,83(5)
6.ASOAsopos[1]01:58,33(6)04:00,07(6)06:00,61(6)08:00,77(6)

zo 15:49 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]01:36,29(2)03:12,67(1)04:52,67(1)06:33,22(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:35,64(1)03:13,97(2)04:55,54(2)06:35,24(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:38,21(3)03:21,85(3)05:06,39(3)06:47,77(3)
4.THEThêta[1]01:40,77(5)03:22,35(4)05:06,94(4)06:48,34(4)
5.PHOPhocas[2]01:40,37(4)03:23,70(5)05:08,53(5)06:52,61(5)
6.SKOSkøll[5]01:40,98(6)03:24,44(6)05:08,96(6)06:56,49(6)

zo 15:53 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:41,94(1)03:28,03(1)05:16,13(1)07:02,94(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:43,81(2)03:31,15(2)05:19,48(2)07:05,35(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:44,91(3)03:33,75(4)05:21,16(3)07:08,50(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]01:45,43(4)03:33,40(3)05:25,47(4)07:16,08(4)
5.ASOAsopos 2[2]01:49,00(6)03:40,11(6)05:33,75(5)07:27,62(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:48,58(5)03:38,41(5)05:36,97(6)07:28,13(6)

zo 15:58 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:40,26(1)03:22,63(1)05:07,03(1)06:50,30(1)
2.INAIndonesia[3]01:41,60(3)03:26,31(3)05:10,05(2)06:53,35(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:40,63(2)03:25,31(2)05:11,71(3)06:56,12(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]01:42,62(4)03:28,68(4)05:14,53(4)06:58,88(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:42,88(5)03:31,37(5)05:19,10(5)07:09,07(5)
6.NJONjord[6]01:45,66(6)03:34,00(6)05:22,32(6)07:12,31(6)

zo 16:03 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[1]01:47,80(2)03:40,44(1)05:36,56(1)07:31,41(1)
2.TRITriton 1[3]01:47,58(1)03:42,79(2)05:38,95(2)07:33,72(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:51,38(5)03:46,42(5)05:41,57(4)07:36,66(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:48,85(3)03:44,24(3)05:40,50(3)07:37,58(4)
5.ARGArgo/Skadi[6]01:51,03(4)03:46,22(4)05:43,79(5)07:43,81(5)
6.SKOSkøll[2]01:53,30(6)03:54,06(6)05:52,38(6)07:53,82(6)

zo 16:08 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]01:50,21(1)03:47,63(1)05:47,11(1)07:45,69(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]01:55,26(3)03:53,26(3)05:50,63(2)07:46,07(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[1]01:57,29(5)03:55,78(5)05:54,91(4)07:48,00(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[6]01:55,85(4)03:54,00(4)05:53,27(3)07:53,72(4)
5.GOUGouda[3]01:57,58(6)03:56,42(6)05:56,33(5)07:56,77(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[5]01:51,92(2)03:50,90(2)05:56,33(5)07:59,93(6)

zo 16:12 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[5]01:57,28(1)04:00,35(1)06:03,19(1)08:04,58(1)
2.WETWetterwille[6]01:58,73(2)04:00,92(2)06:03,79(2)08:07,42(2)
3.BEABeatrix[2]02:01,98(4)04:08,29(4)06:12,07(3)08:18,35(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:59,00(3)04:07,50(3)06:14,54(4)08:26,64(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]02:04,02(5)04:10,79(5)06:20,15(5)08:32,22(5)

zo 16:16 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Laga[3]01:34,43(1)03:13,25(1)04:53,88(1)06:35,10(1)
2.AMSAmstel/Okeanos[1]01:37,10(4)03:16,95(2)04:57,93(2)06:37,92(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:36,43(3)03:17,56(4)04:59,13(4)06:38,47(3)
4.EUREuros/Argo[6]01:36,14(2)03:17,26(3)04:58,85(3)06:40,37(4)
5.PROProteus[2]01:38,59(5)03:20,31(5)05:04,70(5)06:44,59(5)
6.LAGLaga[5]01:38,83(6)03:21,48(6)05:05,66(6)06:51,15(6)

zo 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus/Tromp[2]01:34,70(1)03:14,17(1)04:56,04(2)06:33,53(1)
2.TRITriton/Skadi[3]01:34,98(2)03:14,38(2)04:54,93(1)06:34,57(2)
3.NJONjord[1]01:36,99(3)03:18,20(3)04:59,84(3)06:40,98(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:37,28(4)03:19,57(4)05:06,14(4)06:52,08(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]01:40,45(5)03:23,87(5)05:08,51(5)06:52,53(5)
6.THEThêta[6]01:40,81(6)03:24,55(6)05:10,18(6)06:57,26(6)

zo 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:28,62(1)02:59,38(1)04:32,50(2)06:02,39(1)
2.NJONjord[1]01:29,08(2)03:01,33(3)04:32,03(1)06:02,91(2)
3.NERNereus[4]01:29,88(4)03:02,60(4)04:34,05(3)06:09,45(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:29,61(3)03:05,23(5)04:38,47(4)06:12,12(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:31,31(5)02:59,63(2)04:39,61(5)06:12,33(5)
6.VIDVidar/Skøll[6]01:32,38(6)03:07,54(6)04:44,17(6)06:21,56(6)

zo 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[4]01:47,76(1)03:42,25(1)05:38,35(1)07:32,67(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[1]01:51,19(3)03:46,25(2)05:41,68(2)07:35,19(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:55,22(5)03:49,34(5)05:44,58(4)07:38,79(3)
4.VIDVidar/Proteus[2]01:51,86(4)03:48,64(4)05:43,75(3)07:41,02(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]01:50,68(2)03:48,11(3)05:45,85(5)07:43,02(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[6]01:57,55(6)03:57,47(6)05:56,52(6)07:54,56(6)

zo 16:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[2]01:37,19(1)03:21,96(1)05:07,83(1)06:52,29(1)
2.JASJason/ARC[1]01:41,74(2)03:24,76(2)05:10,61(2)06:53,62(2)
3.TROTromp[5]01:44,11(3)03:28,01(3)05:14,25(3)06:59,15(3)
4.DDSDDS 1[4]01:45,29(4)03:32,17(4)05:18,01(4)07:06,92(4)
5.TUBTubantia[3]01:45,91(5)03:36,98(5)05:28,95(5)07:15,98(5)
6.PAMPampus[6]--03:37,44(6)05:29,72(6)07:18,29(6)

zo 16:54 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Hertog[3]01:39,80(2)03:23,61(2)05:07,28(1)06:48,82(1)
2.EEMEem[4]01:40,29(3)03:23,41(1)05:07,75(2)06:49,60(2)
3.WILWillem III/Amstel[5]01:39,04(1)03:24,35(3)05:12,75(5)06:53,36(3)
4.WILWillem III[1]01:40,72(4)03:25,30(4)05:10,84(3)06:53,84(4)
5.MAAMaas[6]01:42,20(6)03:26,70(6)05:12,55(4)06:54,66(5)
6.HOOHoop 1[2]01:41,33(5)03:25,72(5)05:13,99(6)07:03,62(6)

zo 16:58 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 2[3]01:40,75(1)03:27,35(1)05:17,29(1)07:03,84(1)
2.WILWillem III 3[4]01:44,19(2)03:31,52(2)05:20,07(2)07:06,79(2)
3.AMSAmstel/RIC[6]01:45,84(5)03:34,88(4)05:25,36(4)07:11,31(3)
4.JASJason/Hunze[1]01:44,46(3)03:33,27(3)05:24,98(3)07:13,11(4)
5.HOOHoop 2[2]01:45,30(4)03:36,02(5)05:27,58(5)07:16,99(5)
6.MAAMaas[5]01:47,09(6)03:38,41(6)05:29,09(6)07:20,44(6)

zo 17:02 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Hunze[3]01:37,67(1)03:20,54(1)05:05,87(1)06:49,03(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[2]01:38,85(2)03:23,53(2)05:08,83(2)06:51,46(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[4]01:40,56(4)03:24,70(3)05:11,17(3)06:55,91(3)
4.HUNHunze/Leythe[1]01:40,12(3)03:27,02(5)05:13,06(4)06:56,14(4)
5.LEYLeythe[5]01:41,06(5)03:25,70(4)05:13,54(5)06:56,17(5)
6.NEPNeptunus/ARC[6]01:43,97(6)03:32,37(6)05:23,42(6)07:09,37(6)

zo 17:06 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Nereus[5]01:36,04(1)03:16,47(1)04:58,60(1)06:39,57(1)
2.NJONjord 1[2]01:37,96(2)03:19,33(2)05:01,43(2)06:41,31(2)
3.WILWillem III[3]01:38,59(3)03:23,21(3)05:10,35(3)06:54,36(3)
4.NJONjord 2[6]01:40,36(4)03:26,56(4)05:12,93(4)06:58,52(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:43,52(5)03:39,36(5)05:35,72(5)07:27,57(5)

zo 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:53,77(2)03:49,77(2)05:44,02(1)07:35,33(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:51,62(1)03:48,54(1)05:45,07(2)07:41,84(2)
3.RICRIC/Nereus[1]01:57,69(4)03:55,50(3)05:53,41(4)07:48,38(3)
4.WILWillem III[6]01:58,01(5)03:57,10(4)05:53,09(3)07:52,62(4)
5.PROProteus/Vidar[5]01:57,23(3)03:59,88(5)06:02,30(5)08:05,25(5)
6.PROProteus[2]02:03,16(6)04:05,25(6)06:09,90(6)08:18,94(6)

zo 17:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:44,41(1)03:33,24(1)05:24,44(1)07:14,90(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:46,36(2)03:36,61(2)05:28,85(2)07:19,54(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]01:49,22(6)03:39,13(4)05:30,97(3)07:20,49(3)
4.LAGLaga/Vidar[1]01:48,29(5)03:38,60(3)05:33,40(4)07:27,02(4)
5.PROProteus[2]01:47,17(3)03:41,62(6)05:34,95(5)07:27,27(5)
6.ARGArgo[4]01:47,63(4)03:40,70(5)05:35,69(6)07:32,78(6)

zo 17:18 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[5]01:47,41(1)03:38,98(1)05:32,50(1)07:23,77(1)
2.EUREuros[4]01:48,50(2)03:41,97(2)05:35,25(2)07:25,82(2)
3.NERNereus[3]01:50,92(6)03:43,05(4)05:36,37(3)07:28,05(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:49,39(3)03:42,20(3)05:38,42(4)07:31,67(4)
5.VIDVidar/Triton[6]01:50,65(5)03:43,82(5)05:44,46(6)07:37,37(5)
6.SKOSkøll[1]01:49,74(4)03:45,40(6)05:40,02(5)07:41,84(6)

zo 17:22 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:38,91(1)03:21,87(1)05:05,72(1)06:48,19(1)
2.PHOPhocas[1]01:41,97(4)03:28,96(4)05:14,50(3)06:56,49(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:39,40(2)03:24,92(2)05:11,72(2)06:59,45(3)
4.DUDDudok/Hoop[2]01:41,17(3)03:27,66(3)05:14,70(4)07:00,98(4)
5.BORBoreas/Argo[6]01:42,93(5)03:30,99(5)05:21,35(5)07:08,26(5)
6.GYAGyas[5]01:43,49(6)03:32,32(6)05:23,19(6)07:10,98(6)

zo 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Skadi/Vidar/Skøll[3]01:25,28(4)02:49,09(1)04:14,86(1)05:38,51(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:23,85(2)02:49,34(2)04:15,55(2)05:39,38(2)
3.PROProteus 1[4]01:25,45(5)02:49,92(4)04:16,30(3)05:42,73(3)
4.LAGLaga/Aegir[5]01:23,02(1)02:49,65(3)04:16,87(4)05:43,56(4)
5.INAIndonesia[6]01:24,34(3)02:49,92(4)04:19,39(5)05:44,32(5)
6.KNRKNRB-combi[1]01:27,83(6)02:56,72(6)04:27,73(6)05:55,05(6)

zo 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:26,15(1)02:55,27(1)04:26,19(1)05:55,81(1)
2.PROProteus/Njord[5]01:26,73(3)02:56,63(3)04:26,48(2)05:56,48(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:26,36(2)02:56,13(2)04:29,00(3)06:02,27(3)
4.SKASkadi/Vidar[2]01:26,73(3)02:59,57(4)04:33,91(4)06:07,19(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:27,99(5)03:01,36(5)04:34,15(5)06:07,28(5)
6.TRITriton[1]01:29,76(6)03:03,00(6)04:36,61(6)06:09,15(6)

zo 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo-combi[1]01:25,98(1)02:53,69(1)04:24,22(1)05:53,69(1)
2.SKASkadi/Triton[4]01:28,57(5)02:57,66(2)04:29,47(2)06:01,09(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:27,80(2)02:57,89(3)04:30,93(3)06:03,24(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[5]01:28,01(3)02:59,31(4)04:33,42(5)06:04,15(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:28,26(4)03:00,00(5)04:32,76(4)06:05,88(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[2]01:29,35(6)03:00,38(6)04:34,20(6)06:06,06(6)

zo 17:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[2]01:43,21(4)03:28,90(4)05:10,67(2)06:49,52(1)
2.SKASkadi/Laga[4]01:41,87(1)03:26,00(1)05:09,40(1)06:50,60(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:42,63(3)03:28,38(3)05:14,61(3)06:57,91(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]01:42,38(2)03:27,63(2)05:14,88(4)07:02,20(4)
5.AMSAmstel/Nereus[5]01:43,83(5)03:29,67(5)05:18,53(5)07:06,57(5)
6.ARGArgo/Euros[6]01:45,72(6)03:35,17(6)05:25,51(6)07:17,29(6)

zo 17:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[4]01:32,45(1)03:07,15(1)04:44,56(1)06:20,86(1)
2.NERNereus/Euros/Njord/Orca[2]01:32,91(2)03:09,67(2)04:50,58(2)06:29,93(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Willem III[1]01:39,09(4)03:20,81(4)05:04,55(3)06:45,97(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:38,01(3)03:20,28(3)05:04,76(4)06:48,71(4)
5.TRITriton/Nereus[3]01:43,88(5)03:28,99(5)05:14,13(5)07:00,03(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]01:46,04(6)03:40,15(6)05:33,36(6)07:26,80(6)

zo 18:04 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.KNRKNRB-combi[3]01:28,62(1)02:59,25(1)04:31,80(1)06:02,06(1)
2.AEGAegir-combi[4]01:29,99(2)03:03,65(2)04:40,26(2)06:13,74(2)
3.NERNereus-combi[5]01:34,16(4)03:08,57(4)04:44,40(4)06:16,88(3)
4.SILSilVia/Willem III[2]01:30,13(3)03:05,10(3)04:41,80(3)06:17,35(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:38,46(5)03:19,18(5)05:03,96(5)06:45,43(5)
6.SKASkadi[1]--03:19,99(6)05:04,95(6)06:47,75(6)

zo 18:09 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[4]01:36,51(1)03:15,33(1)04:56,69(1)06:37,88(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Pelargos[3]01:37,26(3)03:17,17(2)05:00,42(3)06:40,74(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:36,94(2)03:17,39(3)05:00,14(2)06:41,05(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:38,03(4)03:20,33(4)05:02,87(4)06:45,72(4)
5.EUREuros[2]01:38,37(5)03:20,88(5)05:04,76(5)06:47,21(5)
6.PROProteus[1]01:39,41(6)03:22,41(6)05:07,62(6)06:52,04(6)

zo 18:14 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:24,26(1)02:52,64(1)04:21,77(1)05:49,42(1)
2.INAIndonesia[2]01:26,00(2)02:53,20(2)04:22,70(2)05:50,10(2)
3.ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WIL[5]01:28,35(3)02:56,51(3)04:25,78(3)05:54,18(3)
4.NJONjord/Hemus/Tromp[3]01:28,67(4)03:00,99(4)04:37,12(4)06:11,54(4)

zo 18:19 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[2]01:51,68(2)03:44,86(2)05:39,13(1)07:34,84(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[1]01:50,20(1)03:42,33(1)05:40,24(2)07:40,05(2)
3.PELPelargos[3]01:52,36(3)03:49,22(3)05:47,02(3)07:44,94(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:53,33(4)03:50,78(4)05:47,73(4)07:44,97(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:56,97(5)03:56,57(5)05:57,56(5)07:59,67(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[6]01:59,89(6)04:02,48(6)06:09,43(6)08:16,02(6)

zo 18:24 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:48,97(3)03:38,97(1)05:30,21(1)07:23,80(1)
2.SAUSaurus[4]01:50,40(4)03:43,32(3)05:35,90(3)07:26,43(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:48,34(1)03:40,66(2)05:35,20(2)07:27,58(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:48,64(2)03:43,45(4)05:38,63(4)07:29,63(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:51,56(5)03:46,54(5)05:41,36(5)07:36,58(5)
6.PHOPhocas[1]01:54,30(6)03:51,38(6)05:45,70(6)07:41,66(6)

zo 18:28 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:36,95(1)03:14,61(1)04:53,47(1)06:31,48(1)
2.TRITriton/Gyas/Vidar[1]01:37,68(2)03:15,88(2)04:55,65(2)06:34,14(2)
3.ASOAsopos/DDS/Saurus/Phocas[2]01:42,53(3)03:26,79(3)05:13,70(3)07:00,65(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[4]01:42,99(4)03:31,88(4)05:19,61(4)07:05,26(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]01:46,32(6)03:34,99(6)05:23,57(5)07:09,78(5)
6.ORCOrca[3]01:44,16(5)03:34,51(5)05:25,83(6)07:15,65(6)

zo 18:33 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne-combi[5]01:34,09(1)03:11,18(1)04:50,48(1)06:29,15(1)
2.WILWillem III/RIC/Amstel[6]01:35,92(2)03:14,44(3)04:54,19(2)06:32,72(2)
3.NAANaarden/Tromp[2]01:36,16(3)03:14,23(2)04:55,70(3)06:34,72(3)
4.PAMPampus/Hoop/Tromp[3]01:39,92(5)03:17,05(4)04:58,10(4)06:39,36(4)
5.VIKViking/RIC/Amstel[4]01:38,70(4)03:20,17(5)05:00,31(5)06:41,02(5)

zo 18:38 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC-combi[1]01:26,74(1)02:54,47(1)04:23,98(1)05:52,28(1)
2.WILWillem III-combi[2]01:27,81(2)02:57,30(2)04:27,38(2)05:55,63(2)
3.WILWillem III/Amstel[3]01:31,04(3)03:02,06(3)04:34,72(3)06:07,68(3)
4.SPASpaarne/Tromp/Eem[5]01:31,58(4)03:05,73(4)04:41,55(4)06:13,33(4)
5.DDSDDS-combi[6]01:35,38(6)03:10,35(5)04:46,95(5)06:21,77(5)
6.ARCARC-combi[4]01:34,63(5)03:10,63(6)04:47,70(6)06:21,99(6)