ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Willem III

WIL
95 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem III 1Arno Mulder036: J18 1xheat 3[5]07:41,663e
WILWillem III 2Timo van Helvoort036: J18 1xheat 3[1]07:44,064e
LEYLeythe/NereusFinn Florijn001: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:38,744e
WILWillem III 2Luca Perotti042: J16 1xheat 1[5]08:39,874e
WILWillem III 3Gianni Perotti042: J16 1xheat 2[2]08:14,573e
WILWillem III 1Maarten Worm042: J16 1xheat 2[4]08:23,595e
NJONjordBen Terpstra004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:57,531e
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:14,774e
WILWillem III/AmstelAbel Westland008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:41,572e
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:05,745e
WILWillem IIIJaap de Jong003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:20,571e
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:37,873e
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:14,852e
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:20,301e
WILWillem III/AmstelTimo van Helvoort038: J18 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]06:33,322e
ARCARC/Willem III/Jason/HertogJulius van Hulst038: J18 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]06:22,041e
NEPNeptunus/Willem III/LeytheMax Roell038: J18 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:28,474e
WILWillem III 1Hidde Lycklama148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:00,071e
WILWillem III 2Igor Nienhaus148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:35,314e
WILWillem III 3Jasper Simons148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[6]07:10,903e
WILWillem III/RICEnno van Lingen148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]07:42,265e
WILWillem III/HoopSeverin Broekman148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]07:46,336e
AMSAmstel/Tromp/Laak/RICJessy Vermeer146: M18 4-A-finale [5]06:59,051e
WILWillem III/Maas/Hoop/DDSVeronique van der Borg146: M18 4-A-finale [4]07:27,733e
KNRKNRB-combiLaila Youssifou021: DE 4-A-finale [5]06:45,393e
SKOSkøllAshley Rijst020: DE 2xA-finale [4]07:17,633e
NJONjordBen Terpstra004: HG 2-A-finale [5]06:48,502e
WILWillem III/AmstelAbel Westland008: HDev 2xA-finale [1]06:44,713e
WILWillem III/SpaarneGijs Schwarz037: J18 4-A-finale [5]06:11,211e
RICRIC/Viking/Leythe/Willem IIIThomas de Hertog037: J18 4-A-finale [4]06:16,392e
RICRIC/Willem IIIPaolo Pantano037: J18 4-A-finale [3]06:27,393e
MAAMaas/Salland/Willem III/GoudaPau Koster147: M18 4xA-finale [5]06:38,871e
WILWillem III/VikingCharlotte Russel147: M18 4xA-finale [3]07:10,354e
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga221: HE 4xA-finale [5]05:56,074e
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xB-finale [2]07:58,106e
WILWillem IIIJaap de Jong003: HG 1xA-finale [3]07:04,911e
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman003: HG 1xA-finale [6]07:12,173e
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-A-finale [3]06:17,532e
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons149: J16 4*A-finale [2]07:03,461e
NEPNeptunus/Willem III/LeytheMax Roell038: J18 4xB-finale [3]06:29,561e
ARCARC/Willem III/Jason/HertogJulius van Hulst038: J18 4xA-finale [3]06:15,571e
WILWillem III/AmstelTimo van Helvoort038: J18 4xA-finale [2]06:25,345e
WILWillem IIIHidde Lycklama043: J16 4xA-finale [2]06:17,002e
WILWillem III 1Mila Dekker044: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:25,795e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllObbe Tibben101: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:02,831e
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra101: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:12,804e
WILWillem IIIMichiel Mantel101: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:27,095e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:22,311e
TRITritonPiet Jonker109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:42,853e
WILWillem III/DDS (*)Veronique van der Borg040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:42,101e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:50,932e
SALSalland/Willem III (*)Fien van Westreenen040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:28,111e
WILWillem III 1Janneke Van der Meulen125: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:52,091e
WILWillem III 2Fanny Bon125: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:04,873e
AMSAmstelMick Jonkers133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:39,543e
WILWillem IIIAnne Kooijenga145: M18 1xheat 2[2]08:44,113e
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:58,431e
WILWillem III/AmstelFloris Klein Obbink143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:01,742e
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort143: J18 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:01,992e
WILWillem III 1Hidde Lycklama148: J16 2xhalve-finale 1[4]06:54,621e
WILWillem III 3Jasper Simons148: J16 2xhalve-finale 2[6]07:11,984e
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:02,344e
SKOSkøllAshley Rijst132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:15,311e
KNRKNRB-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]05:45,872e
WILWillem III-combiAbel Westland104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:02,904e
NERNereus-combiEline van Marle128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:24,272e
SILSilVia/Willem IIIAnna de Boer128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:15,502e
SALSalland/Willem III (*)Fien van Westreenen040: M18 2xA-finale [5]07:05,961e
WILWillem III/DDS (*)Veronique van der Borg040: M18 2xA-finale [4]07:43,064e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel040: M18 2xA-finale [2]07:52,365e
SKOSkøllObbe Tibben101: HE 1xA-finale [2]06:53,301e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra109: HB 1xA-finale [5]07:18,442e
WILWillem III 1Janneke Van der Meulen125: DE 1xA-finale [4]07:45,691e
WILWillem III 2Fanny Bon125: DE 1xA-finale [6]07:53,724e
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst143: J18 2xA-finale [3]06:48,821e
WILWillem III/AmstelFloris Klein Obbink143: J18 2xA-finale [5]06:53,363e
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort143: J18 2xA-finale [1]06:53,844e
WILWillem III 3Jasper Simons148: J16 2xB-finale [4]07:06,792e
WILWillem III 1Hidde Lycklama148: J16 2xA-finale [4]06:55,913e
NJONjord 1Jelle Algie102: HE 2-A-finale [2]06:41,312e
WILWillem IIIWillem Stoop102: HE 2-A-finale [3]06:54,363e
NJONjord 2Ben Terpstra102: HE 2-A-finale [6]06:58,524e
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff126: DE 2-A-finale [6]07:52,624e
SKOSkøllAshley Rijst132: DG 2xA-finale [3]07:14,901e
KNRKNRB-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+A-finale [1]05:55,056e
SKOSkøll/Willem IIIAshley Rijst127: DE 4xA-finale [1]06:45,973e
NERNereus-combiEline van Marle128: DE 8+A-finale [5]06:16,883e
SILSilVia/Willem IIIAnna de Boer128: DE 8+A-finale [2]06:17,354e
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga103: HE 4xA-finale [5]05:54,183e
SPASpaarne-combiJelle Bakker150: J16 8+A-finale [5]06:29,151e
WILWillem III/RIC/AmstelJoost van Asperen150: J16 8+A-finale [6]06:32,722e
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens144: J18 8+A-finale [1]05:52,281e
WILWillem III-combiAbel Westland144: J18 8+A-finale [2]05:55,632e
WILWillem III/AmstelWillem Stoop144: J18 8+A-finale [3]06:07,683e
ARCARC-combiCas Simons144: J18 8+A-finale [4]06:21,996e

Acties

Terug