ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
105 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LEYLeythe/NereusFinn Florijn001: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:38,744e
SPASpaarne/NereusBram Schwarz001: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]06:39,035e
NERNereus/LagaFreek Temming001: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:41,793e
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere001: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:42,034e
NERNereusNiels Euser005: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:41,211e
NERNereusMaciek Mika013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:11,694e
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:21,222e
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:43,661e
NERNereusBabette den Houting035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:40,744e
NERNereusWillem Kullberg004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:17,393e
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:09,463e
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:14,774e
RICRIC/NereusFréderique de Vlam023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:57,242e
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:33,641e
NERNereusEva van Hilten034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:28,831e
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:31,333e
VIDVidar/NereusMinke Blankert034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:02,045e
TRITriton/NereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:36,641e
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:37,873e
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:20,301e
NERNereusBoris Mulder010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]05:55,521e
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:21,951e
NERNereusRorik de Boer019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:11,916e
NERNereusFloor Davids027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:57,231e
NERNereus/LagaFreek Temming001: HE 2xA-finale [6]06:42,515e
NERNereusNiels Euser005: HG 4+A-finale [3]06:25,031e
NERNereusMaciek Mika013: LHG 1xB-finale [2]07:50,194e
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink013: LHG 1xA-finale [5]07:30,554e
AEGAegir/Nereus/RICMiriam Visser021: DE 4-A-finale [4]06:42,142e
KNRKNRB-combiLaila Youssifou021: DE 4-A-finale [5]06:45,393e
TRITriton/Gyas/NereusEline van Marle021: DE 4-A-finale [2]06:47,754e
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler029: DEj 8+A-finale [5]06:37,103e
NERNereusMartine Veldhuis030: LDE 2xA-finale [6]07:07,371e
TRITriton/VidarAmber Kraak030: LDE 2xA-finale [5]07:08,642e
NERNereus/TritonFemke van de Vliet030: LDE 2xA-finale [4]07:12,063e
KNRKNRB/Skadi/NereusIlse Paulis020: DE 2xA-finale [2]07:02,801e
NJONjord/NereusMartine van den Boomgaard020: DE 2xA-finale [5]07:14,862e
NERNereusBabette den Houting035: LDEj 4*B-finale [6]07:38,964e
NERNereusWillem Kullberg004: HG 2-B-finale [6]07:14,521e
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-B-finale [4]07:14,552e
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher014: LHG 2-A-finale [4]07:18,133e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Njord/PhocasAbe Wiersma221: HE 4xA-finale [4]05:42,091e
RICRIC/NereusFréderique de Vlam023: DG 2-A-finale [2]07:57,185e
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2xB-finale [5]07:40,323e
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf034: LDDev 2xA-finale [2]07:14,951e
NERNereusEva van Hilten034: LDDev 2xA-finale [3]07:25,913e
TRITriton/NereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2xA-finale [4]07:37,546e
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xB-finale [2]07:58,106e
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-A-finale [3]06:17,532e
NERNereusBoris Mulder010: HEj 8+A-finale [4]05:52,061e
NERNereusThomas Start017: LHDev 4-A-finale [4]06:18,313e
NERNereusRorik de Boer019: LHEj 8+B-finale [6]06:04,511e
NERNereusFloor Davids027: DDev 4-A-finale [3]06:52,462e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra101: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:12,804e
TRITritonPiet Jonker109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:42,853e
NERNereusArthur Molenaar109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:11,035e
NERNereusNiels Euser107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:35,111e
NERNereusMaciek Mika121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:48,292e
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:52,221e
NERNereus 3Marike Veldhuis153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:54,962e
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:55,203e
NERNereus 1Floor van Lieshout153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:55,341e
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze125: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:22,864e
NERNereus/LagaPhilip den Bremer108: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:41,691e
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere120: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]06:42,541e
NERNereusRorik de Boer124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:09,601e
RICRIC/NereusFréderique de Vlam126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:01,353e
NERNereusEva van Hilten139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:29,231e
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:36,672e
VIDVidar/NereusMinke Blankert139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:58,795e
NERNereusKoen van den Herik104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 3[6]05:42,641e
AMSAmstel/NereusNavin Keizer122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:16,352e
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:09,941e
NERNereus-combiEline van Marle128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:24,272e
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:45,995e
AEGAegir-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:14,361e
NERNereusBabette den Houting141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:35,272e
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher114: LHE 2-A-finale [5]07:20,263e
TRITriton/VidarThomas van Tussenbroek114: LHE 2-A-finale [3]07:05,264e
NERNereusNiels Euser107: HG 4+A-finale [4]06:23,311e
TRITritonLay de Jong113: LHE 1xA-finale [3]07:20,243e
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink113: LHE 1xA-finale [5]07:21,774e
NERNereusThomas Start117: LHG 4-A-finale [6]06:16,522e
NERNereusMaciek Mika121: LHB 1xA-finale [6]07:58,975e
NERNereus 2Martine Veldhuis153: LDE 1xA-finale [3]07:45,551e
NERNereus 3Marike Veldhuis153: LDE 1xA-finale [2]07:49,482e
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xA-finale [6]07:53,693e
NERNereus 1Floor van Lieshout153: LDE 1xA-finale [4]07:59,835e
NERNereus/LagaPhilip den Bremer108: HG 2xA-finale [3]06:35,101e
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere120: LHG 2xA-finale [3]06:34,572e
NERNereusRorik de Boer124: LHB 8+A-finale [4]06:09,453e
SKASkadi/NereusMitchel Steenman102: HE 2-A-finale [5]06:39,571e
RICRIC/NereusFréderique de Vlam126: DE 2-A-finale [1]07:48,383e
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf139: LDGb 2xA-finale [5]07:23,771e
NERNereusEva van Hilten139: LDGb 2xA-finale [3]07:28,053e
NERNereusKoen van den Herik104: HE 8+A-finale [2]05:39,382e
AMSAmstel/NereusNavin Keizer122: LHB 2xA-finale [5]07:06,575e
KNRKNRB-combiNicole Beukers127: DE 4xA-finale [4]06:20,861e
NERNereus/Euros/Njord/OrcaMargriet Lantink127: DE 4xA-finale [2]06:29,932e
TRITriton/NereusIlse Feenstra127: DE 4xA-finale [3]07:00,035e
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester128: DE 8+A-finale [3]06:02,061e
AEGAegir-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+A-finale [4]06:13,742e
NERNereus-combiEline van Marle128: DE 8+A-finale [5]06:16,883e
NERNereusBabette den Houting141: LDB 4*A-finale [2]07:23,801e
NERNereusMartine Veldhuis137: LDE 4xA-finale [6]06:31,481e

Acties

Terug