ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Triton

TRI
65 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere001: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:42,034e
TRITritonMerel Livestro029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:55,435e
TRITritonMaaike Olivier035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:55,315e
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:14,774e
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:13,354e
TRITriton 2Sarah Spruijt023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:01,303e
TRITriton 1Maartje Schrauwen023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:05,064e
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:33,641e
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:31,333e
TRITriton/NereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:36,641e
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:37,873e
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:20,301e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:13,816e
TRITritonErik Sonneveld017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:42,516e
TRITritonRianne Prins027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:21,223e
TRITritonClaire de Jong028: DEj 4+A-finale [4]07:51,756e
TRITriton/Gyas/NereusEline van Marle021: DE 4-A-finale [2]06:47,754e
TRITriton/VidarAmber Kraak030: LDE 2xA-finale [5]07:08,642e
NERNereus/TritonFemke van de Vliet030: LDE 2xA-finale [4]07:12,063e
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher014: LHG 2-A-finale [4]07:18,133e
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren016: LHDev 2xB-finale [4]07:06,043e
TRITriton 2Sarah Spruijt023: DG 2-A-finale [1]07:59,276e
TRITriton 2Merel Kraak034: LDDev 2xB-finale [5]07:40,323e
TRITriton 1Fieke Verhaaf034: LDDev 2xA-finale [2]07:14,951e
TRITriton/NereusIlse Feenstra034: LDDev 2xA-finale [4]07:37,546e
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xB-finale [2]07:58,106e
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-A-finale [3]06:17,532e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen010: HEj 8+B-finale [1]05:57,172e
AMSAmstel/Triton/Vidar/ArgoTijmen van Rietbergen012: LHE 4-A-finale [3]06:12,082e
TRITritonErik Sonneveld017: LHDev 4-B-finale [1]06:36,886e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonJakub Grabmuller101: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:14,193e
TRITritonPiet Jonker109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:42,853e
TRITriton/OrcaTimon de Boer107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:39,654e
TRITritonErik Sonneveld118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:45,803e
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:55,203e
TRITritonRianne Prins130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:11,682e
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze125: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:22,864e
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere120: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]06:42,541e
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:36,672e
VIDVidar/TritonRuby van Schaik139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:50,333e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:06,553e
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:09,941e
NERNereus-combiEline van Marle128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:24,272e
TRITritonMerel Livestro136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:48,682e
TRITritonMaaike Olivier141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:40,454e
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher114: LHE 2-A-finale [5]07:20,263e
TRITriton/VidarThomas van Tussenbroek114: LHE 2-A-finale [3]07:05,264e
VIKViking/TritonPieter van Veen105: HG 4-A-finale [3]06:15,221e
TRITritonLay de Jong113: LHE 1xA-finale [3]07:20,243e
TRITritonErik Sonneveld118: LHGb 4-A-finale [6]06:45,496e
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xA-finale [6]07:53,693e
TRITritonRianne Prins130: DGb 4-A-finale [5]07:08,503e
TRITriton 2Maartje Schrauwen131: DG 4+A-finale [1]07:31,411e
TRITriton 1Claire de Jong131: DG 4+A-finale [3]07:33,722e
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere120: LHG 2xA-finale [3]06:34,572e
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf139: LDGb 2xA-finale [5]07:23,771e
VIDVidar/TritonRuby van Schaik139: LDGb 2xA-finale [6]07:37,375e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen112: HB 8+A-finale [1]06:09,156e
ARGArgo-combiTijmen van Rietbergen116: LHE 8+A-finale [1]05:53,691e
SKASkadi/TritonHuub Stassen116: LHE 8+A-finale [4]06:01,092e
TRITriton/NereusIlse Feenstra127: DE 4xA-finale [3]07:00,035e
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester128: DE 8+A-finale [3]06:02,061e
NERNereus-combiEline van Marle128: DE 8+A-finale [5]06:16,883e
TRITritonMerel Livestro136: DB 8+A-finale [5]06:41,053e
TRITriton/Gyas/VidarAmber Kraak137: LDE 4xA-finale [1]06:34,142e

Acties

Terug