ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
62 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrcaJoost Mein005: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:45,102e
ORCOrca 1Pelle Laken013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:09,484e
ORCOrca 4Olof Huiberts013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:32,825e
ORCOrca 3Vincent Goris013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:27,951e
ORCOrca 2Niels Kanters013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:50,265e
ORCOrca (p7)Manouk Hoefnagel029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:45,051e
ORCOrca 3Carlijn Haringsma022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:22,753e
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:05,521e
ORCOrca 2Danielle Bruel022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:23,593e
ORCOrca (p4)Tessa Reitsma035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:33,672e
ORCOrca 2Erin Smeijsters004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:08,641e
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:10,441e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:25,473e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]05:57,362e
ORCOrca 1Joan Lintmeijer031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:54,846e
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:15,205e
ORCOrcaJoost Mein005: HG 4+A-finale [2]06:37,933e
ORCOrca 1Pelle Laken013: LHG 1xB-finale [6]07:54,425e
ORCOrca 3Vincent Goris013: LHG 1xA-finale [2]07:11,201e
KNRKNRB-combiLaila Youssifou021: DE 4-A-finale [5]06:45,393e
ORCOrca (p7)Manouk Hoefnagel029: DEj 8+A-finale [3]06:44,995e
ORCOrca/AsoposTosca Kettler020: DE 2xA-finale [3]07:31,074e
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink022: DG 1xA-finale [4]07:47,121e
ORCOrca 2Danielle Bruel022: DG 1xA-finale [1]08:09,385e
ORCOrca 3Carlijn Haringsma022: DG 1xA-finale [6]08:19,706e
ORCOrca (p4)Tessa Reitsma035: LDEj 4*A-finale [6]07:20,662e
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp004: HG 2-A-finale [4]06:46,841e
ORCOrca 2Erin Smeijsters004: HG 2-A-finale [2]07:16,284e
ORCOrcaValentin Luz014: LHG 2-A-finale [5]07:24,324e
ORCOrcaMarte Voorneveld018: LHEj 4+A-finale [1]06:53,003e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg007: HDev 4-B-finale [3]06:19,971e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema010: HEj 8+A-finale [2]05:54,532e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 2Daan Klomp101: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:26,474e
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:07,222e
TRITriton/OrcaTimon de Boer107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:39,654e
ORCOrcaOlof Huiberts121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:16,884e
ORCOrcaMouk Sinnema140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:48,081e
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:00,152e
ORCOrcaAllard Veenstra111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:10,334e
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:19,133e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt129: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:00,633e
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink125: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:56,912e
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:28,501e
ORCOrca/ProteusMirja Dooren139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:02,596e
ORCOrcaCas Klingenberg104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]05:53,143e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]05:55,271e
ORCOrcaNiels Kanters122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:10,764e
ORCOrcaManouk Hoefnagel136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:46,051e
ORCOrcaTim Kamsma123: LHB 4+A-finale [5]07:04,732e
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xA-finale [1]07:09,634e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris113: LHE 1xA-finale [6]07:10,121e
ORCOrcaMarte Voorneveld119: LHG 4+A-finale [3]07:01,964e
ORCOrcaMouk Sinnema140: LDB 1xA-finale [3]08:52,215e
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xA-finale [5]07:54,854e
ORCOrcaWia Ruiter130: DGb 4-A-finale [1]07:16,084e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt129: DG 4-A-finale [1]06:58,884e
ORCOrca 1Margriet Lantink125: DE 1xA-finale [5]07:59,936e
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma133: DB 1xA-finale [4]08:26,644e
ORCOrcaPieter Haijtema112: HB 8+A-finale [3]05:55,811e
NERNereus/Euros/Njord/OrcaMargriet Lantink127: DE 4xA-finale [2]06:29,932e
ORCOrcaManouk Hoefnagel136: DB 8+A-finale [4]06:37,881e
ORCOrcaTessa Reitsma137: LDE 4xA-finale [3]07:15,656e

Acties

Terug