ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Tromp

TRO
37 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TROTromp 2Reimar van der Meulen036: J18 1xheat 1[3]07:45,511e
TROTromp 1Dirk-Jan van Ommeren036: J18 1xheat 2[2]08:02,534e
TROTrompMax Gompel008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:56,421e
TROTrompJack Mulder038: J18 4x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:26,713e
TROTrompWout Kruithof148: J16 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:41,395e
AMSAmstel/Tromp/Laak/RICJessy Vermeer146: M18 4- (Nederlands Kampioenschap)A-finale [5]06:59,051e
TROTrompValerie Arends045: M16 4*A-finale [4]07:43,732e
TROTrompMax Gompel008: HDev 2x (Development Klassement)A-finale [3]06:40,782e
HUNHunze/Tromp/LeytheHannah Otterloo147: M18 4x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)A-finale [2]06:52,122e
TROTromp/RICKatinka Westra Hoekzema147: M18 4x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)A-finale [4]07:07,683e
TROTrompJonas Mulder149: J16 4*A-finale [3]07:33,523e
SPASpaarne/TrompRombout Jansen149: J16 4*A-finale [6]07:30,275e
TROTrompJack Mulder038: J18 4x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)A-finale [6]06:25,044e
TROTrompDies Lochtenberg043: J16 4x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)A-finale [3]06:42,575e
TROTromp 2Floor Battjes044: M16 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:06,992e
TROTromp 1Fleur van Olderen044: M16 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:56,123e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TROTromp 1Elke Schokking040: M18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:52,231e
TROTromp 2Marlies Buné040: M18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:43,683e
TROTromp 3Katinka Westra Hoekzema040: M18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)voorwedstrijd 3[6]08:02,594e
TROTromp 1Fleur van Olderen044: M16 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)halve-finale 1[1]07:48,762e
TROTromp 2Floor Battjes044: M16 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)halve-finale 1[5]08:14,535e
TROTrompBente Lochtenberg145: M18 1xheat 1[3]08:38,481e
HEMHemus/TrompMax Gompel120: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:50,152e
TROTrompJorrit Heddema143: J18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:05,144e
TROTrompAnna Meijers151: M16 1xheat 2[3]08:44,222e
TROTromp 2Marlies Buné040: M18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)B-finale [4]07:38,101e
TROTromp 3Katinka Westra Hoekzema040: M18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)B-finale [5]07:49,122e
TROTromp 1Elke Schokking040: M18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)A-finale [3]07:41,053e
TROTromp 2Floor Battjes044: M16 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)B-finale [5]08:06,985e
TROTromp 1Fleur van Olderen044: M16 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)A-finale [5]07:59,556e
HEMHemus/TrompMax Gompel120: LHG 2xA-finale [2]06:33,531e
TROTrompJorrit Heddema143: J18 2x (Nederlands Kampioenschap)B-finale [5]06:59,153e
NJONjord/Hemus/TrompMax Gompel103: HE 4xA-finale [3]06:11,544e
NAANaarden/TrompJort Kroeze150: J16 8+A-finale [2]06:34,723e
PAMPampus/Hoop/TrompSeverin Broekman150: J16 8+A-finale [3]06:39,364e
SPASpaarne/Tromp/EemThomas Bierman144: J18 8+ (Nederlands Kampioenschap)A-finale [5]06:13,334e
DDSDDS-combiTycho Ambachtsheer144: J18 8+ (Nederlands Kampioenschap)A-finale [6]06:21,775e

Acties

Terug