ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Proteus

PRO
83 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteus 2Jaime Aalders005: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:59,883e
PROProteus 1Roland Günther005: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:39,831e
PROProteusSander Hazelaar009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:58,014e
PROProteus 1Keenan Schuck013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:44,833e
PROProteus 2Edwin van Tongeren013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:43,512e
PROProteus (p6)Miriam van der Veer029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:56,364e
SKOSkøll (p3)Anna Vos035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:27,721e
PROProteusMarleen van Soest023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:10,195e
PROProteus 2Steven Coevert003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:44,504e
PROProteus 1Stefan van den Toorn003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]07:23,315e
PROProteusFriso Dam007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:21,932e
PROProteusVeerle Koot026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:28,202e
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:03,164e
PROProteus 2Tom van der Sande017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:24,922e
PROProteus 1Calvin Terpstra017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:25,913e
PROProteusMark Molenaar019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:19,946e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:06,704e
PROProteusKitty de Smit027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:58,941e
LAGLaga 1Celine den Bremer027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:51,611e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:04,572e
PROProteus 1Roland Günther005: HG 4+A-finale [4]06:36,282e
PROProteus 2Jaime Aalders005: HG 4+A-finale [1]06:54,665e
PROProteusSander Hazelaar009: HEj 4+B-finale [3]07:03,145e
PROProteus 1Keenan Schuck013: LHG 1xB-finale [4]07:34,843e
PROProteus 2Edwin van Tongeren013: LHG 1xA-finale [6]07:38,275e
PROProteus (p6)Miriam van der Veer029: DEj 8+B-finale [2]06:48,874e
PROProteus/ArgoAnouk van Leeuwen030: LDE 2xA-finale [2]07:20,704e
SKOSkøll (p3)Anna Vos035: LDEj 4*A-finale [2]07:26,053e
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga221: HE 4xA-finale [5]05:56,074e
PROProteus 2Steven Coevert003: HG 1xB-finale [1]07:41,123e
PROProteusFriso Dam007: HDev 4-A-finale [5]06:18,783e
PROProteusJiri de Vos002: HE 4-A-finale [4]06:02,671e
PROProteusVeerle Koot026: DDev 2xA-finale [5]07:21,192e
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn010: HEj 8+B-finale [4]05:57,373e
PROProteus 1Calvin Terpstra017: LHDev 4-A-finale [1]06:18,854e
PROProteus 2Tom van der Sande017: LHDev 4-A-finale [5]06:23,265e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+B-finale [3]06:08,312e
PROProteusMark Molenaar019: LHEj 8+B-finale [1]06:19,035e
LAGLaga 1Celine den Bremer027: DDev 4-A-finale [4]06:44,651e
PROProteusKitty de Smit027: DDev 4-A-finale [2]07:08,125e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes027: DDev 4-A-finale [1]07:15,166e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadi/ProteusSven Dogger107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:31,361e
PROProteusTom van der Sande118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:30,981e
PROProteusAnouk van Leeuwen153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:04,854e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:39,786e
PROProteusSander Hazelaar111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:14,635e
LAGLagaRegina Aukes130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:14,801e
LAGLagaCeline den Bremer129: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:53,821e
PROProteusKitty de Smit129: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:58,402e
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn108: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:42,582e
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren120: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:18,084e
PROProteusMark Molenaar124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:27,074e
VIDVidar/ProteusKyra Rikhof135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:45,482e
PROProteus/VidarFéline Clement126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:04,602e
PROProteusLisa Keurentjes126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:55,702e
PROProteusVeerle Koot132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:24,492e
ORCOrca/ProteusMirja Dooren139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:02,596e
PROProteus 1Jiri de Vos104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]05:39,821e
PROProteus 2Allard de Boeij104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]05:46,393e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:18,145e
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:03,302e
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:09,941e
LAGLaga/PelargosFloortje Cieraad128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:56,996e
PROProteusMiriam van der Veer136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:54,003e
PROProteusSofie Rosenberg134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:53,911e
SKASkadi/ProteusSven Dogger107: HG 4+A-finale [3]06:38,594e
PROProteusCalvin Terpstra117: LHG 4-A-finale [2]06:22,854e
PROProteusTom van der Sande118: LHGb 4-A-finale [3]06:23,031e
LAGLagaRegina Aukes130: DGb 4-A-finale [4]07:05,352e
LAGLagaCeline den Bremer129: DG 4-A-finale [4]06:50,301e
PROProteusKitty de Smit129: DG 4-A-finale [5]07:09,075e
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn108: HG 2xA-finale [2]06:44,595e
VIDVidar/ProteusKyra Rikhof135: DB 4+A-finale [2]07:41,024e
PROProteus/VidarFéline Clement126: DE 2-A-finale [5]08:05,255e
PROProteusLisa Keurentjes126: DE 2-A-finale [2]08:18,946e
PROProteusVeerle Koot132: DG 2xA-finale [2]07:27,275e
PROProteus 1Jiri de Vos104: HE 8+A-finale [4]05:42,733e
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn112: HB 8+A-finale [5]05:56,482e
SKOSkøllKatja van der Perk127: DE 4xA-finale [6]07:26,806e
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester128: DE 8+A-finale [3]06:02,061e
PROProteusMiriam van der Veer136: DB 8+A-finale [1]06:52,046e
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga103: HE 4xA-finale [5]05:54,183e
PROProteusSofie Rosenberg134: DB 2xA-finale [4]07:44,974e

Acties

Terug