ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Argo

ARG
72 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:54,523e
ARGArgoIno van der Heijden013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:59,183e
ASOAsopos/GyasElsemieke Hack029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:46,442e
TRITritonMerel Livestro029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:55,435e
ARGArgoFleur Willems035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:43,424e
SAUSaurusKeet van den Heuvel034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:44,413e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:22,064e
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:26,611e
ARGArgoIvo Van Gerwen010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]05:55,701e
ARGArgoLeander Gall017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:27,793e
ASOAsoposIris van Teylingen031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:25,532e
ARGArgoLotte Demmink031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:29,103e
ARGArgoJoren Satter019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:03,831e
ARGArgoSanne Put027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:01,332e
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan009: HEj 4+A-finale [6]06:45,105e
ARGArgoPauline Plessius028: DEj 4+A-finale [6]07:50,855e
TRITritonClaire de Jong028: DEj 4+A-finale [4]07:51,756e
ARGArgoIno van der Heijden013: LHG 1xB-finale [5]07:56,696e
ASOAsopos/GyasElsemieke Hack029: DEj 8+A-finale [1]06:36,912e
PROProteus/ArgoAnouk van Leeuwen030: LDE 2xA-finale [2]07:20,704e
ORCOrca/AsoposTosca Kettler020: DE 2xA-finale [3]07:31,074e
ARGArgoSaskia Valkenburg024: DG 4+A-finale [3]07:34,931e
ARGArgoFleur Willems035: LDEj 4*B-finale [1]07:32,961e
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga221: HE 4xA-finale [5]05:56,074e
SAUSaurusKeet van den Heuvel034: LDDev 2xB-finale [3]07:47,686e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xB-finale [5]07:20,842e
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar026: DDev 2xA-finale [3]07:24,854e
ARGArgoIvo Van Gerwen010: HEj 8+A-finale [3]06:08,376e
AMSAmstel/Triton/Vidar/ArgoTijmen van Rietbergen012: LHE 4-A-finale [3]06:12,082e
ARGArgoLeander Gall017: LHDev 4-A-finale [6]06:15,052e
ARGArgoLotte Demmink031: LDG 1xB-finale [2]08:39,834e
ASOAsoposIris van Teylingen031: LDG 1xA-finale [1]08:07,381e
ARGArgoJoren Satter019: LHEj 8+A-finale [4]06:05,444e
ARGArgoSanne Put027: DDev 4-A-finale [6]07:00,604e
ARGArgoLilian Prinsen212: DE 2+A-finale [4]08:31,781e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg101: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:24,965e
ARGArgoMarten Breeuwer109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:27,982e
ARGArgoDaan Jordaan107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:51,694e
ARGArgoLeander Gall118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:37,503e
ARGArgoArlette de Vegt153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:19,205e
ASOAsoposMirjam Box153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:02,773e
ARGArgoSanne Put130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:10,121e
EUREuros/ArgoSteven Hoogeveen108: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]06:44,323e
ARGArgoJoren Satter124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:11,862e
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:27,161e
GYAGyas/ArgoArlette de Vegt132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:48,134e
ASOAsopos/DDSSilke Tas132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:43,314e
SAUSaurusKeet van den Heuvel139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:51,894e
BORBoreas/ArgoJohn Oosterbroek110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:16,283e
ARGArgoIvo Van Gerwen104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:06,754e
ARGArgo/EurosCasper Berkhout122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:16,583e
ASOAsopos/PelargosElsemieke Hack136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:45,841e
TRITritonMerel Livestro136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:48,682e
ARGArgoFleur Willems141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:36,954e
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen114: LHE 2-A-finale [4]06:49,711e
ARGArgoMarten Breeuwer109: HB 1xA-finale [6]07:30,754e
ARGArgoLeander Gall118: LHGb 4-A-finale [1]06:24,513e
ASOAsoposMirjam Box153: LDE 1xA-finale [1]08:00,776e
ARGArgoSanne Put130: DGb 4-A-finale [3]07:02,941e
TRITriton 1Claire de Jong131: DG 4+A-finale [3]07:33,722e
ARGArgoSaskia Valkenburg131: DG 4+A-finale [5]07:37,584e
ARGArgo/SkadiPauline Plessius131: DG 4+A-finale [6]07:43,815e
EUREuros/ArgoSteven Hoogeveen108: HG 2xA-finale [6]06:40,374e
ARGArgoJoren Satter124: LHB 8+A-finale [5]06:12,124e
ARGArgoCarolien Tigelaar132: DG 2xA-finale [4]07:32,786e
BORBoreas/ArgoJohn Oosterbroek110: HB 2xA-finale [6]07:08,265e
ARGArgo-combiTijmen van Rietbergen116: LHE 8+A-finale [1]05:53,691e
ARGArgo/EurosCasper Berkhout122: LHB 2xA-finale [6]07:17,296e
ASOAsopos/PelargosElsemieke Hack136: DB 8+A-finale [3]06:40,742e
TRITritonMerel Livestro136: DB 8+A-finale [5]06:41,053e
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga103: HE 4xA-finale [5]05:54,183e
ASOAsopos/DDS/Saurus/PhocasThamar Kroes137: LDE 4xA-finale [2]07:00,653e

Acties

Terug