ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Laga

LAG
95 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLagaLars Lipman001: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]06:32,912e
LAGLaga/PampusNiki Sprang001: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:36,391e
NERNereus/LagaFreek Temming001: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:41,793e
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere001: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:42,034e
LAGLagaWouter Meijer009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:13,466e
LAGLagaFenna Kolff029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:11,775e
LAGLagaSophie Mans035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:36,533e
LAGLagaFloris Doorn004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:08,641e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:41,753e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:20,245e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:04,555e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:47,155e
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:28,164e
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:21,793e
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:36,123e
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:31,414e
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:00,023e
SKASkadiHuub Stassen017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:22,802e
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:34,805e
LAGLaga 2Marlou Tiesinga031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:33,393e
LAGLaga 1Laura van Dijke031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:38,014e
LAGLaga (p2)Tim Winkel019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:07,003e
LAGLaga 1Celine den Bremer027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:51,611e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]07:04,572e
LAGLaga/PampusNiki Sprang001: HE 2xA-finale [4]06:14,431e
LAGLagaLars Lipman001: HE 2xA-finale [2]06:24,173e
NERNereus/LagaFreek Temming001: HE 2xA-finale [6]06:42,515e
LAGLagaWouter Meijer009: HEj 4+B-finale [1]06:58,594e
KNRKNRB-combiLaila Youssifou021: DE 4-A-finale [5]06:45,393e
LAGLaga/VidarLieke Michielsen030: LDE 2xA-finale [3]07:34,315e
LAGLagaSophie Mans035: LDEj 4*B-finale [4]07:36,913e
LAGLagaFloris Doorn004: HG 2-A-finale [3]07:26,886e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xB-finale [5]06:49,642e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xB-finale [5]07:08,614e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xB-finale [2]07:20,775e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik034: LDDev 2xB-finale [1]07:41,805e
LAGLaga 2Jelle Ammerlaan007: HDev 4-B-finale [2]06:22,082e
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder007: HDev 4-B-finale [5]06:23,573e
LAGLagaRoelant Feldbrugge002: HE 4-A-finale [5]06:11,363e
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn026: DDev 2xB-finale [3]07:41,711e
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw026: DDev 2xA-finale [1]07:23,843e
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren010: HEj 8+A-finale [6]05:59,235e
LAGLagaNick Overkamp012: LHE 4-A-finale [4]06:23,363e
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter017: LHDev 4-B-finale [2]06:25,351e
SKASkadiHuub Stassen017: LHDev 4-A-finale [2]06:24,286e
LAGLaga 2Marlou Tiesinga031: LDG 1xB-finale [4]08:32,231e
LAGLaga 1Laura van Dijke031: LDG 1xB-finale [1]08:37,402e
LAGLaga (p2)Tim Winkel019: LHEj 8+A-finale [6]06:19,486e
LAGLaga 1Celine den Bremer027: DDev 4-A-finale [4]06:44,651e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes027: DDev 4-A-finale [1]07:15,166e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper101: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:07,402e
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman101: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:16,734e
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:26,922e
SKASkadiHuub Stassen118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:31,591e
LAGLaga 2Anne-Fleur Janssen140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:50,282e
LAGLaga 1Laura van Dijke140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]08:41,343e
LAGLagaWouter Meijer111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:00,366e
LAGLagaRegina Aukes130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:14,801e
LAGLagaCeline den Bremer129: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:53,821e
NERNereus/LagaPhilip den Bremer108: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:41,691e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel108: HG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]06:46,402e
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere120: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]06:42,541e
LAGLaga 1Fenna Kolff135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:42,241e
LAGLaga 2Annemijn van Heemskerck Pillis135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:48,233e
LAGLaga/VidarLieke Michielsen132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:40,203e
LAGLaga/AegirBas Fluitman104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]05:49,182e
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:00,573e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:58,721e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:23,005e
AEGAegir-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:14,361e
LAGLaga/PelargosFloortje Cieraad128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:56,996e
LAGLagaSophie Mans141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:38,345e
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper101: HE 1xA-finale [5]07:12,306e
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-A-finale [5]06:23,543e
LAGLaga 1Nick Overkamp117: LHG 4-A-finale [3]06:18,743e
LAGLaga 2Bas de Ruijter117: LHG 4-A-finale [4]06:37,645e
SKASkadiHuub Stassen118: LHGb 4-A-finale [4]06:26,114e
LAGLaga 1Laura van Dijke140: LDB 1xA-finale [6]08:41,613e
LAGLaga 2Anne-Fleur Janssen140: LDB 1xA-finale [2]08:58,976e
LAGLagaRegina Aukes130: DGb 4-A-finale [4]07:05,352e
LAGLagaCeline den Bremer129: DG 4-A-finale [4]06:50,301e
NERNereus/LagaPhilip den Bremer108: HG 2xA-finale [3]06:35,101e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel108: HG 2xA-finale [5]06:51,156e
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere120: LHG 2xA-finale [3]06:34,572e
LAGLaga 1Fenna Kolff135: DB 4+A-finale [4]07:32,671e
LAGLaga 2Annemijn van Heemskerck Pillis135: DB 4+A-finale [6]07:54,566e
LAGLaga/VidarLieke Michielsen132: DG 2xA-finale [1]07:27,024e
LAGLaga/AegirBas Fluitman104: HE 8+A-finale [5]05:43,564e
SKASkadi/TritonHuub Stassen116: LHE 8+A-finale [4]06:01,092e
LAGLaga 1Tim Winkel116: LHE 8+A-finale [5]06:04,154e
LAGLaga 2Nick Overkamp116: LHE 8+A-finale [2]06:06,066e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xA-finale [4]06:50,602e
LAGLagaQuirine de Zeeuw127: DE 4xA-finale [5]06:48,714e
AEGAegir-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+A-finale [4]06:13,742e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik137: LDE 4xA-finale [5]07:09,785e

Acties

Terug