ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
89 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema001: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:25,241e
SKOSkøll/GyasDamion Eigenberg001: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]06:35,233e
GYAGyas/AegirIvan Keja009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:45,002e
GYAGyas 1Rob Nijmeijer013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:40,272e
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:19,141e
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:23,453e
ASOAsopos/GyasElsemieke Hack029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:46,442e
GYAGyas (p1)Kaatje Knol029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]06:47,192e
GYAGyas (p7)Lisanne Woldring035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[3]07:54,874e
GYAGyasRamon Stolk008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[5]07:05,814e
GYAGyas 2Jelco Hamstra016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:08,623e
GYAGyas 1Joost van Hofslot016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]06:51,893e
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:04,866e
GYAGyas/AegirGuyonne Schuch034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:49,024e
GYAGyasIngeborg Wolthuis034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:37,164e
OKEOkeanosJurgen Toennaer003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:25,412e
GYAGyas 1Joris Oonk007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:21,342e
GYAGyas 2Teun Oonk007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:22,952e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:53,274e
GYAGyasDéan Klimp010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]05:59,783e
GYAGyas 2Danique de Vegt031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:42,313e
GYAGyas 1Anne-Sophie Enthoven031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:49,884e
GYAGyas (p1)Jesse de Groot019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:01,411e
GYAGyasAnna Honingh027: DDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:37,624e
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema001: HE 2xA-finale [3]06:14,512e
SKOSkøll/GyasDamion Eigenberg001: HE 2xA-finale [1]06:25,964e
GYAGyas/AegirIvan Keja009: HEj 4+A-finale [5]06:41,064e
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn013: LHG 1xB-finale [3]07:21,621e
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel013: LHG 1xA-finale [4]07:13,612e
GYAGyas 1Rob Nijmeijer013: LHG 1xA-finale [1]07:46,516e
TRITriton/Gyas/NereusEline van Marle021: DE 4-A-finale [2]06:47,754e
GYAGyas (p1)Kaatje Knol029: DEj 8+A-finale [2]06:33,251e
ASOAsopos/GyasElsemieke Hack029: DEj 8+A-finale [1]06:36,912e
GYAGyas (p7)Lisanne Woldring035: LDEj 4*B-finale [5]07:44,806e
GYAGyasRamon Stolk008: HDev 2xB-finale [6]07:11,584e
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk016: LHDev 2xB-finale [6]07:04,682e
GYAGyas 1Joost van Hofslot016: LHDev 2xA-finale [6]06:48,303e
GYAGyas 2Jelco Hamstra016: LHDev 2xA-finale [1]07:02,385e
GYAGyasIngeborg Wolthuis034: LDDev 2xB-finale [6]07:33,741e
OKEOkeanosJurgen Toennaer003: HG 1xA-finale [1]07:29,074e
GYAGyas 1Joris Oonk007: HDev 4-A-finale [1]06:18,874e
GYAGyas 2Teun Oonk007: HDev 4-A-finale [6]06:22,566e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse026: DDev 2xB-finale [4]07:50,102e
GYAGyasDéan Klimp010: HEj 8+A-finale [1]05:56,393e
GYAGyas 1Anne-Sophie Enthoven031: LDG 1xB-finale [5]08:50,215e
GYAGyas 2Danique de Vegt031: LDG 1xB-finale [3]08:51,566e
GYAGyas (p1)Jesse de Groot019: LHEj 8+A-finale [3]05:56,581e
GYAGyasAnna Honingh027: DDev 4-B-finale [3]07:32,195e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasDamion Eigenberg101: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:08,022e
GYAGyas/AegirIvan Keja107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:38,912e
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:42,581e
GYAGyasIris Hochstenbach153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:56,054e
GYAGyasAnna Honingh130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:47,224e
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer125: DE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:01,042e
GYAGyasJoost van Hofslot120: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]06:50,972e
GYAGyas/ArgoArlette de Vegt132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:48,134e
GYAGyasRamon Stolk110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:05,292e
GYAGyas/Skadi/Vidar/SkøllPeter Bruins104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]05:43,971e
GYAGyasDéan Klimp104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:04,924e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:07,223e
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:12,235e
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:09,941e
NERNereus-combiEline van Marle128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:24,272e
GYAGyasKaatje Knol128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:39,283e
GYAGyas 2Xanthe Jeremiasse134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:47,163e
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:03,272e
GYAGyas 1Iris Schuch134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:13,883e
GYAGyasLisanne Woldring141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:48,026e
GYAGyasDamion Eigenberg101: HE 1xA-finale [6]07:07,523e
GYAGyas 1Joris Oonk105: HG 4-A-finale [2]06:18,422e
GYAGyas 2Teun Oonk105: HG 4-A-finale [5]06:22,744e
GYAGyas/AegirIvan Keja107: HG 4+A-finale [5]06:41,675e
GYAGyasReinier Goldhoorn113: LHE 1xA-finale [2]07:16,362e
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel113: LHE 1xA-finale [1]07:22,305e
GYAGyasRob Nijmeijer121: LHB 1xA-finale [5]07:28,501e
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer125: DE 1xA-finale [2]07:46,072e
GYAGyasJoost van Hofslot120: LHG 2xA-finale [5]06:52,535e
GYAGyasRamon Stolk110: HB 2xA-finale [5]07:10,986e
GYAGyas/Skadi/Vidar/SkøllPeter Bruins104: HE 8+A-finale [3]05:38,511e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra122: LHB 2xA-finale [1]07:02,204e
KNRKNRB-combiNicole Beukers127: DE 4xA-finale [4]06:20,861e
KNRKNRB-combiVeronique Meester128: DE 8+A-finale [3]06:02,061e
NERNereus-combiEline van Marle128: DE 8+A-finale [5]06:16,883e
GYAGyasKaatje Knol128: DE 8+A-finale [6]06:45,435e
GYAGyas 2Xanthe Jeremiasse134: DB 2xA-finale [1]07:40,052e
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal134: DB 2xA-finale [5]07:59,675e
GYAGyas 1Iris Schuch134: DB 2xA-finale [6]08:16,026e
TRITriton/Gyas/VidarAmber Kraak137: LDE 4xA-finale [1]06:34,142e
GYAGyas/AegirIngeborg Wolthuis137: LDE 4xA-finale [4]07:05,264e

Acties

Terug