ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
75 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema001: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:25,241e
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere001: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:42,034e
GYAGyas/AegirIvan Keja009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:45,002e
AEGAegirKoen Kakes009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:00,286e
AEGAegir (p2)Geeske Grit029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:48,291e
AEGAegir (p2)Rosa Brouwers035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:30,671e
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:09,463e
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:55,652e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:20,245e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:04,555e
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:04,866e
GYAGyas/AegirGuyonne Schuch034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:49,024e
AEGAegirRuben Heuving003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:06,465e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:19,131e
AEGAegirDorien Peters026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:25,272e
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:00,554e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:40,785e
SKASkadiHuub Stassen017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:22,802e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:10,585e
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema001: HE 2xA-finale [3]06:14,512e
AEGAegirKoen Kakes009: HEj 4+B-finale [6]06:56,453e
GYAGyas/AegirIvan Keja009: HEj 4+A-finale [5]06:41,064e
AEGAegirLony Brian028: DEj 4+A-finale [3]07:39,232e
AEGAegir/Nereus/RICMiriam Visser021: DE 4-A-finale [4]06:42,142e
AEGAegir (p2)Geeske Grit029: DEj 8+A-finale [4]06:42,124e
MAAMaas/AegirKinga Delimat033: LDB 2xA-finale [5]08:05,833e
AEGAegir (p2)Rosa Brouwers035: LDEj 4*A-finale [4]07:31,044e
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-B-finale [4]07:14,552e
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma008: HDev 2xA-finale [6]06:58,104e
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen014: LHG 2-A-finale [3]07:28,035e
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk016: LHDev 2xB-finale [6]07:04,682e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xB-finale [5]07:08,614e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xB-finale [2]07:20,775e
AEGAegirBas Fluitman007: HDev 4-A-finale [4]06:15,411e
AEGAegirDorien Peters026: DDev 2xA-finale [2]07:26,645e
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+B-finale [3]05:54,861e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer017: LHDev 4-B-finale [5]06:27,053e
SKASkadiHuub Stassen017: LHDev 4-A-finale [2]06:24,286e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen019: LHEj 8+B-finale [2]06:11,553e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir 1Ruben Heuving109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:25,124e
AEGAegir 2Maarten Diepeveen109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:56,715e
GYAGyas/AegirIvan Keja107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:38,912e
SKASkadiHuub Stassen118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:31,591e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:38,352e
AEGAegirKoen Kakes111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:57,735e
AEGAegirBianca Masetto133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:59,425e
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere120: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]06:42,541e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:07,721e
AEGAegirDorien Peters132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:29,662e
AEGAegirRosa Brouwers139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:50,375e
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:00,601e
LAGLaga/AegirBas Fluitman104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]05:49,182e
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]05:59,801e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:58,721e
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:12,235e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:23,005e
AEGAegirGeeske Grit128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:39,484e
AEGAegir-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:14,361e
AEGAegir/NjordLony Brian128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:48,224e
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:03,272e
AEGAegirJorn Steenbergen114: LHE 2-A-finale [2]07:15,532e
GYAGyas/AegirIvan Keja107: HG 4+A-finale [5]06:41,675e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer118: LHGb 4-A-finale [5]06:23,542e
SKASkadiHuub Stassen118: LHGb 4-A-finale [4]06:26,114e
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere120: LHG 2xA-finale [3]06:34,572e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen124: LHB 8+A-finale [3]06:12,335e
AEGAegirDorien Peters132: DG 2xA-finale [5]07:20,493e
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma110: HB 2xA-finale [4]06:48,191e
LAGLaga/AegirBas Fluitman104: HE 8+A-finale [5]05:43,564e
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+A-finale [4]06:02,273e
SKASkadi/TritonHuub Stassen116: LHE 8+A-finale [4]06:01,092e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xA-finale [4]06:50,602e
AEGAegir-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+A-finale [4]06:13,742e
AEGAegirIndy Diependaal134: DB 2xA-finale [5]07:59,675e
GYAGyas/AegirIngeborg Wolthuis137: LDE 4xA-finale [4]07:05,264e

Acties

Terug