ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Njord

NJO
75 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordSjaak Brinks005: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:49,253e
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:49,733e
NJONjordTiki Blom029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:48,623e
NJONjord (p1)Jenny Huizing035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:30,621e
WILWillem III 2Luca Perotti042: J16 1xheat 1[5]08:39,874e
WILWillem III 3Gianni Perotti042: J16 1xheat 2[2]08:14,573e
WILWillem III 1Maarten Worm042: J16 1xheat 2[4]08:23,595e
NJONjordBen Terpstra004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:57,531e
NJONjordCasper Reinders016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]06:48,791e
NJONjordFemke van Veen023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:50,994e
NJONjordMax Bosman007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:20,731e
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:21,431e
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:03,164e
NJONjord 1Sven Brinkman017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:21,791e
NJONjord 2Bart Boersma017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:39,086e
NJONjordYoshua Harry019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:04,302e
WILWillem III 2Igor Nienhaus148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:35,314e
WILWillem III 3Jasper Simons148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[6]07:10,903e
WILWillem III/RICEnno van Lingen148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[2]07:42,265e
WILWillem III/HoopSeverin Broekman148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 4[5]07:46,336e
NJONjordSjaak Brinks005: HG 4+A-finale [6]06:39,554e
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman009: HEj 4+A-finale [1]06:57,596e
NJONjordTiki Blom029: DEj 8+B-finale [5]06:48,863e
NJONjordYara Schepen033: LDB 2xA-finale [3]08:04,572e
NJONjord/NereusMartine van den Boomgaard020: DE 2xA-finale [5]07:14,862e
NJONjord (p1)Jenny Huizing035: LDEj 4*A-finale [3]07:15,621e
NJONjordBen Terpstra004: HG 2-A-finale [5]06:48,502e
NJONjordDiederik van Gent014: LHG 2-A-finale [6]07:13,371e
WILWillem III/SpaarneGijs Schwarz037: J18 4-A-finale [5]06:11,211e
KNRKNRB/Nereus/Njord/PhocasAbe Wiersma221: HE 4xA-finale [4]05:42,091e
NJONjordCasper Reinders016: LHDev 2xA-finale [3]06:42,222e
NJONjordMax Bosman007: HDev 4-A-finale [2]06:21,695e
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh026: DDev 2xA-finale [4]07:17,631e
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn010: HEj 8+B-finale [4]05:57,373e
NJONjord 2Bart Boersma017: LHDev 4-B-finale [6]06:33,464e
NJONjord 1Sven Brinkman017: LHDev 4-A-finale [3]06:12,861e
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons149: J16 4*A-finale [2]07:03,461e
NJONjordYoshua Harry019: LHEj 8+A-finale [5]06:09,425e
NJONjordLisa van der Geest212: DE 2+A-finale [5]08:37,202e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordNiels Boonstra109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:22,311e
NJONjordSjaak Brinks107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:36,983e
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:52,353e
NJONjordLaurie Warmerdam129: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:04,213e
NJONjordFlora den Bieman133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:52,084e
NJONjordCasper Reinders120: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]06:56,293e
NJONjordYoshua Harry124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:15,663e
WILWillem III 3Jasper Simons148: J16 2xhalve-finale 2[6]07:11,984e
NJONjordLisa van der Geest126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:48,771e
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:25,633e
KNRKNRB-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]05:45,872e
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:03,302e
AEGAegir/NjordLony Brian128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:48,224e
NJONjordMaudi Sonder134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:37,184e
NJONjordMax Bosman105: HG 4-A-finale [4]06:19,563e
NJONjordSjaak Brinks107: HG 4+A-finale [6]06:43,556e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra109: HB 1xA-finale [5]07:18,442e
NJONjordSven Brinkman117: LHG 4-A-finale [5]06:13,551e
NJONjordBart Boersma119: LHG 4+A-finale [4]06:53,253e
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman111: HB 4+A-finale [6]06:47,773e
NJONjordLaurie Warmerdam129: DG 4-A-finale [6]07:12,316e
NJONjordCasper Reinders120: LHG 2xA-finale [1]06:40,983e
NJONjordYoshua Harry124: LHB 8+A-finale [1]06:02,912e
WILWillem III 3Jasper Simons148: J16 2xB-finale [4]07:06,792e
NJONjord 1Jelle Algie102: HE 2-A-finale [2]06:41,312e
NJONjord 2Ben Terpstra102: HE 2-A-finale [6]06:58,524e
NJONjordLisa van der Geest126: DE 2-A-finale [3]07:41,842e
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh132: DG 2xA-finale [6]07:19,542e
KNRKNRB-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+A-finale [1]05:55,056e
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn112: HB 8+A-finale [5]05:56,482e
NJONjordJan d' Engelbronner116: LHE 8+A-finale [3]06:03,243e
KNRKNRB-combiNicole Beukers127: DE 4xA-finale [4]06:20,861e
NERNereus/Euros/Njord/OrcaMargriet Lantink127: DE 4xA-finale [2]06:29,932e
NJONjord/Hemus/TrompMax Gompel103: HE 4xA-finale [3]06:11,544e
WILWillem III/RIC/AmstelJoost van Asperen150: J16 8+A-finale [6]06:32,722e
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens144: J18 8+A-finale [1]05:52,281e

Acties

Terug