ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skadi

SKA
56 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere001: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]06:42,034e
SKASkadi (p4)Gabriella de Vries029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:51,984e
SKASkadi 1Sebastiaan Pach008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]06:53,851e
SKASkadi 2Sven Dogger008: HDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:59,013e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:20,245e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:04,555e
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:38,653e
SKASkadiBram Meijer007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]06:32,355e
SKASkadi/VidarBram Sleddens010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:07,955e
SKASkadiHuub Stassen017: LHDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:22,802e
SKASkadiIsa de de Beer031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:40,255e
SKASkadi (p3)Maurits Jenniskens019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:12,614e
KNRKNRB/Skøll/Skadi/OkeanosCarline Bouw021: DE 4-A-finale [3]06:38,031e
SKASkadi (p4)Gabriella de Vries029: DEj 8+B-finale [6]06:45,512e
KNRKNRB/Skadi/NereusIlse Paulis020: DE 2xA-finale [2]07:02,801e
SKASkadiSanne Verheul024: DG 4+A-finale [5]07:50,804e
SKASkadi 2Sven Dogger008: HDev 2xB-finale [3]07:04,343e
SKASkadi 1Sebastiaan Pach008: HDev 2xA-finale [4]07:05,945e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xB-finale [5]07:08,614e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xB-finale [2]07:20,775e
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos034: LDDev 2xB-finale [4]07:34,152e
SKASkadi/VidarBram Sleddens010: HEj 8+B-finale [5]06:01,635e
SKASkadiHuub Stassen017: LHDev 4-A-finale [2]06:24,286e
SKASkadi (p3)Maurits Jenniskens019: LHEj 8+B-finale [4]06:11,824e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadiBram Meijer106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:20,182e
SKASkadi/ProteusSven Dogger107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:31,361e
SKASkadiHuub Stassen118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:31,591e
SKASkadiIsa de de Beer140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:35,482e
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere120: LHG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]06:42,541e
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:36,662e
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]06:59,091e
GYAGyas/Skadi/Vidar/SkøllPeter Bruins104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]05:43,971e
SKASkadi/VidarBram Sleddens112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:05,722e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:58,721e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:23,005e
AEGAegir-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:14,361e
SKASkadiGabriella de Vries128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:43,773e
SKASkadiRosita van den Puttelaar141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:38,763e
SKASkadiBram Meijer106: HGb 4-A-finale [2]06:28,925e
SKASkadi/ProteusSven Dogger107: HG 4+A-finale [3]06:38,594e
SKASkadiHuub Stassen118: LHGb 4-A-finale [4]06:26,114e
SKASkadiIsa de de Beer140: LDB 1xA-finale [5]08:33,852e
SKASkadiSanne Verheul131: DG 4+A-finale [4]07:36,663e
ARGArgo/SkadiPauline Plessius131: DG 4+A-finale [6]07:43,815e
TRITriton/SkadiLeander Geschiere120: LHG 2xA-finale [3]06:34,572e
SKASkadi/NereusMitchel Steenman102: HE 2-A-finale [5]06:39,571e
SKASkadiGiulia Rolloos139: LDGb 2xA-finale [2]07:31,674e
SKASkadiSebastiaan Pach110: HB 2xA-finale [3]06:59,453e
GYAGyas/Skadi/Vidar/SkøllPeter Bruins104: HE 8+A-finale [3]05:38,511e
SKASkadi/VidarBram Sleddens112: HB 8+A-finale [2]06:07,194e
SKASkadi/TritonHuub Stassen116: LHE 8+A-finale [4]06:01,092e
SKASkadiKristian Rosenkrands116: LHE 8+A-finale [6]06:05,885e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xA-finale [4]06:50,602e
AEGAegir-combiMiriam Visser128: DE 8+A-finale [4]06:13,742e
SKASkadiGabriella de Vries128: DE 8+A-finale [1]06:47,756e
SKASkadiRosita van den Puttelaar141: LDB 4*A-finale [6]07:36,585e

Acties

Terug