ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Vidar

VID
50 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIDVidar/Boreas/ThêtaRuben Sikkema005: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:56,732e
VIDVidarKoen de Boer009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:48,352e
VIDVidar (p5)Sietske Fresow035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:33,812e
VIDVidar/NereusMinke Blankert034: LDDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:02,045e
VIDVidarNiek van Limbergen007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:30,404e
VIDVidarKyra Rikhof026: DDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:28,803e
SKASkadi/VidarBram Sleddens010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:07,955e
VIDVidarRuby van Schaik031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:18,631e
VIDVidar/SkøllLeroy van Loopik019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:19,225e
VIDVidar/Boreas/ThêtaRuben Sikkema005: HG 4+A-finale [5]07:04,076e
VIDVidarKoen de Boer009: HEj 4+A-finale [2]06:37,622e
VIDVidarSanne-Marije van Oorschot028: DEj 4+A-finale [2]07:38,091e
TRITriton/VidarAmber Kraak030: LDE 2xA-finale [5]07:08,642e
LAGLaga/VidarLieke Michielsen030: LDE 2xA-finale [3]07:34,315e
VIDVidar (p5)Sietske Fresow035: LDEj 4*A-finale [5]07:33,956e
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga221: HE 4xA-finale [5]05:56,074e
VIDVidarNiek van Limbergen007: HDev 4-B-finale [1]06:26,455e
VIDVidarKyra Rikhof026: DDev 2xA-finale [6]07:29,516e
SKASkadi/VidarBram Sleddens010: HEj 8+B-finale [5]06:01,635e
AMSAmstel/Triton/Vidar/ArgoTijmen van Rietbergen012: LHE 4-A-finale [3]06:12,082e
VIDVidarRuby van Schaik031: LDG 1xA-finale [4]08:25,046e
VIDVidar/SkøllLeroy van Loopik019: LHEj 8+B-finale [5]06:20,626e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIDVidarDogus Koker101: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:05,901e
VIDVidarNiek van Limbergen106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:22,433e
VIDVidar/Boreas/ThêtaRuben Sikkema107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:59,905e
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:55,203e
VIDVidar/SkøllLeroy van Loopik124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:11,862e
VIDVidarSanne-Marije van Oorschot135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:47,182e
VIDVidar/ProteusKyra Rikhof135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:45,482e
PROProteus/VidarFéline Clement126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:04,602e
LAGLaga/VidarLieke Michielsen132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:40,203e
VIDVidar/TritonRuby van Schaik139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:50,333e
VIDVidar/NereusMinke Blankert139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:58,795e
GYAGyas/Skadi/Vidar/SkøllPeter Bruins104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]05:43,971e
SKASkadi/VidarBram Sleddens112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:05,722e
TRITriton/VidarThomas van Tussenbroek114: LHE 2-A-finale [3]07:05,264e
VIDVidarDogus Koker101: HE 1xA-finale [4]07:11,095e
VIDVidarNiek van Limbergen106: HGb 4-A-finale [6]06:34,326e
TRITritonFemke van de Vliet153: LDE 1xA-finale [6]07:53,693e
VIDVidar/SkøllLeroy van Loopik124: LHB 8+A-finale [6]06:21,566e
VIDVidar/ProteusKyra Rikhof135: DB 4+A-finale [2]07:41,024e
VIDVidarSanne-Marije van Oorschot135: DB 4+A-finale [5]07:43,025e
PROProteus/VidarFéline Clement126: DE 2-A-finale [5]08:05,255e
LAGLaga/VidarLieke Michielsen132: DG 2xA-finale [1]07:27,024e
VIDVidar/TritonRuby van Schaik139: LDGb 2xA-finale [6]07:37,375e
GYAGyas/Skadi/Vidar/SkøllPeter Bruins104: HE 8+A-finale [3]05:38,511e
SKASkadi/VidarBram Sleddens112: HB 8+A-finale [2]06:07,194e
ARGArgo-combiTijmen van Rietbergen116: LHE 8+A-finale [1]05:53,691e
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga103: HE 4xA-finale [5]05:54,183e
TRITriton/Gyas/VidarAmber Kraak137: LDE 4xA-finale [1]06:34,142e

Acties

Terug