ARB / Aegon NK Junioren Groot 2018

16 juni 2018 t/m 17 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Viking

VIK
44 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
VIKVikingJob Sesink036: J18 1xheat 2[6]08:07,235e
ORCOrca 3Vincent Goris013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:27,951e
VIKViking 2Guus van der Vegt042: J16 1xheat 1[4]09:03,725e
VIKViking 3Quinten de Cocq042: J16 1xheat 3[6]08:36,275e
VIKViking 1Ruben Bähre042: J16 1xheat 3[3]09:01,016e
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:10,441e
TRITritonJeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:14,774e
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren016: LHDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:13,354e
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:37,873e
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[6]06:20,301e
VIKVikingWouter Vos148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:30,834e
ORCOrca 3Vincent Goris013: LHG 1xA-finale [2]07:11,201e
ORCOrca 1Daan Klomp004: HG 2-A-finale [4]06:46,841e
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher014: LHG 2-A-finale [4]07:18,133e
RICRIC/Viking/Leythe/Willem IIIThomas de Hertog037: J18 4-A-finale [4]06:16,392e
WILWillem III/VikingCharlotte Russel147: M18 4xA-finale [3]07:10,354e
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren016: LHDev 2xB-finale [4]07:06,043e
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xB-finale [2]07:58,106e
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen007: HDev 4-A-finale [3]06:17,532e
VIKVikingQuinten de Cocq149: J16 4*A-finale [4]07:35,434e
VIKVikingPepijn Reyn043: J16 4xA-finale [5]06:34,774e
VIKViking 1Isabelle Bloem044: M16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:28,096e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:07,222e
TRITritonPiet Jonker109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:42,853e
VIKVikingEvie Rademaker040: M18 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:02,203e
VIKVikingEvie Rademaker145: M18 1xheat 2[3]08:35,882e
KNRKNRB-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]05:45,872e
VIKVikingLoes Boddeke151: M16 1xheat 1[2]08:40,841e
VIKViking 5Jet van der Vegt201: M14 1xheat 2[3]02:16,464e
VIKViking 1Laurens Kiewiet202: J14 1xheat 1[5]02:16,465e
VIKViking 4Tobias van Aken202: J14 1xheat 2[3]02:07,345e
VIKViking 5Toon de Ruiter202: J14 1xheat 3[5]02:02,054e
VIKViking 3Nils Querngester202: J14 1xheat 3[4]02:09,935e
VIKViking 2Floris Yadava202: J14 1xheat 3[6]02:10,146e
VIKViking 2Jip Verhoeve203: M14 4*heat [4]01:54,972e
VIKViking 2Bente Scheffer203: M14 4*heat [3]02:00,654e
VIKVikingEvie Rademaker040: M18 2xB-finale [3]07:54,723e
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher114: LHE 2-A-finale [5]07:20,263e
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xA-finale [1]07:09,634e
VIKViking/TritonPieter van Veen105: HG 4-A-finale [3]06:15,221e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris113: LHE 1xA-finale [6]07:10,121e
KNRKNRB-combiJasper Joordens104: HE 8+A-finale [1]05:55,056e
VIKViking/RIC/AmstelPepijn Reyn150: J16 8+A-finale [4]06:41,025e
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens144: J18 8+A-finale [1]05:52,281e

Acties

Terug