ZRB 2018

02 juni 2018 t/m 03 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
82 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:24,772e
ORCOrca 2Daan Klomp101: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:26,573e
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:31,221e
SKOSkøllJustin Ringeling107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:04,133e
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:45,474e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris113: LHE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:20,731e
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman113: LHE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:23,682e
VIDVidar/SkøllLeroy van Loopik123: LHB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:05,791e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:19,461e
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:46,911e
ORCOrca 1Joan Lintmeijer140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:05,242e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt129: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:11,941e
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:31,253e
SKOSkøllMerel Thuis131: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:48,582e
SAUSaurus/SkøllNoortje van den Bogaert136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:23,783e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:51,001e
ORCOrcaCarlijn Haringsma133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:27,772e
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:22,801e
SKOSkøllMarthe Schöpping134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:07,351e
GYAGyas/Skadi/Vidar/SkøllPeter Bruins104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]05:54,851e
OKEOkeanos/Vidar/SkøllKoen Beijersbergen119: LHG 4+A-finale [3]07:06,673e
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xA-finale [1]07:16,631e
ORCOrcaErin Smeijsters102: HE 2-A-finale [3]07:14,792e
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk106: HGb 4-A-finale [3]06:34,524e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris113: LHE 1xA-finale [3]07:11,971e
SKOSkøllDavid Kampman113: LHE 1xA-finale [4]07:17,413e
SKOSkøll 2Olav Molenaar108: HG 2xA-finale [3]06:38,651e
SKOSkøll 1Michiel Moerman108: HG 2xA-finale [2]06:49,823e
VIDVidar/SkøllLeroy van Loopik123: LHB 4+A-finale [3]07:09,712e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa124: LHB 8+A-finale [2]06:14,441e
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers139: LDGb 2xA-finale [3]07:48,084e
ORCOrca 1Joan Lintmeijer140: LDB 1xA-finale [4]08:54,561e
ORCOrcaMyrna Brandt129: DG 4-A-finale [3]07:08,983e
SKOSkøllMerel Thuis131: DG 4+A-finale [4]07:46,424e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs136: DB 8+A-finale [3]06:58,494e
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler153: LDE 1xA-finale [3]08:19,361e
GYAGyas/Skadi/Vidar/SkøllPeter Bruins104: HE 8+A-finale [3]05:49,542e
SKOSkøllMarthe Schöpping134: DB 2xA-finale [2]08:24,484e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk007: HDev 4-time-trial 03:07,7311e
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman008: HDev 2xtime-trial 03:16,823e
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff027: DDev 4-time-trial 03:36,9016e
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers034: LDDev 2xtime-trial 03:45,988e
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman017: LHDev 4-time-trial 03:12,099e
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman010: HEj 8+time-trial 02:52,483e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs029: DEj 8+time-trial 03:19,167e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+time-trial 02:59,894e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos035: LDEj 4*time-trial 03:34,711e
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman003: HG 1xtime-trial 05:21,131e
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xtime-trial 05:25,092e
ORCOrca 1Douwe Rietveld004: HG 2-time-trial 05:09,392e
ORCOrca 2Erin Smeijsters004: HG 2-time-trial 05:13,333e
SKOSkøllKamiel Bakx004: HG 2-time-trial 05:19,495e
ORCOrca 1Lisanne van der Lelij023: DG 2-time-trial 05:42,711e
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt023: DG 2-time-trial 05:50,314e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris013: LHG 1xtime-trial 05:24,251e
SKOSkøll 2Guillaume Krommenhoek001: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]06:39,742e
SKOSkøll 1Lennart van Lierop001: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]06:40,181e
SKOSkøllJustin Ringeling005: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:59,062e
ORCOrca 1Carlijn Haringsma022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:33,361e
SKOSkøllAdinda Pijpers034: LDDev 2xC-finale [1]03:45,253e
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman010: HEj 8+halve-finale 2[3]02:53,351e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs029: DEj 8+C-finale [4]03:18,483e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+halve-finale 1[3]02:59,682e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos035: LDEj 4*halve-finale 1[3]03:38,151e
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman008: HDev 2xhalve-finale 2[3]03:20,222e
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman003: HG 1xA-finale [3]07:24,501e
ORCOrcaHenk Jan Schuijt003: HG 1xA-finale [2]07:33,373e
ORCOrca 1Douwe Rietveld004: HG 2-A-finale [2]07:11,862e
ORCOrca 2Erin Smeijsters004: HG 2-A-finale [4]07:33,454e
ORCOrca 1Lisanne van der Lelij023: DG 2-A-finale [2]07:53,591e
ORCOrca 2Myrna Brandt023: DG 2-A-finale [4]08:06,904e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris013: LHG 1xA-finale [3]07:22,652e
SKOSkøll 1Lennart van Lierop001: HE 2xA-finale [3]06:44,862e
SKOSkøll 2Guillaume Krommenhoek001: HE 2xA-finale [1]06:48,263e
SKOSkøllJustin Ringeling005: HG 4+A-finale [4]07:02,153e
ORCOrca 1Carlijn Haringsma022: DG 1xA-finale [2]08:30,713e
SKOSkøll/ProteusAstrid Druijff024: DG 4+A-finale [1]07:38,281e
SKOSkøllMerel Thuis024: DG 4+A-finale [2]07:46,694e
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman008: HDev 2xB-finale [2]03:24,601e
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman010: HEj 8+A-finale [2]02:57,952e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+B-finale [2]03:04,701e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos035: LDEj 4*A-finale [2]03:41,971e

Acties

Terug