ZRB 2018

02 juni 2018 t/m 03 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Laga

LAG
81 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper101: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:21,822e
LAGLaga 1Lars Lipman101: HE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:35,264e
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:33,612e
LAGLagaWouter Meijer111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:08,662e
LAGLagaQuirine de Zeeuw132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:41,623e
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:07,421e
SKASkadiHuub Stassen118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:33,232e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer113: LHE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:36,194e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:26,813e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:05,992e
LAGLaga/VidarLieke Michielsen138: LDG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:29,691e
LAGLaga 1Laura van Dijke139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:59,562e
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:03,033e
LAGLagaAnne-Fleur Janssen140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:11,433e
LAGLagaSophie Mans141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:42,202e
LAGLagaCeline den Bremer129: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:06,531e
LAGLagaRegina Aukes130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:19,002e
ORCOrca/LagaManouk Hoefnagel136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:58,121e
LAGLagaFenna Kolff136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:04,404e
LAGLagaDautse Heimovaara133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:27,471e
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]07:45,951e
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder105: HG 4-A-finale 1[2]
LAGLaga 2Louis Stolper101: HE 1xA-finale [4]07:23,414e
LAGLagaJelle Ammerlaan106: HGb 4-A-finale [1]06:27,802e
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren112: HB 8+A-finale [2]06:04,011e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel108: HG 2xA-finale [4]06:47,012e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xA-finale [1]07:07,072e
LAGLaga/VidarLieke Michielsen138: LDG 2xA-finale [3]07:34,472e
LAGLagaCeline den Bremer129: DG 4-A-finale [2]07:03,551e
ORCOrca/LagaManouk Hoefnagel136: DB 8+A-finale [4]06:52,792e
LAGLagaSietse de Vilder105: HG 4-A-finale 2[2]06:22,301e
LAGLagaMaartje Duzijn134: DB 2xA-finale [1]07:41,411e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
LAGLaga 2Bastiaan Bogers007: HDev 4-time-trial 03:05,626e
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder007: HDev 4-time-trial 03:05,817e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xtime-trial 03:16,512e
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn026: DDev 2xtime-trial 03:37,224e
LAGLaga 3Rosalie Rietjens026: DDev 2xtime-trial 03:38,166e
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw026: DDev 2xtime-trial 03:39,437e
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten027: DDev 4-time-trial 03:24,363e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes027: DDev 4-time-trial 03:29,317e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xtime-trial 03:26,668e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij016: LHDev 2xtime-trial 03:29,9414e
LAGLaga 2Pauline Verkaik034: LDDev 2xtime-trial 03:46,9911e
LAGLaga 1Laura van Dijke034: LDDev 2xtime-trial 03:50,1913e
SKASkadiHuub Stassen017: LHDev 4-time-trial 03:07,795e
LAGLagaBas de Ruijter017: LHDev 4-time-trial 03:15,5910e
LAGLagaWouter Meijer009: HEj 4+time-trial 03:28,1912e
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren010: HEj 8+time-trial 02:54,707e
LAGLagaFenna Kolff029: DEj 8+time-trial 03:22,8813e
LAGLagaTim Winkel019: LHEj 8+time-trial 02:55,941e
LAGLagaSophie Mans035: LDEj 4*time-trial 03:42,258e
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder004: HG 2-time-trial 05:22,036e
LAGLaga 2Floris Doorn004: HG 2-time-trial 05:23,8710e
LAGLaga 3Luke Borst004: HG 2-time-trial 05:28,6511e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer013: LHG 1xtime-trial 05:29,244e
LAGLagaLars Lipman001: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]06:35,651e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel001: HE 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]06:47,083e
LAGLaga 1Jan-Willem Hurkmans002: HE 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:27,921e
LAGLaga 2Nick Overkamp002: HE 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:30,172e
LAGLaga 1Sietse de Vilder007: HDev 4-C-finale [4]03:06,412e
LAGLaga 2Quirine de Zeeuw026: DDev 2xC-finale [1]03:39,891e
LAGLaga 3Rosalie Rietjens026: DDev 2xC-finale [3]03:42,743e
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn026: DDev 2xhalve-finale 1[3]03:45,252e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes027: DDev 4-C-finale [4]03:36,034e
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten027: DDev 4-halve-finale 2[2]03:27,401e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder016: LHDev 2xC-finale [4]03:26,854e
SKASkadiHuub Stassen017: LHDev 4-C-finale [2]03:08,932e
LAGLagaDaan van Haasteren010: HEj 8+C-finale [1]02:54,942e
LAGLagaTim Winkel019: LHEj 8+halve-finale 1[2]02:56,831e
LAGLagaSophie Mans035: LDEj 4*herkansing [3]03:43,452e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xhalve-finale 2[2]03:19,941e
LAGLagaPhilip den Bremer013: LHG 1xA-finale [1]07:36,454e
LAGLagaLars Lipman001: HE 2xA-finale [2]06:40,451e
LAGLaga 1Jan-Willem Hurkmans002: HE 4-A-finale [2]06:20,072e
LAGLaga/VidarLieke Michielsen020: DE 2xA-finale [2]07:36,002e
LAGLagaAnnabel Oggel020: DE 2xA-finale [3]08:06,724e
LAGLagaPauline Verkaik033: LDB 2xA-finale [2]07:58,121e
LAGLagaEdwin van der Maarel008: HDev 2xA-finale [2]03:29,532e
LAGLaga 1Maartje Duzijn026: DDev 2xB-finale [3]03:45,592e
LAGLaga 1Dieuwertje den Besten027: DDev 4-A-finale [3]03:28,482e
LAGLagaTim Winkel019: LHEj 8+A-finale [2]03:04,032e

Acties

Terug