ZRB 2018

02 juni 2018 t/m 03 juni 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Njord

NJO
58 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordSjaak Brinks107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:52,311e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:39,001e
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:03,982e
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]07:35,251e
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn112: HB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:08,722e
NJONjordBart Boersma118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:47,693e
NJONjordYoshua Harry124: LHB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:22,122e
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh131: DG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:58,253e
NJONjordTiki Blom136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:54,592e
NJONjordFemke van Veen133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:18,931e
NJONjordJelle Algie104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]05:59,892e
NJONjordJelle Algie102: HE 2-A-finale [4]07:00,011e
NJONjordSjaak Brinks107: HG 4+A-finale [3]06:49,992e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra109: HB 1xA-finale [3]07:30,682e
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman111: HB 4+A-finale [4]07:07,074e
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh132: DG 2xA-finale [3]07:35,184e
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn112: HB 8+A-finale [1]06:09,123e
NJONjordYoshua Harry124: LHB 8+A-finale [1]06:16,662e
NJONjord 2Lisa van der Geest126: DE 2-A-finale [3]07:40,981e
NJONjord 1Laurie Warmerdam126: DE 2-A-finale [4]07:54,793e
NJONjordTiki Blom136: DB 8+A-finale [1]06:48,921e
NJONjordFemke van Veen133: DB 1xA-finale [3]08:10,981e
NJONjordJelle Algie104: HE 8+A-finale [4]06:09,834e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordMax Bosman007: HDev 4-time-trial 03:06,218e
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh026: DDev 2xtime-trial 03:35,532e
NJONjordMargot Leeuwenburgh027: DDev 4-time-trial 03:34,9112e
NJONjordCasper Reinders016: LHDev 2xtime-trial 03:18,551e
NJONjordSven Brinkman017: LHDev 4-time-trial 03:05,172e
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman009: HEj 4+time-trial 03:24,199e
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn010: HEj 8+time-trial 02:57,089e
NJONjord/AegirTiki Blom029: DEj 8+time-trial 03:17,806e
NJONjordYoshua Harry019: LHEj 8+time-trial 03:05,2811e
NJONjordJenny Huizing035: LDEj 4*time-trial 03:35,662e
NJONjordBen Terpstra004: HG 2-time-trial 05:13,444e
NJONjordLaurie Warmerdam023: DG 2-time-trial 05:45,173e
WILWillem III 1Ole Kuppens043: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]07:01,622e
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons043: J16 4xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]06:52,282e
NJONjordMax Bosman007: HDev 4-C-finale [1]03:05,951e
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh026: DDev 2xhalve-finale 2[2]03:37,031e
WILWillem III 2Luca Perotti047: J16 1xheat 1[4]04:22,102e
WILWillem III 1Jasper Simons047: J16 1xheat 2[3]03:57,982e
WILWillem III 4Maarten Worm047: J16 1xheat 2[2]04:06,193e
NJONjordCasper Reinders016: LHDev 2xhalve-finale 1[2]03:16,281e
NJONjordSven Brinkman017: LHDev 4-halve-finale 2[2]03:03,141e
NJONjord/AegirTiki Blom029: DEj 8+C-finale [2]03:18,854e
NJONjordJenny Huizing035: LDEj 4*halve-finale 2[2]03:37,431e
NJONjordBen Terpstra004: HG 2-A-finale [1]07:13,483e
NJONjordLaurie Warmerdam023: DG 2-A-finale [1]08:05,893e
WILWillem III 2Jasper Simons043: J16 4xA-finale [4]07:10,594e
NJONjordYara Schepen033: LDB 2xA-finale [1]08:21,693e
NJONjordIngeborg de Koningh026: DDev 2xA-finale [3]03:37,342e
NJONjordCasper Reinders016: LHDev 2xA-finale [3]03:26,321e
WILWillem III 7Igor Nienhaus047: J16 1xheat 3[3]04:08,471e
WILWillem III 5Ole Kuppens047: J16 1xheat 3[4]04:13,582e
WILWillem III 8Joost van Asperen047: J16 1xheat 4[2]04:00,372e
WILWillem III 6Gianni Perotti047: J16 1xheat 4[3]04:16,844e
NJONjordSven Brinkman017: LHDev 4-A-finale [3]03:09,901e
NJONjordJenny Huizing035: LDEj 4*A-finale [3]03:46,682e

Acties

Terug