Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 juni 2018 t/m 01 juli 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Willem III

WIL
75 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel022: JW 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:36,893e
VIKViking/Willem IIIAnne Kooijenga022: JW 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:35,132e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard016: W 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:18,351e
WILWillem III/HertogJulius van Hulst023: JM 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:35,943e
WILWillem IIITimo van Helvoort023: JM 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]07:50,363e
TRITriton/Viking (P6)Pieter van Veen057: MDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[3]06:56,232e
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman033: BM 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:01,712e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra033: BM 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:15,414e
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra033: BM 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:15,152e
WILWillem IIIJaap de Jong033: BM 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:07,031e
WILWillem IIIArno Mulder118: JM 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:39,052e
WILWillem IIIJanneke Van der Meulen119: W 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:36,192e
KNRKNRB-combiJasper Joordens004: M 8+A-finale [6]06:21,332e
WILWillem III-combiAbel Westland004: M 8+A-finale [4]06:34,976e
WILWillem IIICharlotte Russel022: JW 2xA-finale [5]08:41,823e
VIKViking/Willem IIIAnne Kooijenga022: JW 2xA-finale [3]08:53,974e
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga008: LM 4xA-finale [1]06:34,291e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard016: W 4-A-finale [1]07:16,091e
WILWillem III/Laga/NereusRik Rienks017: M 4-A-finale [1]06:28,962e
SKOSkøllAshley Rijst024: W 2xA-finale [3]08:22,193e
SKOSkøll/LeytheObbe Tibben025: M 2xA-finale [4]07:21,783e
NJONjordJelle Algie027: BM 2-A-finale [4]07:32,331e
WILWillem IIIWillem Stoop027: BM 2-A-finale [3]07:49,252e
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff030: W 2-A-finale [2]09:13,575e
TRITriton/Viking (P6)Pieter van Veen057: MDev 4-A-finale [4]07:11,524e
WILWillem IIIJaap de Jong033: BM 1xA-finale [1]07:54,961e
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman033: BM 1xA-finale [6]08:18,045e
NERNereusHaye Dijkstra033: BM 1xA-finale [5]08:26,496e
WILWillem IIIArno Mulder118: JM 1xherkansing [2]08:53,902e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AMSAmstel/Leythe/Laak/RICJessy Vermeer105: BW 4-time-trial
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard107: W 4-time-trial 07:00,191e
TRITriton/Nereus/Willem IIITo Wiersma107: W 4-time-trial 07:18,353e
KNRKNRB/Leythe/SkøllObbe Tibben110: BM 2xtime-trial 06:41,142e
LEYLeythe/NereusFinn Florijn110: BM 2xtime-trial 06:50,694e
WILWillem III-combiAbel Westland122: JM 8+time-trial
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens122: JM 8+time-trial
WILWillem III/Maas/Gouda/SallandFemke Paulis127: JW 4xtime-trial 07:15,941e
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens124: M 8+time-trial 06:01,393e
SILSilVia/Willem IIIAnna de Boer123: W 8+time-trial 06:31,804e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Femke Paulis129: W 4xtime-trial 06:55,265e
WILWillem III/AmstelFanny Bon129: W 4xtime-trial 07:19,5511e
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga130: M 4xtime-trial 06:09,252e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks136: M 2-time-trial 06:55,541e
WILWillem IIIMax Ponsen136: M 2-time-trial 07:06,705e
NJONjord 1Jelle Algie136: M 2-time-trial 07:10,106e
NJONjord 2Ben Terpstra136: M 2-time-trial 07:16,767e
WILWillem IIIHidde Lycklama128: JM 4xtime-trial 06:41,952e
WILWillem IIIJaap de Jong140: BM 1xtime-trial 07:45,811e
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman140: BM 1xtime-trial 07:47,012e
WILWillem IIIJanneke Van der Meulen119: W 1xhalve-finale A/B 2[5]09:21,773e
AMSAmstel/Leythe/Laak/RICJessy Vermeer105: BW 4-A-finale [2]07:57,511e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard107: W 4-A-finale [5]07:34,251e
TRITriton/Nereus/Willem IIITo Wiersma107: W 4-A-finale [3]08:00,123e
JASJason/Willem III/ARC/HertogJulius van Hulst102: JM 4+A-finale [1]07:59,611e
KNRKNRB/Leythe/SkøllObbe Tibben110: BM 2xA-finale [5]07:12,282e
LEYLeythe/NereusFinn Florijn110: BM 2xA-finale [3]07:27,564e
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens122: JM 8+A-finale [2]06:26,581e
WILWillem III-combiAbel Westland122: JM 8+A-finale [1]06:40,462e
WILWillem III/Maas/Gouda/SallandFemke Paulis127: JW 4xA-finale [4]07:42,281e
WILWillem IIIArno Mulder118: JM 1xA-finale [3]08:30,954e
WILWillem IIIJanneke Van der Meulen119: W 1xA-finale [1]09:38,046e
SILSilVia/Willem IIIAnna de Boer123: W 8+A-finale [3]07:05,813e
RICRIC-combiJasper Joordens124: M 8+A-finale [4]06:47,835e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Femke Paulis129: W 4xA-finale [2]07:45,045e
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga130: M 4xA-finale [4]06:20,883e
WILWillem IIIHidde Lycklama128: JM 4xA-finale [3]06:49,242e
JASJason/Willem III/ARC/HertogJulius van Hulst128: JM 4xA-finale [1]07:03,264e
WILWillem IIISaartje van der Wurff135: W 2-A-finale [2]09:10,735e
NJONjord 2Ben Terpstra136: M 2-B-finale [4]07:49,911e
NERNereus/LagaRik Rienks136: M 2-A-finale [6]07:17,261e
WILWillem IIIMax Ponsen136: M 2-A-finale [2]07:31,705e
NJONjord 1Jelle Algie136: M 2-A-finale [1]07:33,866e
WILWillem IIIJaap de Jong140: BM 1xA-finale [6]07:53,451e
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman140: BM 1xA-finale [5]08:01,702e
WILWillem IIIWillem Stoop134: JM 2-A-finale [1]08:00,151e

Acties

Terug