Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 juni 2018 t/m 01 juli 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
60 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøll (P6)Adinda Pijpers051: LWDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:30,142e
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman055: LMDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:17,144e
SKOSkøll (P2)Michiel Moerman054: MDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]07:15,961e
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk057: MDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:17,185e
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman033: BM 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:01,712e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris035: LM 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:16,651e
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)voorwedstrijd 2[5]09:00,205e
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt120: M 1x (Holland Beker)voorwedstrijd 3[4]08:02,134e
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff056: WDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]08:07,004e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop010: M 4xA-finale [1]06:22,731e
SKOSkøll/GyasDamion Eigenberg019: BLM 2xA-finale [5]07:16,591e
AMSAmstel/SkøllNavin Keizer019: BLM 2xA-finale [2]07:44,294e
KNRKNRB-combiBram Schwarz017: M 4- (Aegon Open National Championship)A-finale [4]06:23,201e
SKOSkøllAshley Rijst024: W 2x (Aegon Open National Championship)A-finale [3]08:22,193e
SKOSkøll/LeytheObbe Tibben025: M 2x (Aegon Open National Championship)A-finale [4]07:21,783e
KNRKNRB/Skøll/LagaLaila Youssifou030: W 2-A-finale [1]08:09,801e
SKOSkøll (P6)Adinda Pijpers051: LWDev 2xA-finale [5]09:12,884e
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman055: LMDev 4-B-finale [1]07:26,731e
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff056: WDev 4-B-finale [2]08:30,242e
SKOSkøll (P2)Michiel Moerman054: MDev 2xA-finale [2]07:24,222e
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman033: BM 1xA-finale [6]08:18,045e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris035: LM 1xA-finale [1]08:27,863e
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)herkansing 2[5]09:23,414e
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt120: M 1x (Holland Beker)herkansing [2]08:40,622e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllAshley Rijst113: W 2xtime-trial 07:50,881e
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits104: M 4+time-trial 06:37,543e
KNRKNRB/Leythe/SkøllObbe Tibben110: BM 2xtime-trial 06:41,142e
SKOSkøll/GyasDamion Eigenberg110: BM 2xtime-trial 06:46,653e
VIDVidar/Skadi/Gyas/SkøllPeter Bruins124: M 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)time-trial 05:50,461e
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk124: M 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)time-trial 06:03,514e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Veronique Meester123: W 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)time-trial 06:20,791e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Miriam Visser123: W 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)time-trial 06:29,093e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs123: W 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)time-trial 07:08,087e
KNRKNRB/Skøll/Skadi/NereusCarline Bouw129: W 4x (Aegon Open National Championship)time-trial 06:51,343e
SAUSaurus/SkøllAdinda Pijpers129: W 4x (Aegon Open National Championship)time-trial 07:27,5012e
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler137: BLW 1xtime-trial 08:44,171e
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman140: BM 1xtime-trial 07:47,012e
ORCRoeicentrum BerlagebrugTimo Bol199: Corp 8+A-finale [3]07:48,012e
SKOHogeschool van AmsterdamWilma Scholte op Reimer199: Corp 8+A-finale [1]08:41,216e
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt120: M 1x (Holland Beker)halve-finale A/B 1[1]09:09,496e
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)C-finale [4]09:13,821e
ORCOrcaDjimmer Smits104: M 4+A-finale [2]07:40,513e
KNRKNRB/Leythe/SkøllObbe Tibben110: BM 2xA-finale [5]07:12,282e
SKOSkøll/GyasDamion Eigenberg110: BM 2xA-finale [4]07:19,223e
SKOSkøllAshley Rijst113: W 2xA-finale [4]08:18,211e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos151: LWFm 4*A-finale [4]08:34,072e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa155: LMFm 8+A-finale [3]07:09,714e
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman157: MFm 8+A-finale [5]06:36,902e
ORCOrca 1Henk Jan Schuijt120: M 1x (Holland Beker)B-finale [1]08:20,673e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs123: W 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)B-finale [3]07:51,272e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Veronique Meester123: W 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)A-finale [6]06:48,991e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Miriam Visser123: W 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)A-finale [4]07:16,564e
VIDVidar/Skadi/Gyas/SkøllPeter Bruins124: M 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)A-finale [6]06:21,271e
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk124: M 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)A-finale [3]06:46,434e
SAUSaurus/SkøllAdinda Pijpers129: W 4x (Aegon Open National Championship)B-finale [1]08:16,595e
KNRKNRB/Skøll/Skadi/NereusCarline Bouw129: W 4x (Aegon Open National Championship)A-finale [4]07:23,633e
SKOSkøllLennart van Lierop130: M 4x (Aegon Open National Championship)A-finale [1]06:13,921e
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman158: LM 8+A-finale [1]06:58,346e
ORCOrcaTosca Kettler137: BLW 1xA-finale [4]08:58,071e
SKOSkøllJoris Moerman140: BM 1xA-finale [5]08:01,702e

Acties

Terug