Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 juni 2018 t/m 01 juli 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Proteus

PRO
37 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteus 2Tom van der Sande055: LMDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:03,513e
PROProteus 1 (P4)Calvin Terpstra055: LMDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[1]06:54,612e
PROProteusVeerle Koot053: WDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:00,011e
PROProteus (P4)Friso Dam057: MDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:52,572e
PROProteusSteven Coevert033: BM 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]09:01,885e
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn120: M 1x (Holland Beker)voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:01,052e
LAGLaga 1 (P2)Celine den Bremer056: WDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:51,572e
PROProteus (P4)Kitty de Smit056: WDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:01,242e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes056: WDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:15,015e
PROProteusEdwin van Tongeren019: BLM 2xA-finale [6]07:59,186e
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga008: LM 4x (Aegon Open National Championship)A-finale [1]06:34,291e
PROProteusWim Hak017: M 4- (Aegon Open National Championship)A-finale [3]06:53,184e
PROProteus/ArgoArlette de Vegt020: LW 2x (Aegon Open National Championship)A-finale [6]08:23,505e
KNRKNRB/Proteus/ThêtaLisa Scheenaard024: W 2x (Aegon Open National Championship)A-finale [1]07:53,121e
PROProteus 1 (P4)Calvin Terpstra055: LMDev 4-A-finale [4]07:20,144e
PROProteus 2Tom van der Sande055: LMDev 4-A-finale [6]07:33,485e
PROProteusVeerle Koot053: WDev 2xA-finale [2]08:29,852e
LAGLaga 2Regina Aukes056: WDev 4-B-finale [4]08:36,233e
LAGLaga 1 (P2)Celine den Bremer056: WDev 4-A-finale [4]07:59,501e
PROProteus (P4)Kitty de Smit056: WDev 4-A-finale [3]08:18,515e
PROProteus (P4)Friso Dam057: MDev 4-A-finale [5]07:19,866e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ULBULBC/ProteusPatrick Sullivan104: M 4+time-trial 06:31,541e
PROProteusAllard de Boeij124: M 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)time-trial 06:20,058e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Veronique Meester123: W 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)time-trial 06:20,791e
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga130: M 4x (Aegon Open National Championship)time-trial 06:09,252e
PROProteusKeenan Schuck138: BLM 1xtime-trial 08:14,314e
DUDDudok-combiIngeborg Dijkstra199: Corp 8+A-finale [5]08:23,905e
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn120: M 1x (Holland Beker)halve-finale A/B 2[4]08:54,274e
ULBULBC/ProteusPatrick Sullivan104: M 4+A-finale [4]07:06,761e
PROProteus/ArgoArlette de Vegt113: W 2xA-finale [2]08:37,223e
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn114: M 2xA-finale [3]07:57,604e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos151: LWFm 4*A-finale [4]08:34,072e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa155: LMFm 8+A-finale [3]07:09,714e
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn120: M 1x (Holland Beker)B-finale [5]08:24,844e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Veronique Meester123: W 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)A-finale [6]06:48,991e
ASOAsopos/Vidar/Proteus/WILJorke Kooijenga130: M 4x (Aegon Open National Championship)A-finale [4]06:20,883e
PROProteusKeenan Schuck138: BLM 1xA-finale [3]08:46,045e

Acties

Terug