Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 juni 2018 t/m 01 juli 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
49 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton/Nereus/GyasEline Feitsma016: W 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:34,243e
GYAGyasIngeborg Wolthuis051: LWDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:31,733e
GYAGyas/AegirGuyonne Schuch051: LWDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:42,134e
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk052: LMDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:45,463e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse053: WDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:28,584e
GYAGyasRamon Stolk054: MDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]07:27,033e
GYAGyas 1 (P3)Joris Oonk057: MDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[1]06:47,261e
GYAGyas 2Teun Oonk057: MDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:55,453e
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel035: LM 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:19,752e
GYAGyasReinier Goldhoorn035: LM 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:24,293e
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer119: W 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]08:41,742e
GYAGyasAnna Honingh056: WDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:22,156e
SKOSkøll/GyasDamion Eigenberg019: BLM 2xA-finale [5]07:16,591e
GYAGyasJoost van Hofslot008: LM 4xA-finale [2]07:03,222e
NERNereus/GyasIris Hochstenbach020: LW 2xA-finale [5]08:15,784e
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema025: M 2xA-finale [3]07:03,391e
GYAGyasIngeborg Wolthuis051: LWDev 2xB-finale [1]08:54,981e
GYAGyas/AegirGuyonne Schuch051: LWDev 2xB-finale [5]09:15,484e
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk052: LMDev 2xA-finale [5]08:17,185e
GYAGyasXanthe Jeremiasse053: WDev 2xB-finale [2]09:00,672e
GYAGyasAnna Honingh056: WDev 4-B-finale [5]08:55,965e
GYAGyasRamon Stolk054: MDev 2xA-finale [5]08:07,206e
GYAGyas 2Teun Oonk057: MDev 4-B-finale [3]07:21,593e
GYAGyas 1 (P3)Joris Oonk057: MDev 4-A-finale [2]06:57,992e
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel035: LM 1xA-finale [4]08:57,985e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereus/GyasFloor van Lieshout109: BW 2xtime-trial 07:44,793e
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema110: BM 2xtime-trial 06:31,751e
SKOSkøll/GyasDamion Eigenberg110: BM 2xtime-trial 06:46,653e
VIDVidar/Skadi/Gyas/SkøllPeter Bruins124: M 8+time-trial 05:50,461e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Veronique Meester123: W 8+time-trial 06:20,791e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Olivia van Rooijen129: W 4xtime-trial 06:42,211e
GYAGyas/AegirIngeborg Wolthuis129: W 4xtime-trial 07:31,9913e
GYAGyasReinier Goldhoorn142: LM 1xtime-trial 07:54,072e
DUDDudok-combiIngeborg Dijkstra199: Corp 8+A-finale [5]08:23,905e
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer119: W 1xhalve-finale A/B 1[4]09:19,634e
NERNereus/GyasFloor van Lieshout109: BW 2xA-finale [3]08:22,353e
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema110: BM 2xA-finale [6]06:57,251e
SKOSkøll/GyasDamion Eigenberg110: BM 2xA-finale [4]07:19,223e
GYAGyasJoost van Hofslot112: LM 2xA-finale [1]07:54,783e
GYAGyasJesse de Groot155: LMFm 8+A-finale [6]06:51,731e
GYAGyasKaatje Knol156: WFm 8+A-finale [6]07:22,601e
GYAGyas/AegirIvan Keja154: MFm 4+A-finale [2]07:55,686e
GYAGyasDéan Klimp157: MFm 8+A-finale [4]06:46,493e
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer119: W 1xB-finale [5]09:09,673e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Veronique Meester123: W 8+A-finale [6]06:48,991e
VIDVidar/Skadi/Gyas/SkøllPeter Bruins124: M 8+A-finale [6]06:21,271e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Olivia van Rooijen129: W 4xA-finale [6]07:05,041e
EUREuros/Okeanos/ArgoJurgen Toennaer130: M 4xA-finale [2]06:49,686e
GYAGyasReinier Goldhoorn142: LM 1xA-finale [5]08:25,512e

Acties

Terug