Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 juni 2018 t/m 01 juli 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
36 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyas/AegirGuyonne Schuch051: LWDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:42,134e
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk052: LMDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:45,463e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij052: LMDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:11,935e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder052: LMDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]07:45,184e
SKASkadiHuub Stassen055: LMDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:08,903e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer055: LMDev 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:24,035e
AEGAegir (P2)Dorien Peters053: WDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:06,641e
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma054: MDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:36,593e
AEGAegir (P1)Bas Fluitman057: MDev 4-voorwedstrijd 3[4]06:55,911e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel019: BLM 2xA-finale [3]07:25,983e
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema025: M 2xA-finale [3]07:03,391e
GYAGyas/AegirGuyonne Schuch051: LWDev 2xB-finale [5]09:15,484e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder052: LMDev 2xB-finale [1]08:18,141e
SKASkadiPieter Verweij052: LMDev 2xB-finale [4]08:57,224e
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk052: LMDev 2xA-finale [5]08:17,185e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer055: LMDev 4-B-finale [4]07:47,924e
SKASkadiHuub Stassen055: LMDev 4-A-finale [5]07:46,456e
AEGAegir (P2)Dorien Peters053: WDev 2xA-finale [1]08:29,431e
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma054: MDev 2xA-finale [6]07:57,245e
AEGAegir (P1)Bas Fluitman057: MDev 4-A-finale [3]07:02,423e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel112: LM 2xtime-trial 06:54,731e
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema110: BM 2xtime-trial 06:31,751e
LAGLaga/AegirBas Fluitman124: M 8+time-trial 05:54,612e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Miriam Visser123: W 8+time-trial 06:29,093e
GYAGyas/AegirIngeborg Wolthuis129: W 4xtime-trial 07:31,9913e
GYAGyas/AegirLuuk Adema110: BM 2xA-finale [6]06:57,251e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel112: LM 2xA-finale [4]07:32,451e
AEGAegirRosa Brouwers151: LWFm 4*A-finale [5]08:46,774e
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp153: WFm 4+A-finale [6]08:42,761e
AEGAegirCarlijn Wilms156: WFm 8+A-finale [5]07:25,272e
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker154: MFm 4+A-finale [1]07:50,925e
GYAGyas/AegirIvan Keja154: MFm 4+A-finale [2]07:55,686e
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman157: MFm 8+A-finale [2]06:56,046e
KNRKNRB-combi 2Miriam Visser123: W 8+A-finale [4]07:16,564e
LAGLaga/AegirBas Fluitman124: M 8+A-finale [5]06:30,662e
SKASkadi/LagaHuub Stassen158: LM 8+A-finale [2]06:49,335e

Acties

Terug