Aegon Koninklijke - Holland Beker

30 juni 2018 t/m 01 juli 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Okeanos

OKE
46 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts051: LWDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:24,412e
OKEOkeanosJaap de Knegt052: LMDev 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:41,803e
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel035: LM 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:19,752e
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink035: LM 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:32,733e
OKEOkeanosJocelyn Spruit119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:59,824e
OKEOkeanos 2Niek van Venrooij120: M 1x (Holland Beker)voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:10,914e
OKEOkeanosSarah Tabak056: WDev 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:04,373e
OKEOkeanosJord Schaap004: M 8+A-finale [5]06:32,504e
USCUSC/ORC/OKEMathijs Oggel004: M 8+A-finale [2]06:33,265e
OKEOkeanosSarah Grijns030: W 2-A-finale [4]08:50,323e
OKEOkeanosAurianne Puts051: LWDev 2xA-finale [6]09:21,285e
OKEOkeanosJaap de Knegt052: LMDev 2xA-finale [6]08:29,796e
OKEOkeanosSarah Tabak056: WDev 4-A-finale [5]08:23,596e
OKEOkeanos 1Mathijs Oggel035: LM 1xA-finale [4]08:57,985e
OKEOkeanosJocelyn Spruit119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)herkansing 2[2]09:22,462e
OKEOkeanos 2Niek van Venrooij120: M 1x (Holland Beker)herkansing [3]08:43,223e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard107: W 4-time-trial 07:00,191e
TRITriton-combiTijmen van Rietbergen158: LM 8+time-trial 06:05,052e
USCUSC/OKE/ORC/INSRamon Vogelzang124: M 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)time-trial 06:17,127e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Veronique Meester123: W 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)time-trial 06:20,791e
OKEOkeanosMaartje Karst123: W 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)time-trial 07:15,959e
OKEOkeanos 1Jord Schaap136: M 2-time-trial 07:21,358e
OKEOkeanos 2Frederik Tijssen136: M 2-time-trial 07:45,4310e
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink142: LM 1xtime-trial 08:09,374e
OKEKPMG/Meijburg & CoFranklin Hundscheid199: Corp 8+A-finale [6]07:45,041e
ORCRoeicentrum BerlagebrugTimo Bol199: Corp 8+A-finale [3]07:48,012e
OKEAccentureBas Dekkers199: Corp 8+A-finale [4]07:48,173e
OKEFirst ConsultingFrank van de Ven199: Corp 8+A-finale [2]08:19,784e
OKEOkeanosJocelyn Spruit119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)halve-finale A/B 2[2]10:19,565e
OKEOkeanos 2Niek van Venrooij120: M 1x (Holland Beker)halve-finale A/B 2[2]10:10,865e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Kirsten Wielaard107: W 4-A-finale [5]07:34,251e
OKEOkeanosJustin van de Kamp155: LMFm 8+A-finale [2]07:20,456e
OKEOkeanosMerel Kok153: WFm 4+A-finale [3]09:11,896e
OKEOkeanosTijl Rombout154: MFm 4+A-finale [6]07:28,501e
OKEOkeanosJocelyn Spruit119: W 1x (Ladies Trophy)B-finale [3]09:41,675e
OKEOkeanos 2Niek van Venrooij120: M 1x (Holland Beker)B-finale [3]09:04,935e
OKEOkeanosMaartje Karst123: W 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)B-finale [1]08:12,813e
KNRKNRB-combi 1Veronique Meester123: W 8+ (Aegon Open National Championship)A-finale [6]06:48,991e
EUREuros/Okeanos/ArgoJurgen Toennaer130: M 4x (Aegon Open National Championship)A-finale [2]06:49,686e
TRITriton-combiTijmen van Rietbergen158: LM 8+A-finale [5]06:24,732e
OKEOkeanosSarah Grijns135: W 2-A-finale [1]08:40,753e
OKEOkeanos 1Jord Schaap136: M 2-B-finale [3]08:00,622e
OKEOkeanos 2Frederik Tijssen136: M 2-B-finale [1]08:27,074e
OKEOkeanos 2Aurianne Puts137: BLW 1xA-finale [2]09:15,983e
OKEOkeanos 1Suzanne van der Kaaden137: BLW 1xA-finale [1]09:59,624e
OKEOkeanos 2Boris Wolbink142: LM 1xA-finale [3]08:36,624e

Acties

Terug