NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:33,47(1)03:13,23(1)04:54,24(1)06:34,57(1)
2.NERNereus[7]01:37,52(3)03:18,98(2)04:59,41(2)06:39,45(2)
3.THEThêta[1]01:36,90(2)03:20,19(3)05:08,40(3)06:52,53(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]01:38,07(4)03:43,49(7)05:11,43(4)06:57,81(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]01:42,05(5)03:29,05(5)05:18,63(5)07:07,22(5)
6.PHOPhocas[4]01:46,14(6)03:37,71(6)05:31,69(6)07:23,69(6)
7.EUREuros[2]01:49,23(7)03:24,97(4)05:42,32(7)07:41,66(7)

za 08:07 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[1]01:34,51(1)03:17,97(1)05:02,30(1)06:47,34(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:35,89(2)03:20,63(2)05:05,54(2)06:50,68(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:36,15(3)03:22,74(3)05:06,39(3)06:51,93(3)
4.TRITriton[8]01:37,37(5)03:23,05(4)05:07,90(4)06:52,99(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:38,01(6)03:23,82(5)05:09,91(5)06:55,75(5)
6.AEGAegir[2]01:36,63(4)03:33,14(7)05:11,58(6)07:00,17(6)
7.NJONjord[3]01:42,43(7)03:25,43(6)05:25,65(7)07:18,21(7)
8.ASOAsopos[7]01:57,76(8)03:45,44(8)05:35,74(8)07:25,53(8)

za 08:14 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[7]01:46,87(1)03:41,80(1)05:36,88(1)07:30,95(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:49,83(3)03:43,36(2)05:37,58(2)07:31,10(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:47,81(2)03:44,44(3)05:39,05(3)07:34,43(3)
4.AEGAegir[2]01:51,90(4)03:49,04(4)05:45,00(4)07:41,11(4)
5.SKASkadi[6]01:52,49(5)03:52,40(6)05:50,64(6)07:50,35(5)
6.LAGLaga[3]01:53,26(6)03:51,28(5)05:49,96(5)07:54,79(6)

za 08:21 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:49,90(2)03:42,15(1)05:36,58(1)07:31,69(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:51,59(3)03:45,82(3)05:39,95(2)07:36,26(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:53,66(4)03:52,15(4)05:51,75(3)07:49,75(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:46,68(1)03:42,46(2)05:55,45(4)07:50,43(4)
5.PHOPhocas[2]01:56,97(5)03:56,84(5)05:59,31(5)08:02,37(5)
6.ASOAsopos[7]01:57,39(6)04:01,13(6)06:05,33(6)08:10,52(6)

za 08:28 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[7]01:52,66(1)03:48,28(1)05:46,61(1)07:42,92(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:54,11(2)03:52,05(2)05:51,40(2)07:49,33(2)
3.BORBoreas[2]01:57,84(6)03:55,22(5)05:53,14(4)07:50,13(3)
4.ARGArgo[4]01:54,84(3)03:53,49(3)05:52,62(3)07:51,34(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:56,76(5)03:55,63(6)--07:54,32(5)
6.EUREuros[3]01:55,90(4)03:54,22(4)05:56,05(5)07:56,79(6)

za 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]02:05,03(2)04:08,54(2)06:12,17(2)08:17,07(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]02:00,70(1)04:03,74(1)06:08,39(1)08:22,19(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]02:07,69(3)04:18,51(3)06:29,21(3)08:39,15(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]02:09,48(5)04:21,13(5)06:31,92(5)08:40,77(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]02:08,38(4)04:20,63(4)06:31,17(4)08:43,10(5)

za 08:42 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]02:05,39(3)04:11,92(3)06:14,50(1)08:21,15(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]02:01,83(1)04:10,46(1)06:17,43(3)08:24,18(2)
3.NJONjord[4]02:03,91(2)04:10,91(2)06:16,46(2)08:24,55(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]02:06,63(4)04:15,76(4)06:24,58(4)08:37,75(4)
5.EUREuros[2]02:13,18(5)04:34,12(5)06:53,46(5)09:11,94(5)

za 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[3]01:37,64(1)03:20,94(1)05:06,55(1)06:53,09(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[4]01:38,19(2)03:24,31(2)05:09,48(2)06:55,88(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:39,94(3)03:27,25(3)05:11,89(3)06:59,40(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Phocas[5]01:41,92(4)03:28,05(4)05:15,04(4)07:00,50(4)

za 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[5]01:36,37(2)03:19,96(2)05:04,15(2)06:48,33(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:36,28(1)03:18,84(1)05:03,46(1)06:49,20(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[2]01:36,56(3)03:21,20(3)05:06,00(3)06:51,50(3)
4.PROProteus 2[4]01:41,32(4)03:29,44(4)05:20,69(4)07:14,27(4)
5.AEGAegir/Nereus/Euros[6]01:45,29(5)03:37,56(5)05:28,86(5)07:23,97(5)

za 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[7]01:36,37(1)03:20,24(1)05:05,11(1)06:51,58(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:39,14(2)03:24,65(3)05:07,44(2)06:54,06(2)
3.SAUSaurus[1]01:39,65(3)03:23,29(2)05:08,84(3)06:57,15(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]01:43,82(6)03:28,60(5)05:16,27(6)07:00,51(4)
5.PELPelargos[3]01:40,50(5)03:29,37(6)05:12,73(4)07:03,19(5)
6.GYAGyas/Aegir[6]01:40,16(4)03:26,38(4)05:13,80(5)07:05,48(6)
7.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:55,50(7)03:54,15(7)05:53,04(7)07:51,92(7)

za 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]01:36,11(1)03:21,26(1)05:08,68(1)06:55,59(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:39,18(2)03:23,49(2)05:11,28(3)06:57,36(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:39,90(3)03:23,99(3)05:11,04(2)06:57,91(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:42,26(5)03:27,56(4)05:13,07(4)07:00,24(4)
5.PHOPhocas[1]01:41,81(4)03:28,28(5)05:16,73(5)07:02,89(5)
6.LAGLaga[7]01:43,45(6)03:34,22(6)05:28,14(6)07:25,85(6)
7.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:53,07(7)03:51,68(7)05:51,00(7)07:50,46(7)

za 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:52,56(1)03:50,50(1)05:47,87(1)07:47,47(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:54,41(3)03:53,26(2)05:50,48(2)07:49,71(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:55,30(4)03:54,60(4)05:53,32(4)07:51,66(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:53,70(2)03:53,99(3)05:52,94(3)07:52,68(4)
5.SAUSaurus 2[6]02:01,18(5)04:03,17(5)06:06,45(5)08:09,54(5)

za 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[4]01:52,35(1)03:51,43(1)05:50,30(1)07:49,02(1)
2.SAUSaurus 1[6]01:53,57(3)03:52,32(2)05:51,36(2)07:50,16(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:54,49(4)03:53,74(4)05:52,04(3)07:50,38(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:52,53(2)03:52,93(3)05:52,73(4)07:58,77(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[3]02:03,32(5)04:11,81(5)06:19,30(5)08:26,14(5)

za 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[4]01:55,79(1)03:57,33(1)05:59,17(1)08:02,89(1)
2.TROTromp[6]02:02,03(2)04:08,24(2)06:12,93(2)08:17,25(2)
3.AJRAAtlanta Junior RA[2]02:02,54(3)04:12,67(3)06:21,64(3)08:28,67(3)
4.NAUNautilus 1[5]02:07,92(4)04:20,52(4)06:32,67(4)08:45,36(4)
5.NAUNautilus 2[3]02:08,51(5)04:22,68(5)06:37,72(5)08:53,59(5)

za 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp/Maas[6]01:51,55(1)03:48,45(1)05:45,47(1)07:42,67(1)
2.HUNHunze[7]01:55,02(2)03:48,64(2)05:55,28(2)07:58,52(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche[2]01:55,28(3)03:54,34(3)06:00,83(3)08:04,48(3)
4.VIKViking[4]01:59,32(6)03:54,55(4)06:08,52(4)08:12,53(4)
5.BEABeatrix[3]01:59,11(5)03:57,37(5)06:09,57(5)08:15,23(5)
6.HEMHemus[5]01:58,81(4)04:03,52(6)06:29,18(6)08:44,81(6)

za 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[4]01:58,98(2)04:11,19(5)06:09,42(2)08:12,02(1)
2.TROTromp[7]01:57,14(1)04:01,18(1)06:07,14(1)08:15,21(2)
3.WETWetterwille/ARC[1]02:01,94(3)04:08,46(3)06:15,79(3)08:21,63(3)
4.VIKViking[6]02:03,58(5)04:14,46(6)06:17,26(4)08:23,06(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]02:03,12(4)04:10,21(4)06:19,80(5)08:26,48(5)
6.ALKAlkmaarsche/Gouda[5]02:04,28(6)04:04,33(2)06:23,74(6)08:30,90(6)
7.AMSAmstel/RIC[2]02:08,45(7)04:23,26(7)06:38,34(7)08:48,89(7)

za 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[7]01:58,37(2)--05:57,19(1)08:00,65(1)
2.HEMHemus 1[1]01:57,62(1)--06:09,13(2)08:15,37(2)
3.LEYLeythe[4]02:00,22(3)--06:13,52(3)08:18,62(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche[3]02:04,91(7)--06:18,08(6)08:19,90(4)
5.HEMHemus 2[8]02:04,56(6)--06:16,03(5)08:20,18(5)
6.HOOHoop 1[6]02:02,89(4)--06:21,14(7)08:32,04(7)
7.NAANaarden 2[5]02:10,91(8)--06:37,16(8)08:49,34(8)
8.NAANaarden 1[2]02:03,85(5)--06:14,08(4)08:22,94(6)

za 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:36,75(1)03:20,62(1)--06:50,67(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:39,25(2)03:23,31(2)--06:52,84(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:39,46(3)03:26,87(3)--06:56,77(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:40,00(4)03:27,99(4)--06:59,69(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:43,45(6)03:30,53(6)--07:01,94(5)
6.EUREuros[7]01:41,42(5)03:29,64(5)--07:03,18(6)

za 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]--------
2.AEGAegir[2]--------
3.ASOAsopos/Pelargos[5]--------
4.PHOPhocas[4]--------
5.ORCOrca[7]--------
6.SKASkadi[3]--------

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:43,94(1)03:36,63(1)05:31,68(1)07:24,76(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[5]01:49,19(2)03:46,56(2)05:45,20(2)07:41,39(2)
3.THEThêta[7]01:53,56(4)03:52,80(4)05:49,79(3)07:43,71(3)
4.AMSAmstel[3]01:51,40(3)03:49,94(3)05:50,56(4)07:50,06(4)
5.PROProteus 3[2]01:54,19(5)03:54,01(5)05:56,95(6)07:59,23(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[4]01:54,62(6)03:56,39(6)05:53,80(5)08:00,89(6)

za 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]01:45,65(1)03:38,65(1)05:34,09(1)07:28,51(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:45,84(2)03:40,25(2)05:35,92(2)07:32,87(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[5]01:49,81(3)03:46,06(3)05:41,15(3)07:37,23(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[4]01:56,39(5)03:58,01(5)--08:01,52(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 3[2]01:54,05(4)03:55,49(4)05:57,07(4)08:04,14(5)
6.ARGArgo 1[6]01:59,20(6)04:02,29(6)--08:07,81(6)

za 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[5]01:47,95(1)03:42,82(1)05:39,59(1)07:36,87(1)
2.GYAGyas 3[7]01:50,69(2)03:46,35(2)05:41,69(2)07:38,95(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]01:53,87(5)03:49,69(4)05:47,01(4)07:42,31(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[6]01:51,49(3)03:48,35(3)05:45,29(3)07:44,40(4)
5.PROProteus 1[4]01:52,22(4)03:51,88(5)05:50,42(5)07:47,30(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 4[2]01:54,36(6)03:55,44(6)05:52,78(6)07:49,38(6)

za 10:25 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JASJason 1[3]01:52,92(2)03:50,52(2)05:46,46(2)07:39,81(1)
2.HERHertog[1]01:53,70(3)03:50,98(3)05:47,01(3)07:40,66(2)
3.LAALaak[7]01:51,83(1)03:48,41(1)05:45,04(1)07:44,99(3)
4.WILWillem III[4]01:55,42(7)03:57,87(6)05:55,74(4)07:55,47(4)
5.HEMHemus 2[6]01:54,41(4)03:55,63(4)05:58,30(5)08:10,26(5)
6.LEYLeythe 1[2]01:55,02(6)03:57,07(5)05:59,62(6)08:21,95(6)

za 10:30 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HONHonte 1[4]01:51,27(2)03:49,05(2)05:44,16(1)07:42,80(1)
2.SPASpaarne[1]01:48,35(1)03:45,03(1)05:46,61(2)07:48,64(2)
3.DDSDDS 5[7]02:00,57(4)04:03,17(4)06:02,08(3)08:02,87(3)
4.DDSDDS 6[2]01:52,81(3)03:56,81(3)06:04,76(4)08:16,10(4)
5.SLRCSt. Louis RC[5]02:04,65(6)04:09,35(6)06:12,14(5)08:20,05(5)
6.GCGreenwich Crew[3]02:04,09(5)04:09,04(5)06:14,93(6)08:21,94(6)
7.PARCPalo Alto RC[6]02:06,71(7)04:17,40(7)06:28,60(7)08:44,41(7)

za 10:35 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HONHonte 2[3]01:51,30(1)03:49,33(1)05:47,83(1)07:46,06(1)
2.RICRIC[5]01:53,21(3)03:53,15(2)05:55,92(2)07:58,75(2)
3.NAUNautilus 2[2]01:52,87(2)03:55,94(3)05:59,22(3)08:04,98(3)
4.NAUNautilus 1[7]01:54,99(4)04:01,39(5)05:59,53(4)08:05,16(4)
5.HEMHemus 3[4]01:58,02(5)03:56,24(4)06:02,92(5)08:06,81(5)
6.BEABeatrix[6]02:02,77(6)04:10,72(6)06:18,36(6)08:28,35(6)

za 10:40 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS 1[6]01:53,41(1)03:52,75(2)05:52,34(1)07:49,55(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[5]01:53,92(2)03:52,48(1)05:53,46(3)07:50,20(2)
3.ARCARC 1[4]01:54,73(4)03:53,04(3)05:54,75(4)07:56,48(3)
4.HEMHemus 1[7]01:54,30(3)03:53,42(4)05:52,86(2)07:59,32(4)
5.ARCARC 2[2]01:55,47(5)03:56,84(5)05:59,20(5)08:02,57(5)
6.LEYLeythe 2[1]01:59,64(6)04:04,61(6)06:10,71(6)08:13,68(6)
7.TUBTubantia[3]02:05,20(7)04:21,80(7)06:40,88(7)08:57,93(7)

za 10:45 : heat 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PAMPampus 1[3]01:55,72(1)03:54,71(1)05:53,02(1)07:52,26(1)
2.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[5]01:55,94(2)03:56,15(2)05:56,03(2)07:57,48(2)
3.PAMPampus 2[4]01:57,57(6)03:59,70(5)05:59,53(3)08:01,35(3)
4.MAAMaas[7]01:56,87(4)03:58,67(3)06:01,33(5)08:02,51(4)
5.AMYAmycus[6]01:57,12(5)03:59,09(4)05:59,95(4)08:02,89(5)
6.DDSDDS 4[2]01:55,94(2)04:00,32(6)06:05,83(6)08:12,85(6)
7.JASJason 2[1]01:58,96(7)04:04,57(7)06:12,52(7)08:28,75(7)

za 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:56,97(1)04:00,05(1)06:05,23(1)08:15,01(1)
2.NJONjord 2[4]02:00,87(2)04:07,55(2)06:12,54(2)08:20,48(2)
3.BEABeatrix[7]02:01,54(4)04:09,35(3)06:16,24(3)08:25,65(3)
4.NJONjord 1[1]02:02,92(5)04:15,29(7)06:16,99(4)08:26,41(4)
5.PELPelargos 1[8]02:06,59(8)04:18,02(8)06:20,44(5)08:31,38(5)
6.PELPelargos 2[5]02:05,76(6)04:12,93(5)06:20,86(6)08:31,97(6)
7.DDSDDS[6]02:01,30(3)04:14,20(6)06:22,85(7)08:37,04(7)
8.PHOPhocas 1[2]02:06,36(7)04:10,22(4)06:29,27(8)08:45,25(8)

za 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[5]01:54,62(2)03:54,61(1)05:56,62(1)07:59,05(1)
2.GOUGouda[4]01:57,48(3)04:00,99(3)06:02,26(2)08:01,38(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[7]01:52,22(1)03:58,51(2)06:06,34(3)08:20,45(3)
4.DUDDudok[3]01:57,84(4)04:04,67(4)06:10,39(4)08:26,02(4)
5.RICRIC[6]02:03,47(7)04:12,88(5)06:20,43(5)08:29,56(5)
6.TRCTuks RC[8]02:02,73(5)04:17,87(7)06:26,46(6)08:36,54(6)
7.PHOPhocas 2[2]02:03,15(6)04:16,51(6)06:30,80(7)08:48,96(7)
8.NAUNautilus[1]02:07,04(8)04:25,94(8)06:45,55(8)09:06,47(8)

za 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[4]01:51,02(1)03:45,41(1)05:39,97(1)07:36,75(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:53,21(3)03:47,73(2)05:42,54(2)07:40,56(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:53,44(4)03:50,15(4)05:45,12(4)07:42,10(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:52,34(2)03:48,33(3)05:44,41(3)07:42,26(4)
5.NERNereus[6]01:54,54(6)03:52,52(5)05:52,20(6)07:45,39(5)
6.SAUSaurus[7]01:54,26(5)03:53,85(6)05:47,82(5)07:53,97(6)

za 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:49,53(2)03:41,78(2)05:34,59(1)07:30,55(1)
2.NJONjord[7]01:47,80(1)03:41,43(1)05:36,44(2)07:33,23(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:52,01(3)03:46,22(3)05:41,31(3)07:37,93(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:52,34(4)03:48,44(4)05:43,26(4)07:41,55(4)
5.THEThêta[2]01:54,08(6)03:53,71(6)05:48,42(5)07:49,35(5)
6.TRITriton[1]01:55,03(7)03:54,02(7)05:51,25(6)07:50,53(6)
7.GYAGyas[5]01:53,26(5)03:52,97(5)05:54,47(7)07:59,34(7)

za 11:10 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[2]01:48,40(2)03:40,96(1)05:35,95(1)07:34,47(1)
2.HUNHunze[7]01:47,40(1)03:42,19(2)05:38,65(2)07:42,08(2)
3.LEYLeythe 1[6]01:49,56(3)03:47,38(3)05:46,27(3)07:45,67(3)
4.WILWillem III 5[5]01:53,30(6)03:51,89(6)05:48,59(5)07:46,15(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[4]01:52,15(5)03:50,95(5)05:50,12(6)07:48,45(5)
6.NEPNeptunus 1[1]01:51,94(4)03:49,17(4)05:48,17(4)07:49,92(6)
7.MAAMaas 2[3]01:54,58(7)04:01,59(7)06:10,85(7)08:22,71(7)

za 11:15 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 3[7]01:56,31(6)03:51,54(1)05:48,45(1)07:50,07(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[5]01:55,17(4)03:54,88(3)05:53,70(2)07:57,05(2)
3.DDSDDS 1[3]01:54,53(2)03:55,71(4)05:56,62(3)08:02,26(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[1]01:54,88(3)03:56,00(5)05:57,67(4)08:02,43(4)
5.ARCARC[4]01:55,39(5)03:57,34(6)06:01,65(6)08:07,10(5)
6.HEMHemus 2[6]01:52,77(1)03:54,07(2)05:59,37(5)08:07,86(6)
7.PAMPampus 2[2]01:56,52(7)03:59,26(7)06:04,72(7)08:12,04(7)

za 11:20 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 1[8]01:54,77(1)03:52,54(1)05:55,18(1)08:00,72(1)
2.HOOHoop 4[5]01:55,14(2)03:59,99(3)06:05,37(3)08:10,90(2)
3.MAAMaas 5[6]01:57,19(4)03:59,13(2)06:02,78(2)08:16,29(3)
4.DDSDDS 2[1]01:55,53(3)04:03,74(4)06:14,53(4)08:32,94(4)
5.DAVDaventria[4]02:01,89(5)04:12,44(5)06:25,12(5)08:37,45(5)
6.GOUGouda[7]02:06,28(6)04:20,00(6)06:32,03(6)08:45,32(6)
7.NEPNeptunus 2[3]02:08,69(8)04:21,94(7)06:35,70(7)08:53,67(7)
8.LEYLeythe 4[2]02:08,51(7)04:27,15(8)06:50,40(8)09:21,48(8)

za 11:25 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus 1[7]01:51,82(1)03:53,98(1)--08:08,45(1)
2.MAAMaas 4[8]01:57,32(4)04:00,72(3)--08:12,71(2)
3.HOOHoop 3[3]01:57,09(3)03:58,55(2)--08:16,10(3)
4.HEMHemus 3[4]01:56,65(2)04:02,66(5)--08:16,60(4)
5.LEYLeythe 3[2]01:57,76(5)04:01,17(4)--08:18,58(5)
6.SPASpaarne 1[1]02:01,69(6)04:06,00(6)--08:25,23(6)
7.SPASpaarne 2[5]02:04,13(7)04:12,96(7)--08:35,64(7)
8.DDSDDS 3[6]02:04,36(8)04:14,16(8)--08:36,91(8)

za 11:30 : heat 5

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 2[7]01:50,33(1)03:50,60(1)05:57,02(1)08:03,39(1)
2.WILWillem III 2[6]01:57,24(2)04:01,24(3)06:10,63(3)08:16,43(2)
3.JASJason[1]01:57,72(4)04:01,20(2)06:09,66(2)08:18,02(3)
4.WILWillem III 4[2]01:57,88(5)04:01,68(4)06:13,18(4)08:18,31(4)
5.RICRIC[8]01:57,42(3)04:03,37(5)06:15,55(5)08:27,24(5)
6.BEABeatrix[3]02:00,13(6)04:05,58(6)06:28,14(8)08:27,52(6)
7.VIKViking 3[4]02:01,30(7)04:06,14(7)06:17,68(6)08:38,89(7)
8.HEMHemus 4[5]02:04,78(8)04:10,23(8)06:25,49(7)08:39,77(8)

za 11:35 : heat 6

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[7]01:55,63(1)03:59,72(1)06:05,90(1)08:13,52(1)
2.MAAMaas 3[8]02:01,82(6)04:08,18(3)06:16,42(2)08:26,03(2)
3.PAMPampus 1[6]02:00,74(4)04:09,65(4)06:18,91(4)08:27,94(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[5]01:58,28(2)04:09,87(5)06:19,64(5)08:32,37(4)
5.TUBTubantia[1]02:00,39(3)04:05,50(2)06:18,05(3)08:34,47(5)
6.NAUNautilus[4]02:01,42(5)04:16,76(6)06:36,30(6)08:57,62(6)
7.VIKViking 4[2]02:08,60(7)04:28,43(7)06:46,11(7)09:06,68(7)
8.LEELeerdam[3]02:09,17(8)--06:49,21(8)09:11,75(8)

za 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:41,87(1)03:30,18(1)05:21,64(1)07:18,97(1)
2.TRITriton 1[4]01:43,69(2)03:35,18(2)05:29,02(2)07:22,50(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:47,86(4)03:37,08(3)05:29,85(3)07:22,66(3)
4.AEGAegir/Nereus[5]01:43,96(3)03:37,31(4)05:31,96(4)07:26,26(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Saurus[2]01:51,56(5)03:47,72(5)05:48,76(5)07:57,84(5)

za 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Okeanos[3]01:39,27(1)03:26,19(1)05:15,77(1)07:06,32(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:40,11(2)03:28,90(2)05:19,23(2)07:12,22(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[6]01:40,30(3)03:30,02(3)05:21,54(3)07:12,38(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:41,40(4)03:31,92(4)05:24,91(4)07:19,77(4)
5.SKOSkøll[7]01:43,58(5)03:35,97(5)05:33,57(5)07:34,94(5)
6.BORBoreas[2]01:49,13(6)03:46,71(6)05:45,00(6)07:47,65(6)

za 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:42,52(2)03:26,49(1)05:15,31(1)07:06,18(1)
2.TRITriton 2[7]01:40,92(1)03:27,93(2)05:19,06(2)07:17,03(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[4]01:47,50(6)03:38,06(5)05:30,59(4)07:21,80(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[6]01:45,35(5)03:36,54(4)05:29,67(3)07:25,11(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[3]01:44,82(4)03:38,28(6)05:38,08(5)07:38,94(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[5]01:43,38(3)03:34,71(3)05:43,73(6)07:56,07(6)

za 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:44,78(1)03:36,47(1)05:30,73(1)07:24,53(1)
2.WETWetterwille[4]01:47,92(2)03:41,91(2)05:39,63(2)07:38,22(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:49,86(3)03:45,83(3)05:44,62(3)07:42,21(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:51,83(4)03:47,26(4)05:46,72(4)07:47,73(4)

za 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:45,53(4)03:37,83(2)05:33,12(1)07:29,79(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:42,84(1)03:35,79(1)05:34,13(2)07:40,57(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[4]01:45,32(3)03:39,32(3)05:42,01(4)07:49,03(4)
4.TRITriton[2]01:49,83(5)03:46,53(5)05:48,15(5)07:49,79(5)
5.AEGAegir 2[5]01:43,18(2)03:40,60(4)05:39,98(3)07:46,23(3)

za 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[5]01:51,20(1)03:52,55(1)05:55,64(1)08:00,31(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:54,53(2)03:54,93(2)05:59,51(2)08:04,65(2)
3.ORCOrca 3[4]01:59,25(3)03:55,09(3)06:21,69(3)08:32,91(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[3]01:59,45(4)04:08,48(4)06:26,84(4)08:45,36(4)

za 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 3[6]01:53,26(1)03:53,19(1)06:00,28(1)08:10,55(1)
2.WILWillem III[2]02:00,15(5)04:06,61(4)06:13,16(3)08:20,22(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:56,53(3)04:05,75(3)06:16,48(4)08:25,67(4)
4.SKOSkøll[3]01:59,27(4)04:11,16(5)06:26,88(5)08:45,48(5)
5.VIDVidar[5]01:55,24(2)04:02,39(2)06:12,12(2)08:22,22(3)

za 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[5]01:49,66(1)03:46,82(1)05:45,35(1)07:46,45(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:49,98(2)03:50,87(2)05:52,94(2)07:59,07(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[2]01:56,30(3)04:02,26(4)06:03,75(3)08:13,11(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]01:58,30(4)03:58,66(3)06:06,76(4)08:13,27(4)
5.TRITriton 2[4]01:58,48(5)04:05,83(5)06:12,23(5)08:22,98(5)

za 12:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[7]01:53,19(1)03:53,09(1)05:54,78(1)07:57,54(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]01:53,64(2)03:54,20(2)05:56,48(2)08:01,01(2)
3.ASOAsopos/Proteus[4]01:56,47(4)04:01,15(4)06:03,87(3)08:07,30(3)
4.SKASkadi/Thêta[1]01:55,29(3)04:00,43(3)06:07,89(4)08:13,16(4)
5.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[6]01:57,28(5)04:04,26(5)06:10,27(5)08:16,96(5)
6.SKOSkøll[5]02:01,35(6)04:07,40(6)06:13,66(6)08:20,61(6)
7.OKEOkeanos[2]02:05,55(7)04:07,40(6)06:17,76(7)08:21,25(7)

za 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Salland[4]01:46,67(1)03:40,32(1)05:37,49(1)07:35,97(1)
2.MAAMaas[7]01:50,12(2)03:47,85(2)05:48,34(2)07:50,26(2)
3.DUDDudok[5]01:52,92(3)03:54,44(3)05:57,26(3)07:58,41(3)
4.ORCOrca[1]01:55,26(4)03:57,94(4)06:02,51(4)08:05,29(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:56,22(6)04:06,08(6)06:11,00(5)08:16,79(5)
6.SKASkadi[2]01:55,69(5)04:03,83(5)06:15,50(6)08:29,92(6)
7.ARGArgo 1[3]02:01,42(7)04:19,93(7)06:39,54(7)08:58,32(7)

za 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[1]01:47,83(1)03:44,90(1)05:46,16(1)07:46,54(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[7]01:51,57(2)03:50,07(2)05:49,87(2)07:51,80(2)
3.AMSAmstel[5]02:01,10(6)04:05,05(5)06:04,46(4)08:00,66(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[2]01:53,34(3)03:55,17(3)06:00,03(3)08:02,55(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[6]01:57,03(4)04:03,77(4)06:14,51(5)08:23,83(5)
6.RICRIC[3]01:58,70(5)04:08,58(6)06:21,06(6)08:31,54(6)
7.GYAGyas 2[4]02:02,57(7)04:20,40(7)06:45,51(7)09:11,75(7)

za 13:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:27,56(2)03:00,75(1)04:35,76(1)06:11,25(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:27,24(1)03:01,39(2)04:36,25(2)06:11,63(2)
3.PROProteus/Njord[5]01:28,92(3)03:04,51(3)04:39,63(4)06:14,72(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:30,64(5)03:05,11(4)04:39,06(3)06:15,37(4)
5.ASOAsopos[7]01:29,53(4)03:06,31(6)04:40,57(5)06:17,40(5)
6.LAGLaga[2]01:31,16(6)03:05,91(5)04:41,44(6)06:17,77(6)

za 13:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[7]01:28,14(2)02:58,89(1)04:32,52(1)06:08,25(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:27,80(1)02:59,40(2)04:34,29(2)06:10,57(2)
3.GYAGyas[6]01:28,55(3)03:02,20(3)04:37,05(3)06:12,98(3)
4.SKASkadi/Vidar[2]01:30,68(5)03:04,62(5)04:40,83(5)06:16,32(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]01:29,76(4)03:07,89(6)04:40,38(4)06:17,80(5)
6.EUREuros[3]01:32,99(6)03:03,79(4)04:43,39(6)06:20,87(6)

za 13:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:30,34(1)03:05,21(1)04:41,94(1)06:21,95(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]01:32,11(4)03:08,49(3)04:45,66(3)06:25,57(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:31,85(3)03:06,81(2)04:44,62(2)06:26,25(3)
4.NJONjord[7]01:31,35(2)03:09,63(4)04:48,88(4)06:31,17(4)
5.BORBoreas/Phocas[4]01:33,74(5)03:13,65(5)04:53,96(5)06:35,17(5)
6.EUREuros/Thêta[6]01:35,53(6)03:17,28(6)04:59,31(6)06:44,89(6)

za 13:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:30,12(1)03:04,70(1)04:43,56(1)06:22,46(1)
2.ARGArgo[7]01:30,56(2)03:05,90(2)04:44,55(2)06:24,44(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:31,24(3)03:07,37(5)04:46,57(3)06:25,59(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:31,24(3)03:05,94(3)04:47,27(4)06:27,15(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:31,99(6)03:07,73(6)04:49,39(5)06:29,87(5)
6.NERNereus[2]01:31,54(5)03:07,24(4)04:50,30(6)06:35,27(6)

za 13:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[7]02:03,82(1)04:20,49(1)06:36,23(1)08:54,08(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[2]02:09,98(4)04:25,59(3)06:44,67(3)09:01,82(2)
3.VIDVidar 2[3]02:05,35(2)04:21,18(2)06:41,98(2)09:02,04(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]02:13,66(5)04:34,20(4)06:55,66(4)09:18,09(4)
5.BEABeatrix 2[6]02:14,16(6)04:37,51(6)07:02,43(5)09:21,01(5)

za 13:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[2]02:02,58(1)04:11,98(1)06:25,09(1)08:38,31(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]02:06,18(3)04:14,90(2)06:27,67(2)08:40,69(2)
3.RICRIC[4]02:07,93(4)04:20,72(4)06:33,34(3)08:44,11(3)
4.ASOAsopos[7]02:04,14(2)04:19,11(3)06:36,35(4)08:47,58(4)
5.BEABeatrix 1[6]02:11,82(5)04:27,39(5)06:44,92(5)09:02,01(5)
6.MAAMaas[5]02:16,68(6)04:37,48(6)07:00,77(6)09:22,94(6)

za 13:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[4]02:11,34(3)04:25,61(2)06:44,29(3)08:58,23(1)
2.PHOPhocas[7]02:11,80(4)04:27,81(3)06:43,42(1)08:59,34(2)
3.EUREuros[5]02:08,62(1)04:25,35(1)06:43,84(2)09:03,58(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]02:12,14(5)04:28,21(4)06:48,40(4)09:07,27(4)
5.AJRAAtlanta Junior RA[3]02:11,13(2)04:30,89(5)07:00,47(5)09:26,20(5)
6.NAUNautilus[2]02:18,29(6)04:35,42(6)07:06,73(6)09:33,73(6)

za 13:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Laak/RIC/Leythe[6]01:46,65(2)03:38,75(1)05:32,05(1)07:24,91(1)
2.THEThêta/Laga[4]01:46,19(1)03:39,12(2)05:33,71(2)07:27,20(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:49,06(3)03:41,90(3)05:35,52(3)07:27,74(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:52,36(4)03:50,81(4)05:51,92(4)07:53,22(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]01:52,88(5)03:53,17(5)05:54,63(5)07:57,31(5)

za 13:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:47,16(1)03:41,79(1)05:36,42(1)07:33,40(1)
2.EUREuros[3]01:47,41(2)03:42,52(2)05:36,99(2)07:33,94(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:50,20(4)03:43,67(3)05:37,89(3)07:34,52(3)
4.LAGLaga[7]01:47,97(3)03:45,70(4)05:42,96(4)07:40,30(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:51,63(5)03:52,23(5)05:51,93(5)07:54,46(5)
6.GYAGyas[2]01:57,03(6)04:01,19(6)06:03,70(6)08:09,01(6)

za 14:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:34,38(1)03:13,81(1)04:57,04(1)06:38,61(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:34,79(2)03:17,08(2)05:00,17(2)06:42,14(2)
3.THEThêta[7]01:36,94(3)03:20,01(3)05:04,93(3)06:49,02(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:38,32(5)03:22,81(4)05:05,95(4)06:53,37(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]01:37,99(4)03:24,46(5)05:12,86(5)07:01,63(5)
6.TRITriton[1]01:39,97(6)03:26,10(6)05:15,59(6)07:02,83(6)
7.PROProteus[2]01:41,72(8)03:32,88(8)05:19,44(7)07:09,91(7)
8.GYAGyas[8]01:40,62(7)03:28,70(7)05:23,26(8)07:10,50(8)

za 14:27 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:52,12(1)03:47,88(1)05:43,84(1)07:38,44(1)
2.TRITriton[8]01:52,83(3)03:50,32(4)05:47,22(2)07:42,24(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]01:52,56(2)03:49,64(2)05:47,85(3)07:43,45(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:53,53(4)03:50,15(3)05:48,48(4)07:44,03(4)
5.NERNereus[1]01:59,04(8)03:58,61(5)05:59,94(5)07:57,26(5)
6.THEThêta[7]01:58,59(7)04:01,81(7)06:01,85(6)07:59,91(6)
7.NJONjord[4]01:56,09(5)03:59,75(6)06:02,31(7)08:00,01(7)
8.OKEOkeanos[5]01:57,00(6)04:02,07(8)06:05,12(8)08:01,22(8)

za 14:34 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]02:02,58(1)04:06,76(1)06:12,06(1)08:22,14(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]02:07,40(3)04:17,02(4)06:23,62(2)08:32,39(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]02:07,71(4)04:17,24(5)06:24,06(3)08:32,89(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]02:03,13(2)04:11,93(2)06:25,43(4)08:35,25(4)
5.AEGAegir/Gyas[1]02:08,33(6)04:15,35(3)06:25,87(5)08:38,80(5)
6.NJONjord[7]02:08,01(5)04:19,68(6)06:28,48(6)08:42,32(6)
7.PHOPhocas[2]02:11,13(7)04:26,94(8)06:47,27(7)08:59,24(7)
8.ARGArgo[8]02:12,62(8)04:26,71(7)06:47,51(8)09:01,26(8)

za 14:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[2]01:36,69(1)03:18,22(1)05:02,76(1)06:48,82(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:37,54(2)03:20,63(2)05:09,45(3)06:51,35(2)
3.PROProteus 2[1]01:39,10(4)03:22,60(3)05:05,42(2)06:55,11(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[4]01:40,62(6)03:26,18(5)05:19,29(7)07:00,35(4)
5.PROProteus 1[5]01:38,50(3)03:24,60(4)05:11,99(5)07:03,88(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[6]01:40,28(5)03:27,34(6)05:17,37(6)07:08,09(6)
7.NJONjord[7]01:43,08(8)03:28,86(7)05:10,74(4)07:09,09(7)
8.SKOSkøll/Phocas[8]01:41,56(7)03:31,22(8)05:20,87(8)07:12,00(8)

za 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:35,86(1)03:19,71(1)05:06,08(1)06:54,23(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]01:38,80(4)03:19,91(2)05:09,30(2)06:56,07(2)
3.VIDVidar[6]01:37,74(2)03:23,57(3)05:09,89(3)06:56,78(3)
4.NJONjord[7]01:40,77(5)03:26,72(5)05:13,98(5)07:00,63(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:38,06(3)03:23,95(4)05:12,84(4)07:06,84(5)
6.THEThêta[8]01:44,03(7)03:29,68(7)05:16,81(6)07:08,09(6)
7.PROProteus[3]01:42,26(6)03:29,50(6)05:18,61(7)07:11,24(7)
8.AEGAegir[1]01:44,44(8)03:34,01(8)05:26,80(8)07:24,21(8)

za 14:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:52,64(2)03:52,26(1)05:51,99(1)07:53,95(1)
2.AEGAegir[7]01:54,18(4)03:55,58(3)05:57,27(2)07:59,54(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]01:51,64(1)03:53,84(2)05:57,47(3)08:01,56(3)
4.VIDVidar[1]01:55,71(7)03:59,20(6)06:02,14(4)08:04,16(4)
5.THEThêta[2]01:56,16(8)03:59,91(7)06:03,82(7)08:06,96(5)
6.TRITriton[8]01:53,27(3)03:57,24(4)06:02,74(5)08:08,68(6)
7.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:55,08(6)03:58,05(5)06:03,08(6)08:11,38(7)
8.SAUSaurus 1[3]01:54,18(4)04:00,85(8)06:08,62(8)08:18,79(8)

za 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp/Maas[5]01:52,76(1)03:52,95(1)05:55,36(1)07:55,94(1)
2.LEYLeythe[4]01:58,85(2)04:00,47(2)06:05,59(2)08:09,13(2)
3.HUNHunze[3]01:59,16(3)04:02,63(3)06:10,42(3)08:16,68(3)
4.VIKViking[8]02:00,94(4)04:09,46(4)06:21,10(4)08:29,64(4)
5.TROTromp[6]02:05,64(6)04:16,37(6)06:27,60(5)08:36,82(5)
6.ALKAlkmaarsche[2]02:01,22(5)04:11,02(5)06:29,21(6)08:44,22(6)
7.AJRAAtlanta Junior RA[7]02:09,96(7)04:28,89(7)06:49,62(7)09:06,16(7)
8.NAUNautilus 1[1]02:12,68(8)04:34,05(8)06:57,80(8)09:20,26(8)

za 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[5]02:04,97(3)04:07,71(1)06:15,16(1)08:23,24(1)
2.TROTromp[6]02:01,51(1)04:11,16(2)06:23,06(2)08:30,33(2)
3.LEYLeythe[7]02:05,84(4)04:20,85(4)06:37,88(4)08:46,57(3)
4.AMSAmstel[4]02:03,10(2)04:14,23(3)06:34,06(3)08:49,23(4)
5.VIKViking[1]02:09,90(7)04:24,76(7)06:40,60(5)08:53,23(5)
6.WETWetterwille/ARC[2]02:08,59(6)04:23,40(5)06:44,67(7)09:02,68(6)
7.HEMHemus 1[3]02:06,80(5)04:23,85(6)06:43,87(6)09:03,74(7)
8.ALKAlkmaarsche[8]--04:34,25(8)06:54,94(8)09:07,89(8)

za 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:41,97(3)03:32,63(1)05:21,96(1)07:07,78(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:43,74(4)03:34,77(4)05:24,17(2)07:08,43(2)
3.PROProteus[8]01:46,43(6)03:35,26(5)05:24,51(3)07:13,49(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:41,49(2)03:34,10(2)05:25,96(4)07:13,74(4)
5.ASOAsopos/Pelargos[2]01:44,87(5)03:36,24(6)05:28,50(6)07:16,43(5)
6.NJONjord[4]01:40,70(1)03:34,27(3)05:28,17(5)07:21,46(6)
7.TRITriton[7]01:47,09(7)03:40,85(7)05:34,58(7)07:26,85(7)
8.PHOPhocas[1]01:48,60(8)03:43,04(8)05:38,90(8)07:31,32(8)

za 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Argo[3]01:53,00(1)03:53,19(1)05:52,55(1)07:54,52(1)
2.ASOAsopos[6]01:56,94(2)03:59,50(2)06:00,94(2)08:05,28(2)
3.SKASkadi (NSK)[5]01:58,15(3)04:03,19(3)06:07,85(3)08:13,85(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Saurus[2]02:02,07(4)04:06,99(4)06:12,21(4)08:19,55(4)
5.TRITriton[4]02:02,39(5)04:16,42(5)06:32,18(5)08:52,13(5)

za 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Laga[2]02:03,70(1)04:11,13(1)06:37,61(3)08:27,19(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]02:13,30(6)04:18,04(2)06:33,20(2)08:45,92(2)
3.PHOPhocas[1]02:09,01(4)04:30,08(5)06:37,79(4)08:48,70(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Laga[3]02:11,14(5)04:22,38(4)06:21,59(1)08:52,59(4)
5.NJONjord[5]02:07,87(3)04:21,21(3)06:40,61(5)08:56,66(5)
6.SAUSaurus/Orca[4]02:05,80(2)04:30,19(6)06:50,82(6)09:05,53(6)
7.DDSDDS[7]02:15,21(7)04:34,69(7)06:56,09(7)09:15,89(7)

za 15:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[3]01:56,34(1)03:59,81(1)06:06,85(1)08:09,16(1)
2.PROProteus 1[6]01:57,00(2)04:01,98(2)06:08,23(2)08:13,37(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 4[1]02:00,09(4)04:06,18(4)06:11,56(3)08:13,60(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[4]01:58,53(3)04:04,45(3)06:11,96(4)08:18,25(4)
5.ASOAsopos 2[5]02:04,40(6)04:14,10(6)06:21,71(5)08:28,84(5)
6.PROProteus 3[2]02:05,09(7)04:15,58(7)06:25,31(7)08:33,34(6)
7.OKEOkeanos 3[7]02:01,76(5)04:13,26(5)06:23,56(6)08:33,52(7)

za 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 2[5]01:52,43(1)03:48,48(1)05:47,57(1)07:45,99(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[6]01:53,80(2)03:52,63(2)05:53,80(2)07:51,92(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]01:59,09(5)03:55,56(4)05:56,93(3)07:59,70(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[2]01:55,35(4)03:54,09(3)05:58,68(4)08:02,67(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[1]01:54,93(3)03:56,11(5)06:01,84(5)08:04,58(5)
6.PROProteus 2[8]02:00,12(7)04:03,54(6)06:09,98(6)08:14,51(6)
7.LAGLaga 1[3]01:59,09(5)04:04,56(7)06:12,29(7)08:19,65(7)
8.GYAGyas 3[7]02:00,40(8)04:08,71(8)06:18,39(8)08:35,99(8)

za 15:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]02:03,53(2)04:11,07(2)06:21,39(1)08:32,02(1)
2.GOUGouda[2]02:01,43(1)04:10,98(1)06:25,87(2)08:39,45(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]02:06,26(4)04:18,03(3)06:31,73(3)08:45,74(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[1]02:05,09(3)04:21,00(4)06:41,45(4)08:57,05(4)
5.NJONjord 2[5]02:10,66(5)04:25,33(5)06:44,29(5)08:58,87(5)
6.NJONjord 1[7]02:12,11(7)04:30,20(6)06:52,70(6)09:14,17(6)
7.BEABeatrix[6]02:11,79(6)04:33,81(7)07:01,74(7)09:26,02(7)

za 15:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Nereus[4]01:47,54(1)03:46,01(1)05:44,60(1)07:44,84(1)
2.GYAGyas/Orca[3]01:49,56(2)03:48,61(2)05:47,82(2)07:51,08(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:52,45(3)03:57,73(3)06:01,00(3)08:05,44(3)
4.HOOHoop/DDS[6]01:59,82(4)04:05,57(4)06:09,58(4)08:18,41(4)
5.PROProteus[5]02:07,67(5)04:22,82(5)06:35,80(5)08:54,80(5)

za 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]01:58,88(1)04:00,22(1)06:05,76(1)08:08,26(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 2[4]02:03,31(3)04:05,47(2)06:11,99(2)08:17,91(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[6]02:03,80(4)04:08,22(4)06:20,41(3)08:29,66(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]02:02,43(2)04:08,17(3)06:21,57(4)08:31,04(4)

za 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:55,60(2)03:56,08(1)05:56,68(1)07:55,52(1)
2.AEGAegir[7]01:56,09(3)03:57,95(3)05:59,51(2)07:58,18(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:56,62(4)03:58,76(4)06:01,87(4)08:00,10(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:54,25(1)03:57,76(2)06:01,62(3)08:00,50(4)
5.ORCOrca[1]01:57,79(5)04:01,17(5)06:04,55(5)08:03,48(5)
6.LAGLaga[8]01:57,79(5)04:02,32(6)06:05,40(7)08:04,35(6)
7.VIDVidar[2]01:58,31(7)04:02,98(7)06:04,95(6)08:06,42(7)
8.SKASkadi[6]01:59,05(8)04:08,06(8)06:19,83(8)08:28,19(8)

za 15:50 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:52,29(1)03:51,85(1)05:51,91(1)07:48,81(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[4]01:58,82(4)04:00,75(4)06:01,16(3)07:55,28(2)
3.AEGAegir/Nereus[2]01:56,14(2)03:59,14(2)06:00,38(2)07:55,68(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[3]01:57,53(3)03:59,90(3)06:01,54(4)07:58,63(4)
5.THEThêta[5]01:59,91(5)04:07,24(5)06:19,14(5)08:14,76(5)

za 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]01:46,17(1)03:37,89(1)05:29,33(1)07:19,78(1)
2.AMSAmstel/Okeanos[4]01:49,20(2)03:40,44(2)05:33,33(2)07:25,65(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:52,56(5)03:48,31(3)05:45,49(3)07:39,49(3)
4.PROProteus[7]01:52,19(4)03:50,53(5)05:49,10(4)07:45,65(4)
5.TRITriton 2[6]01:51,79(3)03:48,51(4)05:50,74(5)07:56,41(5)
6.TRITriton 1[2]01:56,74(6)03:58,58(6)06:03,18(6)08:10,44(6)

za 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[2]01:38,18(1)03:23,79(1)05:14,07(1)07:01,54(1)
2.SKOSkøll[1]01:44,37(2)03:34,39(2)05:14,54(2)07:16,12(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:48,97(6)03:43,32(4)05:26,66(4)07:29,43(3)
4.MAAMaas[7]01:46,03(3)03:42,00(3)05:14,79(3)07:31,90(4)
5.VIKViking[8]01:48,65(5)03:44,38(5)05:38,38(5)07:32,07(5)
6.ASOAsopos[4]01:48,27(4)03:46,80(6)05:38,70(6)07:41,81(6)
7.WILWillem III[6]01:49,38(7)03:47,39(7)05:39,09(7)07:44,84(7)
8.LAGLaga 1[5]01:49,73(8)03:48,26(8)05:40,17(8)07:45,13(8)

za 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:55,67(2)03:53,85(2)--07:48,34(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:52,62(1)03:51,79(1)--08:01,20(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:58,65(3)04:02,78(3)--08:07,73(3)
4.WETWetterwille[3]02:00,39(4)04:03,28(4)--08:10,69(4)

za 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Orca[4]01:33,27(1)03:09,55(1)04:48,70(1)06:27,71(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:36,76(3)03:17,58(2)04:57,99(2)06:37,82(2)
3.PROProteus[6]01:40,07(4)03:22,14(4)05:04,50(4)06:43,84(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:35,20(2)03:19,02(3)05:04,28(3)06:47,78(4)
5.THEThêta[5]01:45,55(5)03:36,75(5)05:25,06(5)07:10,31(5)

za 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Hemus/Tromp[3]01:38,09(1)03:15,06(1)04:58,69(1)06:40,17(1)
2.ORCOrca/Triton[5]01:38,45(2)03:19,77(2)05:03,59(2)06:41,57(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Thêta[2]01:39,64(3)03:25,73(4)05:09,57(4)06:49,24(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:40,14(4)03:22,95(3)05:06,76(3)06:49,89(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]01:40,76(5)03:30,69(5)05:20,62(5)07:08,16(5)

za 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[7]01:49,35(3)03:37,88(1)05:30,19(1)07:17,32(1)
2.HEMHemus/Tromp[2]01:46,08(1)03:37,88(1)05:31,65(2)07:18,94(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:49,03(2)03:44,98(3)05:52,33(3)07:44,50(3)
4.TRITriton/Viking[4]01:54,60(4)03:55,11(4)05:58,08(4)07:54,93(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:54,87(5)03:55,74(5)05:59,66(5)07:59,77(5)
6.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[6]01:56,68(6)04:01,50(6)06:09,20(6)08:10,83(6)

za 16:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[5]02:10,29(3)04:25,11(3)06:38,67(2)08:50,14(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[4]02:08,02(1)04:21,96(1)06:38,34(1)08:52,08(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]02:08,51(2)04:23,48(2)06:40,07(3)08:56,80(3)
4.ORCOrca 3[6]02:16,83(4)04:49,92(4)07:30,52(4)10:10,25(4)

za 16:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 3[4]01:57,84(1)04:01,31(1)06:07,26(1)08:10,95(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[2]02:01,50(3)04:07,65(3)06:15,46(3)08:15,58(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[6]02:00,20(2)04:05,21(2)06:13,24(2)08:17,44(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[5]02:03,04(4)04:09,43(4)06:19,39(4)08:25,65(4)
5.NJONjord[3]02:06,42(5)04:13,66(5)06:25,62(5)08:30,71(5)
6.WILWillem III[7]02:15,17(6)04:33,81(6)06:55,82(6)09:13,64(6)

za 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[5]01:48,84(3)03:43,03(2)05:38,33(2)07:29,76(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:47,99(1)03:41,26(1)05:37,19(1)07:32,72(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:50,95(5)03:45,04(4)05:40,41(3)07:34,36(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:48,43(2)03:44,78(3)05:40,64(4)07:38,21(4)
5.PROProteus 2[7]01:51,23(6)03:49,23(5)05:46,86(6)07:42,89(5)
6.PROProteus 1[3]01:49,93(4)03:49,93(6)05:46,31(5)07:46,04(6)

za 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir/Skøll[6]01:57,47(6)03:34,14(1)05:26,38(1)07:16,16(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:52,43(4)03:42,10(3)05:32,86(2)07:23,67(2)
3.ARGArgo/Aegir[5]01:48,62(2)04:03,30(6)05:38,54(3)07:41,31(3)
4.TROTromp[2]01:44,12(1)03:49,97(4)05:48,05(4)07:42,39(4)
5.PROProteus/Pelargos[7]01:49,24(3)03:53,64(5)05:52,22(5)07:49,25(5)
6.PROProteus/Vidar[3]01:56,93(5)03:39,50(2)06:06,97(6)08:14,30(6)

za 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:48,88(1)03:42,16(1)05:36,82(1)07:32,88(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Skøll[5]01:51,35(3)03:44,89(3)05:40,11(2)07:37,19(2)
3.NERNereus[6]01:51,89(4)03:43,74(2)05:40,72(3)07:38,26(3)
4.GYAGyas/Aegir[3]01:49,93(2)03:47,91(4)05:44,79(4)07:42,03(4)

za 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp[3]01:59,22(2)04:05,07(2)06:08,96(1)08:10,77(1)
2.AMSAmstel[4]01:58,58(1)04:03,45(1)06:10,04(2)08:16,44(2)
3.LEYLeythe[2]02:02,22(3)04:14,64(3)06:27,55(3)08:36,47(3)
4.LAALaak[5]02:02,79(4)04:14,99(4)06:29,92(4)08:42,55(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche/Alphen[6]02:12,33(5)04:29,18(5)06:50,86(5)09:04,02(5)

za 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[3]01:38,63(4)03:18,32(2)05:02,00(2)06:43,24(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[6]01:37,06(2)03:16,65(1)05:00,99(1)06:43,54(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:38,07(3)03:20,65(3)05:06,88(3)06:53,63(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:40,46(5)03:24,46(4)05:12,02(4)06:58,31(4)
5.PHOPhocas[7]01:41,72(6)03:27,55(5)05:14,57(5)07:01,75(5)
6.TRITriton/Viking[4]01:35,71(1)03:28,36(6)05:17,08(6)07:08,26(6)

za 17:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[5]02:06,89(6)04:12,63(1)06:24,37(1)08:34,30(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]02:07,28(7)04:15,24(2)06:28,75(2)08:38,25(2)
3.SKASkadi/Thêta[6]02:06,46(5)04:16,41(3)06:31,79(4)08:41,75(3)
4.ASOAsopos/Proteus[4]02:06,02(4)04:20,00(6)06:31,11(3)08:42,03(4)
5.AEGAegir[1]02:04,59(1)04:17,16(4)06:35,59(6)08:45,53(5)
6.SKOSkøll[8]02:05,53(3)04:23,62(7)06:38,75(7)08:51,48(6)
7.ARGArgo 2[2]02:05,05(2)04:18,59(5)06:32,83(5)08:52,51(7)
8.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[7]02:07,67(8)04:25,27(8)06:43,43(8)09:00,96(8)

za 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Salland[4]01:58,01(2)03:54,19(1)05:57,97(1)08:00,27(1)
2.PROProteus[3]02:06,79(8)04:05,05(2)06:14,37(2)08:21,94(2)
3.AMSAmstel[1]02:06,51(7)04:14,38(5)06:23,70(5)08:25,93(3)
4.LAGLaga 3[5]01:57,46(1)04:11,58(4)06:22,56(4)08:31,06(4)
5.MAAMaas[6]02:02,91(4)04:09,66(3)06:20,87(3)08:31,89(5)
6.DUDDudok[8]02:06,12(6)04:14,62(6)06:25,22(6)08:32,54(6)
7.GYAGyas 1[2]02:05,07(5)04:16,23(7)06:28,54(7)08:39,69(7)
8.LAGLaga 1[7]02:01,05(3)04:18,16(8)06:35,20(8)08:52,36(8)

za 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[3]02:04,27(6)03:57,98(3)05:58,20(1)07:56,52(1)
2.PROProteus[1]02:06,33(8)04:02,01(5)06:03,40(4)07:59,49(2)
3.RIJRijnland[5]02:05,80(7)03:56,89(1)06:00,07(2)08:00,26(3)
4.EUREuros 2[8]01:54,76(3)03:57,56(2)06:01,69(3)08:09,96(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[7]01:55,74(4)04:00,47(4)06:08,90(5)08:17,37(5)
6.EUREuros 1[2]01:59,58(5)04:14,02(6)06:25,48(6)08:32,31(6)
7.ASOAsopos[6]01:53,69(2)04:15,08(7)06:28,77(7)08:39,07(7)
8.TRITriton[4]01:53,32(1)04:21,04(8)--08:46,86(8)

za 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[5]01:31,04(1)03:10,65(1)04:52,62(1)06:31,39(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:32,73(4)03:12,31(2)04:53,81(2)06:31,85(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]01:31,62(2)03:14,15(3)04:56,56(5)06:33,47(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:32,22(3)03:15,08(4)04:55,59(3)06:34,29(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:33,33(5)03:17,19(5)04:55,59(3)06:37,10(5)
6.SKASkadi/Vidar[1]01:34,47(7)03:19,61(8)05:01,83(7)06:37,81(6)
7.PROProteus/Njord[7]01:33,93(6)03:17,40(6)04:59,25(6)06:39,13(7)
8.TRITriton[8]01:35,06(8)03:19,07(7)05:05,86(8)06:54,68(8)

za 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:35,34(2)03:14,91(1)04:58,04(1)06:39,17(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:37,36(3)03:17,74(2)05:00,96(2)06:40,38(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:42,23(7)03:19,81(3)05:02,43(3)06:43,70(3)
4.LAGLaga[2]01:39,27(5)03:21,02(5)05:06,12(5)06:45,13(4)
5.ASOAsopos[1]01:38,25(4)03:20,25(4)05:03,28(4)06:47,02(5)
6.AEGAegir[7]01:40,43(6)03:22,35(6)05:15,52(6)06:51,97(6)
7.ARGArgo[6]01:34,09(1)03:26,45(7)05:20,17(7)07:04,58(7)

za 17:45 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]02:16,45(1)04:41,65(1)07:03,38(1)09:21,42(1)
2.BEABeatrix 1[1]02:23,83(3)04:51,48(2)07:17,44(2)09:38,28(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]02:25,84(5)04:54,79(3)07:30,55(6)09:44,66(3)
4.EUREuros[4]02:21,46(2)05:06,80(7)07:23,99(3)09:49,06(4)
5.MAAMaas[8]02:32,01(8)04:58,38(5)07:27,30(4)09:54,53(5)
6.AJRAAtlanta Junior RA[2]02:24,37(4)04:55,97(4)07:27,99(5)09:55,93(6)
7.GYAGyas[6]02:28,12(6)05:01,80(6)07:33,06(7)10:04,57(7)
8.BEABeatrix 2[7]02:28,66(7)05:10,24(8)07:47,80(8)10:15,68(8)

za 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar 1[4]02:17,82(3)04:32,26(1)06:47,16(1)09:10,90(1)
2.RICRIC[1]02:18,28(4)04:38,99(2)06:53,21(2)09:16,46(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]02:13,20(1)04:39,29(3)06:59,51(3)09:18,07(3)
4.TRITriton 1[3]02:26,14(7)04:40,66(4)07:00,44(4)09:24,29(4)
5.VIDVidar 2[7]02:22,08(6)04:44,29(5)07:02,15(5)09:25,65(5)
6.TRITriton 2[5]02:17,47(2)04:46,95(6)07:12,52(6)09:35,46(6)
7.PHOPhocas[2]02:21,89(5)04:50,87(7)07:17,96(7)09:41,70(7)

za 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:40,30(1)03:29,36(1)05:16,17(1)07:00,43(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:41,20(2)03:31,23(2)05:18,17(2)07:03,78(2)
3.ARGArgo[5]01:42,08(3)03:32,24(3)05:24,00(3)07:16,26(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:45,90(5)03:40,15(5)05:34,13(4)07:26,44(4)
5.SKOSkøll[7]01:44,45(4)03:38,86(4)05:34,55(5)07:29,20(5)
6.SAUSaurus[4]01:49,56(6)03:47,05(6)05:44,71(6)07:40,80(6)

za 18:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Jason/Hertog[4]01:38,81(1)03:23,60(1)05:11,04(1)06:54,39(1)
2.LEYLeythe[2]01:40,43(2)03:26,49(2)05:12,95(2)06:55,48(2)
3.HEMHemus[6]01:42,76(3)03:31,94(3)05:20,85(3)07:09,09(3)
4.HONHonte[3]01:52,12(5)03:41,69(4)05:33,55(4)07:19,16(4)
5.RICRIC/Viking/Spaarne[5]01:48,78(4)03:44,55(5)05:43,35(5)07:40,50(5)

za 18:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking[1]01:44,21(1)03:34,84(1)05:24,65(1)07:12,51(1)
2.HUNHunze/Neptunus/ARC/Jason[4]01:44,97(2)03:35,51(2)05:26,66(2)07:17,50(2)
3.WILWillem III[6]01:49,18(4)03:43,11(4)05:41,66(5)07:28,14(3)
3.RICRIC/Amstel[7]01:47,10(3)03:42,41(3)05:37,27(3)07:28,14(3)
5.WILWillem III/RIC/Spaarne[3]01:50,24(6)03:44,43(5)05:37,48(4)07:34,84(5)
6.TROTromp 1[5]01:49,95(5)03:50,23(6)05:53,80(6)07:54,81(6)
7.TROTromp 2[2]01:51,46(7)03:58,80(7)06:00,92(7)07:57,96(7)

za 18:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:53,52(3)03:48,23(1)05:43,81(1)07:38,36(1)
2.THEThêta/Laga[3]01:50,64(1)03:49,39(3)05:51,53(4)07:41,05(2)
3.AMSAmstel/Laak/RIC/Leythe[4]01:51,30(2)03:48,51(2)05:45,45(2)07:42,88(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:55,02(4)03:54,28(4)05:45,85(3)07:48,10(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:55,54(5)03:55,22(5)05:52,70(5)07:52,51(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:56,09(6)03:56,68(6)05:58,24(6)07:59,70(6)

za 18:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Vidar[7]02:11,88(1)04:32,79(1)06:53,93(1)09:15,65(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]02:23,26(5)04:43,97(2)07:04,82(2)09:27,06(2)
3.ARGArgo/Njord[4]02:22,01(3)04:44,47(3)07:35,65(6)09:32,10(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[6]02:23,81(6)04:46,24(5)07:06,73(3)09:39,40(4)
5.LAGLaga[2]02:20,88(2)04:46,04(4)07:14,76(5)09:42,53(5)
6.ARGArgo 1[5]02:22,01(3)04:54,88(6)07:11,60(4)10:26,73(6)

zo 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]01:51,52(1)04:07,24(4)05:44,47(1)07:42,89(1)
2.AEGAegir 2[7]01:52,89(2)03:48,25(2)05:49,87(2)07:48,63(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[6]01:55,46(5)04:06,00(3)05:52,34(3)07:52,39(3)
4.NAUNautilus[3]01:54,69(4)04:07,85(5)06:01,21(5)07:57,65(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[5]01:54,02(3)03:47,97(1)05:58,38(4)07:58,83(5)
6.AEGAegir 1[2]02:00,36(6)04:09,39(6)06:41,66(6)08:52,11(6)

zo 08:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]--03:42,83(1)05:36,10(1)07:32,39(1)
2.SPASpaarne[6]--03:42,91(2)05:39,84(2)07:36,26(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[2]--03:50,69(5)05:50,15(3)07:43,94(3)
4.WETWetterwille[3]--03:44,57(4)05:51,25(5)07:46,07(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[4]--03:43,11(3)05:50,15(3)07:49,05(5)
6.LAALaak[1]----05:56,49(6)07:58,18(6)
7.NERNereus[7]--03:52,14(6)06:01,64(7)08:02,94(7)

zo 08:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[7]01:49,11(1)03:47,62(1)05:48,83(1)07:48,24(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:56,34(4)03:53,60(3)05:51,63(2)07:50,01(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[4]01:57,12(5)03:56,22(5)05:54,30(3)07:50,70(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[6]01:53,03(2)03:53,05(2)05:54,30(3)07:52,43(4)
5.BORBoreas[2]01:54,27(3)03:55,73(4)06:02,01(5)08:08,61(5)
6.TORTOR[1]01:57,75(6)04:00,71(6)06:07,21(6)08:14,76(6)
7.MAAMaas[5]01:59,14(7)04:03,26(7)06:10,20(7)08:16,06(7)

zo 08:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:33,26(2)03:11,19(1)04:49,71(1)06:29,00(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:32,56(1)03:12,33(2)04:52,63(2)06:32,14(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[5]01:35,73(4)03:14,98(3)04:55,08(3)06:35,24(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:35,02(3)03:16,97(4)04:57,91(4)06:38,40(4)

zo 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:33,69(1)03:12,64(1)04:52,27(1)06:32,92(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:35,72(4)03:14,64(2)04:55,68(2)06:36,21(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:34,08(2)03:15,62(3)04:56,16(3)06:38,66(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[6]01:35,35(3)03:16,77(4)05:00,37(4)06:41,00(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:36,26(5)03:19,00(5)05:01,19(5)06:45,04(5)

zo 08:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:33,34(2)03:13,64(2)04:55,01(2)06:32,20(1)
2.ORCOrca/Njord[5]01:31,41(1)03:10,96(1)04:52,80(1)06:33,36(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:37,38(3)03:20,98(3)05:07,47(3)06:49,49(3)

zo 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Viking[6]01:35,71(3)03:15,55(2)04:55,23(1)06:39,13(1)
2.NJONjord 1[4]01:34,20(1)03:18,94(3)04:57,93(2)06:43,26(2)
3.NJONjord 2[5]01:35,08(2)03:14,56(1)05:04,07(3)06:46,60(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:42,23(4)03:31,41(4)05:19,85(4)07:10,85(4)

zo 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Proteus[7]01:38,09(2)03:21,67(1)05:09,51(1)06:56,58(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[3]01:38,94(3)03:21,71(2)05:13,87(2)07:00,52(2)
3.ORCOrca 3[6]01:37,33(1)03:24,30(3)05:17,09(3)07:04,82(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:42,53(5)03:31,11(4)05:19,07(4)07:05,43(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[2]01:41,85(4)03:31,99(5)05:20,87(5)07:07,32(5)
6.ASOAsopos[5]01:51,23(6)03:46,38(6)05:44,21(6)07:40,80(6)

zo 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 1[3]01:36,14(1)03:30,03(6)05:06,91(1)06:52,51(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[6]01:38,01(2)03:22,63(2)05:11,62(4)06:54,34(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]01:39,18(3)03:23,50(3)05:08,85(2)06:54,53(3)
4.SAUSaurus[1]01:42,48(6)--05:10,62(3)06:56,23(4)
5.LAGLaga[7]01:39,52(4)03:26,45(4)05:16,81(6)06:56,50(5)
6.GYAGyas[4]01:40,55(5)03:28,92(5)05:12,70(5)07:03,29(6)
7.ARGArgo 2[5]--03:19,96(1)05:20,36(7)07:07,27(7)

zo 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HONHonte[2]01:43,78(3)--05:24,60(1)07:12,25(1)
2.HEMHemus[8]01:42,63(1)--05:25,66(2)07:14,29(2)
3.TROTromp/Naarden[6]01:46,27(4)--05:26,10(4)07:14,76(3)
4.WILWillem III[5]01:42,96(2)--05:25,66(2)07:17,79(4)
5.SPASpaarne/Tromp[4]01:46,57(5)--05:31,63(5)07:23,09(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche[7]01:48,45(6)--05:38,96(6)07:29,86(6)
7.PAMPampus[3]01:48,77(7)--05:41,10(7)07:36,11(7)
8.NAANaarden[1]01:50,29(8)--05:47,25(8)07:39,90(8)

zo 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[5]01:42,08(1)03:32,78(1)05:23,82(1)07:14,61(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[7]01:44,78(2)03:35,10(2)05:27,78(2)07:20,56(2)
3.ARCARC[6]01:47,54(4)03:37,56(3)05:31,43(3)07:25,13(3)
4.LEYLeythe[8]01:47,33(3)03:38,82(4)05:35,38(4)07:26,57(4)
5.DDSDDS 2[4]01:50,69(5)03:42,32(5)05:39,68(5)07:31,90(5)
6.PARCPalo Alto RC/St. Louis RC[2]01:52,33(7)03:46,44(7)05:41,90(7)07:35,91(6)
7.BEABeatrix[3]01:52,00(6)03:45,73(6)05:41,34(6)07:36,48(7)
8.VADVada[1]01:52,63(8)03:49,42(8)06:02,04(8)08:09,19(8)

zo 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[2]01:43,04(1)03:34,83(1)05:28,72(1)07:24,25(1)
2.HOOHoop[6]01:47,05(2)03:42,16(2)05:35,55(2)07:28,03(2)
3.HEMHemus 2[5]01:51,02(3)03:48,87(4)05:42,10(3)07:33,57(3)
4.WILWillem III 1[7]01:56,50(6)03:48,00(3)05:42,10(3)07:35,56(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[4]01:51,27(4)04:03,64(5)06:02,10(5)08:01,97(5)
6.LEYLeythe[3]01:54,71(5)04:04,06(6)06:07,21(6)08:13,71(6)

zo 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JASJason/Hunze[3]01:53,12(5)03:41,55(2)05:35,59(1)07:28,31(1)
2.DDSDDS[5]01:49,20(3)03:41,09(1)05:36,50(2)07:31,68(2)
3.HEMHemus 1[2]01:53,85(6)03:47,42(3)05:43,03(3)07:36,97(3)
4.WILWillem III/RIC[7]01:50,55(4)03:47,82(4)05:46,57(4)07:39,59(4)
5.NEPNeptunus[6]01:47,28(2)03:49,27(5)05:47,32(5)07:42,92(5)
6.RICRIC/Amstel 2[4]01:46,35(1)03:51,94(6)05:53,30(6)07:53,25(6)

zo 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ANTAntwerpse RV[5]01:43,46(1)03:35,38(1)05:28,86(1)07:19,29(1)
2.WILWillem III/Spaarne[2]01:49,01(5)03:39,20(2)05:31,97(2)07:22,74(2)
3.RICRIC/Amstel 1[4]01:47,89(4)--05:34,51(4)07:23,85(3)
4.TROTromp[3]01:46,61(2)03:41,04(3)05:32,99(3)07:24,73(4)
5.PAMPampus[6]01:47,60(3)03:41,57(4)05:38,82(5)07:35,92(5)
6.VIKViking 1[1]01:49,32(6)03:44,39(5)05:47,05(6)07:49,65(6)
7.VIKViking 2[7]02:01,15(7)04:10,21(6)06:16,74(7)08:24,75(7)

zo 09:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca (NSK)[7]01:44,27(1)03:35,83(1)05:28,98(1)07:20,66(1)
2.TRITriton[5]01:47,95(3)03:41,44(3)05:36,11(2)07:29,23(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[6]01:45,87(2)03:41,10(2)05:46,07(6)07:36,33(3)
4.HEMHemus[1]01:49,22(5)03:44,47(5)05:41,45(3)07:37,54(4)
5.OKEOkeanos (NSK)[3]01:48,73(4)03:50,55(8)05:41,45(3)07:39,15(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[2]01:53,17(7)03:43,92(4)05:42,36(5)07:39,69(6)
7.LAGLaga (NSK)[8]01:52,71(6)03:47,77(6)05:47,80(7)07:44,86(7)
8.LAGLaga 1[4]01:54,51(8)03:49,13(7)--07:47,38(8)

zo 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:58,34(1)04:01,79(1)06:07,95(1)08:15,65(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:59,72(2)04:03,58(2)06:12,37(2)08:19,45(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[4]02:01,71(3)04:06,13(3)06:16,09(3)08:29,16(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[3]02:03,38(4)04:08,43(4)06:24,43(4)08:35,49(4)

zo 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[3]01:57,91(1)04:02,96(1)06:12,98(1)08:20,63(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]02:02,72(2)04:10,14(2)06:19,42(2)08:29,29(2)
3.PHOPhocas[5]02:06,45(3)04:18,13(3)06:29,94(3)08:42,60(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[4]02:10,33(4)04:24,50(4)06:40,42(4)08:54,15(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]02:11,61(5)04:28,01(5)06:45,45(5)09:00,52(5)

zo 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NAUNautilus[5]01:51,80(1)03:50,08(1)05:50,73(1)07:51,62(1)
2.WILWillem III[3]01:54,92(2)03:53,57(2)05:55,53(2)07:55,65(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:55,98(4)04:02,29(5)05:58,43(4)07:59,51(3)
4.HEMHemus 1[1]01:55,63(3)03:56,28(3)05:57,65(3)07:59,92(4)
5.ARGArgo[2]01:58,23(5)03:59,79(4)06:00,14(5)08:02,62(5)
6.MAAMaas[7]02:00,01(6)04:02,64(6)06:00,86(6)08:05,95(6)
7.GCGreenwich Crew[4]02:06,32(7)04:15,74(7)06:25,30(7)08:34,49(7)

zo 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[8]01:52,54(3)03:48,00(1)05:45,58(1)07:47,75(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:50,25(1)03:56,55(6)05:51,19(2)07:50,70(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:54,50(4)03:55,67(4)05:57,11(4)07:56,67(3)
4.HEMHemus 2[7]01:56,58(5)03:57,23(8)05:58,03(5)07:56,84(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[2]01:57,05(6)03:56,98(7)05:59,86(6)07:57,25(5)
6.HERHertog[1]01:51,07(2)03:51,14(3)05:56,20(3)08:00,51(6)
7.EUREuros[5]01:58,10(7)03:56,40(5)06:06,58(7)08:12,44(7)
8.THEThêta[4]02:01,03(8)03:50,35(2)06:09,60(8)08:16,77(8)

zo 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[6]02:05,26(1)04:21,03(3)06:31,17(1)08:44,56(1)
2.DDSDDS[3]02:08,23(5)04:22,04(4)06:35,36(3)08:47,23(2)
3.PROProteus 2[2]02:06,42(3)04:18,88(1)06:33,33(2)08:47,68(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]02:07,05(4)04:22,79(5)06:35,36(3)08:48,22(4)
5.AJRAAtlanta Junior RA[7]02:05,65(2)04:20,39(2)06:41,06(5)08:55,01(5)
6.MAAMaas 2[4]02:11,22(6)04:27,49(6)06:44,21(6)09:01,16(6)

zo 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[6]02:08,71(2)04:23,88(2)06:39,25(1)08:56,27(1)
2.MAAMaas 1[4]02:10,44(4)04:24,52(4)06:41,00(2)08:58,40(2)
3.LAGLaga[7]02:08,96(3)04:24,24(3)06:41,00(2)08:59,10(3)
4.AMSAmstel[2]02:11,35(5)04:35,94(5)06:45,96(5)09:01,16(4)
5.TRITriton[5]02:06,89(1)04:23,52(1)06:42,76(4)09:11,76(5)
6.ORCOrca[3]02:15,16(6)04:36,24(6)06:54,95(6)09:13,38(6)

zo 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:35,60(1)03:16,89(1)04:59,18(1)06:41,78(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:36,72(3)03:20,11(3)05:02,11(2)06:44,91(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]01:36,34(2)03:19,36(2)05:05,07(3)06:50,12(3)

zo 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:33,29(1)03:11,70(1)04:52,10(1)06:32,91(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:34,66(2)03:15,86(2)05:02,69(2)06:47,17(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:37,53(3)03:20,86(3)05:05,27(3)06:48,06(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:41,09(4)03:23,67(4)05:10,73(4)06:58,50(4)

zo 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:38,63(1)--05:11,50(1)07:00,13(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:40,62(4)--05:13,12(2)07:00,65(2)
3.GYAGyas[7]01:39,47(2)--05:13,12(2)07:01,32(3)
4.EUREuros[2]01:40,34(3)--05:16,58(4)07:07,96(4)
5.BORBoreas/Aegir/Zwolsche[5]01:42,09(5)--05:20,85(5)07:08,82(5)
6.PANPantha Rei[4]01:57,88(6)--06:09,84(6)08:21,34(6)

zo 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:37,36(1)03:29,73(4)05:11,93(1)07:01,12(1)
2.PHOPhocas[7]01:40,04(3)03:31,92(6)05:13,53(2)07:03,34(2)
3.THEThêta[1]01:43,47(7)03:32,33(7)05:21,51(5)07:08,14(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:41,70(5)03:29,08(3)05:19,56(3)07:08,54(4)
5.SKOSkøll/Phocas[5]01:40,83(4)03:25,86(2)05:19,56(3)07:09,81(5)
6.PELPelargos[4]01:42,90(6)03:23,10(1)05:21,51(5)07:10,79(6)
7.LAGLaga[2]01:39,43(2)03:30,95(5)05:21,79(7)07:18,39(7)

zo 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:44,60(1)03:38,24(1)05:34,68(1)07:30,23(1)
2.TRITriton[3]01:48,58(3)03:44,44(4)05:38,62(2)07:34,79(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:50,48(4)03:44,15(3)05:39,96(3)07:36,27(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[4]01:46,95(2)03:43,89(2)05:42,62(4)07:43,17(4)
5.GYAGyas[2]01:54,73(5)03:54,42(5)05:55,36(5)07:55,50(5)

zo 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[3]01:45,71(2)03:36,92(2)05:31,01(1)07:23,52(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:43,30(1)03:35,89(1)05:33,48(2)07:30,01(2)
3.ORCOrca[7]01:48,01(4)03:43,25(3)05:41,70(3)07:37,21(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:49,75(5)03:46,59(4)05:45,07(4)07:40,14(4)
5.ASOAsopos/Phocas[5]01:50,28(6)03:50,52(6)05:47,08(5)07:43,05(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[6]01:47,69(3)03:50,07(5)05:52,81(6)07:48,58(6)

zo 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[2]02:04,65(1)04:15,55(1)06:26,82(1)08:40,71(1)
2.BEABeatrix[5]02:06,57(2)07:47,70(4)06:28,98(2)08:44,87(2)
3.DUDDudok[3]02:12,27(4)04:15,64(2)06:52,83(5)09:12,67(3)
4.NJONjord[4]02:08,46(3)07:47,20(3)06:49,89(3)09:12,86(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]02:13,42(5)--06:50,71(4)09:13,08(5)

zo 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC[5]02:07,45(4)04:19,46(4)06:32,84(1)08:41,60(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[3]02:08,09(5)00:56,14(1)06:33,38(2)08:44,57(2)
3.THEThêta[7]02:03,08(1)04:22,15(6)06:35,76(3)08:51,28(3)
4.TRCTuks RC[4]02:07,25(3)04:19,12(3)06:42,45(4)08:57,65(4)
5.PHOPhocas[2]02:10,23(6)04:18,99(2)06:44,89(5)09:03,77(5)
6.VIDVidar[6]02:07,05(2)04:19,94(5)06:47,10(6)09:06,12(6)

zo 11:05 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[6]02:04,06(4)--06:18,44(1)08:23,47(1)
2.LEYLeythe[1]02:02,54(1)--06:20,12(2)08:25,50(2)
3.RICRIC[3]02:03,52(2)--06:20,89(3)08:28,52(3)
4.DDSDDS[5]02:08,15(5)--06:25,99(4)08:35,30(4)
5.MAAMaas 1[4]02:03,85(3)--06:28,10(5)08:42,02(5)
6.VIKViking 1[2]02:08,50(6)--06:42,45(6)08:56,95(6)

zo 11:10 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALPAlphen[4]02:05,49(1)04:18,51(1)06:38,03(1)08:58,06(1)
2.ANTAntwerpse RV[7]02:14,86(5)04:34,87(2)06:58,35(2)09:18,52(2)
3.TUBTubantia[3]02:11,35(2)04:41,73(4)07:05,53(3)09:28,94(3)
4.AJRAAtlanta Junior RA 2[2]02:17,28(7)04:44,37(6)07:11,64(5)09:29,13(4)
5.AJRAAtlanta Junior RA 1[6]02:16,79(6)04:36,20(3)07:09,61(4)09:33,64(5)
6.VIKViking 2[5]02:14,55(4)--07:14,39(6)09:37,63(6)
7.TROTromp 1[1]02:12,95(3)04:43,58(5)07:20,04(7)09:45,90(7)

zo 11:15 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[1]02:06,86(1)04:20,23(1)06:38,33(1)08:51,36(1)
2.WILWillem III[3]02:11,61(4)04:23,25(2)06:41,28(2)08:51,60(2)
3.ROORoosendaalse[7]02:15,90(7)04:25,74(3)06:46,39(4)09:02,82(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[5]02:13,68(6)04:28,14(4)06:45,69(3)09:06,95(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[2]02:11,86(5)04:32,42(6)06:51,74(5)09:14,66(5)
6.NAUNautilus[6]02:08,65(2)04:29,53(5)06:53,53(6)09:18,03(6)
7.TROTromp 2[4]02:11,45(3)05:02,99(7)07:38,72(7)10:16,00(7)

zo 11:20 : heat 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[2]02:11,29(1)04:26,20(1)06:41,80(1)08:57,19(1)
2.HUNHunze[4]02:11,52(2)04:28,16(2)06:46,33(2)09:02,45(2)
3.TROTromp 2[5]02:13,54(3)04:30,42(3)06:47,70(3)09:03,05(3)
4.GOUGouda 1[3]02:13,54(3)04:31,09(4)06:50,66(4)09:07,16(4)
5.GOUGouda 2[7]02:14,60(5)04:32,56(5)06:50,66(4)09:12,51(5)
6.LEYLeythe 1[6]02:15,45(6)04:41,38(6)07:00,20(6)09:25,79(6)

zo 11:25 : heat 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel 1[2]02:11,73(2)04:23,91(1)06:43,17(1)09:01,07(1)
2.ALPAlphen[6]02:12,78(3)04:30,98(3)06:53,23(2)09:09,99(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[4]02:16,43(4)04:38,74(4)07:04,85(3)09:23,83(3)
4.NEPNeptunus[7]02:11,09(1)04:30,67(2)07:04,85(3)09:29,56(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[3]02:16,73(5)04:43,38(5)07:16,81(5)09:44,69(5)
6.VIKViking 3[5]02:23,30(6)04:54,73(6)07:16,81(5)10:09,00(6)

zo 11:30 : heat 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda 3[2]02:19,12(5)04:42,48(3)07:08,16(1)09:35,05(1)
2.BEABeatrix[1]02:15,40(2)04:37,99(1)07:09,54(2)09:37,74(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[3]02:17,72(4)04:42,76(4)07:16,39(3)09:50,47(3)
4.ARCARC[6]02:13,94(1)04:47,43(6)07:17,72(4)09:53,43(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[7]02:23,24(7)04:40,00(2)07:17,72(4)09:55,84(5)
6.LEYLeythe 2[4]02:15,91(3)04:43,10(5)07:24,48(6)10:08,51(6)
7.AMSAmstel 2[5]02:20,18(6)05:06,11(7)08:26,84(7)11:38,73(7)

zo 11:35 : heat 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[2]02:15,38(1)04:32,24(1)06:56,47(1)09:20,95(1)
2.VIKViking 1[5]02:16,21(2)04:35,46(2)07:01,90(2)09:26,84(2)
3.TROTromp 1[4]02:16,64(3)04:37,98(3)07:03,27(3)09:27,36(3)
4.VIKViking 2[3]02:17,30(4)04:38,51(4)07:06,49(4)09:34,83(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche 3[7]02:19,04(5)04:42,47(5)07:08,72(5)09:37,32(5)
6.ALKAlkmaarsche 2[1]--04:52,39(7)07:10,31(6)09:40,66(6)
7.MWCMaastrichtsche 2[6]02:20,30(6)04:42,66(6)07:33,74(7)10:15,98(7)

zo 11:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2 (NSK)[2]01:39,56(1)03:29,49(1)05:25,92(1)07:23,20(1)
2.NJONjord 1 (NSK)[4]01:43,12(2)03:36,19(2)05:36,03(2)07:31,98(2)
3.LAGLaga[1]01:45,82(3)03:41,48(3)05:48,91(3)07:47,55(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[6]01:49,83(6)03:48,03(5)05:50,91(5)07:50,55(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]01:47,03(4)03:45,23(4)05:50,74(4)07:54,83(5)
6.SKASkadi 1 (NSK)[3]01:48,33(5)03:53,27(6)05:58,98(6)08:05,93(6)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[6]02:01,84(4)04:08,93(2)06:12,94(2)08:14,16(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:56,95(1)04:03,77(1)06:11,88(1)08:14,58(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]02:00,78(3)04:09,47(3)06:16,24(3)08:18,93(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[5]02:03,29(5)04:12,44(5)06:18,03(4)08:19,63(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[4]02:00,52(2)04:12,12(4)06:22,38(5)08:29,53(5)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Njord[5]02:00,81(1)04:05,43(1)06:06,45(1)08:14,01(1)
2.SAUSaurus 2[4]02:01,79(2)04:06,49(2)06:07,44(2)08:15,14(2)
3.GYAGyas/Proteus[3]02:02,07(3)04:07,47(3)06:11,49(3)08:19,24(3)
4.SAUSaurus 1[6]02:03,59(4)04:10,35(4)06:14,78(4)08:23,58(4)
5.LAGLaga[7]02:04,16(5)--06:16,29(5)08:24,41(5)
6.NAANaarden[2]02:17,40(6)04:34,62(5)06:53,96(6)09:18,27(6)

zo 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[8]01:46,08(2)03:34,13(2)05:34,53(1)07:41,74(1)
2.EUREuros[6]01:45,42(1)03:51,12(3)05:44,94(2)07:48,50(2)
3.NJONjord (NSK)[4]01:54,68(3)01:48,72(1)05:54,21(3)07:52,09(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:58,76(5)03:55,71(5)06:01,30(4)07:58,57(4)
5.WETWetterwille[7]01:55,51(4)03:54,87(4)06:01,30(4)07:59,84(5)

zo 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[8]01:45,26(1)03:42,54(1)05:41,15(1)07:34,30(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:48,58(2)03:47,94(2)05:48,44(2)07:48,59(2)
3.TRITriton[7]01:50,91(3)03:54,56(3)05:56,26(3)08:03,67(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:53,97(4)04:02,88(4)06:08,41(4)08:16,08(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]01:55,58(5)04:10,57(5)06:22,18(5)08:40,57(5)

zo 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[5]02:00,04(1)04:04,79(1)06:12,31(1)08:20,57(1)
2.ARGArgo (NSK)[6]02:02,87(2)04:08,12(2)06:14,93(2)08:25,29(2)
3.PROProteus/Vidar (NSK)[4]02:08,55(3)04:18,38(3)06:30,92(3)08:45,40(3)
4.WILWillem III[3]02:11,15(4)04:24,41(4)06:38,99(4)08:52,13(4)

zo 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros/Skøll[4]01:57,98(1)04:05,76(1)06:06,93(1)08:11,36(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Amstel[6]01:58,17(2)04:06,71(3)06:12,48(2)08:16,28(2)
3.OKEOkeanos (NSK)[8]01:58,34(3)04:06,30(2)06:12,48(2)08:16,68(3)
4.TRITriton 4[5]02:04,17(4)04:12,94(4)06:28,00(4)08:41,09(4)
5.SKASkadi[7]02:06,09(5)04:17,26(5)06:38,93(5)08:56,74(5)

zo 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[7]01:54,94(1)04:00,38(1)06:09,19(1)08:18,32(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]01:57,88(2)04:04,99(2)06:17,80(2)08:26,52(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[4]02:05,02(3)04:19,68(3)06:42,95(3)08:57,51(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[5]02:07,88(4)04:24,69(4)06:49,83(4)09:06,02(4)

zo 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[6]01:53,51(1)03:56,80(1)06:00,13(1)08:03,67(1)
2.NJONjord 1[8]01:55,38(2)04:00,43(2)06:05,76(2)08:11,42(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]01:58,45(3)04:29,79(5)06:13,29(3)08:18,61(3)
4.VIDVidar[7]02:02,52(4)04:04,19(3)06:26,45(4)08:33,92(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:10,55(5)04:14,22(4)06:50,96(5)09:03,20(5)

zo 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[4]02:08,37(2)04:16,02(2)06:23,35(1)08:23,54(1)
2.HOOHoop/DDS[5]02:08,56(3)04:15,59(1)06:23,35(1)08:26,25(2)
3.NJONjord 2[6]02:12,17(5)04:18,58(3)06:26,18(3)08:26,56(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[8]02:08,19(1)04:18,99(4)06:31,44(4)08:39,78(4)
5.BORBoreas/Zwolsche[7]02:08,86(4)04:24,09(5)06:41,23(5)08:51,84(5)

zo 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[4]02:01,37(1)04:05,13(1)06:16,37(1)08:21,38(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]02:01,61(2)04:05,74(3)06:17,87(2)08:23,96(2)
3.TRITriton[7]02:02,20(3)04:05,53(2)06:18,27(3)08:27,09(3)
4.VIDVidar[8]02:03,06(4)04:07,91(4)06:22,83(4)08:28,01(4)
5.NERNereus[3]02:11,25(6)04:21,32(6)06:38,10(5)08:49,48(5)
6.ORCOrca[6]02:10,98(5)04:19,83(5)06:45,81(6)08:59,53(6)

zo 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[4]02:03,73(1)04:17,28(1)06:22,54(1)08:33,63(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]02:08,27(4)04:19,59(4)06:26,12(4)08:35,31(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[7]02:05,79(2)04:18,26(3)06:25,56(2)08:36,34(3)
4.AEGAegir[6]02:08,48(5)04:17,93(2)06:25,89(3)08:39,02(4)
5.BEABeatrix[3]02:11,06(6)04:25,89(6)06:41,60(6)08:54,97(5)
6.AEGAegir/Triton[8]02:07,28(3)04:22,22(5)06:40,97(5)08:57,31(6)

zo 12:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:53,63(2)--05:45,07(1)07:46,29(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[4]01:52,03(1)--05:49,04(2)07:50,68(2)
3.ASOAsopos[7]01:58,19(4)--05:58,21(3)08:00,10(3)
4.AEGAegir/Nereus[8]02:02,04(5)--06:05,31(4)08:04,65(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]01:57,15(3)--06:08,71(5)08:18,43(5)

zo 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:48,84(1)03:46,48(1)05:48,52(1)07:43,61(1)
2.DUDDudok/Hoop[4]01:51,53(3)03:50,00(2)05:50,35(2)07:44,52(2)
3.PHOPhocas[8]01:54,49(5)03:52,62(5)05:53,21(4)07:46,25(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]01:51,27(2)03:50,45(3)05:52,95(3)07:46,47(4)
5.PROProteus[7]01:53,36(4)03:51,21(4)05:58,09(5)07:58,30(5)
6.HOOHoop[5]02:03,60(6)08:49,53(6)06:26,53(6)08:32,77(6)

zo 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Aegir/Triton (NSK)[3]01:32,57(1)03:08,40(1)04:46,48(1)06:22,67(1)
2.THEThêta (NSK)[4]01:36,09(3)03:12,54(3)04:49,66(2)06:26,31(2)
3.INAIndonesia[5]01:35,60(2)03:12,27(2)04:51,46(3)06:27,87(3)
4.SKOSkøll[8]01:36,52(4)03:18,53(4)04:57,65(4)06:35,91(4)
5.WILWillem III-combi[6]01:40,19(5)03:20,79(5)05:03,91(5)06:44,04(5)
6.LAGLaga (NSK)[7]01:45,30(6)03:36,24(6)05:28,71(6)07:17,31(6)

zo 13:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Gyas/Vidar/Skøll[6]01:31,24(1)03:06,36(1)04:45,48(1)06:27,72(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:33,26(2)03:09,99(2)04:50,45(2)06:31,78(2)
3.TRITriton-combi[4]01:34,96(3)03:12,37(3)04:53,28(3)06:34,09(3)
4.GYAGyas[8]01:35,21(4)03:16,72(5)04:54,57(4)06:38,04(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]01:36,06(5)03:12,93(4)05:00,33(5)06:41,75(5)
6.SKASkadi[7]01:38,84(6)03:23,26(6)05:10,46(6)06:58,21(6)

zo 13:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Skøll[4]01:52,60(1)03:48,99(1)05:50,81(1)07:51,16(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:55,41(2)03:54,85(2)06:03,59(2)08:09,94(2)
3.ORCOrca/Vidar[8]01:56,72(3)03:55,29(3)06:08,75(3)08:15,19(3)
4.EUREuros[6]01:59,29(4)04:04,45(5)06:13,09(4)08:20,07(4)
5.SAUSaurus/Maastrichtsche[7]02:00,00(5)03:59,43(4)06:19,91(5)08:35,20(5)

zo 13:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[6]01:55,28(2)03:53,89(1)05:56,59(1)08:00,31(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas[4]01:55,74(3)03:57,38(2)06:03,47(2)08:03,95(2)
3.SKASkadi/Laga[5]01:54,67(1)03:58,14(3)06:04,07(3)08:08,79(3)
4.NAUNautilus[7]01:56,99(4)03:58,16(4)06:10,43(4)08:14,63(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[8]02:00,32(5)04:01,61(5)06:34,76(5)08:44,20(5)

zo 13:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[5]01:57,93(1)04:03,21(1)06:09,79(1)08:12,17(1)
2.TRITriton/Viking[6]01:59,16(3)04:04,76(2)06:12,95(2)08:17,27(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[7]01:58,36(2)04:05,91(3)06:16,75(3)08:21,90(3)
4.HEMHemus[8]02:02,86(4)04:10,79(4)06:21,21(4)08:25,38(4)
5.NJONjord[4]02:10,96(5)04:26,69(5)06:44,55(5)08:54,10(5)

zo 13:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[7]02:15,75(2)04:34,18(2)06:50,48(2)08:58,76(1)
2.PELPelargos[4]02:11,72(1)04:30,88(1)06:48,52(1)09:03,85(2)
3.NJONjord[3]02:22,93(4)04:47,59(4)07:06,52(3)09:23,54(3)
4.RICRIC[8]02:19,08(3)04:47,21(3)07:12,79(4)09:31,23(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[6]02:23,31(5)04:51,65(5)07:13,05(5)09:35,24(5)
6.ARGArgo[5]02:34,10(6)05:05,37(6)07:29,17(6)09:49,90(6)

zo 13:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[6]02:10,28(2)04:21,89(2)06:37,87(1)08:52,07(1)
2.HERHertog[3]02:07,29(1)04:20,89(1)06:38,70(2)08:55,97(2)
3.HUNHunze/Wetterwille[7]02:13,12(3)04:35,88(5)06:43,03(3)08:57,55(3)
4.AGOAgon[8]02:14,73(5)04:26,94(3)06:45,38(4)09:03,58(4)
5.ALPAlphen/Ruyter[5]02:13,44(4)04:27,47(4)06:53,34(5)09:16,29(5)
6.ALKAlkmaarsche[4]02:21,27(6)04:48,28(6)07:17,06(6)09:38,48(6)

zo 13:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]02:08,84(2)04:20,76(1)06:27,51(1)08:37,71(1)
2.SAUSaurus[7]02:09,02(3)04:24,18(2)06:32,81(2)08:45,54(2)
3.EUREuros[8]02:10,21(5)04:27,85(3)06:36,31(3)08:46,44(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]02:08,63(1)04:29,16(4)06:40,77(5)09:01,68(5)
5.SKASkadi[5]02:09,26(4)04:30,38(5)06:38,65(4)08:56,13(4)

zo 13:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]02:00,68(1)04:06,14(1)06:18,30(1)08:27,54(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]02:01,24(2)04:07,21(2)06:19,12(2)08:31,46(2)
3.PHOPhocas[6]02:05,26(3)04:16,11(3)06:29,67(3)08:36,53(3)
4.THEThêta[8]02:08,43(4)04:19,36(4)06:31,28(4)08:36,75(4)
5.TRITriton[7]02:13,00(5)04:22,66(5)06:35,88(5)08:44,97(5)

zo 13:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros/Aegir (NSK)[5]01:50,26(1)03:41,10(1)05:36,45(1)07:27,71(1)
2.NJONjord/Triton (NSK)[4]01:52,53(4)03:51,14(6)05:37,94(2)07:28,50(2)
3.LAGLaga/Skøll/Skadi (NSK)[8]01:51,44(2)03:43,24(3)05:39,65(3)07:36,29(3)
4.THEThêta/Triton[7]01:52,25(3)03:50,72(5)05:45,68(4)07:45,01(4)
5.ORCOrca (NSK)[3]01:55,17(6)03:43,85(4)05:52,15(5)07:46,09(5)
6.SKASkadi (NSK)[6]01:54,67(5)03:42,79(2)05:55,00(6)07:51,72(6)

zo 13:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[5]01:54,25(2)03:59,93(4)05:47,76(1)07:43,09(1)
2.SKASkadi/RIC[6]01:52,78(1)03:50,21(2)05:50,19(2)07:47,19(2)
3.NJONjord 1[4]01:55,35(3)03:52,95(3)05:54,11(3)07:51,55(3)
4.PROProteus (NSK)[7]01:58,26(4)03:49,59(1)06:03,33(4)08:03,06(4)
5.ARGArgo/Aegir[8]01:59,32(5)04:00,28(5)06:03,91(5)08:04,90(5)
6.NJONjord 2[3]02:02,14(6)04:06,17(6)06:21,44(6)08:28,33(6)

zo 13:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:55,68(1)03:55,68(1)05:57,14(1)07:52,65(1)
2.EUREuros[8]01:59,75(4)03:56,16(2)05:57,59(2)07:53,01(2)
3.PHOPhocas[7]01:58,39(3)03:59,32(4)06:01,56(4)07:58,10(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:56,91(2)03:57,08(3)06:01,10(3)07:58,81(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]02:04,40(5)04:17,70(5)06:01,56(4)08:43,57(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1[3]02:04,40(5)04:53,53(6)07:03,64(6)09:08,82(6)

zo 14:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:55,09(3)03:53,12(2)05:53,24(1)07:49,05(1)
2.ASOAsopos/Pelargos[6]--03:52,65(1)05:54,31(2)07:50,53(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:54,33(2)03:54,06(4)05:55,47(4)07:51,49(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[8]01:53,25(1)03:53,68(3)05:54,66(3)07:51,88(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]02:09,95(5)04:24,44(5)06:39,04(5)08:48,93(5)
6.ORCOrca[7]01:55,44(4)04:29,57(6)06:53,59(6)09:13,67(6)

zo 14:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus/Triton[5]02:09,13(1)04:26,04(1)06:48,72(1)09:04,39(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[7]02:11,69(2)04:30,29(2)06:54,16(2)09:06,54(2)
3.SAUSaurus/Skøll[6]02:18,08(3)04:42,13(3)07:10,71(3)09:27,02(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[4]02:28,26(4)04:54,02(4)07:22,25(4)09:35,13(4)

zo 14:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo 2[6]02:10,59(2)04:30,47(1)06:45,81(1)08:57,77(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[7]02:09,58(1)04:30,95(2)06:47,79(2)09:00,23(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]02:20,64(4)04:43,87(3)07:05,70(3)09:22,59(3)
4.BORBoreas[5]02:19,62(3)04:44,57(4)07:07,96(4)09:26,56(4)

zo 14:15 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[8]02:10,12(1)04:20,33(1)06:36,71(1)08:53,11(1)
2.PROProteus[4]02:10,64(2)04:21,51(2)06:40,70(2)08:58,60(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[7]02:16,59(4)04:32,88(3)06:58,40(3)09:21,38(3)
4.SKASkadi[6]02:14,36(3)04:33,54(4)07:04,06(4)09:32,74(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]02:24,79(5)04:47,75(5)07:17,67(5)09:42,91(5)

zo 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:56,32(1)03:53,54(1)05:57,04(1)07:58,20(1)
2.INAIndonesia[6]01:56,45(3)03:58,17(3)06:02,80(2)08:02,19(2)
3.VIDVidar[7]01:56,38(2)03:56,30(2)06:04,18(3)08:05,33(3)
4.ORCOrca (NSK)[3]01:57,10(4)04:03,43(4)06:10,87(4)08:09,67(4)
5.PROProteus[8]02:00,51(6)04:14,90(6)06:19,90(5)08:19,46(5)
6.ARGArgo[5]01:59,25(5)04:13,22(5)06:27,40(6)08:29,59(6)

zo 15:05 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WETWetterwille[4]02:05,45(1)04:17,29(1)06:33,35(1)08:40,83(1)
2.WILWillem III 1[7]02:12,96(3)04:34,53(4)06:50,53(3)08:56,70(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[8]02:05,58(2)04:29,44(2)06:49,01(2)08:58,39(3)
4.NAUNautilus[3]02:16,36(5)04:33,16(3)06:53,76(4)09:04,88(4)
5.PHOPhocas 2[5]--04:37,77(5)06:56,57(5)09:05,08(5)
6.PHOPhocas 1[6]02:13,02(4)04:47,17(6)07:09,27(6)09:17,03(6)

zo 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne[3]02:02,30(1)04:05,21(1)06:16,48(1)08:15,40(1)
2.NJONjord[6]02:03,91(2)04:09,21(2)06:16,70(2)08:19,81(2)
3.EUREuros[4]02:11,39(4)04:20,27(4)06:30,42(3)08:39,42(3)
4.AMSAmstel[5]02:06,22(3)04:16,22(3)06:30,98(4)08:44,74(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[8]02:15,34(5)04:27,24(5)06:40,33(5)08:58,27(5)
6.ASOAsopos[7]02:25,95(6)04:43,80(6)07:01,18(6)09:21,63(6)

zo 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]01:42,88(3)03:26,45(2)05:18,06(1)07:02,88(1)
2.SKOSkøll[7]01:40,98(1)03:23,54(1)05:18,28(2)07:08,91(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:41,10(2)03:28,96(3)05:24,66(3)07:13,61(3)
4.LAGLaga[8]01:43,39(5)03:31,19(4)05:26,92(4)07:19,11(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:43,01(4)03:32,73(5)05:31,31(5)07:26,66(5)
6.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:43,45(6)03:39,35(6)05:37,70(6)07:34,83(6)

zo 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca/Njord[4]01:38,94(1)--05:16,98(1)07:02,51(1)
2.NJONjord 2[3]01:41,27(2)03:25,72(1)05:28,76(4)07:05,59(2)
3.TRITriton/Viking[5]01:45,55(6)03:33,90(3)05:28,04(3)07:19,97(3)
4.NJONjord 1[7]01:41,96(3)03:29,12(2)05:18,37(2)07:20,97(4)
5.GYAGyas[6]01:43,43(5)03:34,88(4)05:29,33(5)07:21,49(5)
6.PROProteus[8]01:43,15(4)03:38,54(5)05:37,37(6)07:34,52(6)

zo 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:50,71(1)03:47,15(1)05:45,61(1)07:44,55(1)
2.SKASkadi/Proteus[6]01:57,07(6)03:52,77(5)06:01,90(6)07:48,50(2)
3.ORCOrca 3[3]01:53,83(3)03:48,46(3)05:50,98(4)07:49,33(3)
4.VIDVidar[8]01:54,45(4)03:50,37(4)05:51,58(5)07:49,58(4)
5.ARGArgo 1[5]01:51,01(2)03:47,70(2)05:49,31(3)07:55,70(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[7]01:55,92(5)03:57,04(6)05:48,57(2)08:07,07(6)

zo 15:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[6]01:56,85(1)04:01,65(1)06:03,38(1)07:57,99(1)
2.THEThêta[5]02:00,74(2)04:08,51(2)06:11,69(2)08:05,52(2)
3.PROProteus 1[8]02:02,22(3)04:09,17(3)06:13,82(3)08:10,71(3)
4.PROProteus 2[7]02:02,86(4)04:11,69(4)06:14,48(4)08:11,02(4)
5.EUREuros[4]02:03,21(5)04:12,35(5)06:19,07(5)08:18,18(5)
6.ORCOrca[3]02:03,67(6)04:14,28(6)06:23,65(6)08:25,47(6)

zo 15:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[4]01:56,12(1)04:00,41(2)05:55,77(1)07:51,26(1)
2.MAAMaas[6]01:56,94(2)03:59,97(1)05:56,82(3)07:52,66(2)
3.HONHonte[5]01:58,39(3)04:02,03(4)05:56,36(2)07:55,32(3)
4.TROTromp/Naarden[3]02:01,88(5)04:21,44(6)06:03,77(5)07:58,76(4)
5.DDSDDS 1[7]01:59,69(4)04:03,38(5)06:01,42(4)08:06,83(5)
6.ARCARC[8]02:10,46(6)04:00,60(3)06:32,93(6)08:47,50(6)

zo 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Spaarne[3]02:06,37(4)04:07,43(3)06:07,76(1)08:08,07(1)
2.ANTAntwerpse RV[7]01:59,11(2)04:13,54(5)06:15,38(4)08:14,65(2)
3.JASJason/Hunze[5]02:04,27(3)04:07,88(4)06:09,43(3)08:19,37(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[6]01:57,92(1)04:00,90(1)06:09,13(2)08:19,58(4)
5.HOOHoop[4]02:08,22(6)04:02,33(2)06:22,35(5)08:28,05(5)
6.DDSDDS[8]02:07,96(5)04:15,04(6)06:26,04(6)08:35,69(6)

zo 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]02:16,65(1)04:34,62(1)06:54,70(1)09:15,12(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[5]02:19,83(2)04:39,14(2)07:02,48(2)09:22,43(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[8]02:21,33(4)04:42,12(4)07:04,82(4)09:23,66(3)
4.PROProteus[7]02:21,02(3)04:40,56(3)07:03,64(3)09:27,08(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]02:37,22(6)04:49,05(5)07:18,19(5)09:45,64(5)
6.PHOPhocas[3]02:23,69(5)05:07,68(6)07:39,47(6)10:10,10(6)

zo 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[5]02:02,96(1)04:09,82(1)06:21,78(1)08:31,14(1)
2.NAUNautilus[6]02:06,16(2)04:18,32(2)06:33,54(2)08:45,97(2)
3.WILWillem III[4]02:11,10(4)04:25,63(4)06:39,26(3)08:49,95(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[7]02:07,05(3)04:24,04(3)06:42,09(4)08:58,96(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]02:18,30(5)04:34,97(5)06:49,06(5)09:02,13(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[8]02:21,21(6)04:42,93(6)07:05,89(6)09:34,28(6)

zo 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[5]02:26,10(1)04:55,48(1)07:30,15(1)10:02,43(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]02:28,31(2)04:58,81(2)07:35,77(2)10:12,41(2)
3.DDSDDS[4]02:30,33(3)05:04,26(3)07:44,66(3)10:20,91(3)
4.PROProteus 2[8]02:35,27(5)05:09,48(4)07:46,38(4)10:23,03(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]02:38,20(6)05:15,35(6)07:54,75(5)10:27,25(5)
6.MAAMaas 1[7]02:33,73(4)05:09,74(5)07:59,46(6)10:44,81(6)

zo 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[6]01:41,55(1)03:34,54(1)05:30,73(1)07:23,60(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:45,50(3)03:40,88(3)05:36,11(2)07:29,94(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]01:43,62(2)03:38,64(2)05:39,19(3)07:32,91(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:51,59(5)03:48,46(5)05:50,86(5)07:44,76(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:50,36(4)03:47,34(4)05:49,64(4)07:45,87(5)
6.ASOAsopos[8]01:52,47(6)03:51,22(6)05:51,33(6)07:46,55(6)

zo 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BORBoreas[5]01:56,92(2)03:55,13(2)05:51,91(1)07:50,13(1)
2.ASOAsopos[1]01:54,91(1)03:54,13(1)05:54,29(2)07:58,32(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:57,63(4)03:59,92(3)06:02,85(4)08:05,75(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[8]01:59,03(7)04:00,21(4)06:04,50(5)08:05,98(4)
5.GYAGyas[7]01:57,22(3)04:00,46(5)06:02,51(3)08:10,73(5)
6.PHOPhocas[3]01:58,10(5)--06:07,00(7)08:11,66(6)
7.TRITriton[6]01:58,72(6)04:02,62(6)06:06,28(6)08:17,86(7)
8.OKEOkeanos/Vidar[2]--04:04,44(7)06:14,89(8)08:26,71(8)

zo 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:49,66(1)03:47,82(1)05:49,83(1)07:41,04(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:54,68(2)03:55,27(2)05:58,24(2)07:53,40(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:55,34(3)03:55,56(3)06:01,30(3)07:54,85(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:57,34(4)03:59,96(4)06:04,96(4)07:59,53(4)
5.PHOPhocas[7]01:58,24(6)04:00,30(5)06:06,50(5)08:02,02(5)
6.THEThêta[8]01:57,58(5)04:00,99(6)06:10,31(6)08:08,03(6)

zo 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]02:05,17(1)04:12,10(1)06:16,72(1)08:18,45(1)
2.AEGAegir[7]02:07,57(3)04:18,33(3)06:23,89(2)08:27,79(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]02:09,92(4)04:16,48(2)06:25,20(3)08:28,10(3)
4.TRITriton[4]02:11,30(6)04:21,75(5)06:26,67(5)08:28,76(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]02:06,61(2)04:18,56(4)06:26,18(4)08:30,81(5)
6.ASOAsopos/Phocas[2]02:10,97(5)04:22,65(6)06:32,64(6)08:35,32(6)
7.ORCOrca[8]02:11,75(7)04:24,16(7)06:34,38(7)08:37,40(7)

zo 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.INAIndonesia[6]02:01,58(1)03:58,88(1)06:00,04(1)07:56,98(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Laak/RIC/Amstel[7]02:04,19(3)04:03,62(2)06:05,21(2)08:02,04(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]02:03,89(2)04:08,65(4)06:09,09(3)08:09,84(3)
4.NJONjord[5]02:07,92(5)04:10,95(5)06:16,46(4)08:17,63(4)
5.ARGArgo[8]02:05,15(4)04:04,87(3)06:17,21(5)08:18,34(5)

zo 16:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]02:03,99(1)04:12,47(1)06:25,51(1)08:35,63(1)
2.LAGLaga[7]02:06,58(2)04:17,33(2)06:33,78(2)08:44,91(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]02:08,37(3)04:19,01(3)06:36,04(3)08:49,47(3)
4.GYAGyas[8]02:13,89(6)04:25,88(6)06:41,15(4)08:51,14(4)
5.TRITriton 1[5]02:09,81(4)04:23,38(4)06:41,54(5)08:52,51(5)
6.ARGArgo[6]02:10,86(5)04:23,64(5)06:42,69(6)08:53,58(6)

zo 16:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[8]02:08,04(1)04:24,52(1)06:46,74(1)08:58,27(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]02:10,21(2)04:27,25(2)06:48,42(2)09:04,80(2)
3.NJONjord[6]02:11,47(4)04:30,68(3)06:55,68(3)09:09,91(3)
4.DUDDudok[4]02:10,38(3)04:32,30(4)07:01,05(4)09:13,47(4)
5.TRITriton[7]02:20,74(5)--07:23,34(5)09:47,03(5)

zo 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[4]02:18,86(1)04:49,02(1)07:25,01(2)09:33,31(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[5]02:25,28(2)05:01,72(2)07:13,50(1)09:46,01(2)
3.RICRIC[6]02:28,23(3)05:04,88(3)07:31,27(3)09:48,34(3)
4.BEABeatrix[7]02:28,68(4)05:08,20(4)07:37,04(4)09:54,26(4)
5.THEThêta[3]02:30,20(5)05:16,15(5)07:47,30(5)10:10,41(5)
6.DUDDudok[8]02:44,04(6)05:37,36(6)08:43,83(6)11:29,65(6)

zo 16:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[8]01:45,29(1)03:35,36(1)05:26,05(1)07:22,54(1)
2.PROProteus 2[6]01:53,87(3)03:48,56(3)05:43,92(2)07:36,10(2)
3.TROTromp[2]01:52,15(2)03:48,17(2)05:46,95(3)07:44,70(3)
4.AEGAegir[7]01:54,91(4)03:48,56(3)05:52,96(4)07:52,00(4)
5.PROProteus 1[5]02:02,08(6)04:10,07(6)06:12,51(6)08:09,72(5)
6.GYAGyas[4]02:01,82(5)03:52,69(5)06:11,51(5)08:10,72(6)
7.AEWAengwirden[3]02:02,72(7)04:15,57(7)06:30,91(7)08:47,07(7)

zo 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Triton[6]01:51,93(1)03:46,05(1)05:45,71(1)07:43,54(1)
2.GYAGyas[8]01:57,51(2)03:55,13(2)05:55,29(2)07:51,19(2)
3.SAUSaurus[4]01:59,23(3)03:57,47(3)05:57,67(3)07:52,29(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[7]02:00,32(4)04:02,64(4)06:08,91(4)08:08,65(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]02:05,55(5)04:12,36(5)06:19,93(5)08:26,02(5)

zo 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Proteus[3]02:07,83(1)04:20,50(1)06:32,24(1)08:42,45(1)
2.LAGLaga/Njord[5]02:09,80(4)--06:38,94(2)08:51,37(2)
3.VIDVidar[4]02:13,95(6)--06:40,74(3)08:51,74(3)
4.SAUSaurus 2[7]02:09,42(3)--06:46,52(4)08:59,36(4)
5.THEThêta[6]02:08,99(2)--06:50,48(6)09:03,58(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[8]02:11,00(5)--06:49,67(5)09:06,16(6)

zo 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord/Laga[4]01:42,87(2)03:29,21(2)05:18,44(3)06:59,91(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:46,19(4)03:31,80(4)05:17,36(2)07:04,41(2)
3.AEGAegir[7]01:43,97(3)03:29,83(3)05:18,74(4)07:04,92(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:41,08(1)03:27,07(1)05:16,35(1)07:07,02(4)
5.PROProteus[8]01:50,29(5)03:41,15(5)05:36,09(5)07:27,60(5)

zo 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[7]01:55,01(2)03:58,54(2)06:02,04(1)07:57,54(1)
2.ARGArgo[5]01:52,75(1)03:57,43(1)06:03,66(2)07:58,54(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]02:02,06(5)04:09,45(4)06:21,57(4)08:22,77(4)
4.NJONjord (NSK)[3]02:00,30(4)04:09,45(4)06:22,42(5)08:24,88(5)
5.TRITriton[8]02:09,46(6)04:09,55(6)06:51,38(6)09:07,33(6)
6.THEThêta[6]01:57,83(3)04:03,67(3)06:13,24(3)08:13,72(3)

zo 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[6]02:13,19(1)04:29,11(1)06:44,95(1)08:54,56(1)
2.EUREuros/Skøll[7]02:17,47(4)04:33,12(2)06:49,90(2)08:58,73(2)
3.OKEOkeanos (NSK)[8]02:16,79(3)04:37,51(4)07:00,05(3)09:11,86(3)
4.ARGArgo (NSK)[5]02:15,94(2)04:36,86(3)07:00,27(4)09:14,42(4)
5.PROProteus/Vidar (NSK)[4]02:19,16(5)04:46,86(5)07:17,52(5)09:41,03(5)

zo 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[7]02:08,95(2)04:16,43(1)06:28,63(1)08:35,26(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[6]02:11,06(3)04:20,89(2)06:33,26(2)08:39,95(2)
3.HOOHoop/DDS[3]02:16,24(4)04:28,24(4)06:41,63(5)08:45,73(3)
4.NJONjord 1[4]02:06,08(1)04:21,53(3)06:38,20(3)08:46,43(4)
5.AMSAmstel[5]02:16,48(5)04:28,41(5)06:41,14(4)08:49,91(5)
6.ARGArgo[8]02:24,10(6)04:48,79(6)07:13,53(6)09:34,95(6)

zo 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]02:04,41(1)04:16,61(1)06:24,10(1)08:30,34(1)
2.EUREuros[6]02:08,95(4)04:18,73(2)06:27,63(2)08:32,82(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]02:11,00(5)04:25,56(5)06:35,74(4)08:47,18(3)
4.TRITriton[8]02:05,50(2)04:20,61(3)06:34,68(3)08:47,38(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]02:06,78(3)04:24,65(4)06:38,04(5)08:51,04(5)
6.PHOPhocas[7]02:15,95(6)04:36,32(6)06:51,16(6)09:03,75(6)

zo 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[3]01:55,01(2)03:52,81(2)05:52,49(2)07:47,50(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:52,10(1)03:50,30(1)05:50,96(1)07:51,60(2)
3.DUDDudok/Hoop[4]01:55,65(4)03:54,97(3)05:55,89(3)07:54,16(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:56,11(5)03:55,86(4)05:57,86(4)08:01,07(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[7]01:55,51(3)03:57,26(5)06:03,33(5)08:07,21(5)
6.ASOAsopos[8]02:01,62(6)04:11,23(6)06:21,63(6)08:31,42(6)

zo 17:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Orca/Vidar[7]01:35,16(1)03:13,28(1)04:57,28(1)06:38,85(1)
2.INAIndonesia[6]01:35,39(2)03:19,57(2)05:09,10(2)06:52,63(2)
3.SKASkadi/Triton[8]01:39,62(3)03:23,58(3)05:10,92(3)06:53,18(3)
4.ANTAntwerpse RV[5]01:49,24(4)03:54,74(4)06:00,04(4)07:57,27(4)

zo 18:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas[7]01:58,48(2)03:55,44(1)05:54,10(1)07:50,19(1)
2.LEYLeythe[8]01:59,59(3)04:01,01(2)06:06,36(2)08:08,99(2)
3.NAANaarden 1[3]01:56,57(1)04:02,82(3)06:53,65(6)08:22,28(3)
4.SPASpaarne/Tromp[4]02:03,87(4)04:12,60(4)06:22,84(4)08:26,00(4)
5.HEMHemus[6]02:09,35(5)04:24,98(5)06:41,13(5)08:55,52(5)
6.NAANaarden 2[5]02:10,02(6)04:31,18(6)06:15,66(3)09:12,84(6)

zo 18:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III-combi 1[4]01:37,04(1)--05:04,81(1)06:45,33(1)
2.WILWillem III-combi 2[6]01:45,67(2)--05:27,69(2)07:14,99(2)
3.NAANaarden-combi[8]01:49,14(3)--05:31,23(3)07:19,31(3)
4.HEMHemus[5]01:51,13(4)--05:45,78(5)07:37,18(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche/DDS/Pampus[7]01:51,98(5)--05:44,11(4)07:40,15(5)

zo 18:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III/Leythe[7]01:45,94(1)03:33,95(1)05:25,24(1)07:13,56(1)
2.AMSAmstel/RIC/Pampus/Spaarne[6]01:48,84(2)03:41,42(2)05:36,88(3)07:26,94(3)
3.TROTromp[5]01:49,60(4)03:45,14(4)05:42,90(4)07:34,77(4)
4.VIKViking[8]01:51,92(5)03:46,78(5)05:43,86(5)07:40,09(5)
5.WILWillem III/RIC[4]01:48,84(2)03:42,30(3)05:35,76(2)07:26,34(2)

zo 18:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi/Gyas/Vidar/Skøll[6]01:30,68(2)03:03,59(2)04:39,25(1)06:12,55(1)
2.LAGLaga/Aegir/Triton (NSK)[5]01:29,77(1)03:02,75(1)04:39,90(2)06:16,39(2)
3.INAIndonesia[8]01:36,61(6)03:13,29(5)04:51,56(3)06:25,19(3)
4.TRITriton-combi[3]01:34,77(4)03:11,74(4)04:52,56(5)06:27,70(4)
5.THEThêta (NSK)[7]01:34,08(3)03:10,98(3)04:52,27(4)06:30,57(5)
6.NJONjord[4]01:35,52(5)03:15,66(6)04:58,80(6)06:36,63(6)

zo 18:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[3]01:32,26(1)03:12,22(1)05:08,74(6)06:33,84(1)
2.SKASkadi/Vidar[4]01:35,60(3)03:15,82(3)04:54,71(1)06:37,66(2)
3.AEGAegir[8]01:33,09(2)03:13,54(2)05:00,06(3)06:45,85(3)
4.PROProteus/Njord[6]01:35,91(4)03:17,88(4)05:02,59(4)06:46,55(4)
5.EUREuros[5]01:39,45(6)03:20,08(5)04:58,88(2)06:49,75(5)
6.TRITriton[7]01:37,03(5)03:21,40(6)05:05,19(5)06:53,21(6)
7.PHOPhocas/Boreas[2]01:47,49(7)03:43,53(7)05:37,64(7)07:29,79(7)

zo 18:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel-combi (NSK)[2]01:33,84(1)03:14,41(1)04:56,97(1)06:36,69(1)
2.SKASkadi/Triton[5]01:35,50(2)03:17,28(2)05:21,23(7)06:42,22(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[7]01:37,08(3)03:20,06(3)05:05,11(3)06:45,80(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:37,57(4)03:21,70(4)05:07,72(4)06:48,50(4)
5.LAGLaga 1 (NSK)[3]01:42,10(7)03:26,61(6)05:10,90(5)06:54,08(5)
6.SKASkadi[1]01:38,32(5)03:24,68(5)05:13,14(6)06:59,30(6)
7.ORCOrca (NSK)[4]01:41,80(6)03:29,97(7)05:01,54(2)07:10,76(7)
8.TRITriton/Boreas[8]01:44,57(8)03:35,58(8)05:28,79(8)07:16,82(8)

zo 18:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[6]02:00,10(1)04:06,95(1)06:15,00(1)08:13,97(1)
2.TROTromp 2[1]02:02,33(3)04:08,35(2)06:35,09(7)08:21,15(2)
3.HUNHunze/Gouda/Leythe[5]02:05,29(6)04:28,16(8)06:19,55(3)08:23,82(3)
4.TROTromp 1[3]02:01,55(2)04:08,54(3)06:16,91(2)08:24,74(4)
5.NAANaarden[7]02:04,83(5)04:16,58(6)06:23,26(4)08:32,06(5)
6.NEPNeptunus/Hunze/Wetterwille/ARC[2]02:03,75(4)04:11,49(5)06:26,25(5)08:32,25(6)
7.SPASpaarne/RIC[8]02:06,16(7)04:20,70(7)06:28,15(6)08:40,88(7)
8.ALKAlkmaarsche/RIC[4]02:09,80(8)04:11,20(4)06:45,92(8)08:58,73(8)

zo 18:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Skøll[6]01:53,87(1)03:52,14(1)05:53,67(2)07:43,59(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:54,40(2)03:52,32(2)05:52,71(1)07:44,59(2)
3.AEGAegir/Gyas[7]01:58,81(5)04:01,09(5)06:01,75(4)07:55,98(3)
4.TRITriton/Viking[4]01:55,20(3)03:57,80(4)06:02,10(5)07:58,92(4)
5.GYAGyas[8]01:55,47(4)03:56,40(3)06:01,02(3)07:59,20(5)

zo 18:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[4]02:08,84(1)04:20,27(1)06:30,38(1)08:35,89(1)
2.HUNHunze/Wetterwille[3]02:10,54(4)04:24,61(3)06:37,69(3)08:42,86(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[6]02:09,23(3)04:22,94(2)06:37,34(2)08:46,87(3)
4.HERHertog[7]02:08,97(2)04:25,20(4)06:42,52(4)08:55,35(4)
5.PROProteus[5]02:12,29(5)04:27,78(5)06:45,01(5)08:58,47(5)
6.NJONjord[8]02:20,29(6)04:42,56(6)07:06,53(6)09:22,92(6)

zo 18:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda/Maas/Willem III/Salland[4]01:48,07(1)03:39,70(1)05:33,78(1)07:25,78(1)
2.OKEOkeanos/Triton/Orca/Gyas[5]01:49,31(2)03:42,46(2)05:38,50(2)07:31,65(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[8]01:52,94(3)03:48,87(3)05:48,33(3)07:43,69(3)
4.PROProteus/Njord[7]01:54,75(4)03:50,36(4)05:53,36(4)07:50,89(4)
5.ORCOrca/Skøll[3]01:56,42(5)03:56,59(5)05:57,36(5)07:54,31(5)
6.LAGLaga 2[6]02:00,08(6)03:59,17(6)06:01,87(6)07:59,50(6)

zo 18:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]02:03,21(2)04:10,87(2)06:19,03(1)08:23,84(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]02:08,63(5)04:14,40(5)06:22,94(4)08:26,69(2)
3.ARGArgo[6]02:03,70(3)04:12,01(3)06:21,44(2)08:29,80(3)
4.EUREuros[3]02:00,87(1)04:09,49(1)06:23,53(5)08:30,30(4)
4.SAUSaurus[7]02:04,68(4)04:12,61(4)06:22,36(3)08:30,30(4)
6.PHOPhocas[8]02:09,01(6)04:21,86(6)06:37,01(6)08:46,67(6)

zo 18:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga/Skøll/Skadi (NSK)[3]01:46,87(1)03:37,98(1)05:30,63(1)07:17,86(1)
2.NJONjord/Triton (NSK)[4]01:49,94(3)03:39,81(3)05:32,59(2)07:19,87(2)
3.EUREuros/Aegir (NSK)[5]01:47,33(2)03:39,44(2)05:34,22(3)07:22,24(3)
4.GYAGyas[6]01:55,46(4)03:55,79(5)05:56,44(4)07:51,04(4)
5.SKASkadi/RIC[7]01:55,67(5)03:56,06(6)05:58,07(6)07:52,00(5)
6.NJONjord 1[8]01:55,85(6)03:55,57(4)05:57,36(5)07:52,63(6)

zo 19:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos/Pelargos[7]01:48,02(2)03:42,47(1)05:39,21(1)07:31,08(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:50,12(3)03:44,18(2)05:40,37(2)07:32,73(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:47,46(1)03:46,09(3)05:44,21(3)07:38,91(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:52,74(4)03:53,19(5)05:51,71(4)07:47,95(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[8]01:53,15(5)03:52,76(4)05:52,44(5)07:48,15(5)
6.PHOPhocas[3]01:55,03(6)03:54,35(6)05:57,17(6)07:53,59(6)

zo 19:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]02:03,50(1)04:09,90(1)06:20,15(1)08:22,19(1)
2.PROProteus/Triton[6]02:04,61(3)04:12,06(2)06:21,31(2)08:22,66(2)
3.PROProteus[8]02:05,49(5)04:14,58(3)06:31,13(4)08:38,72(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[7]02:05,09(4)04:16,78(5)06:32,49(5)08:39,96(4)
5.ARGArgo 2[5]02:04,02(2)04:15,30(4)06:30,44(3)08:40,98(5)
6.ARGArgo 1[3]02:06,69(6)04:19,59(6)06:32,93(6)08:42,03(6)