NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Nereus

NER
60 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusRolf Paanakker049: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:39,452e
NERNereusPuck Schoon050: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:49,753e
AEGAegir/Nereus/EurosMaarten Diepeveen005: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:23,975e
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]00:00,001e
OKEOkeanos 1Boris Wolbink013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:32,872e
NERNereusBabette den Houting035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:45,395e
TRITriton 1Jeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:22,502e
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:26,264e
TRITriton 2Wessel Boosman004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[7]07:17,032e
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher014: LHG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:49,794e
TRITriton 3Eline van Marle023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:10,551e
TRITriton 2Sarah Spruijt023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[4]08:22,985e
NERNereusBoris Mulder010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:08,251e
NERNereusRorik de Boer019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]06:35,276e
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:54,081e
TRITriton 2Willemijn Winters031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:58,231e
TRITritonRianne Prins058: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:53,224e
NERNereusRolf Paanakker049: HTal 8+A-finale [3]06:42,142e
NERNereusPuck Schoon050: DTal 8+A-finale [1]07:57,265e
NERNereusMaartje Ziegler029: DEj 8+A-finale [5]07:08,432e
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf030: LDE 2xA-finale [4]08:52,135e
OKEOkeanos 1Boris Wolbink013: LHG 1xA-finale [2]08:02,674e
NJONjord/NereusMieke Wilms020: DE 2xA-finale [4]07:44,841e
TRITritonSarah Spruijt024: DG 4+A-finale [3]08:08,261e
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-B-finale [2]07:55,683e
TRITriton 2Wessel Boosman004: HG 2-A-finale [6]07:56,415e
TRITriton 1Jeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-A-finale [2]08:10,446e
TRITriton/VikingVictor de Vos053: LHG 2xA-finale [4]07:54,934e
TRITriton 3Eline van Marle023: DG 2-A-finale [4]08:10,951e
NERNereusYumiko Van Diest032: LDG 4xA-finale [6]07:38,263e
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen056: HG 4-A-finale [4]07:08,266e
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn003: HG 1xA-finale [1]07:59,492e
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xA-finale [4]08:46,868e
NERNereusBoris Mulder010: HEj 8+A-finale [4]06:31,852e
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor031: LDG 1xA-finale [3]09:24,294e
TRITriton 2Willemijn Winters031: LDG 1xA-finale [5]09:35,466e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NERNereusArthur Molenaar109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:02,947e
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:39,131e
TRITritonLay de Jong113: LHE 1xA-finale [5]07:29,232e
OKEOkeanos (NSK)Boris Wolbink113: LHE 1xA-finale [3]07:39,155e
TRITritonRianne Prins130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:34,792e
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher114: LHE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:03,673e
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:20,571e
TRITriton 4Sarah Spruijt126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:41,094e
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:27,093e
NERNereusBabette den Houting139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:49,485e
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]08:04,654e
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:17,272e
PROProteusStefan van den Toorn101: HE 1xA-finale [8]08:19,465e
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-A-finale [5]07:19,973e
TRITritonRianne Prins130: DGb 4-A-finale [4]08:28,764e
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze125: DE 1xA-finale [7]09:47,035e
OKEOkeanos/TritonMathijs Oggel120: LHG 2xA-finale [6]07:43,541e
NERNereusRorik de Boer124: LHB 8+A-finale [6]07:07,024e
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher114: LHE 2-A-finale [8]09:07,335e
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle126: DE 2-A-finale [6]08:54,561e
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf139: LDGb 2xA-finale [8]08:47,384e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel103: HE 4xA-finale [8]06:53,183e
SKASkadi/TritonHuub Stassen116: LHE 8+A-finale [5]06:42,222e
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren122: LHB 2xA-finale [4]07:58,924e

Acties

Terug