NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Triton

TRI
69 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITritonKarel van Eerde049: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:52,994e
TRITritonMabel Schoen050: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:34,433e
TRITritonClaire de Jong028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:58,774e
TRITritonMerel Livestro029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:56,773e
TRITritonMaaike Olivier035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[1]07:50,536e
TRITriton 1Jeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:22,502e
TRITriton 2Wessel Boosman004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[7]07:17,032e
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher014: LHG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:49,794e
TRITriton 3Eline van Marle023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:10,551e
TRITriton 2Sarah Spruijt023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[4]08:22,985e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:15,374e
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:54,081e
TRITriton 2Willemijn Winters031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:58,231e
TRITritonRianne Prins058: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:53,224e
TRITritonKarel van Eerde049: HTal 8+A-finale [1]07:02,836e
TRITritonMabel Schoen050: DTal 8+A-finale [8]07:42,242e
TRITritonClaire de Jong028: DEj 4+A-finale [8]08:08,686e
TRITritonMerel Livestro029: DEj 8+A-finale [7]07:26,857e
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf030: LDE 2xA-finale [4]08:52,135e
TRITritonSarah Spruijt024: DG 4+A-finale [3]08:08,261e
TRITriton 2Wessel Boosman004: HG 2-A-finale [6]07:56,415e
TRITriton 1Jeroen Haesenbos004: HG 2-A-finale [2]08:10,446e
ORCOrca/TritonBen van Brussel015: LHG 4xA-finale [5]06:41,572e
TRITriton/VikingVictor de Vos053: LHG 2xA-finale [4]07:54,934e
TRITriton 3Eline van Marle023: DG 2-A-finale [4]08:10,951e
TRITritonErik Sonneveld018: LHEj 4+A-finale [6]07:38,214e
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen056: HG 4-A-finale [4]07:08,266e
TRITritonPiet Jonker003: HG 1xA-finale [4]08:46,868e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen010: HEj 8+A-finale [8]06:54,688e
TRITriton 1Linda van den Goor031: LDG 1xA-finale [3]09:24,294e
TRITriton 2Willemijn Winters031: LDG 1xA-finale [5]09:35,466e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:39,131e
TRITritonLay de Jong113: LHE 1xA-finale [5]07:29,232e
TRITritonFemke Woudstra140: LDB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]09:11,765e
TRITritonRianne Prins130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:34,792e
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher114: LHE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:03,673e
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:20,571e
TRITriton 4Sarah Spruijt126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:41,094e
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]08:27,093e
AEGAegir/TritonIndy Diependaal139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:57,316e
LAGLaga/Aegir/Triton (NSK)Bas Fluitman104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:22,671e
TRITriton-combiPiet Jonker104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:34,093e
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:17,272e
TRITritonMaaike Olivier141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[7]08:44,975e
NJONjord/Triton (NSK)Eline van Marle128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:28,502e
THEThêta/TritonTessa van Haaften128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:45,014e
TRITritonMerel Livestro136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:52,651e
PROProteus/TritonAllard de Boeij154: HG 2+voorwedstrijd 1[5]09:04,391e
TRITriton/VikingPieter van Veen105: HG 4-A-finale [5]07:19,973e
TRITritonErik Sonneveld119: LHG 4+A-finale [6]08:17,867e
TRITritonRianne Prins130: DGb 4-A-finale [4]08:28,764e
TRITriton 1Claire de Jong131: DG 4+A-finale [5]08:52,515e
TRITritonNienke van Hoogenhuyze125: DE 1xA-finale [7]09:47,035e
OKEOkeanos/TritonMathijs Oggel120: LHG 2xA-finale [6]07:43,541e
TRITritonMalte Stuhlmacher114: LHE 2-A-finale [8]09:07,335e
TRITriton 1Eline van Marle126: DE 2-A-finale [6]08:54,561e
TRITritonFieke Verhaaf139: LDGb 2xA-finale [8]08:47,384e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel103: HE 4xA-finale [8]06:53,183e
LAGLaga/Aegir/Triton (NSK)Bas Fluitman104: HE 8+A-finale [5]06:16,392e
TRITriton-combiPiet Jonker104: HE 8+A-finale [3]06:27,704e
TRITritonCasper van der Steen112: HB 8+A-finale [7]06:53,216e
AMSAmstel-combi (NSK)Tijmen van Rietbergen116: LHE 8+A-finale [2]06:36,691e
SKASkadi/TritonHuub Stassen116: LHE 8+A-finale [5]06:42,222e
TRITriton/BoreasRemco Borgman116: LHE 8+A-finale [8]07:16,828e
TRITriton/VikingJacco Broeren122: LHB 2xA-finale [4]07:58,924e
OKEOkeanos/Triton/Orca/GyasBaukje Zaaijer127: DE 4xA-finale [5]07:31,652e
NJONjord/Triton (NSK)Eline van Marle128: DE 8+A-finale [4]07:19,872e
TRITritonMerel Livestro136: DB 8+A-finale [5]07:38,913e
PROProteus/TritonAllard de Boeij154: HG 2+A-finale [6]08:22,662e

Acties

Terug