NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Skøll

SKO
70 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllJochem Zonneveld049: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:50,682e
SKOSkøllEline Vieveen050: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:36,262e
SKOSkøllMaartje Witkamp051: DTal 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:24,182e
SKOSkøll/PhocasFlorian Korn005: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:00,504e
SKOSkøll 2Tim Vonsée009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:51,927e
SKOSkøll 1Jorn van Wel009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:50,467e
SKOSkøllEmma Jacobs029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:01,945e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:30,551e
SKOSkøll/SaurusSven Valstar004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:57,845e
ORCOrca 1Douwe Rietveld004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:12,383e
SKOSkøllArjan Hanse004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:34,945e
ORCOrca 2Erin Smeijsters004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:56,076e
SKOSkøllKoen Beijersbergen014: LHG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:47,734e
ORCOrca 1Lisanne van der Lelij023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:00,311e
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:45,484e
SKOSkøllRianne der Weduwe055: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:20,616e
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:11,251e
SKOSkøllGijs Andringa019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:29,875e
SKOSkøllJonneke Boere058: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:54,465e
SKOSkøllJochem Zonneveld049: HTal 8+A-finale [6]06:53,374e
SKOSkøllEline Vieveen050: DTal 8+A-finale [2]07:38,441e
SKOSkøllMaartje Witkamp051: DTal 4*A-finale [6]08:32,893e
SKOSkøll/PhocasFlorian Korn005: HG 4+A-finale [8]07:12,008e
SKOSkøll 2Ashley Rijst020: DE 2xA-finale [2]08:05,443e
SKOSkøllMerel Thuis024: DG 4+A-finale [5]08:31,044e
SKOSkøllAnna Vos035: LDEj 4*A-finale [4]07:55,521e
SKOSkøllMichiel Moerman052: HG 2xA-finale [1]07:16,122e
ORCOrca 1Lisanne van der Lelij023: DG 2-A-finale [5]08:25,654e
AEGAegir/SkøllAshley Rijst025: DG 4xA-finale [6]07:16,161e
SAUSaurus/SkøllAdinda Pijpers032: LDG 4xA-finale [5]07:37,192e
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk056: HG 4-A-finale [2]06:58,314e
SKOSkøllRianne der Weduwe055: DG 2xB-finale [8]08:51,486e
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman010: HEj 8+A-finale [5]06:31,391e
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman057: LHG 4-A-finale [7]07:29,205e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:32,142e
ORCOrca (NSK)Vincent Goris113: LHE 1xA-finale [7]07:20,661e
ORCOrcaJoan Lintmeijer153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]09:00,525e
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:41,781e
SKOSkøll/PhocasFlorian Korn111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:09,815e
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:36,273e
ORCOrca 1Danielle Bruel133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:40,711e
ORCOrca 2Carlijn Haringsma133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:44,572e
SKOSkøllArjan Hanse102: HE 2-A-finale [5]07:54,835e
SKOSkøll 2Maud Joosstens135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:19,634e
SKOSkøll 1Merel Thuis135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:29,535e
SKOSkøllKoen Beijersbergen114: LHE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:58,574e
EUREuros/SkøllMinke Holleboom126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:11,361e
SKOSkøll 2Ashley Rijst132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:03,671e
SKOSkøll 1Sterre Roelofs132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]09:03,205e
SKOSkøllKees IJzerman104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[8]06:35,914e
SKASkadi/Gyas/Vidar/SkøllPeter Bruins104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:27,721e
AMSAmstel/SkøllNavin Keizer122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]07:51,161e
LAGLaga/Skøll/Skadi (NSK)Celine den Bremer128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[8]07:36,293e
SKOSkøll 1Maud Joosstens136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]09:08,826e
SKOSkøll 2Emma Jacobs136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]07:51,884e
SAUSaurus/SkøllSven Valstar154: HG 2+voorwedstrijd 1[6]09:27,023e
ORCOrca (NSK)Henk Jan Schuijt101: HE 1xA-finale [3]08:09,674e
SKOSkøllDaan Stolk106: HGb 4-A-finale [7]07:08,912e
SKOSkøllEwout Hardeman118: LHGb 4-A-finale [5]07:29,942e
SKOSkøll 2Remus Otten119: LHG 4+A-finale [4]08:05,753e
SKOSkøllAstrid Druijff130: DGb 4-A-finale [3]08:28,103e
ORCOrcaMargriet Lantink125: DE 1xA-finale [5]09:04,802e
ORCOrca 2Carlijn Haringsma133: DB 1xA-finale [4]09:33,311e
ORCOrca 1Danielle Bruel133: DB 1xA-finale [5]09:46,012e
EUREuros/SkøllMinke Holleboom126: DE 2-A-finale [7]08:58,732e
SKOSkøll 2Ashley Rijst132: DG 2xA-finale [7]08:35,261e
SKASkadi/Gyas/Vidar/SkøllPeter Bruins104: HE 8+A-finale [6]06:12,551e
AMSAmstel/SkøllNavin Keizer122: LHB 2xA-finale [6]07:43,591e
ORCOrca/SkøllAshley Rijst127: DE 4xA-finale [3]07:54,315e
LAGLaga/Skøll/Skadi (NSK)Celine den Bremer128: DE 8+A-finale [3]07:17,861e

Acties

Terug