NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Argo

ARG
80 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgoJorik van Veen049: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:07,225e
ARGArgoSusan Perebolte050: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:51,344e
ARGArgoDjan Mattijsen051: DTal 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]08:40,774e
ARGArgoJordi Wevers009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:55,591e
ARGArgoRozemarijn van Delden028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:47,471e
TRITritonClaire de Jong028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:58,774e
TRITritonMerel Livestro029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:56,773e
ASOAsopos/PelargosElsemieke Hack029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]00:00,003e
ARGArgo 2Julian Bakker013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:37,233e
ARGArgo 1Ino van der Heijden013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:07,816e
ARGArgo 1Nina Ter Horst055: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]08:58,327e
ARGArgo 2Floor Steenvoorden055: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:23,835e
ARGArgoIvo Van Gerwen010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:11,632e
ARGArgoJoren Satter019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[7]06:24,442e
ASOAsoposIris van Teylingen031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]08:47,584e
ARGArgoLotte Demmink031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]09:07,274e
ARGArgoDjan Mattijsen051: DTal 4*A-finale [8]09:01,268e
ARGArgoJordi Wevers009: HEj 4+A-finale [5]07:06,845e
ARGArgoRozemarijn van Delden028: DEj 4+A-finale [5]07:53,951e
TRITritonClaire de Jong028: DEj 4+A-finale [8]08:08,686e
ASOAsopos/PelargosElsemieke Hack029: DEj 8+A-finale [2]07:16,435e
TRITritonMerel Livestro029: DEj 8+A-finale [7]07:26,857e
PROProteus/ArgoArlette de Vegt030: LDE 2xA-finale [3]07:54,521e
ASOAsoposMirjam Box030: LDE 2xA-finale [6]08:05,282e
ARGArgoFleur Willems033: LDB 2xA-finale [6]08:45,922e
ARGArgo 2Julian Bakker013: LHG 1xA-finale [1]08:04,585e
ARGArgo/AegirDorien Peters025: DG 4xA-finale [5]07:41,313e
SAUSaurus/SkøllAdinda Pijpers032: LDG 4xA-finale [5]07:37,192e
ARGArgo 2Floor Steenvoorden055: DG 2xB-finale [2]08:52,517e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg003: HG 1xA-finale [3]07:56,521e
ARGArgoIvo Van Gerwen010: HEj 8+A-finale [6]06:33,473e
ARGArgoJoren Satter019: LHEj 8+A-finale [6]07:04,587e
ASOAsoposIris van Teylingen031: LDG 1xB-finale [5]09:21,421e
ARGArgoLotte Demmink031: LDG 1xB-finale [3]09:44,663e
ARGArgoLeander Gall057: LHG 4-A-finale [5]07:16,263e
ARGArgo/NjordSanne Put048: DE 2+A-finale [4]09:32,103e
ARGArgo 2Pauline Plessius048: DE 2+A-finale [6]09:39,404e
ARGArgo 1Lilian Prinsen048: DE 2+A-finale [5]10:26,736e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ARGArgo 2Jens Smits109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:58,835e
ARGArgo 1Marten Breeuwer109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]07:49,055e
ARGArgo 1Daniël Boer107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:52,511e
ARGArgo 2Ivo Van Gerwen107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:07,277e
ASOAsopos 1Mirjam Box153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:29,163e
ASOAsopos 2Iris van Teylingen153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:35,494e
ARGArgoArlette de Vegt153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]08:29,292e
ARGArgoIno van der Heijden121: LHB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:02,625e
ARGArgoLeander Gall118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:32,911e
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen114: LHE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[8]07:41,741e
ARGArgo (NSK)Lilian Prinsen126: DE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:25,292e
ARGArgoSanne Put132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:26,522e
SAUSaurusKeet van den Heuvel139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:33,631e
ARGArgoJens Smits110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]08:18,435e
TRITriton-combiPiet Jonker104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:34,093e
ARGArgoPauline Plessius134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:49,906e
ARGArgoFleur Willems141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:27,541e
ARGArgo/AegirRianne Kieskamp128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]08:04,905e
TRITritonMerel Livestro136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:52,651e
ASOAsopos/PelargosElsemieke Hack136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:50,532e
ARGArgo 1Cas de Jonge154: HG 2+voorwedstrijd 1[7]09:06,542e
ARGArgo 2Jordi Wevers154: HG 2+voorwedstrijd 2[6]08:57,771e
ARGArgoLuuk Achterberg101: HE 1xA-finale [5]08:29,596e
ARGArgo 1Daniël Boer107: HG 4+A-finale [5]07:55,705e
ASOAsopos 1Mirjam Box153: LDE 1xA-finale [8]09:23,663e
ARGArgoArlette de Vegt153: LDE 1xA-finale [4]09:45,645e
ARGArgoLeander Gall118: LHGb 4-A-finale [6]07:23,601e
ARGArgoSanne Put129: DG 4-A-finale [8]08:18,345e
TRITriton 1Claire de Jong131: DG 4+A-finale [5]08:52,515e
ARGArgoRozemarijn van Delden131: DG 4+A-finale [6]08:53,586e
ARGArgoJoren Satter124: LHB 8+A-finale [5]07:04,412e
ARGArgoTijmen van Rietbergen114: LHE 2-A-finale [5]07:58,542e
ARGArgo (NSK)Lilian Prinsen126: DE 2-A-finale [5]09:14,424e
ARGArgoSanne Put132: DG 2xA-finale [8]09:34,956e
SAUSaurusKeet van den Heuvel139: LDGb 2xA-finale [5]08:47,183e
TRITriton-combiPiet Jonker104: HE 8+A-finale [3]06:27,704e
AMSAmstel-combi (NSK)Tijmen van Rietbergen116: LHE 8+A-finale [2]06:36,691e
ARGArgoFleur Willems141: LDB 4*A-finale [6]08:29,803e
ASOAsopos/PelargosElsemieke Hack136: DB 8+A-finale [7]07:31,081e
TRITritonMerel Livestro136: DB 8+A-finale [5]07:38,913e
ARGArgo 2Jordi Wevers154: HG 2+A-finale [5]08:40,985e
ARGArgo 1Cas de Jonge154: HG 2+A-finale [3]08:42,036e

Acties

Terug