NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Gyas

GYA
75 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasCornelis Zwart049: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:57,814e
GYAGyasIlse Horstman050: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:50,434e
GYAGyasNoor Hoeve051: DTal 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:17,071e
AEGAegir/GyasOdette Helsloot051: DTal 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:37,754e
GYAGyas/AegirIvan Keja009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:05,486e
GYAGyasKaatje Knol029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:52,842e
OKEOkeanos 2Mathijs Oggel013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]07:24,761e
GYAGyas 1Hans Bleijswijk013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:00,896e
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[3]07:28,511e
GYAGyas 3Rob Nijmeijer013: LHG 1xvoorwedstrijd 3[7]07:38,952e
GYAGyasFrouke Tijsma035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:59,347e
GYAGyas 1Xanthe Jeremiasse055: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]08:01,012e
GYAGyas 2Johanna Bult055: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]09:11,757e
GYAGyasDéan Klimp010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:12,983e
GYAGyasJesse de Groot019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:22,461e
GYAGyasDanique de Vegt031: LDG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]09:18,094e
GYAGyasBeele Pronk058: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[2]08:09,016e
GYAGyasCornelis Zwart049: HTal 8+A-finale [8]07:10,508e
GYAGyasNoor Hoeve051: DTal 4*A-finale [5]08:22,141e
AEGAegir/GyasOdette Helsloot051: DTal 4*A-finale [1]08:38,805e
GYAGyasKaatje Knol029: DEj 8+A-finale [6]07:07,781e
OKEOkeanos 2Mathijs Oggel013: LHG 1xA-finale [5]07:45,991e
GYAGyas 2Reinier Goldhoorn013: LHG 1xA-finale [6]07:51,922e
GYAGyas 3Rob Nijmeijer013: LHG 1xA-finale [7]08:35,998e
GYAGyas/OrcaBaukje Zaaijer020: DE 2xA-finale [3]07:51,082e
GYAGyasJoost van Hofslot015: LHG 4xA-finale [6]06:49,894e
GYAGyas/AegirIngeborg Wolthuis032: LDG 4xA-finale [3]07:42,034e
GYAGyas 1Joris Oonk056: HG 4-A-finale [3]06:43,241e
GYAGyas 2Teun Oonk056: HG 4-A-finale [6]06:43,542e
GYAGyas 1Xanthe Jeremiasse055: DG 2xA-finale [2]08:39,697e
GYAGyasDéan Klimp010: HEj 8+A-finale [2]06:37,105e
GYAGyasJesse de Groot019: LHEj 8+A-finale [5]06:39,171e
GYAGyasDanique de Vegt031: LDG 1xB-finale [6]10:04,577e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
GYAGyasJasper Schaap106: HGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:45,045e
GYAGyasJoris Oonk105: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:32,201e
GYAGyasIvan Keja107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:03,296e
GYAGyas 1Reinier Goldhoorn113: LHE 1xA-finale [6]07:36,333e
GYAGyas 2Rob Nijmeijer113: LHE 1xA-finale [2]07:39,696e
GYAGyasIris Hochstenbach153: LDE 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:15,651e
GYAGyasKirian Hubner118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[4]06:44,912e
GYAGyasBram van der Sar111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[7]07:01,323e
GYAGyasBeele Pronk130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:55,505e
GYAGyas/ProteusSanne Meijer135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:19,243e
AEGAegir/TritonIndy Diependaal139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:57,316e
GYAGyasRamon Stolk110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]07:46,291e
SKASkadi/Gyas/Vidar/SkøllPeter Bruins104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[6]06:27,721e
GYAGyasTies Talsma104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]06:38,044e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:09,942e
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:03,952e
GYAGyas 1Johanna Bult134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:35,245e
GYAGyas 2Xanthe Jeremiasse134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:52,071e
GYAGyasFrouke Tijsma141: LDB 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]09:01,684e
GYAGyasKaatje Knol128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:43,091e
OKEOkeanos 1Jurgen Toennaer154: HG 2+voorwedstrijd 1[4]09:35,134e
GYAGyasNiels Brugge154: HG 2+voorwedstrijd 3[8]08:53,111e
GYAGyasJoris Oonk105: HG 4-A-finale [6]07:21,495e
GYAGyasIris Hochstenbach153: LDE 1xA-finale [6]09:15,121e
GYAGyasKirian Hubner118: LHGb 4-A-finale [4]07:45,875e
GYAGyasJesse de Groot119: LHG 4+A-finale [7]08:10,735e
GYAGyasBram van der Sar111: HB 4+A-finale [3]07:53,402e
GYAGyasMarij Compagner131: DG 4+A-finale [8]08:51,144e
GYAGyasBaukje Zaaijer125: DE 1xA-finale [8]08:58,271e
GYAGyasSven Broekman108: HG 2xA-finale [4]08:10,726e
OKEOkeanos/TritonMathijs Oggel120: LHG 2xA-finale [6]07:43,541e
GYAGyasJoost van Hofslot120: LHG 2xA-finale [8]07:51,192e
GYAGyas/ProteusSanne Meijer135: DB 4+A-finale [3]08:42,451e
GYAGyasRamon Stolk110: HB 2xA-finale [5]07:51,602e
SKASkadi/Gyas/Vidar/SkøllPeter Bruins104: HE 8+A-finale [6]06:12,551e
AMSAmstel-combi (NSK)Tijmen van Rietbergen116: LHE 8+A-finale [2]06:36,691e
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk122: LHB 2xA-finale [7]07:55,983e
GYAGyasJelco Hamstra122: LHB 2xA-finale [8]07:59,205e
GYAGyas 2Xanthe Jeremiasse134: DB 2xA-finale [6]08:46,873e
OKEOkeanos/Triton/Orca/GyasBaukje Zaaijer127: DE 4xA-finale [5]07:31,652e
GYAGyasKaatje Knol128: DE 8+A-finale [6]07:51,044e
GYAGyasNiels Brugge154: HG 2+A-finale [4]08:22,191e

Acties

Terug