NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
59 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegirAlistair Cortes049: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:00,176e
AEGAegirHilde Rixt Veldhuis050: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:41,114e
AEGAegir/GyasOdette Helsloot051: DTal 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:37,754e
AEGAegir/Nereus/EurosMaarten Diepeveen005: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:23,975e
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:00,514e
GYAGyas/AegirIvan Keja009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:05,486e
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp028: DEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:50,383e
AEGAegirCarlijn Wilms029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]00:00,002e
AEGAegirRosa Brouwers035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:37,933e
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:26,264e
AEGAegir 1Jorn Steenbergen014: LHG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:49,033e
AEGAegir 2Robert Kuyer014: LHG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[5]07:46,235e
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen055: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:16,795e
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:17,805e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:25,593e
AEGAegir/GyasOdette Helsloot051: DTal 4*A-finale [1]08:38,805e
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker009: HEj 4+A-finale [1]07:24,218e
AEGAegirRianne Kieskamp028: DEj 4+A-finale [7]07:59,542e
AEGAegirCarlijn Wilms029: DEj 8+A-finale [3]07:13,744e
AEGAegirRosa Brouwers035: LDEj 4*A-finale [7]07:58,182e
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen004: HG 2-B-finale [2]07:55,683e
SKASkadiLeander Geschiere015: LHG 4xA-finale [4]07:08,165e
SKASkadiPieter Labaar053: LHG 2xA-finale [3]07:59,775e
AEGAegir/SkøllAshley Rijst025: DG 4xA-finale [6]07:16,161e
ARGArgo/AegirDorien Peters025: DG 4xA-finale [5]07:41,313e
GYAGyas/AegirIngeborg Wolthuis032: LDG 4xA-finale [3]07:42,034e
AEGAegirDionne Kliffen055: DG 2xB-finale [1]08:45,535e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen019: LHEj 8+A-finale [7]06:51,976e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir 2Wessel Hesselink109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:48,632e
AEGAegir 1Ruben Heuving109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[2]08:52,116e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer118: LHGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:47,172e
BORBoreas/Aegir/ZwolscheChristian van der Wal111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:08,825e
AEGAegirJeroen Dekker111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:08,544e
AEGAegirCarlijn Wilms130: DGb 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:30,012e
AEGAegirBianca Masetto133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[6]09:13,085e
SKASkadi 1 (NSK)Pieter Verweij102: HE 2-A-finale [3]08:05,936e
SKASkadiHuub Stassen114: LHE 2-voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:16,084e
AEGAegirRosa Brouwers139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]08:39,024e
AEGAegir/TritonIndy Diependaal139: LDGb 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:57,316e
AEGAegir/NereusMaarten Diepeveen110: HB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[8]08:04,654e
LAGLaga/Aegir/Triton (NSK)Bas Fluitman104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[3]06:22,671e
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[4]08:03,952e
SKASkadi/LagaCamiel Schreuder122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]08:08,793e
EUREuros/Aegir (NSK)Minke Holleboom128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:27,711e
ARGArgo/AegirRianne Kieskamp128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[8]08:04,905e
AEGAegirRoos Duijn136: DB 8+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:48,935e
AEGAegirJordy Leusink154: HG 2+voorwedstrijd 2[4]09:22,593e
AEGAegir 2Wessel Hesselink109: HB 1xA-finale [8]08:58,275e
AEGAegirRobert Kuyer118: LHGb 4-A-finale [7]07:32,913e
AEGAegirCarlijn Wilms130: DGb 4-A-finale [7]08:27,792e
AEGAegirLaura Wilden131: DG 4+A-finale [3]08:35,631e
AEGAegirBastian Bergsma108: HG 2xA-finale [7]07:52,004e
AEGAegirStijn Wijnen124: LHB 8+A-finale [7]07:04,923e
SKASkadi/TritonBen van Brussel103: HE 4xA-finale [8]06:53,183e
LAGLaga/Aegir/Triton (NSK)Bas Fluitman104: HE 8+A-finale [5]06:16,392e
AEGAegirMartijn Fluitman112: HB 8+A-finale [8]06:45,853e
SKASkadi/TritonHuub Stassen116: LHE 8+A-finale [5]06:42,222e
AEGAegir/GyasHans Bleijswijk122: LHB 2xA-finale [7]07:55,983e
EUREuros/Aegir (NSK)Minke Holleboom128: DE 8+A-finale [5]07:22,243e

Acties

Terug