NSRF Slotwedstrijden & NSK Roeien

07 juli 2018 t/m 08 juli 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Njord

NJO
82 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordAlexander Kwant049: HTal 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:18,217e
NJONjordJulia de Kruijf050: DTal 8+voorwedstrijd 3[7]07:42,921e
NJONjordSascha van Leeuwen051: DTal 4*voorwedstrijd 2[4]08:24,553e
NJONjordSjaak Brinks005: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]06:59,403e
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman009: HEj 4+voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:57,913e
NJONjordTiki Blom029: DEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]06:50,671e
NJONjord 2Ingeborg de Koningh022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:20,482e
NJONjord 1Elke Sanders022: DG 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[1]08:26,414e
NJONjordJenny Huizing035: LDEj 4*voorwedstrijd 2[7]07:33,232e
WILWillem III 1Joost van Asperen042: J16 1xheat 2[5]07:57,052e
WILWillem III 2Gianni Perotti042: J16 1xheat 5[6]08:16,432e
WILWillem III 4Maarten Worm042: J16 1xheat 5[2]08:18,314e
WILWillem III 3Luca Perotti042: J16 1xheat 6[5]08:32,374e
NJONjordBen Terpstra004: HG 2-voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:06,181e
NJONjordDiederik van Gent014: LHG 2-voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:29,791e
NJONjordLisa van der Geest023: DG 2-voorwedstrijd 1[6]08:04,652e
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn010: HEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:14,723e
NJONjordYoshua Harry019: LHEj 8+voorwedstrijd 1[7]06:31,174e
NJONjordLaurie Warmerdam058: DG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:27,743e
NJONjordJulia de Kruijf050: DTal 8+A-finale [4]08:00,017e
NJONjordSascha van Leeuwen051: DTal 4*A-finale [7]08:42,326e
NJONjordSjaak Brinks005: HG 4+A-finale [7]07:09,097e
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman009: HEj 4+A-finale [7]07:00,634e
NJONjordTiki Blom029: DEj 8+A-finale [4]07:21,466e
NJONjordYara Schepen033: LDB 2xA-finale [5]08:56,665e
NJONjord 2Ingeborg de Koningh022: DG 1xA-finale [5]08:58,875e
NJONjord 1Elke Sanders022: DG 1xA-finale [7]09:14,176e
NJONjord/NereusMieke Wilms020: DE 2xA-finale [4]07:44,841e
NJONjordJenny Huizing035: LDEj 4*A-finale [3]08:00,504e
NJONjordBen Terpstra004: HG 2-A-finale [5]07:19,781e
NJONjordDiederik van Gent014: LHG 2-A-finale [5]08:07,733e
NJONjord/Hemus/TrompMax Gompel015: LHG 4xA-finale [3]06:40,171e
NJONjordLisa van der Geest023: DG 2-A-finale [3]08:30,715e
NJONjordMieke Wilms025: DG 4xA-finale [4]07:23,672e
NJONjordMax Bosman056: HG 4-A-finale [5]06:53,633e
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn010: HEj 8+A-finale [7]06:39,137e
WILWillem IIIJasper Simons043: J16 4xA-finale [6]07:28,143e
WILWillem III/RIC/SpaarneJulius Rupert043: J16 4xA-finale [3]07:34,845e
NJONjordLaurie Warmerdam058: DG 4-A-finale [2]07:38,361e
ARGArgo/NjordSanne Put048: DE 2+A-finale [4]09:32,103e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjordNiels Boonstra109: HB 1xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]07:32,391e
ORCOrca/NjordErin Smeijsters105: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 1[5]06:33,362e
NJONjord 1Sven Brinkman105: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[4]06:43,262e
NJONjord 2Max Bosman105: HG 4-voorwedstrijd 2[5]06:46,603e
NJONjordSjaak Brinks107: HG 4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:05,434e
WILWillem III 1Jasper Simons148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[7]07:35,564e
WILWillem III 2Maarten Worm148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]08:01,975e
WILWillem III/RICEnno van Lingen148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[7]07:39,594e
WILWillem III/SpaarneRobbe Mourits148: J16 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]07:22,742e
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman111: HB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:01,121e
NJONjordFlora den Bieman133: DB 1xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]09:12,864e
NJONjord 2 (NSK)Jelle Algie102: HE 2-A-finale [2]07:23,201e
NJONjord 1 (NSK)Milan Pastoors102: HE 2-A-finale [4]07:31,982e
LAGLaga/NjordAnnemijn van Heemskerck Pillis135: DB 4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:14,011e
NJONjord (NSK)Jan d' Engelbronner114: LHE 2-voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:52,093e
NJONjord 1Ingeborg de Koningh132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[8]08:11,422e
NJONjord 2Femke van Veen132: DG 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]08:26,563e
NJONjordJelle Algie104: HE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]06:31,782e
NJONjordMaurits van Heijningen122: LHB 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[4]08:54,105e
NJONjordFlora den Bieman134: DB 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[3]09:23,543e
NJONjord/Triton (NSK)Eline van Marle128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:28,502e
NJONjord 1Tiki Blom128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:51,553e
NJONjord 2Judith van der Pluym128: DE 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:28,336e
NJONjordNiels Boonstra109: HB 1xA-finale [6]08:19,812e
ORCOrca/NjordErin Smeijsters105: HG 4-A-finale [4]07:02,511e
NJONjord 2Max Bosman105: HG 4-A-finale [3]07:05,592e
NJONjord 1Sven Brinkman105: HG 4-A-finale [7]07:20,974e
WILWillem III/SpaarneRobbe Mourits148: J16 2xA-finale [3]08:08,071e
NJONjordSjoerd Koopman111: HB 4+A-finale [6]07:59,534e
NJONjordLaurie Warmerdam129: DG 4-A-finale [5]08:17,634e
NJONjordMieke Wilms125: DE 1xA-finale [6]09:09,913e
LAGLaga/NjordAnnemijn van Heemskerck Pillis135: DB 4+A-finale [5]08:51,372e
NJONjord/LagaYoshua Harry124: LHB 8+A-finale [4]06:59,911e
NJONjord (NSK)Jan d' Engelbronner114: LHE 2-A-finale [3]08:24,884e
NJONjord 1Ingeborg de Koningh132: DG 2xA-finale [4]08:46,434e
WILWillem III/RICJasper Simons150: J16 8+A-finale [4]07:26,345e
NJONjordJelle Algie104: HE 8+A-finale [4]06:36,636e
PROProteus/NjordNick Hogendoorn112: HB 8+A-finale [6]06:46,554e
NJONjordFlora den Bieman134: DB 2xA-finale [8]09:22,926e
PROProteus/NjordIngeborg de Koningh127: DE 4xA-finale [7]07:50,894e
NJONjord/Triton (NSK)Eline van Marle128: DE 8+A-finale [4]07:19,872e
NJONjord 1Tiki Blom128: DE 8+A-finale [8]07:52,636e

Acties

Terug