48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 oktober 2018 t/m 28 oktober 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

za 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKOSkøll 14[5]01:55,75(1)
2.ORCOrca 4[4]02:05,83(2)
3.SKASkadi 8[3]02:11,26(3)
4.SAUSaurus 1[2]02:11,99(4)
5.AEGAegir 5[1]02:12,95(5)
6.ASOAsopos 11[6]02:17,07(6)

za 08:34 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 5[5]01:50,38(1)
2.TRITriton 7[1]01:55,51(2)
3.GYAGyas 3[4]02:00,93(3)
4.PROProteus 11[2]02:01,60(4)
5.PHOPhocas 1[3]02:03,15(5)
6.ASOAsopos 9[6]02:04,91(6)

za 08:38 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.ASOAsopos 3[3]01:48,83(1)
2.PROProteus 14[4]01:54,71(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 4[5]01:55,11(3)
4.PELPelargos 3[6]02:00,54(4)
5.ORCOrca 7[1]02:02,27(5)
6.SKASkadi 5[2]02:04,02(6)

za 08:42 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.TRITriton 1[4]01:50,00(1)
2.PHOPhocas 6[2]01:52,99(2)
3.GYAGyas 6[1]01:55,07(3)
4.EUREuros 2[3]01:59,79(4)
5.PROProteus 10[6]02:01,70(5)
6.SKOSkøll 11[5]02:06,04(6)

za 08:46 : voorwedstrijd 5

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[1]01:58,36(1)
2.PROProteus 12[3]02:02,30(2)
3.ASOAsopos 4[4]02:02,84(3)
4.SKASkadi 6[6]02:09,16(4)
5.SAUSaurus 6[2]02:10,32(5)

za 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 6

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKOSkøll 6[4]02:05,40(1)
2.PROProteus 4[2]02:07,54(2)
3.GYAGyas 8[5]02:09,10(3)
4.PROProteus 15[3]02:09,38(4)
5.ORCOrca 10[6]02:12,26(5)

za 08:54 : voorwedstrijd 7

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.TRITriton 5[2]01:56,73(1)
2.ASOAsopos 7[1]02:02,23(2)
3.ORCOrca 6[6]02:02,84(3)
4.SAUSaurus 7[5]02:07,10(4)
5.PHOPhocas 9[3]02:13,92(5)
6.AEGAegir 4[4]02:23,86(6)

za 08:58 : voorwedstrijd 8

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.PHOPhocas 3[2]02:05,65(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 6[1]02:06,39(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[4]02:07,00(3)
4.SKOSkøll 8[3]02:08,39(4)
5.GYAGyas 10[6]02:08,80(5)

za 09:02 : voorwedstrijd 9

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.PROProteus 2[5]01:59,29(1)
2.TRITriton 3[3]02:00,94(2)
3.SKOSkøll 5[6]02:06,21(3)
4.NJONjord 4[1]02:10,99(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[4]02:17,75(5)
6.GYAGyas 4[2]02:18,18(6)

za 09:06 : voorwedstrijd 10

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.PROProteus 8[6]01:55,11(1)
2.NJONjord 7[2]01:58,43(2)
3.SKOSkøll 7[3]02:03,26(3)
4.PHOPhocas 10[4]02:07,71(4)
5.GYAGyas 7[5]02:11,31(5)

za 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 11

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.TRITriton 8[4]01:57,08(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[2]01:57,51(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[5]02:03,20(3)
4.PELPelargos 2[1]02:10,69(4)
5.PROProteus 3[3]02:11,20(5)
6.SAUSaurus 4[6]02:13,48(6)

za 09:14 : voorwedstrijd 12

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 2[4]01:53,05(1)
2.ORCOrca 3[5]02:02,80(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[6]02:04,34(3)
4.SKASkadi 3[3]02:05,26(4)
5.EUREuros 1[2]02:08,17(5)
6.GYAGyas 11[1]02:09,38(6)

za 09:18 : voorwedstrijd 13

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.ASOAsopos 5[3]01:56,82(1)
2.PROProteus 17[6]02:02,22(2)
3.TRITriton 4[2]02:02,72(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[1]02:05,05(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[4]02:05,90(5)
6.PHOPhocas 4[5]02:06,71(6)

za 09:22 : voorwedstrijd 14

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 3[6]01:57,77(1)
2.PROProteus 7[3]02:04,72(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[5]02:09,24(3)
4.ORCOrca 9[2]02:12,83(4)
5.SAUSaurus 8[4]02:13,26(5)
6.ASOAsopos 10[1]02:15,47(6)

za 09:26 : voorwedstrijd 15

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.ASOAsopos 8[6]01:59,84(1)
2.SKASkadi 4[4]02:00,36(2)
3.TRITriton 2[5]02:00,90(3)
4.AEGAegir 3[3]02:01,88(4)
5.SKOSkøll 3[2]02:02,40(5)
6.SKOSkøll 10[1]02:17,12(6)

za 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 16

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.PROProteus 5[5]01:56,19(1)
2.PHOPhocas 5[3]01:57,50(2)
3.SKOSkøll 15[1]02:03,22(3)
4.EUREuros 4[2]02:03,52(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 3[6]02:06,51(5)
6.GYAGyas 5[4]02:16,83(6)

za 09:34 : voorwedstrijd 17

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 6[2]01:53,68(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[1]01:56,80(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[3]01:59,40(3)
4.SKOSkøll 12[5]02:13,74(4)
5.PROProteus 16[6]02:13,93(5)

za 09:38 : voorwedstrijd 18

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.BORBoreas[3]01:54,98(1)
2.PROProteus 6[4]01:57,34(2)
3.AGOAgon[6]01:58,95(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[1]02:02,29(4)
5.SAUSaurus 2[2]02:07,43(5)
6.PELPelargos 4[5]02:16,64(6)

za 09:42 : voorwedstrijd 19

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.TRITriton 6[4]01:57,56(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[2]02:00,88(2)
3.SKASkadi 9[3]02:01,30(3)
4.ORCOrca 8[6]02:06,96(4)
5.PHOPhocas 8[5]02:09,62(5)
6.SKOSkøll 9[1]02:32,08(6)

za 09:46 : voorwedstrijd 21

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKOSkøll 4[6]02:00,29(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[1]02:03,36(2)
3.PROProteus 9[5]02:05,16(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite[2]02:08,50(4)
5.EUREuros 3[3]02:16,64(5)
6.ASOAsopos 6[4]02:18,98(6)

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 20

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 1[6]01:53,05(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 5[3]02:11,12(2)
3.ORCOrca 5[1]02:11,71(3)
4.GYAGyas 9[5]02:15,78(4)
5.PROProteus 13[2]02:23,37(5)
6.SKOSkøll 13[4]02:29,81(6)

za 09:54 : voorwedstrijd 22

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.PHOPhocas 7[6]01:49,37(1)
2.SKASkadi 7[5]01:59,53(2)
3.PROProteus 1[2]02:07,21(3)
4.SAUSaurus 3[1]02:14,09(4)
5.ORCOrca/Asopos[3]02:17,41(5)
6.AEGAegir 6[4]02:17,82(6)

za 10:14 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[1]01:41,70(1)03:33,78(1)05:28,54(1)07:20,85(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:45,64(3)03:37,04(2)05:34,44(3)07:28,04(2)
3.PROProteus 1[4]01:46,52(4)03:42,16(4)05:38,38(4)07:29,72(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[3]01:44,01(2)03:39,45(3)05:33,45(2)07:30,33(4)
5.PROProteus 2[6]01:47,87(5)03:43,09(5)05:38,93(5)07:31,29(5)
6.PROProteus 6[5]01:53,87(6)03:52,23(6)05:53,44(6)07:57,70(6)

za 10:19 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 3[6]01:42,11(1)03:30,10(1)05:20,81(1)07:07,35(1)
2.PROProteus 4[4]01:45,74(2)03:38,91(2)05:35,69(2)07:28,00(2)
3.ORCSpookboot[3]01:48,79(4)03:46,68(4)05:45,60(4)07:39,75(3)
4.TRITriton[1]01:48,43(3)03:44,55(3)05:43,24(3)07:40,71(4)
5.ASOAsopos 2[2]01:56,29(5)04:02,52(5)06:11,09(5)08:14,35(5)
6.PROProteus 5[5]02:10,04(6)04:20,89(6)06:31,50(6)08:40,05(6)

za 10:44 : herkansing 1

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 4[3]01:55,28(1)
2.SKOSkøll 3[2]02:01,34(2)
3.ORCOrca 3[4]02:04,43(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[5]02:13,15(4)
5.PELPelargos 4[6]02:16,99(5)

za 10:48 : herkansing 2

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKASkadi 7[4]01:55,01(1)
2.SAUSaurus 7[3]01:55,98(2)
3.PROProteus 9[5]02:03,57(3)
4.GYAGyas 10[6]02:05,33(4)
5.PHOPhocas 4[2]02:11,04(5)

za 10:52 : herkansing 3

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKOSkøll 7[5]01:59,77(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 6[4]02:01,49(2)
3.EUREuros 2[3]02:02,31(3)
4.PROProteus 3[6]02:04,18(4)
5.SKOSkøll 10[2]02:14,53(5)

za 10:56 : herkansing 4

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.PROProteus 7[4]01:54,24(1)
2.TRITriton 4[3]01:55,40(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[2]02:00,79(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite[5]02:09,17(4)
5.SAUSaurus 4[6]02:12,89(5)

za 11:00 : herkansing 5

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.PROProteus 15[5]01:59,42(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[4]02:01,85(2)
3.ORCOrca 5[3]02:03,14(3)
4.ASOAsopos 10[6]02:05,98(4)
5.AEGAegir 5[2]02:13,74(5)

za 11:04 : herkansing 6

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.PHOPhocas 5[4]01:57,34(1)
2.GYAGyas 3[3]01:58,74(2)
3.ASOAsopos 9[6]02:00,10(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[2]02:02,60(4)
5.ORCOrca 9[5]02:06,00(5)

za 11:08 : herkansing 7

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[5]01:59,88(1)
2.SKASkadi 3[3]02:01,08(2)
3.PROProteus 4[4]02:02,11(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 3[2]02:04,08(4)
5.SAUSaurus 6[6]02:08,37(5)

za 11:12 : herkansing 8

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[4]01:57,37(1)
2.SKASkadi 9[5]01:59,45(2)
3.ORCOrca 8[3]02:01,91(3)
4.PHOPhocas 8[6]02:11,84(4)
5.SAUSaurus 2[2]02:18,10(5)

za 11:16 : herkansing 9

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[5]01:57,91(1)
2.EUREuros 1[6]02:10,38(2)
3.EUREuros 4[3]02:17,56(3)
4.SKOSkøll 13[1]02:22,98(4)
5.PROProteus 17[4]02:31,38(5)

za 11:20 : herkansing 10

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 7[4]02:00,62(1)
2.ORCOrca 6[3]02:06,88(2)
3.SKASkadi 5[1]02:07,30(3)
4.GYAGyas 7[6]02:11,20(4)
5.ORCOrca 7[2]02:12,59(5)
6.SKOSkøll 12[5]02:14,85(6)

za 11:24 : herkansing 11

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 4[2]01:55,00(1)
2.PROProteus 16[6]01:57,50(2)
3.PHOPhocas 6[4]01:59,09(3)
4.AEGAegir 3[5]02:00,27(4)
5.PROProteus 1[3]02:18,17(5)
6.SKOSkøll 9[1]02:18,49(6)

za 11:28 : herkansing 12

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.PROProteus 14[3]01:59,55(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[4]02:04,06(2)
3.SKASkadi 6[5]02:04,64(3)
4.PELPelargos 2[2]02:11,63(4)
5.GYAGyas 5[6]02:20,70(5)
6.PROProteus 13[1]02:38,98(6)

za 11:32 : herkansing 13

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKOSkøll 5[3]02:01,71(1)
2.ORCOrca 4[4]02:05,65(2)
3.SAUSaurus 3[5]02:07,92(3)
4.PHOPhocas 9[6]02:11,02(4)
5.SKOSkøll 8[2]02:17,06(5)
6.GYAGyas 4[1]02:28,92(6)

za 11:36 : herkansing 14

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKASkadi 8[3]01:55,28(1)
2.TRITriton 2[5]01:56,45(2)
3.TRITriton 3[4]01:57,98(3)
4.SAUSaurus 8[6]02:06,23(4)
5.AEGAegir 6[1]02:11,36(5)
6.SAUSaurus 1[2]02:27,08(6)

za 11:40 : herkansing 15

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.TRITriton 7[3]01:53,92(1)
2.PROProteus 10[1]01:56,99(2)
3.SKOSkøll 15[2]02:02,38(3)
4.PHOPhocas 10[5]02:06,80(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[4]02:07,15(5)
6.AEGAegir 4[6]02:18,54(6)

za 11:44 : herkansing 16

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[4]01:56,85(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[3]01:59,61(2)
3.GYAGyas 11[1]02:07,07(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[2]02:08,29(4)
5.GYAGyas 8[5]02:09,02(5)
6.EUREuros 3[6]02:14,51(6)

za 11:48 : herkansing 17

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.ASOAsopos 6[6]01:57,62(1)
2.GYAGyas 6[2]01:59,22(2)
3.SKASkadi 4[3]02:01,76(3)
4.PROProteus 12[4]02:05,91(4)
5.ORCOrca/Asopos[1]02:12,98(5)
6.GYAGyas 9[5]02:17,91(6)

za 11:52 : herkansing 18

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.ASOAsopos 1[3]01:56,42(1)
2.ASOAsopos 7[4]01:58,56(2)
3.PROProteus 11[2]01:59,15(3)
4.AGOAgon[5]02:02,01(4)
5.ORCOrca 10[6]02:04,67(5)
6.ASOAsopos 11[1]02:14,69(6)

za 11:56 : herkansing 19

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.PELPelargos 3[2]01:56,09(1)
2.PROProteus 6[4]01:57,00(2)
3.ASOAsopos 4[5]01:58,97(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[6]02:02,26(4)
5.SKOSkøll 11[1]02:04,38(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 5[3]02:11,99(6)

za 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.TRITriton 1[5]01:44,75(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[2]01:45,80(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:46,97(3)
4.ORCGelegenheidsploeg Lingrow[6]02:03,85(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[4]02:05,14(5)

za 12:04 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[3]01:47,25(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]01:52,50(2)
3.TRITriton 2[6]01:53,61(3)
4.ORCAstrowdrunks[5]01:55,36(4)
5.EUREuros[4]02:06,59(5)

za 12:08 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:45,36(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[1]01:46,05(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:51,01(3)
4.THEThêta[5]01:52,47(4)
5.TRITriton 3[4]02:00,02(5)
6.SKOSkøll 2[6]02:05,13(6)

za 12:27 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCKanorca's[4]01:51,52(3)03:48,33(2)05:47,29(2)07:43,26(1)
2.LAGHeren 21[6]01:47,62(1)03:47,83(1)05:47,01(1)07:45,30(2)
3.EUREuros 1[5]01:55,14(4)03:49,55(3)05:47,78(3)07:45,52(3)
4.EUREuros 2[1]01:50,69(2)03:50,28(4)05:49,23(4)07:49,44(4)
5.ASOAsopos[3]01:58,05(6)03:57,23(5)05:59,65(5)08:02,79(5)
6.THEThêta 2[2]01:57,30(5)04:02,48(6)06:10,22(6)08:17,11(6)

za 12:32 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:38,77(1)03:29,10(1)05:23,07(1)07:16,47(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:45,87(2)03:38,68(2)05:31,98(2)07:24,43(2)
3.PELPelargos[1]01:50,15(3)03:46,02(3)05:42,46(3)07:37,41(3)
4.PHOPhocas[4]01:52,59(4)03:52,21(4)05:53,17(4)07:51,83(4)
5.THEThêta 1[5]02:03,76(6)04:11,81(6)06:23,09(5)08:34,66(5)
6.LAGHeren 22[2]02:02,03(5)04:09,86(5)06:29,42(6)08:39,31(6)

za 12:37 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:40,45(1)03:30,38(1)05:24,64(1)07:15,95(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]01:51,49(4)03:45,45(2)05:41,57(2)07:35,26(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[3]01:53,42(5)03:52,55(5)05:49,89(4)07:46,48(3)
4.GYAGyas 3[4]01:48,69(2)03:46,21(3)05:45,50(3)07:49,45(4)
5.THEThêta 1[6]01:54,14(6)03:52,23(4)05:52,56(5)07:49,65(5)
6.ASOAsopos[1]01:49,59(3)03:57,14(6)05:56,65(6)07:52,85(6)

za 12:42 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[3]01:45,11(1)03:37,09(1)05:32,23(1)07:25,20(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:47,52(3)03:38,47(2)05:33,09(2)07:27,19(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:52,44(5)03:46,90(4)05:48,09(4)07:43,65(3)
4.THEThêta 2[5]01:50,56(4)03:47,18(5)05:48,30(5)07:47,13(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:46,71(2)03:46,10(3)05:47,51(3)07:48,11(5)
6.AEGAegir[1]01:57,61(6)04:06,26(6)06:15,60(6)08:24,66(6)

za 12:47 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[1]01:44,52(1)03:34,33(1)05:27,13(1)07:18,31(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]01:45,66(2)03:38,38(2)05:33,03(2)07:27,02(2)
3.PROProteus 3[5]01:48,31(3)03:39,92(3)05:35,15(3)07:27,85(3)
4.PROProteus 2[2]01:49,67(4)03:42,39(4)05:38,30(4)07:34,20(4)
5.GYAGyas 1[3]01:54,12(5)03:53,21(5)05:54,25(5)07:51,53(5)
6.EUREuros[6]01:59,26(6)04:00,29(6)06:04,65(6)08:08,85(6)

za 12:52 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[5]01:54,26(1)03:53,31(1)05:54,70(1)07:56,70(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[2]01:59,47(2)04:00,67(2)06:04,13(2)08:08,05(2)
3.TRITriton[4]02:01,33(3)04:05,71(3)06:10,29(3)08:13,09(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]02:02,23(4)04:15,27(4)06:27,21(4)08:38,64(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[3]02:09,53(5)04:23,17(5)06:40,03(5)08:56,59(5)

za 12:57 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[1]01:55,62(1)03:57,52(1)05:59,88(1)08:00,53(1)
2.ASOAsopos 2[6]02:00,29(2)04:04,11(2)06:10,49(2)08:14,58(2)
3.VIDVidar[2]02:02,25(3)04:08,19(3)06:20,22(5)08:24,91(3)
4.EUREuros[5]02:05,28(6)04:11,34(5)06:19,10(3)08:25,27(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]02:03,93(4)04:14,00(6)06:19,74(4)08:27,87(5)
6.SKASkadi[3]02:04,81(5)04:10,42(4)06:25,68(6)08:37,38(6)

za 13:02 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[3]01:57,63(1)04:00,09(1)06:03,67(1)08:06,13(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[6]01:57,88(2)04:00,39(2)06:05,38(2)08:08,25(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]02:01,39(4)04:04,46(3)06:08,17(3)08:11,00(3)
4.NJONjord 2[2]01:59,96(3)04:05,00(4)06:09,42(4)08:13,80(4)
5.GYAGyas[1]02:05,27(6)04:12,08(6)06:19,06(6)08:21,02(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[5]02:04,22(5)04:11,87(5)06:17,32(5)08:26,01(6)

za 13:07 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HOOHoop 1[4]01:46,02(1)03:40,44(1)05:38,09(1)07:33,00(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[2]01:46,24(2)03:41,53(2)05:40,30(2)07:37,93(2)
3.PROProteus 3[5]01:56,50(4)04:00,50(3)06:06,24(3)08:04,09(3)
4.EUREuros/Boreas[3]01:56,04(3)04:01,99(4)06:10,03(4)08:16,03(4)

za 13:12 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[6]01:54,21(3)03:52,70(1)05:54,29(1)07:52,67(1)
2.SKOSkøll[3]01:53,67(2)03:53,60(2)05:57,26(2)07:57,74(2)
3.PHOPhocas[4]01:50,91(1)03:54,07(3)05:59,43(3)08:03,34(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[5]01:57,87(4)04:00,54(4)06:06,19(4)08:10,96(4)
5.AGOAgon[2]01:58,54(5)04:03,14(5)06:12,48(5)08:14,46(5)

za 13:17 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ZWOZwolsche[6]01:47,01(1)03:41,32(1)05:37,65(1)07:33,54(1)
2.BORBoreas[3]01:47,25(2)03:41,50(2)05:38,51(2)07:33,88(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]01:49,15(3)03:44,71(3)05:43,20(3)07:44,41(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:56,91(4)03:57,42(4)06:01,98(4)08:02,15(4)
5.PROProteus 2[2]02:04,26(5)04:08,80(5)06:14,73(5)08:16,59(5)

za 13:22 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGHeren 23[3]01:46,45(1)03:43,90(1)05:44,47(1)07:42,70(1)
2.PROProteus 1[6]01:52,71(2)03:50,80(2)05:50,67(2)07:47,74(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2[4]02:00,33(4)04:02,41(3)06:06,49(3)08:10,95(3)
4.TRITriton 1[2]02:00,70(5)04:08,79(5)06:14,36(4)08:20,27(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]01:59,99(3)04:05,31(4)06:16,47(5)08:24,90(5)

za 13:27 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[6]01:43,30(1)03:35,96(1)05:32,17(1)07:27,36(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:58,15(3)03:58,21(2)06:01,91(2)08:05,80(2)
3.EUREuros 2[5]01:55,36(2)03:59,68(3)06:07,01(3)08:12,13(3)
4.PROProteus 3[3]02:01,49(4)04:08,98(4)06:18,66(4)08:26,66(4)
5.TRITriton 2[2]02:06,56(5)04:32,70(5)06:45,48(5)08:53,51(5)

za 13:32 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1[2]01:41,94(1)03:35,51(1)05:34,07(1)07:31,19(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:53,19(2)03:51,21(2)05:50,27(2)07:49,01(2)
3.PROProteus 2[1]01:56,86(4)03:59,52(4)06:05,42(4)08:10,17(3)
4.EUREuros 1[5]01:53,84(3)03:58,06(3)06:02,83(3)08:12,45(4)
5.TRITriton 3[4]01:59,78(5)04:04,34(5)06:13,80(5)08:21,83(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1[6]02:02,90(6)04:10,99(6)06:26,54(6)08:44,04(6)

za 13:57 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.ASOAsopos 5[4]01:51,72(1)
2.SKASkadi 9[6]01:53,38(2)
3.TRITriton 7[2]01:55,06(3)
4.NJONjord 6[3]01:57,73(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[5]02:02,68(5)
6.GYAGyas 3[1]02:03,38(6)

za 14:01 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.TRITriton 1[3]01:48,26(1)
2.PELPelargos 3[5]01:57,85(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[2]01:58,10(3)
4.PROProteus 16[1]01:59,69(4)
5.ASOAsopos 7[6]02:00,32(5)
6.PHOPhocas 3[4]02:07,30(6)

za 14:05 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 3[3]01:48,45(1)
2.SKASkadi 8[2]01:51,88(2)
3.NJONjord 2[4]01:55,97(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[1]01:56,49(4)
5.PHOPhocas 5[5]01:57,55(5)
6.TRITriton 2[6]01:58,56(6)

za 14:09 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.PROProteus 6[6]01:55,67(1)
2.NJONjord 4[5]01:55,94(2)
3.SKASkadi 7[2]01:56,45(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:56,73(4)
5.PROProteus 10[1]01:58,72(5)
6.SKOSkøll 6[4]02:08,36(6)

za 14:13 : kwart-finale 5

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:46,45(1)
2.ASOAsopos 6[5]01:51,57(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]01:59,03(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[2]02:00,93(4)
5.TRITriton 4[1]02:01,65(5)
6.SKOSkøll 7[6]02:03,97(6)

za 14:17 : kwart-finale 6

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.PHOPhocas 7[5]01:48,50(1)
2.GYAGyas 6[1]01:50,07(2)
3.TRITriton 5[4]01:54,26(3)
4.SKOSkøll 14[3]01:55,04(4)
5.PROProteus 7[6]01:56,03(5)
6.PROProteus 15[2]02:01,68(6)

za 14:21 : kwart-finale 7

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 5[4]01:44,66(1)
2.TRITriton 8[3]01:47,03(2)
3.PROProteus 14[1]01:54,59(3)
4.NJONjord 7[5]02:01,42(4)
5.ASOAsopos 8[2]02:03,84(5)
6.SAUSaurus 7[6]02:05,59(6)

za 14:25 : kwart-finale 8

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.PROProteus 5[5]01:57,44(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[6]01:57,89(2)
3.BORBoreas[4]01:59,17(3)
4.TRITriton 6[3]02:01,15(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[2]02:03,25(5)
6.SKASkadi 3[1]02:07,27(6)

za 14:29 : kwart-finale 9

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.ASOAsopos 3[3]01:49,13(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 4[2]01:52,13(2)
3.PROProteus 8[4]01:54,89(3)
4.SKOSkøll 3[1]01:59,92(4)
5.SKOSkøll 4[5]02:03,26(5)
6.SKOSkøll 5[6]02:05,76(6)

za 14:48 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TORTOR[4]01:56,61(1)04:01,52(1)06:09,45(1)08:13,85(1)
2.ZWOZwolsche[5]01:58,80(2)04:03,93(2)06:12,58(2)08:18,20(2)

za 14:58 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[2]01:48,37(1)03:44,06(1)05:39,84(1)07:33,82(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[3]01:50,40(2)03:45,91(2)05:44,82(2)07:42,08(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:52,55(3)03:47,98(3)05:46,79(3)07:42,74(3)
4.PROProteus 6[6]01:59,55(5)04:00,95(4)06:05,08(4)08:08,91(4)
5.PROProteus 5[1]02:02,57(6)04:09,67(6)06:17,49(6)08:21,46(5)
6.ASOAsopos 2[5]01:58,09(4)04:05,41(5)06:14,44(5)08:24,11(6)

za 15:03 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 3[4]01:41,25(1)03:30,81(1)05:22,59(1)07:10,61(1)
2.SAUSaurus[3]01:44,55(2)03:33,30(2)05:24,89(2)07:12,95(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:48,72(4)03:45,95(4)05:44,01(4)07:37,22(3)
4.PROProteus 4[2]01:47,51(3)03:42,88(3)05:42,25(3)07:39,70(4)
5.ORCSpookboot[1]01:51,89(5)04:04,02(6)05:55,03(5)07:56,80(5)
6.PROProteus 1[6]02:06,13(6)03:51,44(5)06:04,67(6)08:03,58(6)

za 15:28 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKASkadi 8[1]01:52,48(1)
2.NJONjord 3[3]01:56,45(2)
3.PROProteus 5[2]01:58,72(3)
4.PROProteus 6[4]02:01,71(4)
5.PELPelargos 3[5]02:02,66(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[6]02:05,65(6)

za 15:32 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 1[4]01:44,91(1)
2.ASOAsopos 5[5]01:47,23(2)
3.ASOAsopos 3[3]01:48,01(3)
4.GYAGyas 6[1]01:50,13(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 4[6]01:53,11(5)
6.ASOAsopos 6[2]02:02,50(6)

za 15:36 : halve-finale 3

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 5[4]01:46,83(1)
2.PHOPhocas 7[3]01:49,16(2)
3.TRITriton 1[2]01:50,10(3)
4.TRITriton 8[1]01:51,13(4)
5.NJONjord 4[6]02:04,25(5)
6.SKASkadi 9[5]02:04,70(6)

za 15:40 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.TRITriton 2[3]01:49,10(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:52,34(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:52,60(3)
4.ORCAstrowdrunks[1]01:54,63(4)
5.PHOPhocas 1[4]01:56,45(5)
6.ORCGelegenheidsploeg Lingrow[2]02:03,78(6)

za 15:44 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.TRITriton 1[2]01:47,68(1)
2.PHOPhocas 2[6]01:49,08(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:50,53(3)
4.SKASkadi 1[3]01:50,83(4)
5.SAUSaurus[5]01:57,98(5)

za 16:03 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[4]01:48,00(1)03:56,39(1)05:59,54(1)07:59,53(1)
2.EUREuros 2[3]01:54,28(2)04:01,24(2)06:03,66(2)08:05,09(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:57,17(3)04:08,93(3)06:18,23(3)08:26,09(3)
4.THEThêta 2[6]02:00,28(4)04:15,24(4)06:26,27(4)08:35,02(4)
5.THEThêta 1[2]02:03,65(5)04:20,06(6)06:34,97(6)08:48,07(5)
6.LAGHeren 22[1]02:05,06(6)04:18,11(5)06:32,75(5)08:49,80(6)

za 16:08 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:42,34(1)03:35,52(1)05:31,50(1)07:25,23(1)
2.SAUSaurus[2]01:49,76(2)03:48,29(2)05:48,22(2)07:46,88(2)
3.PELPelargos[6]01:55,52(4)03:55,11(4)06:02,22(5)07:55,12(3)
4.LAGHeren 21[5]01:53,44(3)03:54,77(3)05:56,58(3)07:57,63(4)
5.ORCKanorca's[4]01:58,47(5)03:59,81(5)05:57,71(4)08:02,49(5)

za 16:13 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 3[5]01:52,27(1)03:50,97(1)05:50,23(1)07:46,99(1)
2.PROProteus 2[1]01:53,10(2)03:53,01(2)05:54,79(2)07:53,20(2)
3.THEThêta 2[2]01:55,22(3)03:54,04(3)05:55,35(3)07:54,11(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:56,69(4)03:58,00(4)06:00,57(5)07:57,06(4)
5.GYAGyas 3[6]01:57,32(5)03:58,43(5)06:00,22(4)07:59,87(5)

za 16:18 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[3]01:45,71(1)03:39,38(1)05:34,31(1)07:25,46(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:49,56(2)03:41,92(2)05:36,34(2)07:29,14(2)
3.SKASkadi[1]01:51,82(3)03:49,41(3)05:46,87(3)07:43,14(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:54,75(5)03:50,61(4)05:49,05(4)07:45,56(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:54,16(4)03:53,37(6)05:53,41(5)07:50,51(5)
6.PROProteus 1[4]01:54,75(5)03:52,61(5)05:54,83(6)07:50,67(6)

za 16:23 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]02:06,96(3)04:12,68(1)06:20,28(1)08:26,09(1)
2.TRITriton[3]02:05,90(2)04:14,32(3)06:21,58(2)08:26,84(2)
3.NJONjord 2[2]02:04,26(1)04:13,72(2)06:24,56(3)08:31,69(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]02:08,00(4)04:14,57(4)06:26,76(4)08:35,00(4)
5.EUREuros[1]02:09,70(5)04:20,25(5)06:31,80(5)08:40,88(5)
6.SAUSaurus[6]02:10,82(6)04:27,06(6)06:45,02(6)08:56,88(6)

za 16:28 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]02:01,63(3)04:04,76(1)06:09,36(1)08:08,97(1)
2.NJONjord 1[3]02:00,15(2)04:04,92(2)06:10,42(2)08:13,59(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[5]01:59,67(1)04:05,23(3)06:11,33(3)08:15,16(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[1]02:03,43(6)04:07,98(5)06:13,00(4)08:16,19(4)
5.ASOAsopos 1[2]02:02,14(4)04:07,65(4)06:13,79(5)08:17,95(5)
6.ASOAsopos 2[6]02:02,56(5)04:09,62(6)06:16,75(6)08:22,69(6)

za 16:33 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[4]01:51,88(1)03:51,28(1)05:52,80(1)07:53,42(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]02:02,03(5)04:04,16(4)06:08,29(4)08:07,22(2)
3.HOOHoop 2[6]02:00,73(4)04:02,08(3)06:05,69(2)08:09,87(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:57,29(2)04:00,69(2)06:06,04(3)08:13,20(4)
5.AGOAgon[1]01:58,17(3)04:05,65(5)06:10,80(5)08:14,92(5)
6.PROProteus 3[5]02:02,97(6)04:16,68(6)06:29,45(6)08:36,05(6)

za 16:38 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.BORBoreas[1]01:49,17(2)03:45,06(2)05:41,05(1)07:35,71(1)
2.HOOHoop 1[4]01:48,64(1)03:43,71(1)05:41,84(2)07:36,51(2)
3.ZWOZwolsche[3]01:49,84(3)03:47,88(3)05:48,08(3)07:46,50(3)
4.PROProteus 1[2]01:54,39(5)03:55,06(5)05:58,10(5)07:55,97(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[5]01:51,60(4)03:50,80(4)05:54,08(4)07:56,32(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]02:01,24(6)04:04,35(6)06:10,49(6)08:16,71(6)

za 16:43 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[1]01:57,20(1)03:58,78(1)06:05,33(1)08:11,39(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:58,06(2)04:04,35(2)06:13,20(2)08:18,94(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[2]02:06,30(4)04:16,83(4)06:28,81(3)08:39,36(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]02:05,09(3)04:15,57(3)06:30,87(4)08:43,18(4)
5.PROProteus 1[4]02:07,17(5)04:18,89(5)06:39,00(5)08:59,71(5)
6.PROProteus 2[5]02:09,33(6)04:24,69(6)06:47,49(6)09:07,99(6)

za 16:48 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[5]01:57,61(1)04:01,55(1)06:07,03(1)08:11,29(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]02:01,00(3)04:08,07(2)06:18,02(2)08:32,74(2)
3.DUDDudok[3]01:59,55(2)04:10,09(3)06:23,34(3)08:37,14(3)
4.PONPontos[6]02:05,00(4)04:15,82(4)06:31,27(4)08:43,40(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[4]02:07,90(5)04:24,77(5)06:43,73(5)09:00,54(5)

za 16:53 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros 1[2]02:00,86(2)04:04,07(1)06:08,72(1)08:14,02(1)
2.PROProteus 2[3]02:00,43(1)04:08,01(2)06:17,34(2)08:21,83(2)
3.PROProteus 3[6]02:02,25(3)04:09,56(3)06:19,95(3)08:24,36(3)
4.TRITriton 1[5]02:06,33(4)04:14,63(4)06:24,03(4)08:25,69(4)

za 16:58 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 2[4]01:45,56(1)03:41,12(1)05:39,99(1)07:37,86(1)
2.LAGHeren 23[5]01:49,88(3)03:47,96(2)05:49,30(2)07:48,51(2)
3.THEThêta 1[3]01:47,84(2)03:51,74(3)05:54,31(3)07:54,29(3)
4.GYAGyas[1]01:55,62(5)03:56,49(5)05:58,20(5)07:57,39(4)
5.PROProteus 1[6]01:53,45(4)03:52,99(4)05:57,44(4)07:59,77(5)
6.ARGArgo[2]01:58,68(6)04:02,29(6)06:10,72(6)08:20,82(6)

za 17:23 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.ASOAsopos 3[5]01:53,63(1)
2.TRITriton 8[6]01:54,47(2)
3.GYAGyas 6[1]01:55,61(3)
4.TRITriton 1[4]02:01,35(4)
5.PROProteus 6[2]02:02,63(5)
6.PROProteus 5[3]02:02,90(6)

za 17:28 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:44,53(1)
2.NJONjord 5[4]01:47,22(2)
3.PHOPhocas 7[5]01:51,97(3)
4.NJONjord 3[1]01:52,44(4)
5.SKASkadi 8[2]01:54,45(5)
6.ASOAsopos 5[6]01:59,06(6)

zo 08:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.GYAGyas 12[3]02:19,63(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[5]02:20,68(2)
3.ASOAsopos 8[2]02:22,86(3)
4.EUREuros 4[6]02:23,41(4)
5.SKOSkøll 18[1]02:25,12(5)
6.PROProteus 3[4]02:41,52(6)

zo 08:04 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 1[5]02:06,96(1)
2.TRITriton 3[6]02:10,58(2)
3.GYAGyas 4[1]02:18,66(3)
4.AEGAegir 6[2]02:21,73(4)
5.SAUSaurus 3[4]02:36,95(5)
6.PHOPhocas 5[3]02:44,59(6)

zo 08:08 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKASkadi 6[6]02:18,12(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]02:26,55(2)
3.SKOSkøll 14[2]02:36,13(3)
4.GYAGyas 20[3]02:38,22(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 7[4]02:55,69(5)

zo 08:12 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKOSkøll 11[5]02:24,02(1)
2.PELPelargos 2[4]02:27,27(2)
3.GYAGyas 11[2]02:31,20(3)
4.PHOPhocas 4[6]02:38,42(4)
5.ASOAsopos 9[3]02:40,95(5)
6.SKOSkøll 5[1]02:44,19(6)

zo 08:16 : voorwedstrijd 5

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[4]02:25,91(1)
2.GYAGyas 15[3]02:29,96(2)
3.SKOSkøll 12[2]02:35,51(3)
4.SKOSkøll 8[5]03:03,35(4)

zo 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 6

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.AEGAegir 8[4]02:22,28(1)
2.PROProteus 4[3]02:30,56(2)
3.SAUSaurus 5[6]02:33,48(3)
4.PHOPhocas 8[2]02:41,41(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 9[5]02:57,31(5)

zo 08:24 : voorwedstrijd 7

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.ASOAsopos 1[4]02:23,47(1)
2.PHOPhocas 1[6]02:33,96(2)
3.GYAGyas 17[5]02:45,18(3)
4.SKOSkøll 13[3]02:49,19(4)
5.PROProteus 11[1]02:56,80(5)
6.BORBoreas 1[2]03:05,49(6)

zo 08:28 : voorwedstrijd 8

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 5[4]02:16,16(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 6[6]02:29,21(2)
3.PROProteus 5[3]02:36,44(3)
4.EUREuros 3[5]02:57,15(4)
5.PELPelargos 3[2]03:08,13(5)

zo 08:32 : voorwedstrijd 9

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[5]02:25,33(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[6]02:27,07(2)
3.GYAGyas 10[4]02:34,79(3)
4.ORCOrca 8[3]02:35,97(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[1]02:39,27(5)
6.SKOSkøll 9[2]02:43,89(6)

zo 08:36 : voorwedstrijd 10

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.TRITriton 2[2]02:09,73(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[1]02:39,45(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 12[4]02:39,73(3)
4.GYAGyas 14[6]02:48,18(4)
5.PHOPhocas 6[3]02:50,30(5)
6.SAUSaurus 4[5]02:56,98(6)

zo 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 11

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKASkadi 3[1]02:12,89(1)
2.GYAGyas 8[3]02:21,96(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 11[6]02:27,37(3)
4.PROProteus 9[4]02:30,10(4)
5.SKOSkøll 19[2]02:40,15(5)
6.ASOAsopos 10[5]03:55,57(6)

zo 08:44 : voorwedstrijd 12

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 2[2]02:15,25(1)
2.ORCOrca 3[5]02:25,73(2)
3.SKOSkøll 6[4]02:26,50(3)
4.PHOPhocas 2[6]02:28,09(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[1]02:32,05(5)
6.PELPelargos 6[3]02:46,81(6)

zo 08:48 : voorwedstrijd 13

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKOSkøll 16[6]02:24,67(1)
2.SKASkadi 4[5]02:28,36(2)
3.AEGAegir 5[4]02:29,42(3)
4.GYAGyas 13[3]02:33,82(4)
5.PROProteus 13[1]02:34,65(5)
6.SAUSaurus 1[2]03:07,75(6)

zo 08:52 : voorwedstrijd 14

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.ASOAsopos 3[4]02:18,91(1)
2.SKOSkøll 23[2]02:37,20(2)
3.GYAGyas 21[6]02:38,86(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 5[3]02:41,60(4)
5.PHOPhocas 11[5]02:43,99(5)

zo 08:56 : voorwedstrijd 15

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.GYAGyas 7[3]02:24,33(1)
2.BORBoreas 2[2]02:28,52(2)
3.PROProteus 2[5]02:29,29(3)
4.EUREuros 1[4]02:32,86(4)
5.SKOSkøll 22[1]02:40,45(5)
6.PELPelargos 4[6]02:49,69(6)

zo 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 16

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 3[3]02:24,39(1)
2.ASOAsopos 4[2]02:26,10(2)
3.ORCOrca 10[4]02:38,83(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 10[1]02:39,99(4)
5.SKOSkøll 3[5]02:55,98(5)
6.PHOPhocas 10[6]03:13,98(6)

zo 09:04 : voorwedstrijd 17

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.TRITriton 1[6]02:18,16(1)
2.PROProteus 8[1]02:26,43(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[3]02:28,60(3)
4.SAUSaurus 7[4]02:34,06(4)
5.SKOSkøll 20[2]02:35,71(5)
6.AEGAegir 7[5]02:47,25(6)

zo 09:08 : voorwedstrijd 18

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.ORCOrca 5[2]02:23,28(1)
2.GYAGyas 18[6]02:32,50(2)
3.SKOSkøll 15[1]02:32,87(3)
4.ASOAsopos 6[3]02:39,50(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 14[4]02:50,24(5)

zo 09:12 : voorwedstrijd 19

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.PELPelargos 5[4]02:20,19(1)
2.GYAGyas 5[2]02:33,32(2)
3.SKOSkøll 17[1]02:33,48(3)
4.PROProteus 10[3]02:38,27(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 8[6]02:42,76(5)
6.SKOSkøll 4[5]03:31,37(6)

zo 09:16 : voorwedstrijd 20

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKASkadi 5[4]02:15,07(1)
2.ASOAsopos 7[3]02:25,23(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 13[2]02:42,87(3)
4.NJONjord 4[5]02:44,75(4)
5.PHOPhocas 3[6]02:46,00(5)
6.EUREuros 2[1]03:08,92(6)

zo 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 21

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[4]02:14,63(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[3]02:17,41(2)
3.ORCOrca 6[5]02:25,17(3)
4.SKOSkøll 21[6]02:39,98(4)
5.PROProteus 7[2]02:44,09(5)
6.SKOSkøll 24[1]02:53,71(6)

zo 09:24 : voorwedstrijd 22

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 4[3]02:32,54(1)
2.BORBoreas 3[5]02:33,75(2)
3.ASOAsopos 5[4]02:35,06(3)
4.GYAGyas 16[1]02:46,83(4)
5.PHOPhocas 7[2]02:53,19(5)
6.SAUSaurus 6[6]02:56,41(6)

zo 09:28 : voorwedstrijd 23

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 6[4]02:25,59(1)
2.SKOSkøll 10[3]02:27,04(2)
3.PROProteus 6[5]02:30,90(3)
4.AEGAegir 4[1]02:33,28(4)
5.GYAGyas 19[2]02:38,83(5)
6.ASOAsopos 13[6]03:22,15(6)

zo 09:32 : voorwedstrijd 24

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.GYAGyas 6[4]02:28,02(1)
2.ORCOrca 4[2]02:31,93(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 3[6]02:47,01(3)
4.AMPAmphitrite[3]02:47,32(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[1]02:55,42(5)
6.ASOAsopos 11[5]03:08,48(6)

zo 09:36 : voorwedstrijd 25

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.TRITriton 4[4]02:30,20(1)
2.SKASkadi 7[1]02:44,91(2)
3.AEGAegir 3[6]02:50,21(3)
4.EUREuros 5[2]02:50,81(4)
5.PHOPhocas 12[3]02:57,01(5)

zo 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 26

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SAUSaurus 2[6]02:35,95(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[3]02:39,79(2)
3.PROProteus 12[4]02:43,26(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[5]02:43,91(4)
5.ASOAsopos 12[1]02:57,42(5)
6.SKOSkøll 7[2]03:11,66(6)

zo 09:59 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[5]--03:41,24(1)05:40,84(1)07:38,82(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]--03:45,21(2)05:44,64(2)07:41,42(2)
3.ASOAsopos[4]--03:49,52(4)05:48,84(3)07:48,38(3)
4.THEThêta 2[3]--03:48,25(3)05:50,82(4)07:48,78(4)

zo 10:03 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta 1[4]--03:42,66(1)05:43,58(1)07:42,38(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]--03:48,86(2)05:48,34(2)07:46,73(2)
3.PROProteus[2]--03:49,59(3)05:50,41(3)07:47,57(3)
4.GYAGyas[3]--03:49,97(4)05:51,09(4)07:49,46(4)

zo 10:07 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[6]02:24,67(1)04:34,94(1)06:55,90(1)09:15,11(1)
2.PROProteus 2[5]02:29,79(2)04:45,49(2)07:09,57(2)09:30,52(2)
3.AEGAegir[1]--04:50,64(3)07:13,03(3)09:31,92(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[2]--04:55,59(4)07:20,95(4)09:43,36(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]--04:59,18(5)07:25,90(5)09:48,04(5)
6.LAGDames 22[4]--05:17,18(6)08:00,38(6)10:38,72(6)

zo 10:11 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[1]02:09,96(1)04:23,21(1)06:38,35(1)08:52,57(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[4]02:12,13(2)04:30,19(2)06:52,76(2)09:17,79(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]02:16,54(3)04:43,61(3)07:09,67(3)09:42,37(3)
4.ORCStrijkkwartet[2]02:18,22(4)04:45,07(4)07:19,26(4)09:55,00(4)
5.PROProteus 1[3]02:31,19(5)05:09,00(5)07:53,20(5)10:41,04(5)
6.ASOAsopos 2[5]02:35,64(6)05:32,51(6)08:36,42(6)11:36,96(6)

zo 10:35 : herkansing 1

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.PHOPhocas 1[4]02:42,58(1)
2.SAUSaurus 5[3]02:47,87(2)
3.AMPAmphitrite[5]02:59,87(3)
4.PROProteus 7[2]03:00,55(4)
5.ASOAsopos 11[6]03:01,01(5)

zo 10:39 : herkansing 2

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.GYAGyas 8[3]02:40,08(1)
2.GYAGyas 10[4]02:58,00(2)
3.PHOPhocas 8[2]03:05,43(3)
4.PELPelargos 4[1]03:34,77(4)

zo 10:43 : herkansing 3

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.BORBoreas 3[3]02:28,91(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 11[4]02:33,67(2)
3.EUREuros 1[2]02:41,50(3)
4.SKOSkøll 20[5]02:50,29(4)
5.SAUSaurus 4[1]02:55,73(5)

zo 10:47 : herkansing 4

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.ASOAsopos 7[4]02:35,03(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[1]02:47,11(2)
3.ASOAsopos 8[3]02:47,74(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 14[2]02:57,46(4)
5.SKOSkøll 5[6]03:00,66(5)
6.GYAGyas 20[5]03:09,41(6)

zo 10:51 : herkansing 5

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKOSkøll 10[4]02:31,15(1)
2.SKOSkøll 17[3]02:45,25(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 5[5]02:53,37(3)
4.SKOSkøll 24[6]03:15,58(4)
5.PELPelargos 3[2]03:34,50(5)

zo 10:55 : herkansing 6

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.ORCOrca 6[4]02:29,49(1)
2.GYAGyas 5[3]02:31,79(2)
3.GYAGyas 19[5]02:47,53(3)
4.SKOSkøll 4[1]02:54,55(4)
5.EUREuros 3[2]03:09,48(5)

zo 10:59 : herkansing 7

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.AEGAegir 2[5]02:33,08(1)
2.EUREuros 5[2]02:40,71(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 6[3]02:43,78(3)
4.BORBoreas 1[1]02:47,64(4)
5.AEGAegir 3[4]03:09,16(5)

zo 11:03 : herkansing 8

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.PROProteus 4[3]02:15,35(1)
2.PHOPhocas 3[1]02:26,74(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[5]02:32,56(3)
4.GYAGyas 11[4]02:48,21(4)
5.GYAGyas 14[2]02:53,82(5)

zo 11:07 : herkansing 9

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 4[2]02:13,86(1)
2.GYAGyas 2[4]02:26,07(2)
3.GYAGyas 15[3]02:30,95(3)
4.SKOSkøll 19[1]02:39,87(4)
5.SKOSkøll 3[5]03:29,72(5)

zo 11:11 : herkansing 10

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]02:30,76(1)
2.SKOSkøll 21[5]02:44,51(2)
3.PROProteus 12[3]02:57,20(3)
4.PHOPhocas 7[2]02:57,67(4)
5.PHOPhocas 6[6]03:20,77(5)

zo 11:15 : herkansing 11

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.PROProteus 8[4]02:37,58(1)
2.AEGAegir 4[5]02:38,33(2)
3.SKOSkøll 18[6]02:46,83(3)
4.PHOPhocas 4[2]03:04,25(4)

zo 11:19 : herkansing 12

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.ORCOrca 3[4]02:27,20(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[5]02:45,86(2)
3.GYAGyas 13[2]02:46,36(3)
4.SKOSkøll 9[1]02:49,42(4)
5.PHOPhocas 11[6]02:57,70(5)
6.ORCOrca 10[3]03:47,85(6)

zo 11:23 : herkansing 13

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.PROProteus 6[4]02:21,37(1)
2.ASOAsopos 4[3]02:23,42(2)
3.SKOSkøll 13[2]02:43,25(3)
4.PROProteus 9[5]02:43,43(4)
5.SKOSkøll 7[7]02:58,97(5)
6.ASOAsopos 13[6]03:06,77(6)
7.OKEOkeanos 7[1]03:19,51(7)

zo 11:27 : herkansing 14

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKOSkøll 15[7]02:18,08(1)
2.PROProteus 10[2]02:38,49(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]02:44,61(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 13[4]02:51,35(4)
5.SAUSaurus 3[1]02:52,16(5)
6.ORCOrca 8[5]02:54,81(6)
7.PROProteus 3[6]02:57,74(7)

zo 11:31 : herkansing 15

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKOSkøll 6[2]02:28,43(1)
2.ORCOrca 4[3]02:32,52(2)
3.GYAGyas 4[4]02:39,49(3)
4.ASOAsopos 6[5]02:41,30(4)
5.ASOAsopos 10[6]02:59,68(5)
6.ASOAsopos 12[1]03:04,96(6)

zo 11:35 : herkansing 16

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.AEGAegir 5[5]02:20,06(1)
2.EUREuros 2[1]02:25,17(2)
3.PROProteus 5[3]02:26,69(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 8[6]02:31,90(4)
5.SKOSkøll 8[2]02:36,53(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[4]02:37,44(6)

zo 11:39 : herkansing 17

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.ASOAsopos 5[5]02:30,25(1)
2.SAUSaurus 7[2]02:35,58(2)
3.PROProteus 13[6]02:37,21(3)
4.BORBoreas 2[4]02:40,38(4)
5.SKOSkøll 12[3]02:46,36(5)
6.AEGAegir 7[1]02:48,70(6)

zo 11:43 : herkansing 18

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.GYAGyas 16[2]02:42,70(1)
2.PELPelargos 6[1]02:44,94(2)
3.ASOAsopos 9[6]02:49,52(3)
4.SKOSkøll 14[5]02:54,51(4)
5.GYAGyas 18[4]02:55,61(5)
6.GYAGyas 17[3]03:28,63(6)

zo 11:47 : herkansing 19

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKASkadi 4[3]02:25,05(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[4]02:28,91(2)
3.PHOPhocas 2[2]02:31,84(3)
4.SAUSaurus 1[1]02:37,13(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 3[5]02:38,62(5)
6.SKOSkøll 22[6]03:49,39(6)

zo 11:51 : herkansing 20

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.TRITriton 3[4]02:24,09(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[3]02:35,71(2)
3.PROProteus 11[6]02:43,37(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 10[2]02:50,60(4)
5.GYAGyas 21[5]03:06,44(5)
6.PHOPhocas 10[1]03:52,92(6)

zo 11:55 : herkansing 21

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKASkadi 7[3]02:46,95(1)
2.PROProteus 2[2]02:47,12(2)
3.EUREuros 4[5]02:52,19(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 9[1]03:03,54(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[4]03:08,05(5)
6.PHOPhocas 5[6]03:15,99(6)

zo 11:59 : herkansing 22

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SAUSaurus 6[6]02:25,85(1)
2.AEGAegir 6[5]02:34,76(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 12[2]02:35,12(3)
4.SKOSkøll 23[3]02:46,90(4)
5.PHOPhocas 12[1]02:50,95(5)
6.PELPelargos 2[4]03:00,81(6)

zo 12:03 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.BORBoreas 2[5]02:15,51(1)
2.PELPelargos[3]02:21,89(2)
3.NJONjord 2[4]02:22,32(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[2]02:37,16(4)

zo 12:07 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 1[6]02:14,41(1)
2.NJONjord 4[3]02:14,71(2)
3.BORBoreas 1[4]02:20,70(3)
4.SKOSkøll 1[2]02:22,68(4)
5.ORCProws[5]02:32,28(5)

zo 12:11 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 3[5]02:13,29(1)
2.TRITriton[4]02:14,00(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]02:17,34(3)
4.SKOSkøll 3[2]02:20,98(4)
5.BORBoreas 3[6]02:35,23(5)

zo 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:41,53(1)03:32,23(1)05:27,41(1)07:21,23(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:45,49(2)03:37,30(2)05:33,54(2)07:28,16(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[6]01:47,69(3)03:41,69(3)05:35,54(3)07:35,65(3)
4.NJONjord[2]01:48,47(4)03:44,75(4)05:47,14(4)07:50,33(4)
5.GYAGyas 3[5]01:53,64(5)03:55,98(5)05:58,92(5)08:03,33(5)

zo 12:34 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[2]01:40,61(1)03:31,90(1)05:29,83(1)07:24,94(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:47,23(4)03:43,82(3)05:44,99(2)07:42,74(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:47,73(5)03:44,67(4)05:48,68(3)07:48,37(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:44,12(3)03:44,67(4)05:49,62(4)07:49,01(4)
5.PROProteus 2[3]01:43,64(2)03:43,61(2)05:53,76(5)07:55,58(5)
6.EUREuros 1[1]01:54,23(6)03:54,84(6)06:03,84(6)08:04,91(6)

zo 12:38 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:41,88(1)03:35,52(2)05:32,92(2)07:22,09(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:42,47(2)03:35,02(1)05:32,61(1)07:26,12(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:45,72(3)03:42,32(3)05:39,44(3)07:33,41(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[2]01:48,58(5)03:45,54(4)05:52,23(4)07:47,50(4)
5.PROProteus 3[1]01:47,56(4)03:51,46(5)05:57,01(5)07:54,19(5)
6.EUREuros 2[3]02:02,34(6)04:15,23(6)06:21,28(6)08:21,30(6)

zo 12:42 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS/Laga[1]02:09,87(1)04:21,58(1)06:40,54(1)08:53,42(1)
2.PROProteus 4[3]02:11,26(2)04:27,59(2)06:53,46(2)09:08,11(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[4]02:18,51(4)04:40,36(3)07:13,03(3)09:32,09(3)
4.EUREuros[6]02:20,60(6)--07:18,70(5)09:36,94(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[5]02:19,57(5)04:46,14(5)07:22,17(6)09:42,96(5)
6.PROProteus 1[2]02:16,87(3)04:42,34(4)07:17,33(4)09:44,17(6)

zo 12:46 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]02:13,58(1)04:37,20(1)07:03,24(1)09:20,14(1)
2.NJONjord[3]02:17,36(2)04:39,00(2)07:07,58(2)09:25,81(2)
3.PROProteus 5[2]02:29,61(3)05:02,41(3)07:42,70(3)10:13,18(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]02:30,32(4)05:13,76(5)08:01,53(5)10:34,88(4)
5.SKASkadi[1]02:32,48(6)05:12,18(4)07:58,60(4)10:40,07(5)
6.PROProteus 2[6]02:31,01(5)05:21,22(6)08:10,97(6)10:44,25(6)

zo 12:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[1]02:17,00(1)04:37,53(1)07:06,10(1)09:27,36(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]02:19,29(2)04:56,62(2)07:35,02(2)10:02,11(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]02:22,54(3)05:03,82(3)07:43,94(3)10:10,16(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[4]02:27,09(4)05:10,60(4)07:55,45(4)10:29,24(4)
5.PROProteus 3[3]02:30,65(5)05:18,11(5)08:06,91(5)10:47,13(5)
6.ORCBootoverend[2]02:31,14(6)05:23,58(6)08:21,90(6)11:13,12(6)

zo 12:54 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]02:18,15(1)04:41,14(1)07:10,82(1)09:35,67(1)
2.PROProteus 1[5]02:23,28(2)04:52,73(2)07:32,64(2)10:00,78(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[3]02:28,43(3)05:11,24(3)08:03,00(3)10:49,99(3)
4.PHOPhocas/Orca[4]02:54,11(5)05:50,16(5)08:46,46(4)11:35,06(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]02:50,61(4)05:49,54(4)09:04,99(5)12:03,09(5)

zo 12:58 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[1]02:21,42(1)04:44,49(1)07:09,56(1)09:35,65(1)
2.PROProteus 3[2]02:21,94(2)04:46,46(2)07:10,67(2)09:44,54(2)
3.ARGArgo 2[6]02:23,94(4)04:54,63(3)07:25,51(3)09:55,74(3)
4.ORCDubbel D[5]02:23,43(3)04:54,87(4)07:31,71(5)10:02,35(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]02:24,61(5)04:56,72(5)07:29,01(4)10:05,35(5)
6.ASOAsopos[4]02:29,05(6)05:11,61(6)07:57,52(6)10:46,07(6)

zo 13:02 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[1]02:13,58(1)04:33,55(1)06:56,94(1)09:19,98(1)
2.ARGArgo 1[5]02:15,19(2)04:50,20(2)07:19,06(2)09:44,44(2)
3.ALPAlphen[2]02:22,58(3)04:55,95(3)07:27,92(3)09:56,92(3)
4.ORCOp karakter[3]02:33,47(5)05:17,97(4)08:00,61(4)10:36,77(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[4]02:27,03(4)05:19,31(5)08:03,77(5)10:41,92(5)
6.PROProteus 4[6]02:40,50(6)05:44,94(6)08:37,87(6)11:18,30(6)

zo 13:06 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[2]02:18,41(1)04:40,91(1)07:06,43(1)09:35,97(1)
2.TRITriton 2[4]02:25,27(2)04:58,68(2)07:45,41(2)10:26,35(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]02:28,12(3)05:11,87(3)08:12,46(3)11:04,97(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[3]02:33,45(4)05:26,69(4)08:41,60(4)11:44,38(4)

zo 13:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGDames 21[3]02:18,65(1)04:56,32(1)07:34,82(1)10:07,23(1)
2.AMPAmphitrite[4]02:40,55(2)05:38,01(2)08:44,20(2)11:30,03(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]02:50,98(3)05:51,55(3)09:15,73(3)12:23,48(3)

zo 13:14 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[6]02:21,62(1)05:05,28(1)07:58,00(1)10:34,98(1)
2.PROProteus 2[3]02:23,20(2)05:14,29(2)08:18,62(2)10:58,92(2)
3.TRITriton 3[2]02:29,16(3)05:24,30(3)08:34,03(3)11:34,49(3)
4.PROProteus 1[4]02:33,85(4)05:44,34(4)09:15,88(4)12:08,08(4)
5.THEThêta[5]02:44,66(5)06:00,90(5)09:30,97(5)12:33,99(5)

zo 13:38 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 2[4]02:19,27(1)
2.SKOSkøll 10[1]02:28,37(2)
3.PHOPhocas 3[6]02:28,90(3)
4.BORBoreas 3[5]02:32,19(4)
5.GYAGyas 7[3]02:34,22(5)
6.SAUSaurus 6[2]02:38,85(6)

zo 13:42 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.ASOAsopos 1[3]02:17,13(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[1]02:17,36(2)
3.TRITriton 3[2]02:19,06(3)
4.NJONjord 3[5]02:22,47(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 4[4]02:22,95(5)
6.GYAGyas 8[6]02:35,07(6)

zo 13:46 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 6[3]02:17,02(1)
2.GYAGyas 6[2]02:18,61(2)
3.EUREuros 2[6]02:24,58(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[4]02:24,79(4)
5.GYAGyas 16[1]02:30,39(5)
6.ORCOrca 6[5]02:33,79(6)

zo 13:50 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.PROProteus 4[6]02:15,92(1)
2.NJONjord 4[2]02:16,47(2)
3.NJONjord 5[4]02:24,56(3)
4.TRITriton 4[3]02:31,06(4)
5.GYAGyas 5[1]02:35,88(5)
6.SAUSaurus 2[5]02:47,63(6)

zo 13:54 : kwart-finale 5

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKOSkøll 15[5]02:18,66(1)
2.SKOSkøll 16[3]02:21,39(2)
3.ASOAsopos 3[2]02:21,57(3)
4.ASOAsopos 4[6]02:24,57(4)
5.ASOAsopos 7[1]02:28,39(5)
6.SKASkadi 2[4]02:29,61(6)

zo 13:58 : kwart-finale 6

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.PROProteus 6[1]02:15,78(1)
2.NJONjord 1[4]02:16,18(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[5]02:26,71(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[6]02:28,42(4)
5.AEGAegir 8[2]02:31,69(5)
6.SKOSkøll 11[3]02:32,45(6)

zo 14:02 : kwart-finale 7

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.TRITriton 2[3]02:09,12(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[4]02:16,61(2)
3.SKASkadi 4[6]02:21,23(3)
4.SKASkadi 6[5]02:21,72(4)
5.PROProteus 8[2]02:29,90(5)
6.AEGAegir 2[1]02:36,10(6)

zo 14:06 : kwart-finale 8

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKASkadi 3[2]02:08,93(1)
2.ORCOrca 5[4]02:20,14(2)
3.AEGAegir 5[5]02:20,85(3)
4.TRITriton 1[3]02:21,52(4)
5.SKOSkøll 6[6]02:30,65(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[1]02:34,35(6)

zo 14:10 : kwart-finale 9

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.ORCOrca 3[1]02:13,02(1)
2.SKASkadi 5[4]02:19,94(2)
3.PELPelargos 5[3]02:22,45(3)
4.ASOAsopos 5[5]02:24,12(4)
5.GYAGyas 12[2]02:31,72(5)
6.SKASkadi 7[6]02:42,51(6)

zo 14:29 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]01:43,42(1)03:34,18(1)05:28,12(1)07:18,86(1)
2.THEThêta 1[4]01:46,14(2)03:37,68(2)05:30,36(2)07:21,97(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:47,02(3)03:41,67(3)05:34,16(3)07:24,81(3)
4.PROProteus[1]01:48,47(5)03:42,70(4)05:35,99(4)07:27,68(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]01:47,86(4)03:43,51(5)05:42,21(5)07:37,38(5)
6.SKOSkøll[5]01:52,66(6)03:49,67(6)05:48,22(6)07:43,53(6)

zo 14:33 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[3]02:02,47(1)04:13,25(1)06:25,29(1)08:37,19(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]02:07,61(2)04:18,57(2)06:31,45(2)08:41,78(2)
3.BORBoreas[4]02:10,59(3)04:28,95(3)06:57,03(3)09:23,06(3)

zo 14:37 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[1]02:10,41(1)04:28,20(1)06:47,00(1)09:08,26(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[2]02:19,54(2)04:46,43(2)07:19,15(2)09:50,78(2)
3.PONPontos[5]02:21,78(3)04:55,87(3)07:31,31(3)09:59,49(3)
4.ZWOZwolsche[4]02:24,95(5)05:02,32(5)07:44,20(5)10:18,83(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]02:23,93(4)04:58,14(4)07:42,68(4)10:20,55(5)
6.ASOAsopos 2[6]02:33,99(6)05:20,66(6)08:13,63(6)10:50,05(6)

zo 14:41 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:50,99(1)03:53,56(1)05:53,23(1)07:56,16(1)
2.ORCOrca[4]02:01,92(3)04:14,94(3)06:25,85(3)08:33,65(2)
3.AGOAgon[3]02:00,29(2)04:12,12(2)06:24,23(2)08:36,21(3)
4.THEThêta[6]02:03,47(4)04:19,77(4)06:34,89(4)08:51,43(4)
5.GYAGyas[5]02:07,44(5)04:30,87(5)06:55,52(5)09:16,43(5)

zo 14:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 1[2]02:09,07(2)04:25,29(1)06:42,69(1)08:57,38(1)
2.PELPelargos[5]02:07,65(1)04:28,42(2)06:49,17(2)09:04,27(2)
3.ASOAsopos 2[3]02:18,58(3)04:44,32(3)07:13,30(3)09:38,38(3)
4.AEGAegir[4]02:20,06(4)04:58,42(4)07:37,29(4)10:18,03(4)

zo 14:49 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
HOOHoop[2]01:47,59(3)03:44,81(3)05:41,70(3)07:42,53(3)
1.VIDVidar-combi[5]01:38,31(1)03:24,93(1)05:16,44(1)07:03,50(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:44,03(2)03:36,88(2)05:31,22(2)07:27,71(2)
3.ORCOrca[3]01:51,29(4)03:55,06(4)05:59,15(4)08:05,91(4)

zo 14:53 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 2[3]02:12,66(1)04:29,06(1)06:58,04(1)09:17,89(1)
2.SKOSkøll[5]02:16,15(2)04:42,43(2)07:20,00(2)09:40,06(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[4]02:17,14(3)04:45,89(3)07:36,23(3)10:11,05(3)

zo 15:01 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]02:09,40(2)04:27,50(2)06:46,49(1)09:00,16(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[2]02:08,83(1)04:26,59(1)06:48,52(2)09:10,29(2)
3.PELPelargos[4]02:15,04(3)04:41,90(4)07:08,17(4)09:27,50(3)
4.AEGAegir[1]02:16,64(5)04:40,41(3)07:04,27(3)09:27,91(4)
5.PROProteus 2[5]02:15,39(4)04:45,83(5)07:19,36(5)09:48,14(5)
6.SKOSkøll[6]02:19,90(6)04:55,97(6)07:35,40(6)10:06,59(6)

zo 15:30 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.TRITriton 2[3]02:16,39(1)
2.SKOSkøll 15[2]02:22,99(2)
3.ORCOrca 5[1]02:26,93(3)
4.PROProteus 4[4]02:27,12(4)
5.NJONjord 4[6]02:28,10(5)
6.NJONjord 1[5]02:35,69(6)

zo 15:34 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKASkadi 3[3]02:13,91(1)
2.ORCOrca 3[4]02:19,53(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[1]02:25,73(3)
4.GYAGyas 6[6]02:28,49(4)
5.SKOSkøll 16[5]02:33,95(5)
6.NJONjord 6[2]02:35,63(6)

zo 15:38 : halve-finale 3

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 2[3]02:16,75(1)
2.ASOAsopos 1[5]02:19,04(2)
3.SKASkadi 5[2]02:19,97(3)
4.PROProteus 6[4]02:20,27(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[6]02:24,08(5)
6.SKOSkøll 10[1]02:27,00(6)

zo 15:42 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[3]02:18,96(1)
2.PHOPhocas[1]02:34,72(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[5]02:35,43(3)
4.SAUSaurus 2[4]02:44,41(4)
5.SAUSaurus 3[2]02:48,45(5)
6.SAUSaurus 1[6]03:28,71(6)

zo 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.NJONjord 3[4]02:11,01(1)
2.NJONjord 4[2]02:12,34(2)
3.NJONjord 1[5]02:12,56(3)
4.TRITriton[6]02:13,45(4)
5.BORBoreas 2[3]02:17,16(5)

zo 16:13 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:40,34(1)03:28,16(1)05:17,15(1)07:03,61(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:42,68(3)03:31,13(2)05:19,74(2)07:07,58(2)
3.PROProteus 1[5]01:44,81(5)03:36,70(4)05:27,58(4)07:15,47(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:42,03(2)03:33,78(3)05:25,36(3)07:16,55(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[6]01:44,06(4)03:38,83(5)05:29,63(5)07:19,76(5)

zo 16:21 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.DDSDDS/Laga[3]02:08,99(2)04:23,54(2)06:34,28(2)08:41,09(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[4]02:06,73(1)04:21,67(1)06:34,13(1)08:46,18(2)
3.NJONjord[1]02:13,51(5)04:28,05(4)06:37,37(3)08:48,28(3)
4.GYAGyas[2]02:12,69(4)04:25,35(3)06:43,31(4)08:55,87(4)
5.PROProteus 4[6]02:09,86(3)04:28,82(5)06:46,42(5)09:00,09(5)
6.ASOAsopos 2[5]02:14,46(6)04:34,71(6)06:52,42(6)09:04,15(6)

zo 16:29 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 3[1]02:15,46(5)04:29,88(2)06:48,26(2)09:01,85(1)
2.SAUSaurus[5]02:10,74(2)04:28,47(1)06:47,97(1)09:05,83(2)
3.EUREuros[4]02:12,87(3)04:32,68(3)06:55,42(3)09:14,31(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[6]02:10,46(1)04:33,08(4)06:57,62(4)09:14,81(4)
5.PROProteus 1[2]02:14,45(4)04:36,95(5)07:06,60(5)09:26,88(5)
6.PROProteus 2[3]02:21,62(6)04:49,54(6)07:23,16(6)09:44,94(6)

zo 16:33 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 2[3]02:24,64(1)04:53,10(1)07:21,42(1)09:48,83(1)
2.AGOAgon[2]02:31,75(3)05:12,75(3)07:50,44(2)10:24,84(2)
3.NJONjord[4]02:31,10(2)05:11,35(2)07:54,81(3)10:36,07(3)

zo 16:37 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak[3]01:52,36(1)03:50,94(1)05:53,53(1)07:56,16(1)
2.DUDDudok/Hoop[4]01:55,73(2)03:55,57(2)05:58,20(2)08:00,82(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[5]02:00,41(3)04:07,25(3)06:17,37(3)08:22,96(3)
4.BORBoreas[2]02:04,60(4)04:11,17(4)06:18,40(4)08:24,81(4)

zo 16:41 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[3]02:07,38(2)04:22,61(2)06:43,26(2)08:51,06(1)
2.SAUSaurus/Phocas[2]02:04,31(1)04:17,29(1)06:37,85(1)08:54,57(2)
3.AGOAgon[6]02:11,88(3)04:32,29(3)07:00,95(3)09:18,34(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]02:14,39(4)04:36,32(4)07:02,97(4)09:20,64(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]02:25,34(5)05:04,19(5)07:47,67(5)10:25,57(5)

zo 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas 2[5]01:45,42(1)03:37,22(1)05:34,00(1)07:30,43(1)
2.TORTOR 1[2]01:49,98(3)03:49,66(2)05:51,63(2)07:52,44(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[4]01:49,17(2)03:49,66(2)05:52,63(3)07:55,16(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:55,55(4)03:54,46(4)05:56,74(4)07:57,95(4)

zo 16:53 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[2]02:13,13(2)04:34,69(1)06:54,69(1)09:23,78(1)
2.LAGDames 21[4]02:12,54(1)04:42,86(2)07:12,82(2)09:44,22(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]02:16,54(3)04:47,43(3)07:18,65(3)09:52,68(3)
4.TRITriton 2[5]02:18,98(4)04:56,30(4)07:36,11(4)10:15,69(4)
5.AMPAmphitrite[6]02:36,72(5)05:35,68(5)08:33,73(5)11:22,55(5)

zo 17:21 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.SKASkadi 3[3]02:05,36(1)
2.TRITriton 2[4]02:06,32(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[1]02:11,55(3)
4.NJONjord 2[2]02:13,26(4)
5.SKOSkøll 15[5]02:13,96(5)
6.ORCOrca 3[6]02:15,52(6)