48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 oktober 2018 t/m 28 oktober 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Orca

ORC
76 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 4Rik Meelen001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]02:05,832e
ORCOrca 7Steven Hosper001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[1]02:02,275e
ORCOrca 10Jasper van Andel001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[6]02:12,265e
ORCOrca 6Rune Daanen001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[6]02:02,843e
ORCOrca 2Ahmed Alkashaf001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[4]02:17,755e
ORCOrca 3Max Mathijssen001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[5]02:02,802e
ORCOrca 9Sybe RietM001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 14[2]02:12,834e
ORCOrca 8Floris Enthoven001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[6]02:06,964e
ORCOrca 5Robin Mortier001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[1]02:11,713e
ORCOrca/AsoposMartijn Steur001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 22[3]02:17,415e
ORCSpookbootBram Vermeulen711: 4+ H1voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:39,753e
ORCOrca 3Max Mathijssen001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 1[4]02:04,433e
ORCOrca 5Robin Mortier001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 5[3]02:03,143e
ORCOrca 2Ahmed Alkashaf001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 6[2]02:02,604e
ORCOrca 9Sybe RietM001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 6[5]02:06,005e
ORCOrca 8Floris Enthoven001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 8[3]02:01,913e
ORCOrca 6Rune Daanen001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 10[3]02:06,882e
ORCOrca 7Steven Hosper001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 10[2]02:12,595e
ORCOrca 4Rik Meelen001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 13[4]02:05,652e
ORCOrca/AsoposMartijn Steur001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 17[1]02:12,985e
ORCOrca 10Jasper van Andel001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 18[6]02:04,675e
ORCGelegenheidsploeg LingrowRutger de Jong002: HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[6]02:03,854e
ORCAstrowdrunksJeroen Dekker002: HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]01:55,364e
ORCKanorca'sRobin van den Brink712: 4+ H2voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:43,261e
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen003: D selectie 8+voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:18,311e
ORCOrca 1Julya van Doorn004: D selectie 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]08:08,052e
ORCOrca 2Myrza Bossenbroek004: D selectie 4*voorwedstrijd 3[5]08:26,016e
ORCSpookbootBram Vermeulen711: 4+ H1A-finale [1]07:56,805e
ORCAstrowdrunksJeroen Dekker002: HErv C4+B-finale [1]01:54,634e
ORCGelegenheidsploeg LingrowRutger de Jong002: HErv C4+B-finale [2]02:03,786e
ORCKanorca'sRobin van den Brink712: 4+ H2A-finale [4]08:02,495e
ORCOrcaHinke Oostveen003: D selectie 8+A-finale [5]07:29,142e
ORCOrca 1Julya van Doorn004: D selectie 4*A-finale [1]08:16,194e
ORCOrcaDanielle Bruel011: DE 1xA-finale [2]08:32,742e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
ORCOrca 1Ursula Bergwerff101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]02:20,682e
ORCOrca 8Leonie Raevel101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[3]02:35,974e
ORCOrca 3Marre Slikker101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[5]02:25,732e
ORCOrca 10Loek Bekkers101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[4]02:38,833e
ORCOrca 5Wieke Mouris101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[2]02:23,281e
ORCOrca 6Kathleen de Boer101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 21[5]02:25,173e
ORCOrca 4irma blonk101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 24[2]02:31,932e
ORCOrca 2Betty HaarMn101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 26[3]02:39,792e
ORCOrcaThijs Rijnders105: Selectie 8+ (Cat. B)voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:38,821e
ORCOrca 2Floor Veldhuis701: 4+ D1voorwedstrijd 1[2]09:43,364e
ORCStrijkkwartetEva Krol701: 4+ D1voorwedstrijd 2[2]09:55,004e
ORCOrca 6Kathleen de Boer101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 6[4]02:29,491e
ORCOrca 1Ursula Bergwerff101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 10[4]02:30,761e
ORCOrca 3Marre Slikker101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 12[4]02:27,201e
ORCOrca 10Loek Bekkers101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 12[3]03:47,856e
ORCOrca 8Leonie Raevel101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 14[5]02:54,816e
ORCOrca 4irma blonk101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 15[3]02:32,522e
ORCOrca 2Betty HaarMn101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 16[4]02:37,446e
ORCProwsMaud Rinkes103: DErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]02:32,285e
ORCOrcaOlivier van der Sijs104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:33,413e
ORCOrca 2Bo van den Bosch106: DErv 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]09:42,965e
ORCBootoverendDesiree van Deukeren106: DErv 4*voorwedstrijd 3[2]11:13,126e
PHOPhocas/OrcaRebecca Brink108: DErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[4]11:35,064e
ORCDubbel DMariette ten Have108: DErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[5]10:02,354e
ORCOp karakterFleur van Boven108: DErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[3]10:36,774e
ORCOrca 6Kathleen de Boer101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3[5]02:33,796e
ORCOrca 5Wieke Mouris101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 8[4]02:20,142e
ORCOrca 1Ursula Bergwerff101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 8[1]02:34,356e
ORCOrca 3Marre Slikker101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 9[1]02:13,021e
ORCOrcaThijs Rijnders105: Selectie 8+ (Cat. B)A-finale [3]07:18,861e
ORCOrcaRobin van Putten110: HG 1xA-finale [3]08:37,191e
ORCOrcaVincent Goris114: HG 2-A-finale [4]08:33,652e
ORCOrcaMatthijs Spruijt118: HE 8+A-finale [3]08:05,913e
ORCOrca 2Gertie Dekker120: Mix 4+A-finale [3]09:17,891e
ORCOrca 1Roos Reinartz120: Mix 4+A-finale [4]10:11,053e
ORCOrca 2Floor Veldhuis701: 4+ D1B-finale [3]
ORCStrijkkwartetEva Krol701: 4+ D1B-finale [4]
ORCOrca 5Wieke Mouris101: DOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[1]02:26,933e
ORCOrca 3Marre Slikker101: DOnerv C4+halve-finale 2[4]02:19,532e
ORCProwsMaud Rinkes103: DErv C4+B-finale [6]
ORCOrcaOlivier van der Sijs104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)B-finale [2]
ORCOrca 3Marre Slikker101: DOnerv C4+A-finale [6]02:15,526e

Acties

Terug