48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 oktober 2018 t/m 28 oktober 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Proteus

PRO
180 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
TRITriton 7Ytzen van der Werff001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[1]01:55,512e
PROProteus 11Maximilian Meijkamp001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]02:01,604e
PROProteus 14Guus van Daal001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]01:54,712e
TRITriton 1Steven Bos001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[4]01:50,001e
PROProteus 10Chiel van Baardwijk001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 4[6]02:01,705e
PROProteus 12Jur Peerden001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 5[3]02:02,302e
PROProteus 4Ruben Verbeeke001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[2]02:07,542e
PROProteus 15Bram Schalkwijk001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[3]02:09,384e
TRITriton 5Thomas Beelaerts van Emmichoven001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[2]01:56,731e
PROProteus 2Sam Houdijk001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[5]01:59,291e
TRITriton 3Siebe den Hartog001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[3]02:00,942e
PROProteus 8Maarten Enthoven001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[6]01:55,111e
TRITriton 8Timo van Eijden001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 11[4]01:57,081e
PROProteus 3Fedde van der Meer001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 11[3]02:11,205e
PROProteus 17Lucas Hoek001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[6]02:02,222e
TRITriton 4Casper Triesscheijn001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[2]02:02,723e
PROProteus 7Thomas Crul001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 14[3]02:04,722e
TRITriton 2Jelle Ykema001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[5]02:00,903e
PROProteus 5Daan Wenink001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[5]01:56,191e
PROProteus 16Niels Verheugd001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[6]02:13,935e
PROProteus 6Frank Drenth001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[4]01:57,342e
TRITriton 6Sylvester Majoor001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[4]01:57,561e
PROProteus 9Jelle Kok001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 21[5]02:05,163e
PROProteus 13Sjoerd van der Lugt001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[2]02:23,375e
PROProteus 1Philippe van Mastrigt001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 22[2]02:07,213e
PROProteus 1Jasper Coppen711: 4+ H1voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:29,723e
PROProteus 2Lars kleyn Winkel711: 4+ H1voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:31,295e
PROProteus 6Ruben Band711: 4+ H1voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:57,706e
PROProteus 3Luigi Maiorano711: 4+ H1voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:07,351e
PROProteus 4Mike de Kuiper711: 4+ H1voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:28,002e
PROProteus 5Gaudi van den Boom711: 4+ H1voorwedstrijd 2[5]08:40,056e
PROProteus 9Jelle Kok001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 2[5]02:03,573e
PROProteus 3Fedde van der Meer001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 3[6]02:04,184e
PROProteus 7Thomas Crul001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 4[4]01:54,241e
TRITriton 4Casper Triesscheijn001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 4[3]01:55,402e
PROProteus 15Bram Schalkwijk001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 5[5]01:59,421e
PROProteus 4Ruben Verbeeke001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 7[4]02:02,113e
PROProteus 17Lucas Hoek001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 9[4]02:31,385e
PROProteus 16Niels Verheugd001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 11[6]01:57,502e
PROProteus 1Philippe van Mastrigt001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 11[3]02:18,175e
PROProteus 14Guus van Daal001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 12[3]01:59,551e
PROProteus 13Sjoerd van der Lugt001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 12[1]02:38,986e
TRITriton 2Jelle Ykema001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 14[5]01:56,452e
TRITriton 3Siebe den Hartog001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 14[4]01:57,983e
TRITriton 7Ytzen van der Werff001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 15[3]01:53,921e
PROProteus 10Chiel van Baardwijk001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 15[1]01:56,992e
PROProteus 12Jur Peerden001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 17[4]02:05,914e
PROProteus 11Maximilian Meijkamp001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 18[2]01:59,153e
PROProteus 6Frank Drenth001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 19[4]01:57,002e
TRITriton 1Jelle Veldhuis002: HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[5]01:44,751e
TRITriton 2Storm Kaemingk002: HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]01:53,613e
TRITriton 3Martijn Kroon002: HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]02:00,025e
PROProteus 1Tari de Jong003: D selectie 8+voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:25,201e
TRITritonMabel Schoen003: D selectie 8+voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:27,192e
PROProteus 3Anna Noteboom003: D selectie 8+voorwedstrijd 3[5]07:27,853e
PROProteus 2Mieke van der Mispel003: D selectie 8+voorwedstrijd 3[2]07:34,204e
TRITritonMaaike Olivier004: D selectie 4*voorwedstrijd 1[4]08:13,093e
PROProteus 3Floris Tijburg006: HErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]08:04,093e
PROProteus 1Vincent Kuijs006: HErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[6]07:52,671e
PROProteus 2Nander Theodoridis006: HErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[2]08:16,595e
LAGHeren 23Olav van Voorst713: 4+ H3voorwedstrijd 1[3]07:42,701e
PROProteus 1Lucas Poker713: 4+ H3voorwedstrijd 1[6]07:47,742e
PROProteus 3Nelson van de Kar713: 4+ H3voorwedstrijd 2[3]08:26,664e
PROProteus 2Pim van der Velde713: 4+ H3voorwedstrijd 3[1]08:10,173e
TRITriton 7Ytzen van der Werff001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[2]01:55,063e
TRITriton 1Steven Bos001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 2[3]01:48,261e
PROProteus 16Niels Verheugd001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 2[1]01:59,694e
TRITriton 2Jelle Ykema001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3[6]01:58,566e
PROProteus 6Frank Drenth001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[6]01:55,671e
PROProteus 10Chiel van Baardwijk001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[1]01:58,725e
PROProteus 2Sam Houdijk001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5[3]01:59,033e
TRITriton 4Casper Triesscheijn001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5[1]02:01,655e
TRITriton 5Thomas Beelaerts van Emmichoven001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 6[4]01:54,263e
PROProteus 7Thomas Crul001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 6[6]01:56,035e
PROProteus 15Bram Schalkwijk001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 6[2]02:01,686e
TRITriton 8Timo van Eijden001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[3]01:47,032e
PROProteus 14Guus van Daal001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[1]01:54,593e
PROProteus 5Daan Wenink001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 8[5]01:57,441e
TRITriton 6Sylvester Majoor001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 8[3]02:01,154e
PROProteus 8Maarten Enthoven001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 9[4]01:54,893e
PROProteus 2Lars kleyn Winkel711: 4+ H1B-finale [2]07:33,821e
PROProteus 6Ruben Band711: 4+ H1B-finale [6]08:08,914e
PROProteus 5Gaudi van den Boom711: 4+ H1B-finale [1]08:21,465e
PROProteus 3Luigi Maiorano711: 4+ H1A-finale [4]07:10,611e
PROProteus 4Mike de Kuiper711: 4+ H1A-finale [2]07:39,704e
PROProteus 1Jasper Coppen711: 4+ H1A-finale [6]08:03,586e
PROProteus 5Daan Wenink001: HOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[2]01:58,723e
PROProteus 6Frank Drenth001: HOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[4]02:01,714e
TRITriton 1Steven Bos001: HOnerv C4+halve-finale 3[2]01:50,103e
TRITriton 8Timo van Eijden001: HOnerv C4+halve-finale 3[1]01:51,134e
TRITriton 2Storm Kaemingk002: HErv C4+B-finale [3]01:49,101e
TRITriton 1Jelle Veldhuis002: HErv C4+A-finale [2]01:47,681e
PROProteus 3Anna Noteboom003: D selectie 8+B-finale [5]07:46,991e
PROProteus 2Mieke van der Mispel003: D selectie 8+B-finale [1]07:53,202e
TRITritonMabel Schoen003: D selectie 8+A-finale [2]07:45,564e
PROProteus 1Tari de Jong003: D selectie 8+A-finale [4]07:50,676e
TRITritonMaaike Olivier004: D selectie 4*B-finale [3]08:26,842e
PROProteus 3Floris Tijburg006: HErv 2xB-finale [5]08:36,056e
PROProteus 1Vincent Kuijs006: HErv 2xA-finale [2]07:55,974e
PROProteus 1Ewout van der Heijden007: HErv 1xA-finale [4]08:59,715e
PROProteus 2Jurgen Wervers007: HErv 1xA-finale [5]09:07,996e
PROProteus 2Pim van der Velde713: 4+ H3B-finale [3]08:21,832e
PROProteus 3Nelson van de Kar713: 4+ H3B-finale [6]08:24,363e
LAGHeren 23Olav van Voorst713: 4+ H3A-finale [5]07:48,512e
PROProteus 1Lucas Poker713: 4+ H3A-finale [6]07:59,775e
TRITriton 8Timo van Eijden001: HOnerv C4+B-finale [6]01:54,472e
TRITriton 1Steven Bos001: HOnerv C4+B-finale [4]02:01,354e
PROProteus 6Frank Drenth001: HOnerv C4+B-finale [2]02:02,635e
PROProteus 5Daan Wenink001: HOnerv C4+B-finale [3]02:02,906e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
PROProteus 3Britt Ligthart101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]02:41,526e
TRITriton 3Anne Beaufort101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]02:10,582e
PROProteus 1Elise Deen101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]02:26,552e
PROProteus 4Hannah Bervoets101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[3]02:30,562e
PROProteus 11Florine Buijtenhuis101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[1]02:56,805e
PROProteus 5Fem de Jong101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[3]02:36,443e
TRITriton 2Anna Leerink101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[2]02:09,731e
PROProteus 9Lindy Kok101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 11[4]02:30,104e
PROProteus 13Louise Guichelaar101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[1]02:34,655e
PROProteus 2Tinka Cöp101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[5]02:29,293e
TRITriton 1Karlijn Rodenburg101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[6]02:18,161e
PROProteus 8Odessa Schokker101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[1]02:26,432e
PROProteus 10Rozemarijn Frima101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[3]02:38,274e
PROProteus 7Milou Sengers101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 21[2]02:44,095e
PROProteus 6Mirthe Otter101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 23[5]02:30,903e
TRITriton 4Dasja Heesterbeek101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 25[4]02:30,201e
PROProteus 12Britt Wagenaar101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 26[4]02:43,263e
PROProteusSidi Ruis105: Selectie 8+ (Cat. B)voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:47,573e
PROProteus 2Laura de Vries701: 4+ D1voorwedstrijd 1[5]09:30,522e
PROProteus 1Sandy Prikanowski701: 4+ D1voorwedstrijd 2[3]10:41,045e
PROProteus 7Milou Sengers101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 1[2]03:00,554e
PROProteus 4Hannah Bervoets101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 8[3]02:15,351e
PROProteus 12Britt Wagenaar101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 10[3]02:57,203e
PROProteus 8Odessa Schokker101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 11[4]02:37,581e
PROProteus 6Mirthe Otter101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 13[4]02:21,371e
PROProteus 9Lindy Kok101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 13[5]02:43,434e
PROProteus 10Rozemarijn Frima101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 14[2]02:38,492e
PROProteus 1Elise Deen101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 14[3]02:44,613e
PROProteus 3Britt Ligthart101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 14[6]02:57,747e
PROProteus 5Fem de Jong101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 16[3]02:26,693e
PROProteus 13Louise Guichelaar101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 17[6]02:37,213e
TRITriton 3Anne Beaufort101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 20[4]02:24,091e
PROProteus 11Florine Buijtenhuis101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 20[6]02:43,373e
PROProteus 2Tinka Cöp101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 21[2]02:47,122e
TRITritonMila Holdrinet103: DErv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]02:14,002e
PROProteus 1Max de Groot104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)voorwedstrijd 2[2]07:24,941e
TRITritonNiels Dekker104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:49,014e
PROProteus 2Chiel van Diepen104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)voorwedstrijd 2[3]07:55,585e
PROProteus 3Karel Bouwmeester104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)voorwedstrijd 3[1]07:54,195e
PROProteus 4Esmee Talens106: DErv 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]09:08,112e
PROProteus 1Jessica van den Heuvel106: DErv 4*voorwedstrijd 1[2]09:44,176e
PROProteus 5Jeannet Liang106: DErv 4*voorwedstrijd 2[2]10:13,183e
PROProteus 2Sophie Struijk106: DErv 4*voorwedstrijd 2[6]10:44,256e
PROProteus 3Dagmar Schuffelers106: DErv 4*voorwedstrijd 3[3]10:47,135e
PROProteus 1Anouk Groenendijk108: DErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 1[5]10:00,782e
PROProteus 2Charlotte Zwart108: DErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[1]09:35,651e
PROProteus 3Geke Rademaker108: DErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 2[2]09:44,542e
PROProteus 4Robin Geijsel108: DErv 2xvoorwedstrijd 3[6]11:18,306e
PROProteus 2Mayra Cöp702: 4+ D2voorwedstrijd 3[3]10:58,922e
PROProteus 1Thirza Feenstra702: 4+ D2voorwedstrijd 3[4]12:08,084e
TRITriton 3Anne Beaufort101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 2[2]02:19,063e
PROProteus 4Hannah Bervoets101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[6]02:15,921e
TRITriton 4Dasja Heesterbeek101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[3]02:31,064e
PROProteus 6Mirthe Otter101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 6[1]02:15,781e
TRITriton 2Anna Leerink101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[3]02:09,121e
PROProteus 8Odessa Schokker101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[2]02:29,905e
TRITriton 1Karlijn Rodenburg101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 8[3]02:21,524e
PROProteusSidi Ruis105: Selectie 8+ (Cat. B)A-finale [1]07:27,684e
PROProteus 1Sandy Prikanowski701: 4+ D1B-finale [5]
PROProteus 2Laura de Vries701: 4+ D1A-finale [5]09:48,145e
TRITriton 2Anna Leerink101: DOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[3]02:16,391e
PROProteus 4Hannah Bervoets101: DOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[4]02:27,124e
PROProteus 6Mirthe Otter101: DOnerv C4+halve-finale 3[4]02:20,274e
TRITritonMila Holdrinet103: DErv C4+A-finale [6]02:13,454e
TRITritonNiels Dekker104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)B-finale [5]
PROProteus 1Max de Groot104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)A-finale [5]07:15,473e
PROProteus 4Esmee Talens106: DErv 4*A-finale [6]09:00,095e
PROProteus 3Geke Rademaker108: DErv 2xA-finale [1]09:01,851e
PROProteus 1Anouk Groenendijk108: DErv 2xA-finale [2]09:26,885e
PROProteus 2Charlotte Zwart108: DErv 2xA-finale [3]09:44,946e
TRITriton 2Anna Leerink101: DOnerv C4+A-finale [4]02:06,322e

Acties

Terug