48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 oktober 2018 t/m 28 oktober 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Aegir

AEG
46 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir 5Thijs de Jong001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[1]02:12,955e
AEGAegir 4Wouter Vos001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 7[4]02:23,866e
AEGAegir 1Joris Pereboom001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 11[5]02:03,203e
AEGAegir 2Julian Pol001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[1]02:05,054e
AEGAegir 3Ivar Hesse001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 15[3]02:01,884e
AEGAegir 6Daan Ykema001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 22[4]02:17,826e
AEGAegir 5Thijs de Jong001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 5[2]02:13,745e
AEGAegir 1Joris Pereboom001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 7[5]01:59,881e
AEGAegir 3Ivar Hesse001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 11[5]02:00,274e
AEGAegir 6Daan Ykema001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 14[1]02:11,365e
AEGAegir 4Wouter Vos001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 15[6]02:18,546e
AEGAegir 2Julian Pol001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 16[2]02:08,294e
AEGAegirJitze Kiestra002: HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[2]01:45,361e
AEGAegirAnnet Keijzer003: D selectie 8+voorwedstrijd 2[1]08:24,666e
AEGAegir 2Roma Kloosterman004: D selectie 4*voorwedstrijd 1[3]08:56,595e
AEGAegir 1Maxime Heijman004: D selectie 4*voorwedstrijd 3[3]08:06,131e
AEGAegir 1Joris Pereboom001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[5]02:02,685e
AEGAegirJitze Kiestra002: HErv C4+A-finale [4]01:50,533e
AEGAegir 1Maxime Heijman004: D selectie 4*A-finale [5]08:15,163e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
AEGAegir 6Rianne van der Mark101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[2]02:21,734e
AEGAegir 8Friederike Konik101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[4]02:22,281e
AEGAegir 2Odile Verzantvoort101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[1]02:39,275e
AEGAegir 5Annelin Iwema101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 13[4]02:29,423e
AEGAegir 7Lotte Verkuijlen101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[5]02:47,256e
AEGAegir 1Hester Somsen101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 21[4]02:14,631e
AEGAegir 4Lidewij Verhoeven101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 23[1]02:33,284e
AEGAegir 3Doreen Smid101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 25[6]02:50,213e
AEGAegirVictor Schop105: Selectie 8+ (Cat. B)voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:41,422e
AEGAegirIsa van Galen701: 4+ D1voorwedstrijd 1[1]09:31,923e
AEGAegir 2Odile Verzantvoort101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 7[5]02:33,081e
AEGAegir 3Doreen Smid101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 7[4]03:09,165e
AEGAegir 4Lidewij Verhoeven101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 11[5]02:38,332e
AEGAegir 5Annelin Iwema101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 16[5]02:20,061e
AEGAegir 7Lotte Verkuijlen101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 17[1]02:48,706e
AEGAegir 6Rianne van der Mark101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 22[5]02:34,762e
AEGAegirRuben Van de Ven104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)voorwedstrijd 3[4]07:22,091e
AEGAegir 8Friederike Konik101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 6[2]02:31,695e
AEGAegir 1Hester Somsen101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[4]02:16,612e
AEGAegir 2Odile Verzantvoort101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[1]02:36,106e
AEGAegir 5Annelin Iwema101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 8[5]02:20,853e
AEGAegirVictor Schop105: Selectie 8+ (Cat. B)A-finale [2]07:24,813e
AEGAegirCarlijn Claassen115: DG 2-A-finale [4]10:18,034e
AEGAegirIsa van Galen701: 4+ D1A-finale [1]09:27,914e
AEGAegir 1Hester Somsen101: DOnerv C4+halve-finale 3[6]02:24,085e
AEGAegirRuben Van de Ven104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)A-finale [4]07:03,611e
AEGAegirKarlijn van Adrichem113: DG 2xA-finale [5]10:25,575e

Acties

Terug