48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 oktober 2018 t/m 28 oktober 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Okeanos

OKE
52 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKEOkeanos 4Jochem Back001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]01:55,113e
OKEOkeanos 6Thom de Nijs001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[1]02:06,392e
OKEOkeanos 2Lars Maas001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[6]02:04,343e
OKEOkeanos 3Nathan de Gilder001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[6]02:06,515e
OKEOkeanos 1Koen Hoogkamp001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[1]02:02,294e
OKEOkeanos 5Lennart Zandbergen001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[3]02:11,122e
OKEOkeanos 4Jochem Back001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 1[3]01:55,281e
OKEOkeanos 1Koen Hoogkamp001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 1[5]02:13,154e
OKEOkeanos 6Thom de Nijs001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 3[4]02:01,492e
OKEOkeanos 3Nathan de Gilder001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 7[2]02:04,084e
OKEOkeanos 2Lars Maas001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 15[4]02:07,155e
OKEOkeanos 5Lennart Zandbergen001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 19[3]02:11,996e
OKEOkeanosVera Schuit003: D selectie 8+voorwedstrijd 2[4]07:43,653e
OKEOkeanosSophie Vetter004: D selectie 4*voorwedstrijd 3[4]08:11,003e
OKEOkeanos 4Jochem Back001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 9[2]01:52,132e
OKEOkeanos 4Jochem Back001: HOnerv C4+halve-finale 2[6]01:53,115e
OKEOkeanosVera Schuit003: D selectie 8+B-finale [3]07:57,064e
OKEOkeanosSophie Vetter004: D selectie 4*B-finale [5]08:26,091e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
OKEOkeanos 7Merle van Dokkum101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[4]02:55,695e
OKEOkeanos 9Merel Wensveen101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 6[5]02:57,315e
OKEOkeanos 6Stella Klee101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[6]02:29,212e
OKEOkeanos 12Femke Hooijberg101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[4]02:39,733e
OKEOkeanos 11Julia Hartman101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 11[6]02:27,373e
OKEOkeanos 2Rosanne Bal101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[1]02:32,055e
OKEOkeanos 5Chris Meijer101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 14[3]02:41,604e
OKEOkeanos 10Renate Beekhuizen101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[1]02:39,994e
OKEOkeanos 14Isa Mast101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 18[4]02:50,245e
OKEOkeanos 8Hannah Plasmeijer101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 19[6]02:42,765e
OKEOkeanos 13Iris Kant101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[2]02:42,873e
OKEOkeanos 4Julia Wolbink101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 22[3]02:32,541e
OKEOkeanos 3Leonie Reus101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 24[6]02:47,013e
OKEOkeanos 1Chiara Rijlaarsdam101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 26[5]02:43,914e
OKEOkeanos 11Julia Hartman101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 3[4]02:33,672e
OKEOkeanos 14Isa Mast101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 4[2]02:57,464e
OKEOkeanos 5Chris Meijer101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 5[5]02:53,373e
OKEOkeanos 6Stella Klee101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 7[3]02:43,783e
OKEOkeanos 2Rosanne Bal101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 8[5]02:32,563e
OKEOkeanos 1Chiara Rijlaarsdam101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 12[5]02:45,862e
OKEOkeanos 7Merle van Dokkum101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 13[1]03:19,517e
OKEOkeanos 13Iris Kant101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 14[4]02:51,354e
OKEOkeanos 8Hannah Plasmeijer101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 16[6]02:31,904e
OKEOkeanos 3Leonie Reus101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 19[5]02:38,625e
OKEOkeanos 10Renate Beekhuizen101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 20[2]02:50,604e
OKEOkeanos 9Merel Wensveen101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 21[1]03:03,544e
OKEOkeanos 12Femke Hooijberg101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 22[2]02:35,123e
OKEOkeanosJip Claassens104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)voorwedstrijd 1[4]07:28,162e
OKEOkeanosIlse Rosa Bian106: DErv 4*voorwedstrijd 3[6]10:10,163e
OKEOkeanos 4Julia Wolbink101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 2[4]02:22,955e
VIDVidar-combiChristiaan Tuijl118: HE 8+A-finale [5]07:03,501e
OKEOkeanosJip Claassens104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)A-finale [6]07:19,765e
OKEOkeanosJorik Spijkerman112: HG 2xA-finale [5]08:22,963e
OKEOkeanosLuc Rensen116: HG 4-A-finale [4]07:55,163e

Acties

Terug