48e Asopos Najaarswedstrijden

27 oktober 2018 t/m 28 oktober 2018
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

Njord

NJO
66 races

zaterdag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjord 5Ralph de Waard001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]01:50,381e
NJONjord 4Thomas van Leeuwen001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 9[1]02:10,994e
NJONjord 7Nordin Verhagen001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 10[2]01:58,432e
NJONjord 2Sam van Leeuwen001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[4]01:53,051e
NJONjord 3Per Bosman001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 14[6]01:57,771e
NJONjord 6Abel Thissen001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 17[2]01:53,681e
NJONjord 1Lars Minnes001: HOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[6]01:53,051e
SAUSaurusAlexander Pennings711: 4+ H1voorwedstrijd 1[1]07:20,851e
NJONjord 7Nordin Verhagen001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 10[4]02:00,621e
NJONjord 4Thomas van Leeuwen001: HOnerv C4+herkansing 11[2]01:55,001e
NJONjordMart Turksema002: HErv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[3]01:46,973e
NJONjordJaro Hartsuiker712: 4+ H2voorwedstrijd 2[6]07:16,471e
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven003: D selectie 8+voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:15,951e
NJONjord 1Julie Lemoine-Fischer004: D selectie 4*voorwedstrijd 1[5]07:56,701e
NJONjord 2Jaimie Smits004: D selectie 4*voorwedstrijd 3[2]08:13,804e
NJONjord 6Abel Thissen001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[3]01:57,734e
NJONjord 3Per Bosman001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3[3]01:48,451e
NJONjord 2Sam van Leeuwen001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3[4]01:55,973e
NJONjord 4Thomas van Leeuwen001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[5]01:55,942e
NJONjord 1Lars Minnes001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 5[4]01:46,451e
NJONjord 5Ralph de Waard001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[4]01:44,661e
NJONjord 7Nordin Verhagen001: HOnerv C4+kwart-finale 7[5]02:01,424e
SAUSaurusAlexander Pennings711: 4+ H1A-finale [3]07:12,952e
NJONjord 3Per Bosman001: HOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[3]01:56,452e
NJONjord 1Lars Minnes001: HOnerv C4+halve-finale 2[4]01:44,911e
NJONjord 5Ralph de Waard001: HOnerv C4+halve-finale 3[4]01:46,831e
NJONjord 4Thomas van Leeuwen001: HOnerv C4+halve-finale 3[6]02:04,255e
NJONjordMart Turksema002: HErv C4+B-finale [5]01:52,342e
NJONjordJaro Hartsuiker712: 4+ H2A-finale [3]07:25,231e
NJONjordLieve Verhoeven003: D selectie 8+A-finale [3]07:25,461e
NJONjord 2Jaimie Smits004: D selectie 4*B-finale [2]08:31,693e
NJONjord 1Julie Lemoine-Fischer004: D selectie 4*A-finale [3]08:13,592e
NJONjord 1Lars Minnes001: HOnerv C4+A-finale [3]01:44,531e
NJONjord 5Ralph de Waard001: HOnerv C4+A-finale [4]01:47,222e
NJONjord 3Per Bosman001: HOnerv C4+A-finale [1]01:52,444e

zondag

ploegslagwedstrijdnummerracebaantijdpos.
NJONjord 1Femmie Bloem101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[5]02:06,961e
NJONjord 5Laura van Egmond101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 8[4]02:16,161e
NJONjord 2Daphne Koetsier101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 12[2]02:15,251e
NJONjord 3Floor Huisman101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 16[3]02:24,391e
NJONjord 4Fieke van Dijk101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 20[5]02:44,754e
NJONjord 6Femke Landaal101: DOnerv C4+voorwedstrijd 23[4]02:25,591e
NJONjord 4Fieke van Dijk101: DOnerv C4+herkansing 9[2]02:13,861e
NJONjord 2Silke Ruijs103: DErv C4+voorwedstrijd 1[4]02:22,323e
NJONjord 1Irene Mulder103: DErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[6]02:14,411e
NJONjord 4Milou Voorkamp103: DErv C4+voorwedstrijd 2[3]02:14,712e
NJONjord 3Roos Le Fèvre103: DErv C4+voorwedstrijd 3[5]02:13,291e
NJONjordMax Reinders104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)voorwedstrijd 1[2]07:50,334e
NJONjordMerel Riekerk106: DErv 4*voorwedstrijd 2[3]09:25,812e
NJONjord 2Daphne Koetsier101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 1[4]02:19,271e
NJONjord 3Floor Huisman101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 2[5]02:22,474e
NJONjord 6Femke Landaal101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 3[3]02:17,021e
NJONjord 4Fieke van Dijk101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[2]02:16,472e
NJONjord 5Laura van Egmond101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 4[4]02:24,563e
NJONjord 1Femmie Bloem101: DOnerv C4+kwart-finale 6[4]02:16,182e
NJONjord 4Fieke van Dijk101: DOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[6]02:28,105e
NJONjord 1Femmie Bloem101: DOnerv C4+halve-finale 1[5]02:35,696e
NJONjord 6Femke Landaal101: DOnerv C4+halve-finale 2[2]02:35,636e
NJONjord 2Daphne Koetsier101: DOnerv C4+halve-finale 3[3]02:16,751e
NJONjord 2Silke Ruijs103: DErv C4+B-finale [2]
NJONjord 3Roos Le Fèvre103: DErv C4+A-finale [4]02:11,011e
NJONjord 4Milou Voorkamp103: DErv C4+A-finale [2]02:12,342e
NJONjord 1Irene Mulder103: DErv C4+A-finale [5]02:12,563e
NJONjordMax Reinders104: Selectie 8+ (Cat. A)B-finale [6]
NJONjordMerel Riekerk106: DErv 4*A-finale [1]08:48,283e
NJONjordYara Schepen109: DErv 1xA-finale [4]10:36,073e
NJONjord 2Daphne Koetsier101: DOnerv C4+A-finale [2]02:13,264e

Acties

Terug