136e Varsity

07 april 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

zo 10:00 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord01:30,95(1)03:46,96(1)06:04,08(1)08:19,55(1)
2.AEGAegir01:37,98(5)03:56,07(3)06:18,85(2)08:37,75(2)
3.SKASkadi01:34,19(2)03:55,29(2)06:19,72(3)08:39,17(3)
4.LAGLaga01:36,05(4)03:58,59(4)06:23,94(4)08:47,15(4)
5.ARGArgo01:39,94(7)04:02,40(5)06:26,15(5)08:47,37(5)
6.BORBoreas01:39,54(6)04:05,27(7)06:34,49(6)08:55,89(6)
7.THEThêta01:40,10(8)04:08,02(8)06:39,84(8)09:05,10(7)
8.TRITriton01:35,71(3)04:02,76(6)06:34,99(7)09:05,87(8)
9.EUREuros--04:17,88(9)06:52,06(9)09:22,03(9)
10.SAUSaurus01:46,90(9)04:20,59(10)06:56,99(10)09:31,83(10)
11.ORCOrca01:46,90(9)04:24,99(11)07:03,77(11)09:38,24(11)
12.PHOPhocas--04:33,95(12)07:14,53(12)10:08,95(12)
13.OKEOkeanos01:50,84(11)04:38,60(13)07:22,28(13)10:11,72(13)
14.VIDVidar01:53,32(12)04:43,07(14)07:36,67(14)10:31,86(14)
15.PELPelargos01:58,97(13)04:51,38(15)07:49,98(15)10:42,34(15)
16.PROProteus02:07,39(14)05:39,33(16)09:10,34(16)12:13,66(16)

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:43,72(1)03:36,30(1)05:30,35(1)07:24,03(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]01:47,21(3)03:43,92(2)05:42,91(2)07:39,98(2)
3.NJONjord 1[2]01:43,82(2)03:44,19(3)05:43,91(3)07:41,28(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[4]01:48,31(4)03:47,28(4)05:50,80(4)07:51,81(4)

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[5]01:43,13(1)03:31,96(1)05:28,10(1)07:22,92(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[4]01:43,81(2)03:34,00(2)05:30,52(2)07:24,75(2)
3.PROProteus[2]01:46,66(4)03:38,72(3)05:35,12(3)07:28,05(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[3]01:45,92(3)03:41,12(4)05:41,36(4)07:40,05(4)
5.THEThêta[6]01:46,66(4)03:43,46(5)05:47,61(5)07:46,59(5)

zo 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[2]01:42,91(1)03:34,90(1)05:27,50(1)07:17,76(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:45,46(2)03:38,86(2)05:33,73(2)07:25,79(2)
3.LAGLaga/Proteus[3]01:45,59(3)03:43,08(3)05:35,96(3)07:29,33(3)
4.TRITriton[6]01:51,17(4)03:47,64(4)05:50,06(4)07:48,32(4)
5.BORBoreas[5]01:51,17(4)03:51,81(5)05:53,12(5)07:50,81(5)

zo 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[1]01:37,45(1)03:22,43(1)05:06,75(1)06:52,95(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:39,63(3)03:22,96(2)05:09,22(2)06:55,00(2)
3.TRITriton 1[2]01:38,60(2)03:24,69(3)05:12,73(3)06:57,56(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]01:44,28(4)03:34,10(4)05:26,70(4)07:17,92(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:47,59(5)03:37,88(5)05:30,56(5)07:20,18(5)

zo 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:40,52(1)03:26,13(1)05:14,05(1)07:01,74(1)
2.NJONjord 3[1]01:40,52(1)03:29,33(2)05:19,34(2)07:09,55(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[2]01:41,67(3)03:29,81(3)05:22,19(3)07:12,91(3)
4.NJONjord 2[5]01:45,89(5)03:37,65(5)05:28,50(4)07:17,15(4)
5.ARGArgo[3]01:42,96(4)03:33,65(4)05:28,83(5)07:19,13(5)

zo 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:36,83(1)03:21,78(1)05:09,47(1)06:58,89(1)
2.THEThêta[1]01:38,47(2)03:23,90(2)05:12,28(2)07:01,32(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[3]01:40,64(3)03:26,82(3)05:13,93(3)07:02,36(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:40,75(4)03:27,89(4)05:17,59(4)07:07,95(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]01:42,61(5)03:32,59(5)05:26,10(5)07:19,79(5)

zo 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[1]01:42,19(1)03:33,79(1)05:28,07(1)07:21,51(1)
2.PELPelargos[5]01:43,87(3)03:37,73(4)05:32,68(2)07:24,54(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:43,88(4)03:36,98(3)05:33,48(3)07:26,80(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]01:42,37(2)03:36,25(2)05:34,35(4)07:29,84(4)
5.PHOPhocas[3]01:44,79(5)03:40,52(5)05:42,76(5)07:44,08(5)

zo 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:41,17(1)03:31,22(1)05:24,75(1)07:19,92(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:42,08(2)03:33,23(2)05:29,36(2)07:22,06(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:42,15(3)03:35,24(3)05:33,25(3)07:26,94(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:46,49(6)03:39,69(5)05:36,56(4)07:28,29(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:43,60(4)03:39,32(4)05:41,25(5)07:29,58(5)
6.VIDVidar[1]01:45,43(5)03:41,59(6)05:41,98(6)07:40,79(6)

zo 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[4]01:41,83(1)03:35,35(1)05:30,52(1)07:20,89(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:45,14(2)03:39,60(2)05:36,26(2)07:28,97(2)
3.ARGArgo[3]01:46,39(3)03:43,07(3)05:40,60(3)07:34,29(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]01:47,07(4)03:43,96(4)05:42,21(4)07:35,27(4)
5.THEThêta[6]01:47,61(6)03:46,91(5)05:47,58(5)07:42,05(5)
6.PROProteus[1]01:47,54(5)03:48,62(6)05:49,94(6)07:48,32(6)

zo 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:54,40(1)03:55,63(1)05:58,80(1)07:59,77(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]01:57,58(2)04:01,39(2)06:07,10(2)08:09,57(2)
3.EUREuros[1]02:01,74(4)04:10,20(3)06:18,98(3)08:22,76(3)
4.NERNereus[5]02:01,26(3)04:13,30(4)06:22,70(4)08:28,89(4)
5.AEGAegir[4]02:07,52(5)04:17,78(5)06:31,96(5)08:42,27(5)

zo 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PHOPhocas[1]01:58,18(2)04:06,83(1)06:13,91(1)08:18,40(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:58,18(2)04:08,23(3)06:16,05(2)08:21,88(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]02:01,93(5)04:09,92(4)06:18,93(4)08:22,26(3)
4.SKASkadi[2]01:58,09(1)04:07,73(2)06:18,56(3)08:27,24(4)
5.SAUSaurus[4]02:00,87(4)04:11,30(5)06:22,75(5)08:28,55(5)

zo 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[2]01:57,17(1)04:01,34(1)06:07,70(1)08:13,22(1)
2.TRITriton[1]01:59,23(2)04:04,94(3)06:13,62(2)08:19,77(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:59,23(2)04:01,56(2)06:13,93(3)08:21,48(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]02:02,24(4)04:06,04(4)06:19,70(4)08:24,66(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]02:05,57(5)04:09,93(5)06:34,31(5)08:44,77(5)

zo 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]01:29,61(1)03:08,03(1)04:47,00(1)06:24,84(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[1]01:32,17(2)03:10,71(2)04:51,33(2)06:29,82(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:33,11(3)03:13,17(3)04:55,35(3)06:33,59(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]01:35,52(4)03:16,46(4)04:58,23(4)06:37,29(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:35,52(4)03:17,41(5)05:02,01(5)06:43,37(5)

zo 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:32,24(1)03:10,87(1)04:50,90(1)06:28,39(1)
2.SKOSkøll[1]01:32,93(2)03:12,98(2)04:53,23(2)06:31,69(2)
3.THEThêta[2]01:35,17(4)03:17,33(4)04:58,28(3)06:36,74(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:33,82(3)03:16,37(3)05:01,29(4)06:41,52(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Vidar/Okeanos[4]01:35,40(5)03:21,20(5)05:05,33(5)06:47,19(5)

zo 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:30,87(1)03:10,88(1)04:50,78(1)06:30,19(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:33,32(2)03:12,35(2)04:52,24(2)06:32,31(2)
3.TRITriton[3]01:37,42(5)03:17,90(5)04:58,17(4)06:37,36(3)
4.NERNereus 2[2]01:35,23(3)03:16,43(3)04:57,80(3)06:40,10(4)
5.ORCOrca[5]01:35,97(4)03:17,28(4)04:59,90(5)06:40,89(5)

zo 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]02:08,84(1)04:25,71(1)06:43,40(1)09:01,36(1)
2.DUDDudok[2]02:11,59(2)04:34,31(2)07:01,80(2)09:34,71(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[3]02:17,64(3)04:44,37(3)07:10,85(3)09:40,10(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[5]02:20,59(4)04:47,82(4)07:19,06(4)09:45,64(4)

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]02:08,69(1)04:21,04(1)06:36,82(1)08:54,55(1)
2.SKASkadi 1[3]02:12,16(3)04:27,74(3)06:46,01(2)09:10,50(2)
3.NJONjord[2]02:08,69(1)04:26,52(2)06:48,88(3)09:14,12(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[5]02:13,22(4)04:34,44(4)07:01,74(4)09:33,76(4)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[1]02:02,57(1)04:18,64(1)06:42,58(1)09:05,77(1)
2.ARGArgo 2[2]02:06,53(2)04:27,69(2)06:54,90(2)09:16,19(2)
3.VIDVidar 1[5]02:15,42(4)04:37,43(4)07:06,30(3)09:29,88(3)
4.SAUSaurus 1[4]02:08,63(3)04:34,87(3)07:08,40(4)09:33,37(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[3]02:16,68(5)04:44,95(5)07:24,75(5)10:01,02(5)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 1[1]01:56,65(1)04:10,89(1)06:31,21(1)08:35,14(1)
2.SAUSaurus 2[5]02:00,19(2)04:14,14(2)06:47,56(2)08:44,05(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]02:05,67(4)04:28,91(5)06:49,81(3)09:01,94(3)
4.ARGArgo 1[3]02:05,54(3)04:26,94(3)06:51,60(4)09:07,12(4)
5.LAGLaga 3[2]02:05,78(5)04:27,82(4)--09:09,54(5)

zo 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[5]01:38,66(1)03:25,99(1)05:18,06(1)07:02,28(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:40,79(4)03:29,56(3)05:19,89(3)07:02,46(2)
3.GYAGyas[2]01:38,78(2)03:28,29(2)05:19,38(2)07:06,79(3)
4.ARGArgo[1]01:40,05(3)03:31,92(4)05:23,34(4)07:10,11(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:41,18(5)03:41,93(5)05:36,38(5)07:24,20(5)

zo 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:38,71(1)03:29,17(1)05:21,11(1)07:08,02(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:40,33(3)03:32,59(3)05:26,87(3)07:13,15(2)
3.EUREuros[1]01:39,67(2)03:30,09(2)05:23,60(2)07:15,22(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:42,18(5)03:40,57(5)05:35,94(4)07:27,42(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:42,06(4)03:38,17(4)05:37,60(5)07:33,59(5)

zo 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:39,99(1)03:29,15(1)05:18,57(1)07:07,07(1)
2.THEThêta[5]01:44,04(4)03:33,83(5)05:23,40(4)07:09,85(2)
3.AEGAegir[1]01:43,96(3)03:32,25(3)05:22,27(2)07:10,41(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:41,80(2)03:31,31(2)05:22,63(3)07:11,77(4)
5.SKOSkøll[3]--03:33,20(4)05:23,74(5)07:14,53(5)
6.SAUSaurus/Skadi[6]01:44,55(5)03:36,27(6)05:31,29(6)07:20,08(6)

zo 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[1]01:38,52(1)03:26,37(1)05:22,15(1)07:09,20(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:38,61(2)03:29,33(2)05:26,20(2)07:10,97(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:42,52(3)03:31,04(3)05:36,08(3)07:14,65(3)
4.VIDVidar[2]01:43,51(4)03:38,53(4)05:42,38(4)07:25,82(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:45,92(5)03:42,59(5)--07:36,58(5)

zo 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:44,88(1)03:36,40(1)05:28,96(1)07:21,26(1)
2.AEGAegir[4]01:46,36(2)03:41,92(2)05:36,36(2)07:30,48(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:48,18(3)03:47,40(3)05:45,30(4)07:36,38(3)
4.PHOPhocas[1]01:51,11(4)03:48,41(4)05:42,93(3)07:36,75(4)
5.EUREuros[5]01:52,74(5)03:50,04(5)05:46,49(5)07:39,31(5)

zo 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:43,75(1)03:33,64(1)05:22,48(1)07:12,67(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:44,05(2)03:35,67(2)05:28,06(2)07:15,78(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:49,25(5)03:40,63(4)05:32,36(4)07:18,98(3)
4.ARGArgo[1]01:45,03(3)03:37,57(3)05:31,16(3)07:21,81(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[4]01:49,52(6)03:44,50(5)05:40,96(5)07:31,54(5)
6.SKASkadi[2]01:48,77(4)03:46,68(6)05:47,23(6)07:42,01(6)

zo 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:53,13(1)03:50,30(1)05:52,21(1)07:46,26(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:57,96(4)04:02,29(3)06:09,08(3)08:05,85(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:55,97(2)03:59,24(2)06:05,91(2)08:06,34(3)
4.AEGAegir[3]01:56,88(3)04:03,80(4)06:12,46(4)08:17,30(4)
5.SAUSaurus[1]01:59,44(5)04:09,50(5)06:22,37(5)08:29,12(5)
6.THEThêta[5]02:23,02(6)04:43,35(6)07:01,24(6)09:05,98(6)

zo 12:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:49,62(1)03:50,91(1)05:51,47(1)07:53,88(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:57,75(2)04:02,69(2)06:07,74(2)08:10,36(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:57,87(3)04:08,78(3)06:15,49(3)08:20,28(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:58,70(4)04:09,41(4)06:16,39(4)08:20,84(4)
5.EUREuros[4]02:00,89(5)04:10,38(5)06:22,99(5)08:31,49(5)

zo 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]02:06,24(1)04:17,74(1)--08:28,28(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]02:07,94(2)04:20,46(2)--08:35,22(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]------08:36,28(3)
4.TRITriton 2[1]02:11,81(3)04:21,65(3)--08:47,35(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]02:18,86(4)04:27,75(4)--09:23,11(5)

zo 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[1]01:58,88(1)04:05,05(1)06:14,75(1)08:23,18(1)
2.VIDVidar[5]02:03,09(4)04:12,25(2)06:23,68(2)08:31,80(2)
3.TRITriton 1[3]01:58,95(2)04:12,66(3)06:25,99(3)08:36,78(3)
4.EUREuros[4]02:01,42(3)04:14,66(4)06:31,36(4)08:42,09(4)
5.THEThêta[6]02:06,62(6)04:20,65(6)06:33,03(5)08:42,29(5)
6.NJONjord[2]02:03,83(5)04:20,25(5)06:39,80(6)08:58,19(6)

zo 12:50 : A-finale

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi01:27,87(2)03:41,17(3)05:55,84(3)08:04,11(1)
2.ARGArgo01:30,15(4)03:40,04(2)05:54,23(2)08:05,25(2)
3.AEGAegir01:28,17(3)03:38,54(1)05:51,96(1)08:05,29(3)
4.DUDDudok01:31,01(6)03:45,77(4)05:57,23(4)08:09,55(4)
5.NJONjord01:30,82(5)03:47,60(6)06:08,29(6)08:22,62(5)
6.LAGLaga01:35,72(8)03:52,96(7)06:02,68(5)08:29,81(6)
7.TRITriton01:31,07(7)03:46,92(5)06:10,33(7)08:46,61(7)
8.SKOSkøll02:10,78(15)04:14,94(12)06:36,24(9)08:53,14(8)
9.EUREuros01:38,79(9)04:03,33(9)06:31,61(8)08:59,33(9)
10.THEThêta01:43,93(12)04:13,41(10)06:46,37(10)09:12,58(10)
11.OKEOkeanos02:49,73(16)04:18,79(14)06:48,43(11)09:19,80(11)
12.BORBoreas01:43,74(11)04:13,90(11)06:50,06(12)09:20,45(12)
13.PHOPhocas01:42,06(10)04:27,35(16)06:56,80(13)09:23,63(13)
14.VIDVidar00:42,68(1)04:24,21(15)07:05,89(15)09:37,79(14)
15.ORCOrca01:51,43(13)04:16,99(13)07:00,70(14)09:39,79(15)
16.SAUSaurus--04:01,57(8)07:22,98(16)09:45,69(16)
17.PROProteus01:58,71(14)04:41,47(18)07:26,64(17)10:01,49(17)
18.PELPelargos--04:41,32(17)08:04,19(18)12:37,48(18)

zo 14:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[4]01:54,22(1)03:54,49(1)05:57,41(1)07:54,18(1)
2.PROProteus[3]01:55,38(2)03:58,40(2)06:02,18(2)08:02,06(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:56,99(3)04:04,47(3)06:13,76(3)08:13,28(3)

zo 14:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:45,66(1)03:37,82(1)05:34,95(1)07:26,88(1)
2.TRITriton[4]01:54,31(3)03:52,51(3)05:50,57(3)07:42,60(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:54,86(4)03:54,15(4)05:52,34(4)07:44,51(3)
4.NERNereus 2[3]01:49,58(2)03:48,94(2)05:50,17(2)07:46,32(4)

zo 14:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]02:08,35(1)04:25,55(1)06:44,70(1)08:57,72(1)
2.ORCOrca 3[1]02:13,61(3)04:34,44(2)06:47,56(2)09:03,19(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]02:20,72(6)04:42,52(5)07:00,74(5)09:11,55(3)
4.TRITriton[5]02:13,22(2)04:37,69(3)07:00,41(4)09:14,82(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[6]02:16,59(4)04:40,94(4)06:57,99(3)09:25,05(5)
6.NERNereus 2[2]02:18,36(5)--07:10,55(6)09:49,78(6)

zo 14:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]02:10,05(2)04:21,10(1)06:38,29(1)08:47,36(1)
2.NERNereus 1[1]02:08,91(1)04:22,88(2)06:39,18(2)08:48,59(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[5]02:12,60(3)04:27,24(3)06:48,16(3)09:04,57(3)
4.VIDVidar 2[3]02:16,38(4)04:32,25(4)06:57,82(4)09:18,88(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[2]02:22,67(5)04:43,94(5)07:11,44(5)09:31,79(5)
6.VIDVidar 1[6]02:31,51(6)05:09,34(6)07:54,07(6)10:25,37(6)

zo 14:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[2]02:03,46(2)04:13,13(1)06:27,49(1)08:52,16(1)
2.NJONjord[3]02:03,08(1)04:16,60(2)06:33,31(2)08:55,28(2)
3.VIDVidar 3[1]02:07,07(3)04:28,95(3)06:54,49(3)09:09,76(3)
4.THEThêta 1[5]02:21,89(4)04:45,21(4)07:11,52(4)09:30,18(4)
5.THEThêta 2[6]02:23,30(5)04:47,93(5)07:14,94(5)09:33,71(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[4]02:26,01(6)04:56,14(6)07:28,57(6)09:52,82(6)

zo 14:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[3]02:11,58(1)04:31,43(1)06:52,87(1)09:08,82(1)
2.TRITriton 1[5]02:16,73(2)04:40,43(2)07:05,70(2)09:23,68(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]02:18,75(3)04:47,82(3)07:13,05(3)09:31,37(3)
4.NJONjord[4]02:20,66(4)04:50,42(4)07:21,76(4)09:44,01(4)

zo 15:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[3]01:58,84(5)04:07,65(3)06:16,03(3)08:12,33(1)
2.SKOSkøll[1]01:54,86(1)04:02,39(1)06:10,63(1)08:14,48(2)
3.AEGAegir[4]01:58,61(4)04:08,17(4)06:14,92(2)08:15,49(3)
4.TRITriton 1[5]01:57,78(2)04:06,88(2)06:18,12(4)08:21,32(4)
5.ARGArgo[6]02:02,90(6)04:13,11(6)06:24,55(6)08:26,81(5)
6.ASOAsopos[2]01:57,98(3)04:08,89(5)06:19,20(5)08:28,09(6)

zo 15:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[1]01:57,07(1)03:56,77(1)05:55,90(1)07:53,93(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[4]01:59,72(3)04:00,69(2)05:59,28(2)07:59,48(2)
3.EUREuros[2]02:00,12(4)04:01,31(4)06:04,49(3)08:06,75(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]02:00,90(5)04:02,06(5)06:12,88(5)08:11,56(4)
5.SAUSaurus[3]01:57,65(2)04:00,72(3)06:06,19(4)08:13,02(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]02:02,10(6)04:08,75(6)06:22,38(6)08:26,35(6)

zo 15:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]02:03,04(1)04:13,93(1)06:21,91(1)08:29,60(1)
2.NJONjord[5]02:07,10(2)04:21,32(2)06:34,82(2)08:47,65(2)
3.PHOPhocas[2]02:10,40(4)04:25,78(3)06:38,72(3)08:49,36(3)
4.TRITriton[3]02:08,60(3)04:25,93(4)06:49,85(4)09:07,15(4)
5.SKOSkøll[1]02:14,27(5)04:30,96(5)06:59,47(5)09:18,55(5)
6.AEGAegir[6]02:21,23(6)04:38,28(6)07:15,56(6)09:36,55(6)

zo 15:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[1]01:44,85(1)03:43,18(1)05:44,31(1)07:38,21(1)
2.AEGAegir[2]01:48,66(2)03:46,87(2)05:46,76(2)07:40,77(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:51,32(3)03:47,01(3)05:56,89(3)07:53,91(3)
4.PELPelargos[5]01:57,87(6)03:57,75(5)06:03,75(5)07:57,57(4)
5.GYAGyas[3]01:54,25(4)03:51,12(4)06:02,88(4)08:01,32(5)
6.LAGLaga[4]01:57,59(5)03:57,80(6)06:09,64(6)08:13,54(6)

zo 15:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]02:05,89(3)04:15,38(2)06:27,74(1)08:38,24(1)
2.NJONjord[2]02:04,92(2)04:18,02(3)06:30,23(2)08:40,36(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]02:03,79(1)04:12,99(1)06:32,54(3)08:44,88(3)
4.TRITriton[6]02:09,08(4)04:23,12(4)06:38,70(4)08:49,45(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]02:11,46(5)04:26,92(5)06:44,45(5)09:01,47(5)
6.PHOPhocas[1]02:14,58(6)04:36,28(6)06:55,16(6)09:10,53(6)

zo 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:35,59(1)03:19,27(1)05:07,64(1)06:48,98(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:38,24(5)03:20,12(2)05:08,10(2)06:51,80(2)
3.NERNereus 1[2]01:35,80(2)03:20,88(3)05:10,41(3)06:54,07(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:37,22(3)03:26,06(4)05:18,20(4)07:03,74(4)
5.VIDVidar[5]01:40,10(6)03:27,97(5)05:23,03(5)07:08,84(5)
6.NJONjord[1]01:38,02(4)03:29,09(6)05:26,06(6)07:12,21(6)

zo 15:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]02:26,79(1)05:02,18(1)07:36,04(1)10:00,81(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[1]02:32,18(2)05:15,65(3)07:51,02(3)10:16,32(2)
3.NJONjord[6]02:33,35(3)05:11,04(2)07:50,76(2)10:19,90(3)
4.DUDDudok[3]02:33,55(4)05:16,19(4)07:56,18(4)10:29,45(4)
5.SKASkadi 2[5]02:43,14(5)05:33,96(5)08:19,21(5)10:54,98(5)
6.SKASkadi 1[4]02:50,04(6)05:41,01(6)08:26,21(6)11:01,36(6)

zo 15:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]02:12,44(1)04:30,43(1)06:46,14(1)08:53,88(1)
2.ARGArgo[6]02:16,20(3)04:38,10(3)06:57,90(3)09:06,40(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]02:12,78(2)04:35,20(2)07:05,02(4)09:07,03(3)
4.EUREuros[3]02:17,50(4)04:43,41(4)06:54,90(2)09:21,04(4)
5.LAGLaga[5]02:24,63(6)04:48,12(6)07:09,76(5)09:23,76(5)
6.SAUSaurus/Thêta[1]02:18,91(5)04:47,40(5)07:16,08(6)09:35,35(6)

zo 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus 2[3]02:11,23(2)04:30,50(1)06:46,99(1)08:59,88(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[1]02:09,16(1)04:30,52(2)06:48,87(2)09:00,43(2)
3.ORCOrca[6]02:22,42(3)04:30,54(3)07:10,77(3)09:31,27(3)
4.ARGArgo 2[4]02:27,26(5)04:30,78(4)07:33,11(4)10:06,18(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]02:24,99(4)04:31,03(5)07:37,14(5)10:16,86(5)
6.VIDVidar 1[5]02:46,67(6)04:58,78(6)08:11,42(6)10:54,27(6)

zo 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:40,67(1)03:30,95(1)05:18,53(1)07:03,40(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]01:42,19(2)03:35,00(2)05:23,37(2)07:09,31(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:43,49(3)03:37,23(4)05:24,65(3)07:10,38(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:45,38(5)03:36,24(3)05:26,07(4)07:11,96(4)
5.TRITriton[5]01:44,20(4)03:41,07(5)05:35,47(5)07:24,33(5)
6.ASOAsopos[4]01:46,22(6)03:43,74(6)05:38,73(6)07:30,00(6)

zo 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[1]01:45,42(1)03:35,95(1)05:28,74(1)07:18,23(1)
2.NERNereus 2[6]01:50,64(2)03:45,32(2)05:43,28(2)07:35,34(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[2]01:52,02(3)03:49,75(3)05:45,79(3)07:37,77(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:54,95(4)03:51,23(4)05:48,08(4)07:39,83(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:55,56(5)03:53,45(5)05:52,63(5)07:47,40(5)
6.PROProteus[3]01:58,29(6)04:01,24(6)06:05,67(6)08:09,45(6)

zo 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]02:04,88(2)04:11,42(1)06:21,41(1)08:29,11(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]02:04,65(1)04:14,66(2)06:28,50(2)08:34,09(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]02:08,85(4)04:22,95(4)06:36,95(3)08:46,11(3)
4.NERNereus 1[6]02:10,60(5)04:23,41(5)06:38,00(4)08:49,33(4)
5.AEGAegir[1]02:07,34(3)04:21,87(3)06:41,88(5)08:59,04(5)
6.ORCOrca 3[4]02:12,30(6)04:29,61(6)06:49,42(6)09:05,96(6)

zo 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:45,29(2)03:39,30(2)05:31,37(1)07:19,83(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:46,82(3)03:39,64(3)05:32,54(2)07:21,55(2)
3.SKOSkøll[1]01:44,66(1)03:38,23(1)05:33,03(3)07:28,77(3)
4.PROProteus[2]01:47,34(4)03:44,75(4)05:41,50(4)07:39,60(4)
5.THEThêta[5]01:51,79(5)03:48,63(5)05:47,42(5)07:44,45(5)
6.NJONjord 3[6]01:53,16(6)03:51,38(6)05:53,53(6)07:51,86(6)

zo 16:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[2]01:58,92(1)04:09,43(1)06:22,09(1)08:32,41(1)
2.SKASkadi[4]02:07,55(2)04:24,73(2)07:11,69(4)09:04,54(2)
3.NERNereus[5]02:09,71(3)04:28,14(3)06:50,37(3)09:15,51(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]02:11,13(4)04:39,18(4)06:45,68(2)09:43,77(4)

zo 16:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:47,62(1)03:44,40(1)05:43,10(1)07:41,69(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:52,10(2)03:51,25(2)05:52,27(2)07:53,92(2)
3.PROProteus[4]01:58,52(4)04:00,28(3)06:03,14(3)08:04,57(3)
4.SKASkadi[5]01:57,50(3)04:00,75(4)06:04,38(4)08:08,36(4)

zo 16:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaanfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]03:09,13(1)
2.TRITriton[8]03:21,21(2)
3.NJONjord[7]03:28,85(3)
4.AEGAegir[1]04:45,99(4)
5.DUDDudok[5]05:35,66(5)
6.ARGArgo[3]06:12,44(6)

zo 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan1000m1500m2000m2500mfinish
1.TRITriton[3]--05:02,72(1)06:47,54(1)08:29,90(1)10:06,72(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]--05:06,16(2)06:50,63(2)08:32,38(2)10:07,82(2)
3.LAGLaga[7]--05:10,04(4)06:54,34(3)08:37,56(3)10:16,75(3)
4.THEThêta[4]--05:08,49(3)06:54,93(4)08:41,08(4)10:25,00(4)
5.NERNereus[5]--05:13,68(5)06:58,82(5)08:45,84(5)10:26,78(5)
6.AEGAegir[1]--05:14,96(7)07:02,45(6)08:50,48(6)10:38,35(6)
7.GYAGyas[2]--05:14,06(6)07:04,02(7)08:54,09(7)10:48,46(7)