136e Varsity

07 april 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

003: HB 8+

Heren beginner acht
4 races

zo 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

6.0 m/s, 120° (OZO), 93% wind tegen, 7% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]01:29,61(1)03:08,03(1)04:47,00(1)06:24,84(1)
  Lars Kreiter01:38,4201:38,9701:37,84
2.OKEOkeanos[1]01:32,17(2)03:10,71(2)04:51,33(2)06:29,82(2)
  Jaromir Hartog01:38,5401:40,6201:38,49
3.GYAGyas[5]01:33,11(3)03:13,17(3)04:55,35(3)06:33,59(3)
  Jelte Koops01:40,0601:42,1801:38,24
4.SKASkadi[4]01:35,52(4)03:16,46(4)04:58,23(4)06:37,29(4)
  Thijs Hoogenraad01:40,9401:41,7701:39,06
5.AEGAegir[3]01:35,52(4)03:17,41(5)05:02,01(5)06:43,37(5)
  Remco Hof01:41,8901:44,6001:41,36

zo 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

6.0 m/s, 120° (OZO), 93% wind tegen, 7% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:32,24(1)03:10,87(1)04:50,90(1)06:28,39(1)
  Paolo Pantano01:38,6301:40,0301:37,49
2.SKOSkøll[1]01:32,93(2)03:12,98(2)04:53,23(2)06:31,69(2)
  Marten Steketee01:40,0501:40,2501:38,46
3.THEThêta[2]01:35,17(4)03:17,33(4)04:58,28(3)06:36,74(3)
  Samuel López Knaapen01:42,1601:40,9501:38,46
4.ARGArgo[5]01:33,82(3)03:16,37(3)05:01,29(4)06:41,52(4)
  Miel Thijssens01:42,5501:44,9201:40,23
5.PHOPhocas/Vidar/Okeanos[4]01:35,40(5)03:21,20(5)05:05,33(5)06:47,19(5)
  Hessel van Vilsteren01:45,8001:44,1301:41,86

zo 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

6.0 m/s, 120° (OZO), 93% wind tegen, 7% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[1]01:30,87(1)03:10,88(1)04:50,78(1)06:30,19(1)
  Jaro Hartsuiker01:40,0101:39,9001:39,41
2.VIDVidar[4]01:33,32(2)03:12,35(2)04:52,24(2)06:32,31(2)
  Luc Zuijderwijk01:39,0301:39,8901:40,07
3.TRITriton[3]01:37,42(5)03:17,90(5)04:58,17(4)06:37,36(3)
  Steven Bos01:40,4801:40,2701:39,19
4.NERNereus 2[2]01:35,23(3)03:16,43(3)04:57,80(3)06:40,10(4)
  Nando Slijkerman01:41,2001:41,3701:42,30
5.ORCOrca[5]01:35,97(4)03:17,28(4)04:59,90(5)06:40,89(5)
  Casper Bakker01:41,3101:42,6201:40,99

zo 15:25 : A-finale

4.0 m/s, 130° (ZO), 80% wind tegen, 20% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[3]01:35,59(1)03:19,27(1)05:07,64(1)06:48,98(1)
  Paolo Pantano01:43,6801:48,3701:41,34
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:38,24(5)03:20,12(2)05:08,10(2)06:51,80(2)
  Marten Steketee01:41,8801:47,9801:43,70
3.NERNereus 1[2]01:35,80(2)03:20,88(3)05:10,41(3)06:54,07(3)
  Lars Kreiter01:45,0801:49,5301:43,66
4.OKEOkeanos[4]01:37,22(3)03:26,06(4)05:18,20(4)07:03,74(4)
  Jaromir Hartog01:48,8401:52,1401:45,54
5.VIDVidar[5]01:40,10(6)03:27,97(5)05:23,03(5)07:08,84(5)
  Luc Zuijderwijk01:47,8701:55,0601:45,81
6.NJONjord[1]01:38,02(4)03:29,09(6)05:26,06(6)07:12,21(6)
  Jaro Hartsuiker01:51,0701:56,9701:46,15

Acties

Terug