136e Varsity

07 april 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

012: LHE 4-

Lichte heren elite vier-zonder
4 races

zo 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

6.0 m/s, 90° (O), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[1]01:37,45(1)03:22,43(1)05:06,75(1)06:52,95(1)
  Sven Brinkman01:44,9801:44,3201:46,20
2.NERNereus[3]01:39,63(3)03:22,96(2)05:09,22(2)06:55,00(2)
  Thomas Start01:43,3301:46,2601:45,78
3.TRITriton 1[2]01:38,60(2)03:24,69(3)05:12,73(3)06:57,56(3)
  Max Gompel01:46,0901:48,0401:44,83
4.LAGLaga[4]01:44,28(4)03:34,10(4)05:26,70(4)07:17,92(4)
  Diederik Adema01:49,8201:52,6001:51,22
5.AEGAegir[5]01:47,59(5)03:37,88(5)05:30,56(5)07:20,18(5)
  Stijn Wijnen01:50,2901:52,6801:49,62

zo 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

6.0 m/s, 90° (O), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]01:40,52(1)03:26,13(1)05:14,05(1)07:01,74(1)
  Chris van der Hoorn01:45,6101:47,9201:47,69
2.NJONjord 3[1]01:40,52(1)03:29,33(2)05:19,34(2)07:09,55(2)
  Willem Ballieux01:48,8101:50,0101:50,21
3.SKASkadi 2[2]01:41,67(3)03:29,81(3)05:22,19(3)07:12,91(3)
  Pieter Verweij01:48,1401:52,3801:50,72
4.NJONjord 2[5]01:45,89(5)03:37,65(5)05:28,50(4)07:17,15(4)
  Jan d' Engelbronner01:51,7601:50,8501:48,65
5.ARGArgo[3]01:42,96(4)03:33,65(4)05:28,83(5)07:19,13(5)
  Tim Janssen01:50,6901:55,1801:50,30

zo 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

6.0 m/s, 90° (O), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[2]01:36,83(1)03:21,78(1)05:09,47(1)06:58,89(1)
  Cas Simons01:44,9501:47,6901:49,42
2.THEThêta[1]01:38,47(2)03:23,90(2)05:12,28(2)07:01,32(2)
  Tobias Quené01:45,4301:48,3801:49,04
3.SKASkadi 1[3]01:40,64(3)03:26,82(3)05:13,93(3)07:02,36(3)
  Huub Stassen01:46,1801:47,1101:48,43
4.VIDVidar[4]01:40,75(4)03:27,89(4)05:17,59(4)07:07,95(4)
  Leroy van Loopik01:47,1401:49,7001:50,36
5.ASOAsopos[5]01:42,61(5)03:32,59(5)05:26,10(5)07:19,79(5)
  Victor Hakeboom01:49,9801:53,5101:53,69

zo 16:10 : A-finale

5.0 m/s, 60° (ONO), 40% wind tegen, 60% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 1[3]01:45,29(2)03:39,30(2)05:31,37(1)07:19,83(1)
  Sven Brinkman01:54,0101:52,0701:48,46
2.NERNereus[4]01:46,82(3)03:39,64(3)05:32,54(2)07:21,55(2)
  Thomas Start01:52,8201:52,9001:49,01
3.SKOSkøll[1]01:44,66(1)03:38,23(1)05:33,03(3)07:28,77(3)
  Cas Simons01:53,5701:54,8001:55,74
4.PROProteus[2]01:47,34(4)03:44,75(4)05:41,50(4)07:39,60(4)
  Chris van der Hoorn01:57,4101:56,7501:58,10
5.THEThêta[5]01:51,79(5)03:48,63(5)05:47,42(5)07:44,45(5)
  Tobias Quené01:56,8401:58,7901:57,03
6.NJONjord 3[6]01:53,16(6)03:51,38(6)05:53,53(6)07:51,86(6)
  Willem Ballieux01:58,2202:02,1501:58,33

Acties

Terug