136e Varsity

07 april 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

011: HE 1x

Heren elite skiff
4 races

zo 14:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

5.0 m/s, 80° (O), 58% wind tegen, 42% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[3]02:08,35(1)04:25,55(1)06:44,70(1)08:57,72(1)
  Paul Zwanikken02:17,2002:19,1502:13,02
2.ORCOrca 3[1]02:13,61(3)04:34,44(2)06:47,56(2)09:03,19(2)
  Douwe Rietveld02:20,8302:13,1202:15,63
3.LAGLaga 2[4]02:20,72(6)04:42,52(5)07:00,74(5)09:11,55(3)
  Edwin van der Maarel02:21,8002:18,2202:10,81
4.TRITriton[5]02:13,22(2)04:37,69(3)07:00,41(4)09:14,82(4)
  Casper van der Steen02:24,4702:22,7202:14,41
5.SKASkadi 2[6]02:16,59(4)04:40,94(4)06:57,99(3)09:25,05(5)
  Hendrik Visscher02:24,3502:17,0502:27,06
6.NERNereus 2[2]02:18,36(5)--07:10,55(6)09:49,78(6)
  Raymond Huisman02:39,23

zo 14:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

5.0 m/s, 80° (O), 58% wind tegen, 42% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]02:10,05(2)04:21,10(1)06:38,29(1)08:47,36(1)
  David Kampman02:11,0502:17,1902:09,07
2.NERNereus 1[1]02:08,91(1)04:22,88(2)06:39,18(2)08:48,59(2)
  Ies Wiersma02:13,9702:16,3002:09,41
3.SKASkadi 1[5]02:12,60(3)04:27,24(3)06:48,16(3)09:04,57(3)
  Leander Geschiere02:14,6402:20,9202:16,41
4.VIDVidar 2[3]02:16,38(4)04:32,25(4)06:57,82(4)09:18,88(4)
  Sander van Casteren02:15,8702:25,5702:21,06
5.LAGLaga 1[2]02:22,67(5)04:43,94(5)07:11,44(5)09:31,79(5)
  Fabian Driessen02:21,2702:27,5002:20,35
6.VIDVidar 1[6]02:31,51(6)05:09,34(6)07:54,07(6)10:25,37(6)
  Ruben van den Berg02:37,8302:44,7302:31,30

zo 14:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

5.0 m/s, 80° (O), 58% wind tegen, 42% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[2]02:03,46(2)04:13,13(1)06:27,49(1)08:52,16(1)
  Daan Klomp02:09,6702:14,3602:24,67
2.NJONjord[3]02:03,08(1)04:16,60(2)06:33,31(2)08:55,28(2)
  Gerard van der Velden02:13,5202:16,7102:21,97
3.VIDVidar 3[1]02:07,07(3)04:28,95(3)06:54,49(3)09:09,76(3)
  Sjoerd van Loon02:21,8802:25,5402:15,27
4.THEThêta 1[5]02:21,89(4)04:45,21(4)07:11,52(4)09:30,18(4)
  Arnout Hilhorst02:23,3202:26,3102:18,66
5.THEThêta 2[6]02:23,30(5)04:47,93(5)07:14,94(5)09:33,71(5)
  Daniel Playford02:24,6302:27,0102:18,77
6.ORCOrca 2[4]02:26,01(6)04:56,14(6)07:28,57(6)09:52,82(6)
  Jeppe Rietveld02:30,1302:32,4302:24,25

zo 16:05 : A-finale

5.0 m/s, 60° (ONO), 40% wind tegen, 60% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[5]02:04,88(2)04:11,42(1)06:21,41(1)08:29,11(1)
  Gerard van der Velden02:06,5402:09,9902:07,70
2.ORCOrca 1[3]02:04,65(1)04:14,66(2)06:28,50(2)08:34,09(2)
  Daan Klomp02:10,0102:13,8402:05,59
3.SKOSkøll[2]02:08,85(4)04:22,95(4)06:36,95(3)08:46,11(3)
  David Kampman02:14,1002:14,0002:09,16
4.NERNereus 1[6]02:10,60(5)04:23,41(5)06:38,00(4)08:49,33(4)
  Ies Wiersma02:12,8102:14,5902:11,33
5.AEGAegir[1]02:07,34(3)04:21,87(3)06:41,88(5)08:59,04(5)
  Paul Zwanikken02:14,5302:20,0102:17,16
6.ORCOrca 3[4]02:12,30(6)04:29,61(6)06:49,42(6)09:05,96(6)
  Douwe Rietveld02:17,3102:19,8102:16,54

Acties

Terug