136e Varsity

07 april 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

030: HB 4+

Heren beginner vier-met
4 races

zo 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

6.0 m/s, 90° (O), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:43,72(1)03:36,30(1)05:30,35(1)07:24,03(1)
  Emiel Tempelman01:52,5801:54,0501:53,68
2.LAGLaga[5]01:47,21(3)03:43,92(2)05:42,91(2)07:39,98(2)
  Hjalmar de Vries01:56,7101:58,9901:57,07
3.NJONjord 1[2]01:43,82(2)03:44,19(3)05:43,91(3)07:41,28(3)
  Wolf Meijer02:00,3701:59,7201:57,37
4.ASOAsopos 2[4]01:48,31(4)03:47,28(4)05:50,80(4)07:51,81(4)
  Robert Porter01:58,9702:03,5202:01,01

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

6.0 m/s, 90° (O), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[5]01:43,13(1)03:31,96(1)05:28,10(1)07:22,92(1)
  Max Simon01:48,8301:56,1401:54,82
2.AEGAegir 1[4]01:43,81(2)03:34,00(2)05:30,52(2)07:24,75(2)
  Gerard Houwink01:50,1901:56,5201:54,23
3.PROProteus[2]01:46,66(4)03:38,72(3)05:35,12(3)07:28,05(3)
  Gilles Deiters01:52,0601:56,4001:52,93
4.ASOAsopos 1[3]01:45,92(3)03:41,12(4)05:41,36(4)07:40,05(4)
  Niels Levelt01:55,2002:00,2401:58,69
5.THEThĂȘta[6]01:46,66(4)03:43,46(5)05:47,61(5)07:46,59(5)
  Thijs de Goede01:56,8002:04,1501:58,98

zo 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

6.0 m/s, 90° (O), 67% wind tegen, 33% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[2]01:42,91(1)03:34,90(1)05:27,50(1)07:17,76(1)
  Nykle Krijgsveld01:51,9901:52,6001:50,26
2.VIDVidar[4]01:45,46(2)03:38,86(2)05:33,73(2)07:25,79(2)
  Bas Bremer01:53,4001:54,8701:52,06
3.LAGLaga/Proteus[3]01:45,59(3)03:43,08(3)05:35,96(3)07:29,33(3)
  Haig Eyskens01:57,4901:52,8801:53,37
4.TRITriton[6]01:51,17(4)03:47,64(4)05:50,06(4)07:48,32(4)
  Jaap van Trijp01:56,4702:02,4201:58,26
5.BORBoreas[5]01:51,17(4)03:51,81(5)05:53,12(5)07:50,81(5)
  David Dijkstra02:00,6402:01,3101:57,69

zo 15:05 : A-finale

4.0 m/s, 130° (ZO), 80% wind tegen, 20% vanaf stuurboord
pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[1]01:57,07(1)03:56,77(1)05:55,90(1)07:53,93(1)
  Max Simon01:59,7001:59,1301:58,03
2.AEGAegir 1[4]01:59,72(3)04:00,69(2)05:59,28(2)07:59,48(2)
  Gerard Houwink02:00,9701:58,5902:00,20
3.EUREuros[2]02:00,12(4)04:01,31(4)06:04,49(3)08:06,75(3)
  Emiel Tempelman02:01,1902:03,1802:02,26
4.VIDVidar[5]02:00,90(5)04:02,06(5)06:12,88(5)08:11,56(4)
  Bas Bremer02:01,1602:10,8201:58,68
5.SAUSaurus[3]01:57,65(2)04:00,72(3)06:06,19(4)08:13,02(5)
  Nykle Krijgsveld02:03,0702:05,4702:06,83
6.LAGLaga[6]02:02,10(6)04:08,75(6)06:22,38(6)08:26,35(6)
  Hjalmar de Vries02:06,6502:13,6302:03,97

Acties

Terug