Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar

vr 17:30 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 3------07:56,93(1)
2.WILWillem III 5------07:58,85(2)
3.GOUGouda------07:59,18(3)
4.MAAMaas 2------08:02,81(4)
5.LEYLeythe 1------08:03,62(5)
6.RICRIC------08:08,49(6)
7.AMSAmstel 1------08:12,54(7)
8.HUNHunze 1------08:12,76(8)
9.TROTromp 2------08:15,23(9)
10.WILWillem III 4------08:16,82(10)
11.LEYLeythe 2------08:17,37(11)
12.HOOHoop 1------08:17,74(12)
13.AMSAmstel 2------08:18,25(13)
14.TROTromp 1------08:19,70(14)
15.VIKViking------08:21,10(15)
16.HAZTRT Hazewinkel------08:21,74(16)
17.BEABeatrix 1------08:22,37(17)
18.MAAMaas 3------08:22,49(18)
19.TROTromp 3------08:23,40(19)
20.MAAMaas 4------08:25,27(20)
21.HUNHunze 2------08:27,15(21)
22.MWCMaastrichtsche 1------08:29,88(22)
23.WILWillem III 3------08:33,14(23)
24.BEABeatrix 2------08:35,99(24)
25.MAAMaas 1------08:39,48(25)
26.MWCMaastrichtsche 3------08:40,47(26)
27.WILWillem III 1------08:45,81(27)
28.NAUNautilus 2------08:46,74(28)
29.AMSAmstel 3------08:51,45(29)
30.NAUNautilus 1------08:51,97(30)
31.AMSAmstel 5------08:58,17(31)
32.AMSAmstel 4------08:59,25(32)
33.NAUNautilus 3------09:03,02(33)
34.SPASpaarne------09:03,97(34)
35.NAANaarden------09:07,68(35)
36.JASJason------09:07,84(36)
37.WILWillem III 2------09:10,77(37)
38.HOOHoop 2------09:30,48(38)
39.MWCMaastrichtsche 2------09:46,13(39)

vr 17:48 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1------08:21,99(1)
2.WILWillem III 3------08:34,45(2)
3.HUNHunze 1------08:36,75(3)
4.TROTromp 1------08:37,52(4)
5.LEYLeythe 1------08:45,51(5)
6.JASJason------08:46,90(6)
7.VIKViking 2------08:47,91(7)
8.HEMHemus------08:48,23(8)
9.TROTromp 2------08:48,69(9)
10.AMSAmstel------08:51,03(10)
11.WETWetterwille------08:52,01(11)
12.VIKViking 1------08:53,48(12)
13.HOOHoop 2------08:54,04(13)
14.NAANaarden 1------08:54,69(14)
15.LAALaak 1------08:55,96(15)
16.ARCARC------08:56,98(16)
17.MAAMaas 1------08:59,85(17)
18.LAALaak 3------09:00,71(18)
19.LEYLeythe 2------09:05,62(19)
20.ALKAlkmaarsche 3------09:08,46(20)
21.WILWillem III 2------09:09,02(21)
22.NAANaarden 3------09:09,11(22)
23.ALKAlkmaarsche 1------09:09,34(23)
24.MAAMaas 2------09:10,06(24)
25.NAANaarden 2------09:10,13(25)
26.HOOHoop 1------09:11,58(26)
27.DIEDiep------09:11,98(27)
28.LAALaak 2------09:16,17(28)
29.NEPNeptunus------09:16,18(29)
30.PAMPampus------09:17,96(30)
31.ALKAlkmaarsche 2------09:26,83(31)
32.NAANaarden 4------09:27,62(32)
33.DOODoorslag------09:45,92(33)

vr 18:06 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1------07:51,48(1)
2.TRITriton------07:54,69(2)
3.NERNereus 4------07:56,82(3)
4.NERNereus 2------07:57,66(4)
5.GYAGyas------07:59,67(5)
6.TRITriton------08:00,84(6)
7.WILWillem III------08:01,15(7)
8.PROProteus------08:01,96(8)
9.ORCOrca------08:03,27(9)
10.HOOHoop------08:05,98(10)
11.LAGLaga------08:07,12(11)
12.AEGAegir------08:09,52(12)
13.PHOPhocas 1------08:12,89(13)
14.OKEOkeanos------08:14,34(14)
15.SAUSaurus------08:15,29(15)
16.ASOAsopos------08:16,43(16)
17.NERNereus 3------08:17,21(17)
18.PHOPhocas 2------08:26,59(18)
19.DDSDDS------08:33,04(19)
20.BORBoreas------08:39,64(20)
21.LAGLaga------08:46,57(21)

vr 18:17 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta------07:28,96(1)
2.GYAGyas 1------07:28,98(2)
3.NJONjord------07:33,80(3)
4.PROProteus 1------07:36,86(4)
5.ORCOrca 2------07:41,30(5)
6.GYAGyas 2------07:44,93(6)
7.ORCOrca 1------07:45,17(7)
8.LAGLaga------07:49,36(8)
9.NERNereus------07:49,59(9)
10.EUREuros------07:50,51(10)
11.SKOSkøll------07:50,79(11)
12.SKOSkøll 1------07:50,91(12)
13.WILWillem III 1------07:52,36(13)
14.AEGAegir------07:52,84(14)
15.NERNereus------07:53,01(15)
16.WILWillem III 2------07:56,29(16)
17.ASOAsopos------07:59,53(17)
18.LAALaak------08:02,22(18)
19.PROProteus------08:02,61(19)
20.SKOSkøll 2------08:06,19(20)
21.WILWillem III 3------08:06,46(21)
22.PROProteus 2------08:08,44(22)
23.SKASkadi------08:08,59(23)
24.THEThêta------08:11,78(24)
25.ARGArgo------08:14,12(25)
26.NJONjord------08:16,22(26)
27.PELPelargos------08:18,47(27)
28.PONPontos------08:19,96(28)
29.DDSDDS------08:24,25(29)
30.SAUSaurus------08:29,60(30)
31.ASOAsopos------08:29,75(31)

vr 18:32 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1------07:02,83(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1------07:04,19(2)
3.SKOSkøll 2------07:05,15(3)
4.ORCOrca------07:06,61(4)
5.TRITriton 2------07:07,36(5)
6.GYAGyas------07:07,86(6)
7.ASOAsopos------07:08,60(7)
8.LAGLaga 2------07:09,97(8)
9.OKEOkeanos------07:10,61(9)
10.LEYLeythe------07:12,00(10)
11.SKASkadi------07:13,25(11)
12.TRITriton 1------07:13,75(12)
13.TRITriton------07:18,23(13)
14.ASOAsopos------07:21,44(14)
15.SAUSaurus------07:21,52(15)
16.PROProteus 1------07:28,15(16)
17.PROProteus 2------07:29,86(17)
18.ARGArgo------07:30,70(18)
19.PROProteus 2------07:33,76(19)
20.LAGLaga 1------07:34,00(20)
21.ORCOrca------07:35,70(21)
22.LAGLaga------07:47,76(22)

vr 18:44 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas------06:51,56(1)
2.THEThêta------06:52,71(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1------06:53,43(3)
4.NJONjord------06:54,58(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2------06:55,58(5)
6.WILWillem III------07:01,69(6)
7.THEThêta------07:01,70(7)
8.SKOSkøll------07:03,14(8)
9.LEYLeythe 1------07:04,09(9)
10.NJONjord 1------07:04,49(10)
11.PROProteus 1------07:04,51(11)
12.ORCOrca------07:04,52(12)
13.ARGArgo------07:07,26(13)
14.NJONjord 2------07:11,74(14)
15.NERNereus------07:11,97(15)
16.LAGLaga 2------07:12,22(16)
17.PROProteus 2------07:13,19(17)
18.LEYLeythe 2------07:14,77(18)
19.NERNereus------07:16,93(19)
20.VIDVidar------07:17,22(20)
21.OKEOkeanos------07:18,69(21)
22.LAGLaga 1------07:23,32(22)
23.VIDVidar------07:27,76(23)
24.WETWetterwille------07:30,81(24)
25.PROProteus 1------07:34,06(25)
26.MWCMaastrichtsche------07:43,37(26)
27.PROProteus 2------07:49,80(27)

vr 19:12 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Nereus------06:20,19(1)
2.THEThêta/Proteus------06:20,94(2)
3.TRITriton 3------06:22,95(3)
4.NERNereus/Willem III------06:23,69(4)
5.TRITriton 1------06:26,21(5)
6.NERNereus/Laga------06:27,11(6)
7.LAGLaga------06:27,58(7)
8.NERNereus/Laga 2------06:29,31(8)
9.SKOSkøll------06:32,40(9)
10.GYAGyas/Aegir------06:34,49(10)
11.AEGAegir/Gyas------06:35,77(11)
12.PROProteus------06:35,94(12)
13.GYAGyas 1------06:37,26(13)
14.NERNereus------06:37,74(14)
15.NJONjord------06:42,56(15)
16.LAGLaga------06:42,61(16)
17.AEGAegir------06:43,57(17)
18.PROProteus------06:48,28(18)

vr 19:22 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos/Proteus------07:01,70(1)
2.NERNereus 1------07:02,30(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Triton------07:06,23(3)
4.LEYLeythe/Gyas------07:08,18(4)
5.LAGLaga 2------07:14,57(6)
6.NJONjord/Skadi------07:17,19(7)
7.NERNereus 2------07:20,73(8)
8.OKEOkeanos 1------07:22,11(9)
9.NERNereus 1------07:23,99(10)
10.OKEOkeanos/Willem III------07:24,06(11)
11.SKOSkøll------07:25,84(12)
12.NERNereus/Triton------07:29,88(13)
13.LAGLaga 1------07:31,82(14)
14.NERNereus 2------07:33,64(15)
15.PROProteus------07:38,50(16)
16.OKEOkeanos 2------07:38,88(17)
17.SAUSaurus------08:05,16(18)
18.OKEOkeanos/Nereus------07:08,83(5)

vr 19:32 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Amstel 2------07:46,71(1)
2.WILWillem III------07:59,53(2)
3.RICRIC/Amstel 1------08:19,64(3)
4.NAANaarden------08:41,96(4)

vr 19:35 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3------07:03,24(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1------07:05,91(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2------07:06,85(3)
4.HUNHunze 1------07:07,73(4)
5.WILWillem III 4------07:09,26(5)
6.WILWillem III 1------07:10,74(6)
7.ARCARC------07:11,60(7)
8.SPASpaarne 3------07:13,38(8)
9.SPASpaarne 4------07:15,69(9)
10.VIKViking 1------07:16,13(10)
11.WILWillem III 6------07:16,51(11)
12.LEYLeythe 1------07:17,06(12)
13.EEMEem 1------07:17,86(13)
14.SPASpaarne 5------07:17,93(14)
15.WILWillem III 5------07:18,64(15)
16.HOOHoop 2------07:19,64(16)
17.SPASpaarne 6------07:19,69(17)
18.JASJason 1------07:21,41(18)
19.LEYLeythe 2------07:21,43(19)
20.WILWillem III 8------07:21,56(20)
21.TROTromp------07:21,91(21)
22.MAAMaas 1------07:23,18(22)
23.HOOHoop 1------07:23,58(23)
24.LEYLeythe 4------07:24,57(24)
25.LEYLeythe 3------07:25,06(25)
26.EEMEem 2------07:25,51(26)
27.WILWillem III 2------07:25,85(27)
28.WILWillem III 7------07:28,03(28)
29.HEMHemus 1------07:31,42(29)
30.NAANaarden 1------07:32,07(30)
31.RICRIC 2------07:32,22(31)
32.HERHertog------07:33,03(32)
33.RICRIC 1------07:33,26(33)
34.LEYLeythe 5------07:33,41(34)
35.AMSAmstel 1------07:33,79(35)
36.PAMPampus------07:36,21(37)
37.MAAMaas 3------07:39,39(38)
38.HOOHoop 3------07:39,84(39)
39.WILWillem III 9------07:40,03(40)
40.AMSAmstel 2------07:40,69(41)
41.SWBSir W Borlase's GS BC------07:41,60(42)
42.NAUNautilus 2------07:42,57(43)
43.HEMHemus 3------07:43,90(44)
44.MAAMaas 2------07:43,91(45)
45.MWCMaastrichtsche------07:44,23(46)
46.DDSDDS 1------07:47,18(47)
47.VIKViking 3------07:48,91(48)
48.VIKViking 2------07:49,40(49)
49.WETWetterwille------07:50,58(50)
50.HEMHemus 2------07:52,66(51)
51.DDSDDS 2------07:52,90(52)
52.RICRIC 3------08:01,66(53)
53.PONPontos------08:02,03(54)
54.NAANaarden 2------08:12,31(55)
55.JASJason 2------09:07,59(56)
56.AMYAmycus------07:35,19(36)

vr 20:01 : time-trial

pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1------07:14,62(1)
2.HUNHunze 1------07:28,38(2)
3.ARCARC 2------07:31,00(3)
4.SPASpaarne 1------07:31,72(4)
5.HUNHunze 2------07:32,97(5)
6.WILWillem III 3------07:32,98(6)
7.MAAMaas 2------07:33,19(7)
8.ARCARC 1------07:33,91(8)
9.VIKViking 2------07:36,07(9)
10.HEMHemus 1------07:36,95(10)
11.WILWillem III 1------07:37,13(11)
12.WILWillem III 4------07:37,40(12)
13.NEPNeptunus------07:38,10(13)
14.OSSOssa------07:39,24(14)
15.RICRIC 3------07:39,30(15)
16.MAAMaas 1------07:39,35(16)
17.HEMHemus 2------07:40,82(17)
18.HOOHoop------07:43,56(18)
19.WILWillem III 2------07:45,15(19)
20.PAMPampus 1------07:46,27(20)
21.NAANaarden------07:46,38(21)
22.TROTromp------07:47,59(22)
23.VIKViking 3------07:47,71(23)
24.PAMPampus 2------07:47,93(24)
25.VIKViking 7------07:49,05(25)
26.AMSAmstel------07:51,50(26)
27.RICRIC 1------07:52,05(27)
28.ALKAlkmaarsche------07:55,16(28)
29.HEMHemus 3------07:56,92(29)
30.VIKViking 6------07:58,40(30)
31.SPASpaarne 3------07:58,45(31)
32.WETWetterwille------07:59,34(32)
33.RICRIC 2------07:59,92(33)
34.VIKViking 4------08:01,23(34)
35.GOUGouda------08:02,67(35)
36.MAAMaas 3------08:05,89(36)
37.VIKViking 5------08:09,20(37)
38.SPASpaarne 2------08:12,01(38)
39.JASJason------08:15,38(39)

za 08:00 : herkansing 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[4]01:39,00(1)03:26,60(1)05:13,88(1)07:00,77(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:40,90(3)03:29,20(2)05:16,89(3)07:02,32(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[3]01:41,56(4)03:29,78(3)05:16,59(2)07:03,20(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:44,61(5)03:30,54(5)05:22,40(5)07:07,08(4)
5.AEGAegir[2]01:40,41(2)03:30,22(4)05:21,35(4)07:09,68(5)

za 08:05 : herkansing 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas/Aegir[4]01:38,13(2)03:27,38(2)05:13,61(2)06:56,57(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas[3]01:37,44(1)03:23,77(1)05:11,60(1)06:57,45(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:41,87(4)03:27,93(3)05:16,44(3)07:04,17(3)
4.PROProteus[6]01:42,88(5)03:30,89(4)05:18,98(4)07:05,98(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[1]01:40,84(3)03:31,34(5)05:23,04(5)07:14,48(5)
6.NJONjord[2]01:43,43(6)03:35,02(6)05:29,43(6)07:22,06(6)

za 08:10 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]01:56,12(1)03:58,51(1)06:02,20(1)08:08,15(1)
2.NERNereus[5]01:58,99(3)04:03,70(2)06:08,24(2)08:14,23(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:58,38(2)04:03,97(3)06:10,35(3)08:15,38(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[2]02:00,25(4)04:06,82(4)06:14,42(4)08:15,66(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]02:03,35(5)04:08,86(5)06:17,11(5)08:26,78(5)
6.THEThêta[1]02:05,73(6)04:18,68(6)06:32,16(6)08:42,53(6)

za 08:15 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[4]01:54,69(1)03:54,05(1)05:57,95(1)08:03,92(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[3]01:57,05(2)04:01,30(2)06:04,72(2)08:08,71(2)
3.NERNereus[2]02:01,85(4)04:04,48(3)06:05,83(3)08:09,58(3)
4.EUREuros[5]02:00,84(3)04:06,19(4)06:10,98(4)08:13,15(4)
5.LAALaak[6]02:03,26(5)04:11,69(5)06:18,43(5)08:24,17(5)
6.SKASkadi[1]02:09,53(6)04:19,63(6)06:28,66(6)08:36,53(6)

za 08:20 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[3]01:58,62(2)04:02,41(1)06:04,69(1)08:07,08(1)
2.NJONjord[4]01:56,86(1)04:04,58(3)06:09,12(2)08:11,42(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]01:59,72(3)04:04,37(2)06:09,82(3)08:11,95(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]02:01,34(4)04:09,06(4)06:13,80(4)08:17,94(4)
5.PROProteus 2[1]02:03,65(5)04:09,99(5)06:17,50(5)08:23,24(5)
6.PROProteus[6]02:04,65(6)04:13,28(6)06:21,38(6)08:27,78(6)

za 08:25 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[3]01:58,07(2)04:00,31(1)06:02,40(1)08:07,25(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[4]01:57,42(1)04:01,68(2)06:05,44(2)08:12,08(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[2]02:00,62(4)04:04,14(3)06:10,12(3)08:15,98(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[1]01:59,35(3)04:10,03(4)06:20,75(4)08:29,24(4)
5.WILWillem III 3[6]02:10,41(5)04:22,05(5)06:36,12(5)08:48,43(5)

za 08:30 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 3[3]01:57,96(1)04:04,32(1)06:12,15(1)08:22,09(1)
2.BEABeatrix 1[1]02:06,74(5)04:16,72(4)06:27,83(2)08:40,14(2)
3.TROTromp 2[2]02:03,30(3)04:15,90(3)06:32,26(4)08:41,33(3)
4.HAZTRT Hazewinkel[5]02:06,32(4)04:20,87(5)06:34,20(5)08:42,45(4)
5.HUNHunze 1[4]02:02,92(2)04:13,55(2)06:28,33(3)08:43,80(5)
6.BEABeatrix 2[6]02:12,03(6)04:30,74(6)06:50,95(6)09:07,68(6)

za 08:35 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 5[3]01:59,11(1)04:08,13(1)06:19,78(1)08:32,14(1)
2.MAAMaas 3[1]02:02,47(2)04:13,65(2)06:25,39(2)08:35,00(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[4]02:03,50(3)04:14,24(3)06:25,81(3)08:36,64(3)
4.WILWillem III 4[2]02:04,75(4)04:17,29(4)06:32,98(5)08:38,79(4)
5.VIKViking[5]02:05,91(5)04:17,99(5)06:30,37(4)08:44,78(5)
6.WILWillem III 3[6]02:15,38(6)04:33,19(6)06:50,64(6)09:07,27(6)

za 08:40 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[4]02:02,08(1)04:10,40(1)06:23,41(1)08:35,00(1)
2.RICRIC[3]02:06,37(2)04:19,24(2)06:32,29(2)08:42,18(2)
3.TROTromp 1[2]02:08,37(3)04:20,87(3)06:33,27(3)08:43,42(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[5]02:10,77(5)04:24,02(4)06:37,39(4)08:47,22(4)
5.TROTromp 3[6]02:10,22(4)04:24,27(5)06:39,73(5)08:50,69(5)
6.MWCMaastrichtsche 1[1]02:11,41(6)04:27,82(6)06:43,38(6)08:56,03(6)

za 08:45 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[4]02:04,51(1)04:13,73(1)06:24,98(1)08:31,73(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[3]02:04,75(2)04:15,32(2)06:26,77(2)08:37,12(2)
3.MAAMaas 4[1]02:07,32(4)04:18,26(4)06:30,51(4)08:40,00(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[5]02:05,28(3)04:16,90(3)06:30,18(3)08:41,65(4)
5.HOOHoop 1[2]02:08,26(5)04:20,44(5)06:34,47(5)08:47,48(5)
6.HUNHunze 2[6]02:09,99(6)04:26,59(6)--09:01,44(6)

za 08:50 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[4]02:08,87(1)04:23,13(1)06:37,68(1)08:53,25(1)
2.HEMHemus[3]02:14,55(3)04:33,15(2)06:52,10(2)09:10,49(2)
3.ARCARC[2]02:16,28(5)04:35,79(3)06:57,25(3)09:16,57(3)
4.TROTromp 2[5]02:15,64(4)04:37,69(4)07:01,05(4)09:16,87(4)
5.MAAMaas 1[6]02:13,70(2)04:38,47(5)07:02,65(5)09:25,74(5)
6.MAAMaas 2[1]02:18,82(6)04:44,76(6)07:10,36(6)09:34,33(6)

za 08:55 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[2]02:08,43(1)04:26,01(1)06:42,75(1)09:00,46(1)
2.WILWillem III 3[3]02:11,86(2)04:28,80(2)06:45,91(2)09:02,28(2)
3.VIKViking 2[4]02:16,40(4)04:36,67(3)06:56,81(3)09:16,46(3)
4.LAALaak 1[5]02:18,38(5)04:39,00(4)07:01,45(4)09:19,13(4)
5.LAALaak 3[1]02:15,82(3)04:39,57(5)07:01,96(5)09:21,26(5)
6.ALKAlkmaarsche 1[6]02:22,30(6)04:51,72(6)07:22,30(6)09:49,25(6)

za 09:00 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.JASJason[4]02:12,07(2)04:27,98(1)06:46,57(1)09:07,49(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[3]02:11,76(1)04:29,03(2)06:49,59(2)09:11,70(2)
3.WETWetterwille[2]02:12,61(3)04:33,18(3)06:54,46(3)09:14,53(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[1]02:14,39(4)04:35,64(4)06:59,58(5)09:18,40(4)
5.NAANaarden 1[5]02:15,84(5)04:37,23(5)06:57,68(4)09:20,11(5)
6.NAANaarden 3[6]02:16,36(6)04:42,99(6)07:07,88(6)09:31,00(6)

za 09:05 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[4]02:10,31(1)04:27,85(1)06:48,03(1)09:06,43(1)
2.TROTromp 1[3]02:11,97(2)04:32,34(2)06:51,74(2)09:13,61(2)
3.VIKViking 1[2]02:16,67(5)04:37,66(5)06:59,33(3)09:23,79(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche 3[1]02:13,83(4)04:36,56(3)07:01,19(4)09:28,04(4)
5.HOOHoop 2[5]02:13,14(3)04:37,43(4)07:03,71(5)09:29,25(5)
6.WILWillem III 2[6]02:19,64(6)04:49,05(6)07:19,83(6)09:49,24(6)

za 09:10 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]02:00,22(1)04:05,92(1)06:16,65(1)08:30,24(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]02:02,56(2)04:11,56(2)06:24,79(2)08:41,30(2)
3.NERNereus 3[2]02:03,95(4)04:14,80(4)06:30,05(3)08:45,46(3)
4.PROProteus[5]02:02,84(3)04:14,02(3)06:30,72(4)08:45,75(4)
5.ASOAsopos[6]02:06,82(5)04:18,35(5)06:34,21(5)08:50,17(5)

za 09:15 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[4]02:01,99(2)04:11,56(1)06:25,99(1)08:40,51(1)
2.WILWillem III[5]02:01,05(1)04:14,71(2)06:33,00(2)08:50,04(2)
3.HOOHoop[3]02:06,72(3)04:24,65(3)06:45,63(3)09:04,20(3)
4.SAUSaurus[6]02:11,35(4)04:30,11(4)06:51,46(4)09:09,37(4)
5.PHOPhocas 2[2]02:12,42(5)04:35,57(5)07:01,08(5)09:24,87(5)

za 09:20 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 4[4]02:02,36(1)04:15,62(1)06:31,02(1)08:48,77(1)
2.LAGLaga[5]02:04,41(3)04:18,19(3)06:34,12(2)08:50,78(2)
3.TRITriton[3]02:04,04(2)04:17,06(2)06:34,91(3)08:51,63(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[2]02:05,00(4)04:20,82(4)06:39,49(4)08:55,82(4)
5.DDSDDS[6]02:15,66(5)04:39,25(5)07:04,81(5)09:26,78(5)

za 09:25 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]02:05,84(1)04:19,76(2)06:32,99(2)08:43,79(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]02:06,60(2)04:19,27(1)06:32,18(1)08:46,90(2)
3.AEGAegir[5]02:09,67(3)04:25,64(3)06:41,51(3)08:55,32(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[2]02:12,73(4)04:31,07(4)06:48,74(4)09:04,21(4)
5.LAGLaga[1]02:17,63(6)04:39,71(5)07:00,57(5)09:21,06(5)
6.BORBoreas[6]02:17,02(5)04:40,12(6)07:04,91(6)09:28,96(6)

za 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord[6]01:43,03(1)03:36,55(1)05:32,44(1)07:27,37(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:45,79(2)03:39,64(2)05:34,79(2)07:29,59(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:47,04(3)03:43,54(3)05:38,85(3)07:35,14(3)
4.ASOAsopos[2]01:59,73(5)03:56,85(5)05:54,48(4)07:50,64(4)
5.PROProteus[4]01:53,70(4)03:54,18(4)05:55,22(5)07:53,71(5)

za 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos[5]01:43,05(1)03:32,27(1)05:24,63(1)07:17,30(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:43,75(2)03:36,29(2)05:27,10(2)07:18,77(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Njord[1]01:44,70(3)03:36,52(3)05:29,58(3)07:21,28(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:47,21(4)03:39,97(4)05:34,69(4)07:26,99(4)
5.VIDVidar/Asopos/Skøll[2]01:48,89(5)03:45,88(6)05:44,43(5)07:41,78(5)
6.PHOPhocas[3]01:49,96(6)03:45,52(5)05:45,32(6)07:44,61(6)

za 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:41,59(3)03:28,41(1)05:20,30(1)07:12,59(1)
2.SKASkadi[6]01:40,40(1)03:29,06(2)05:21,52(2)07:12,94(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:40,72(2)03:31,57(3)05:23,70(3)07:15,83(3)
4.TRITriton[1]01:43,59(4)03:33,22(4)05:26,52(4)07:19,81(4)
5.GYAGyas[4]01:48,75(6)03:40,65(6)05:34,82(6)07:27,81(5)
6.ORCOrca[3]01:46,37(5)03:37,88(5)05:32,98(5)07:29,50(6)

za 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[5]01:29,87(1)03:03,63(1)04:41,00(1)06:20,16(1)
2.ARGArgo[2]01:31,23(2)03:07,60(2)04:46,38(2)06:25,83(2)
3.SKASkadi[4]01:31,68(3)03:08,17(3)04:46,84(3)06:26,07(3)
4.TRITriton[3]01:32,54(4)03:11,16(4)04:49,42(4)06:29,06(4)

za 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:28,24(1)03:01,22(1)04:37,42(1)06:13,78(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[4]01:29,30(2)03:03,56(2)04:41,50(2)06:19,37(2)
3.THEThêta[5]01:31,99(4)03:07,23(3)04:45,26(3)06:24,14(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:30,75(3)03:08,03(4)04:47,58(4)06:28,85(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Vidar[2]01:33,38(5)03:11,46(5)04:51,68(5)06:31,07(5)

za 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:29,69(1)03:04,62(1)04:43,28(1)06:21,92(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:31,10(3)03:06,75(2)04:45,08(2)06:22,27(2)
3.SKOSkøll[5]01:30,76(2)03:06,75(2)04:45,70(3)06:24,63(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:32,09(4)03:10,04(4)04:48,23(4)06:26,43(4)
5.ORCOrca[2]01:34,43(5)03:14,92(5)04:57,75(5)06:41,56(5)

za 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[6]01:58,72(2)04:00,96(2)06:06,47(2)08:10,84(1)
2.PHOPhocas[5]01:57,19(1)03:59,58(1)06:06,12(1)08:11,00(2)
3.GYAGyas[3]01:59,84(4)04:01,87(4)06:07,28(3)08:11,84(3)
4.SAUSaurus[4]01:58,96(3)04:01,25(3)06:08,30(4)08:15,83(4)
5.ORCOrca/Argo[2]02:00,80(5)04:03,68(5)06:09,74(5)08:18,02(5)

za 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:50,98(1)03:48,29(1)05:50,21(1)07:50,28(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:58,85(3)04:01,57(2)06:07,39(2)08:11,57(2)
3.VIDVidar/Laga[5]01:59,81(5)04:02,09(4)06:08,36(4)08:12,08(3)
4.EUREuros[3]01:57,31(2)04:01,83(3)06:07,91(3)08:13,83(4)
5.SKASkadi[2]01:59,46(4)04:03,07(5)06:08,76(5)08:16,55(5)

za 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:58,16(5)03:58,76(5)06:01,72(2)08:02,98(1)
2.NERNereus[1]01:56,81(4)03:56,93(2)06:01,52(1)08:03,51(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:54,92(2)03:58,25(4)06:03,78(5)08:04,33(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]01:54,05(1)03:56,66(1)06:02,46(3)08:05,46(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:56,42(3)03:57,89(3)06:03,34(4)08:06,54(5)
6.AEGAegir[6]02:02,90(6)04:10,57(6)06:18,96(6)08:25,36(6)

za 10:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[2]02:03,06(1)04:13,16(1)06:25,45(1)08:35,07(1)
2.TROTromp[6]02:03,62(2)04:16,53(2)06:31,37(2)08:43,83(2)
3.RICRIC[4]02:06,82(4)04:21,04(3)06:36,48(3)08:49,95(3)
4.VIKViking 1[3]02:08,07(5)04:26,29(5)06:43,89(4)09:00,24(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[5]02:04,08(3)04:23,18(4)06:47,14(5)09:08,83(5)

za 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[6]01:57,01(1)04:13,27(1)06:30,74(1)08:46,21(1)
2.NAANaarden 1[5]02:08,80(2)04:27,55(3)06:47,58(4)09:00,69(2)
3.VIKViking 2[3]02:09,59(3)04:27,72(4)06:44,40(2)09:02,45(3)
4.NAANaarden 2[4]02:11,48(5)04:26,80(2)06:46,14(3)09:05,07(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche/RIC[2]02:10,38(4)04:28,12(5)06:49,25(5)09:09,94(5)

za 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[4]01:59,32(1)04:05,44(1)06:15,42(1)08:25,20(1)
2.VIKViking 2[5]02:02,24(2)04:15,65(2)06:30,40(2)08:44,29(2)
3.ALPAlphen 1[2]02:07,67(3)04:20,53(3)06:35,91(3)08:47,86(3)
4.SALSalland/Tubantia[6]02:09,93(4)04:27,11(4)06:47,38(4)09:04,81(4)
5.MWCMaastrichtsche[3]02:14,73(5)04:32,99(5)06:51,71(5)09:05,15(5)

za 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Ossa[2]02:00,28(1)04:08,13(1)06:19,28(1)08:29,87(1)
2.AMSAmstel[4]02:03,84(5)04:12,36(3)06:24,20(2)08:32,35(2)
3.DDSDDS 2[6]02:01,84(2)04:10,62(2)06:25,69(3)08:39,31(3)
4.HEMHemus/Hunze[3]02:02,59(3)04:14,44(4)06:31,21(4)08:46,63(4)
5.EEMEem[5]02:03,42(4)04:18,91(5)06:39,19(5)08:58,22(5)

za 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALPAlphen 2[2]02:00,11(1)04:06,12(2)06:14,11(1)08:17,98(1)
2.DDSDDS 1[6]02:00,49(2)04:05,47(1)06:14,49(2)08:23,46(2)
3.VIKViking 1[5]02:01,47(3)04:10,82(3)06:23,91(3)08:36,07(3)
4.SPASpaarne[3]02:03,47(4)04:16,42(4)06:32,44(4)08:44,74(4)
5.HOOHoop[4]02:06,21(5)04:18,82(5)06:37,46(5)08:52,38(5)

za 10:41 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[6]01:32,95(1)03:12,34(1)04:53,52(2)06:34,62(1)
2.SKASkadi[3]01:36,69(4)03:12,67(2)04:52,94(1)06:35,34(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:37,73(5)03:16,52(4)04:58,45(3)06:40,23(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:36,34(3)03:16,40(3)04:59,14(4)06:44,57(4)
5.PROProteus/Skøll[4]01:33,34(2)03:17,25(5)05:05,23(5)06:48,94(5)

za 10:46 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:34,92(4)03:10,20(1)04:51,87(1)06:32,41(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:33,07(2)03:12,37(3)04:53,35(2)06:34,86(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:34,36(3)03:11,57(2)04:54,63(3)06:37,21(3)
4.NJONjord[3]01:32,64(1)03:16,76(4)04:59,92(4)06:42,48(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:39,20(5)03:19,58(5)05:02,23(5)06:46,62(5)

za 10:51 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]01:34,39(3)03:11,67(1)04:52,82(1)06:34,01(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:33,92(1)03:12,06(2)04:53,18(2)06:35,88(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:34,11(2)03:12,65(3)04:55,67(3)06:39,02(3)
4.PHOPhocas[6]02:05,17(5)03:16,42(4)04:59,61(4)06:40,02(4)
5.EUREuros[3]01:35,55(4)03:17,46(5)05:00,29(5)06:42,94(5)

za 10:56 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[3]01:46,23(1)03:45,11(1)05:43,92(1)07:41,07(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[2]01:47,93(2)03:46,27(2)05:46,34(2)07:41,86(2)
3.SKOSkøll[4]01:50,18(3)03:49,89(3)05:52,82(3)07:55,58(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[5]01:55,12(5)03:55,98(5)06:02,14(5)07:59,32(4)
5.PROProteus 2[1]01:50,98(4)03:52,24(4)05:58,91(4)08:00,14(5)
6.WETWetterwille[6]01:57,13(6)04:06,03(6)06:23,62(6)08:36,26(6)

za 11:00 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:52,00(2)03:47,71(1)05:46,95(1)07:46,87(1)
2.NJONjord 1[2]01:49,83(1)03:50,29(2)05:52,93(2)07:53,95(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:54,13(4)03:53,97(3)05:56,23(3)07:56,20(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[1]01:57,98(6)03:58,32(4)06:03,18(4)08:02,77(4)
5.NERNereus[5]01:54,60(5)04:04,52(6)06:10,75(5)08:10,50(5)
6.VIDVidar[6]01:53,53(3)04:03,17(5)06:13,26(6)08:23,43(6)

za 11:05 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[3]01:53,72(1)03:50,61(1)05:52,25(1)07:51,15(1)
2.PROProteus 1[2]01:59,39(6)03:57,65(3)05:57,22(2)07:53,72(2)
3.WILWillem III[4]01:55,65(2)03:56,14(2)05:57,41(3)08:00,36(3)
4.NERNereus[1]01:58,61(4)04:00,19(4)06:00,20(4)08:05,28(4)
5.NJONjord 2[5]01:58,97(5)04:02,49(5)06:09,26(5)08:09,10(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[6]01:58,28(3)04:03,81(6)06:17,02(6)08:25,40(6)

za 11:10 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:49,33(1)03:48,02(1)05:50,29(1)07:51,93(1)
2.NJONjord[3]01:51,48(2)03:51,77(2)05:55,25(2)07:55,96(2)
3.ORCOrca[2]01:52,42(3)03:52,96(3)05:56,45(3)08:00,47(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]01:54,63(4)03:57,60(4)06:01,53(4)08:02,41(4)
5.VIDVidar[1]01:58,90(6)04:04,80(5)06:12,33(5)08:16,87(5)
6.OKEOkeanos[6]01:58,32(5)04:09,13(6)06:18,56(6)08:24,43(6)

za 11:15 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[4]01:57,81(3)03:53,34(1)05:54,62(1)08:01,93(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:53,45(1)03:57,02(2)06:01,21(2)08:10,79(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[5]02:06,79(5)04:03,18(3)06:08,96(3)08:16,39(3)
4.PROProteus 2[2]01:54,49(2)04:10,19(4)06:17,23(4)08:23,77(4)
5.PROProteus 1[6]02:01,86(4)04:17,71(5)06:27,94(5)08:42,94(5)

za 11:20 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:53,45(1)03:56,22(1)06:04,31(2)08:04,45(1)
2.ASOAsopos[5]01:59,65(4)04:00,93(4)06:00,50(1)08:06,28(2)
3.LEYLeythe[3]01:56,23(3)03:59,93(2)06:04,87(3)08:08,15(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:53,90(2)04:00,31(3)06:10,81(4)08:15,57(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]02:03,19(5)04:12,24(5)06:26,93(5)08:32,82(5)

za 11:25 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:54,98(1)03:55,67(1)05:57,51(1)07:57,55(1)
2.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:57,56(3)03:59,58(2)06:02,33(2)08:02,47(2)
3.SKASkadi[2]01:57,19(2)04:00,53(3)06:03,67(3)08:05,95(3)
4.ASOAsopos[5]02:00,22(4)04:04,46(4)06:09,76(4)08:13,70(4)
5.PROProteus 2[1]02:05,23(6)04:16,67(5)06:26,89(5)08:30,10(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]02:04,32(5)04:19,08(6)06:33,65(6)08:43,52(6)

za 11:30 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 2[4]01:55,51(2)03:57,33(1)05:57,41(1)07:57,83(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:55,72(3)03:58,29(2)05:59,44(2)08:00,37(2)
3.TRITriton 1[2]01:56,00(4)03:58,87(3)06:00,84(3)08:01,12(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:55,17(1)04:00,12(4)06:02,99(4)08:02,27(4)
5.ORCOrca[6]01:58,16(5)04:08,22(5)06:15,20(5)08:21,84(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[1]02:03,82(6)04:13,97(6)06:21,18(6)08:29,45(6)

za 11:35 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3[4]--(1)03:56,73(1)06:00,67(1)08:07,22(1)
2.SPASpaarne 4[5]01:57,25(3)04:02,20(2)06:05,76(2)08:11,18(2)
3.SPASpaarne 3[3]01:54,71(2)04:02,58(3)06:10,37(3)08:17,57(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[2]02:02,60(5)04:10,71(5)06:19,38(5)08:25,99(4)
5.LEYLeythe 4[1]02:03,01(6)04:13,78(6)06:24,08(6)08:28,13(5)
6.SPASpaarne 6[6]01:59,95(4)04:08,91(4)06:18,49(4)08:28,59(6)

za 11:40 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[4]01:59,98(3)04:01,35(1)06:04,89(1)08:09,10(1)
2.WILWillem III 5[2]01:58,80(2)04:03,77(3)06:11,09(3)08:13,45(2)
3.HOOHoop 1[1]01:57,69(1)04:02,01(2)06:10,07(2)08:15,68(3)
4.VIKViking 1[5]02:00,20(4)04:06,73(4)06:16,06(4)08:19,16(4)
5.JASJason 1[6]02:00,48(5)04:08,20(5)06:17,69(5)08:20,27(5)
6.ARCARC[3]02:02,81(6)04:09,97(6)06:18,59(6)08:21,44(6)

za 11:45 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[3]01:55,95(2)04:00,68(3)06:03,78(2)08:07,39(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[4]01:54,52(1)03:58,04(1)06:03,45(1)08:09,60(2)
3.WILWillem III 6[5]01:57,70(4)04:00,20(2)06:04,67(3)08:11,08(3)
4.SPASpaarne 5[2]01:58,49(6)04:03,00(4)06:09,20(4)08:12,81(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[6]01:57,98(5)04:04,54(5)06:13,07(5)08:15,54(5)
6.MAAMaas 1[1]01:56,41(3)04:05,07(6)06:17,21(6)08:29,88(6)

za 11:50 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 4[4]01:56,91(1)04:01,61(1)06:06,71(1)08:12,52(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[3]01:59,10(4)04:03,87(3)06:09,68(2)08:14,36(2)
3.EEMEem 1[5]01:58,08(2)04:03,25(2)06:10,65(3)08:18,30(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[2]01:58,34(3)04:04,82(4)06:14,47(4)08:23,85(4)
5.WILWillem III 8[1]02:03,32(6)04:11,95(6)06:21,28(5)08:26,60(5)
6.TROTromp[6]02:02,74(5)04:11,43(5)06:23,30(6)08:37,98(6)

za 11:55 : kwart-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[4]02:03,57(1)04:11,46(1)06:22,82(1)08:31,86(1)
2.ARCARC 1[3]02:05,00(3)04:17,04(2)06:31,30(2)08:43,18(2)
3.VIKViking 2[5]02:04,44(2)04:17,54(3)06:33,11(3)08:44,59(3)
4.MAAMaas 1[2]02:12,18(5)04:27,24(5)06:40,15(5)08:49,06(4)
5.HEMHemus 2[6]02:10,27(4)04:22,33(4)06:39,66(4)08:52,19(5)
6.PAMPampus 2[1]02:13,46(6)04:35,15(6)07:00,25(6)09:19,97(6)

za 12:00 : kwart-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[4]01:57,53(1)04:10,09(1)06:25,64(1)08:33,18(1)
2.MAAMaas 2[3]02:04,98(4)04:15,95(2)06:27,61(2)08:37,39(2)
3.RICRIC 3[2]02:03,68(3)04:17,69(4)06:31,31(4)08:39,69(3)
4.HEMHemus 1[5]02:03,14(2)04:17,39(3)06:30,86(3)08:40,17(4)
5.HOOHoop[6]02:07,94(5)04:24,14(5)06:41,30(5)08:55,62(5)
6.VIKViking 3[1]02:09,62(6)04:30,07(6)06:50,95(6)09:06,68(6)

za 12:05 : kwart-finale 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARCARC 2[3]02:04,38(1)04:14,39(1)06:26,02(1)08:41,63(1)
2.WILWillem III 3[4]02:05,92(2)04:19,80(3)06:31,42(2)08:43,13(2)
3.WILWillem III 1[2]02:08,13(4)04:24,81(4)06:34,61(3)08:47,20(3)
4.WILWillem III 2[1]02:06,20(3)04:19,50(2)06:34,82(4)08:50,86(4)
5.OSSOssa[5]02:09,32(5)04:25,15(5)06:40,11(5)08:53,42(5)
6.TROTromp[6]02:10,03(6)04:26,85(6)06:44,86(6)09:07,34(6)

za 12:10 : kwart-finale 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[3]02:01,25(1)04:07,50(1)06:19,51(1)08:30,45(1)
2.HUNHunze 2[4]02:04,27(2)04:14,55(2)06:29,72(2)08:39,74(2)
3.NEPNeptunus[5]02:04,80(3)04:15,02(3)06:29,97(3)08:40,01(3)
4.WILWillem III 4[2]02:07,77(5)04:21,52(4)06:35,68(4)08:47,42(4)
5.PAMPampus 1[1]02:06,83(4)04:22,13(5)06:39,36(5)08:53,57(5)
6.NAANaarden[6]02:11,21(6)04:22,95(6)06:40,22(6)08:54,99(6)

za 12:15 : herkansing 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[6]01:58,30(2)04:02,59(1)06:08,13(1)08:12,47(1)
2.NERNereus 2[3]01:57,79(1)04:04,00(2)06:10,49(2)08:14,31(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Willem III[4]02:02,15(3)04:13,89(4)06:15,42(4)08:16,85(3)
4.SKOSkøll[2]02:05,16(5)04:08,01(3)06:15,08(3)08:18,18(4)
5.NERNereus 2[5]02:02,89(4)04:15,06(5)06:23,12(5)08:25,08(5)
6.PROProteus[1]02:05,39(6)04:16,37(6)06:28,14(6)08:36,67(6)

za 12:20 : herkansing 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[3]01:57,63(1)04:03,83(1)06:11,09(1)08:17,22(1)
2.NERNereus 1[4]02:01,17(3)04:08,51(3)06:15,63(2)08:22,21(2)
3.NERNereus/Triton[2]02:02,59(4)04:08,00(2)06:16,01(3)08:23,61(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[1]02:03,29(5)04:12,17(5)06:20,47(4)08:29,18(4)
5.LAGLaga 1[5]02:00,89(2)04:09,53(4)06:20,88(5)08:32,30(5)
6.SAUSaurus[6]03:14,90(6)04:26,49(6)06:48,87(6)09:12,48(6)

za 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:41,80(1)03:34,90(1)05:34,06(1)07:28,63(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]01:44,90(2)03:38,81(2)05:37,37(2)07:34,49(2)
3.PROProteus 2[3]01:47,29(3)03:42,87(4)05:42,92(4)07:37,86(3)
4.NERNereus[4]01:47,54(4)03:42,33(3)05:42,53(3)07:40,05(4)

za 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:44,93(1)03:40,53(1)05:38,65(1)07:35,66(1)
2.GYAGyas[5]01:45,30(2)03:42,49(2)05:41,92(2)07:38,95(2)
3.PHOPhocas 1[3]01:48,96(4)03:49,50(4)05:47,96(4)07:42,11(3)
4.TRITriton[4]01:48,63(3)03:48,36(3)05:46,98(3)07:44,26(4)

za 12:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:47,98(2)03:39,69(1)05:32,37(1)07:29,12(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:47,39(1)03:42,07(2)05:37,02(2)07:34,49(2)
3.NJONjord[6]01:52,93(3)03:47,55(3)05:42,04(3)07:39,46(3)
4.PROProteus 1[4]01:53,20(4)03:55,19(4)05:59,20(5)07:59,49(4)
5.PHOPhocas 2[3]01:57,18(5)03:58,80(5)05:58,52(4)07:59,76(5)

za 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]02:05,53(3)04:12,36(3)06:23,86(2)08:36,30(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[2]02:06,30(4)04:12,81(4)06:24,26(3)08:37,34(2)
3.SKASkadi/Laga[3]02:01,46(1)04:08,10(1)06:21,97(1)08:41,14(3)
4.ARGArgo[5]02:03,59(2)04:12,04(2)06:29,01(4)08:47,59(4)

za 12:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]02:02,11(1)04:14,06(1)06:26,73(1)08:41,83(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]02:03,89(2)04:18,00(2)06:34,23(2)08:49,14(2)
3.AEGAegir 1[5]02:04,56(3)04:21,17(3)06:38,24(3)08:56,31(3)
4.PELPelargos[4]02:06,57(4)04:26,60(4)06:47,88(4)09:05,77(4)

za 12:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]02:01,60(2)04:11,78(1)06:23,43(1)08:32,22(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]02:01,18(1)04:14,09(2)06:28,39(2)08:37,79(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]02:05,72(3)04:19,14(3)06:35,38(3)08:44,61(3)
4.PROProteus 2[2]02:16,40(5)04:24,54(4)06:42,75(4)08:56,11(4)
5.AEGAegir 2[4]02:09,29(4)04:42,21(5)07:06,26(5)09:25,68(5)

za 12:55 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[2]01:51,95(1)03:52,33(1)05:56,93(1)07:56,76(1)
2.TROTromp 2[5]01:53,79(2)03:53,62(2)05:59,67(2)07:59,64(2)
3.HEMHemus 1[3]01:54,36(3)03:56,19(3)06:04,47(3)08:06,80(3)
4.TROTromp 3[4]01:57,02(4)04:08,50(4)06:24,03(4)08:33,52(4)

za 13:00 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/RIC[2]01:52,18(1)03:54,69(1)05:56,21(1)07:55,15(1)
2.HOOHoop[4]01:52,73(2)03:57,36(3)06:02,71(3)08:00,04(2)
3.BEABeatrix[3]01:54,44(3)03:56,89(2)06:00,36(2)08:00,05(3)
4.RICRIC/Amstel[5]01:57,73(4)04:05,29(4)06:12,05(4)08:17,57(4)

za 13:05 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MWCMaastrichtsche/Pampus[4]01:53,85(2)03:54,29(1)05:59,43(1)08:01,37(1)
2.VIKViking[6]01:53,56(1)03:55,91(2)06:01,87(2)08:04,02(2)
3.HEMHemus 2[2]01:58,82(5)03:57,98(3)06:02,98(3)08:05,12(3)
4.SALSalland/Tubantia[5]01:55,42(3)04:08,76(5)06:22,73(5)08:27,46(4)
5.NAANaarden 1[3]01:58,07(4)04:08,48(4)06:21,84(4)08:34,12(5)

za 13:10 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[6]01:41,36(1)03:29,07(1)05:20,60(1)07:15,17(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[5]01:41,58(2)03:32,05(2)05:23,41(2)07:20,93(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:41,91(3)03:33,61(3)05:28,38(3)07:26,34(3)
4.NJONjord 2[3]02:12,55(5)03:40,64(5)05:37,76(5)07:35,94(5)
5.LAGLaga[2]01:45,58(4)03:35,80(4)05:31,98(4)07:31,15(4)

za 13:15 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[2]01:41,25(2)03:32,30(1)05:27,63(1)07:22,07(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Willem III[3]--(1)03:34,20(2)05:29,94(2)07:22,64(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:41,81(3)03:35,92(3)05:32,28(3)07:25,19(3)
4.NJONjord 1[4]01:46,75(5)03:45,39(4)05:46,59(4)07:43,30(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]01:43,10(4)03:47,77(5)05:49,35(5)07:49,66(5)

za 13:20 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 1[2]------07:21,39(1)
2.VIDVidar[3]------07:24,87(2)
3.NERNereus[6]------07:29,17(3)
4.AEGAegir[5]------07:36,33(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]------07:46,65(5)

za 13:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos/Saurus[2]02:11,60(3)04:25,31(3)06:37,43(1)08:52,02(1)
2.THEThêta[4]02:11,08(2)04:22,75(1)06:38,01(2)08:54,99(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[3]02:07,77(1)04:23,33(2)06:39,33(3)08:56,67(3)
4.GYAGyas[5]02:12,21(4)04:32,95(4)06:53,97(4)09:17,26(4)

za 13:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[2]02:06,65(3)04:19,92(2)06:31,73(1)08:42,45(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]02:05,68(1)04:18,48(1)06:35,05(2)08:48,15(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]02:09,50(4)04:28,24(4)06:43,22(3)08:54,86(3)
4.NJONjord 1[6]02:06,32(2)04:25,76(3)06:44,74(4)09:00,60(4)
5.LAGLaga/Skadi[3]02:10,49(5)04:30,65(5)06:48,66(5)09:02,80(5)

za 13:35 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[2]02:01,64(1)04:12,54(1)06:22,71(1)08:30,81(1)
2.NERNereus[5]02:04,55(3)04:16,34(2)06:32,11(2)08:45,63(2)
3.TRITriton[6]02:06,88(4)04:23,23(4)06:39,04(3)08:51,83(3)
4.NJONjord 2[3]02:04,21(2)04:20,24(3)06:39,37(4)08:54,51(4)
5.PROProteus/Skøll[4]02:10,01(5)04:28,12(5)06:47,31(5)09:02,86(5)

za 13:40 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:54,98(2)03:49,98(1)05:48,05(1)07:47,21(1)
2.TRITriton[2]01:59,69(4)03:55,93(2)05:54,15(2)07:51,95(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:52,14(1)03:57,25(3)06:00,52(3)08:04,54(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:56,62(3)04:02,79(4)06:09,22(4)08:16,37(4)

za 13:45 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[6]01:50,05(2)03:43,58(1)05:40,04(1)07:37,54(1)
2.LAGLaga[4]01:49,73(1)03:48,73(4)05:45,69(2)07:43,16(2)
3.ARGArgo[2]01:50,40(3)04:12,38(5)05:48,41(3)07:45,42(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Willem III[5]01:52,13(4)03:45,51(2)05:51,27(4)07:50,32(4)
5.JASJason/ARC[3]02:06,74(5)03:48,18(3)06:22,53(5)08:27,32(5)

za 13:50 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[5]01:44,76(1)03:40,55(1)05:41,04(1)07:40,09(1)
2.PHOPhocas[2]01:53,39(3)03:48,77(3)05:46,82(3)07:42,20(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[6]01:48,95(2)03:44,18(2)05:45,81(2)07:44,22(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:56,44(4)03:59,38(4)06:03,41(4)08:05,86(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:57,25(5)04:00,85(5)06:07,11(5)08:10,02(5)

za 13:55 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 3[2]01:44,50(1)03:36,53(1)05:29,76(1)07:24,31(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:52,96(3)03:48,40(3)05:42,01(2)07:39,13(2)
3.ORCOrca[5]01:50,47(2)03:46,48(2)05:45,10(3)07:44,45(3)
4.EUREuros[4]01:53,15(4)03:49,71(4)05:50,22(4)07:49,21(4)
5.ARGArgo/Triton[3]01:56,11(5)03:57,28(5)06:01,75(5)08:06,86(5)

za 14:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:37,39(1)03:22,10(1)05:10,52(1)06:59,91(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:43,34(4)03:26,39(2)05:13,93(2)07:02,54(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:39,98(2)03:29,02(3)05:17,72(3)07:04,53(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[3]01:41,24(3)03:33,96(4)05:27,95(4)07:19,00(4)

za 14:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton/Nereus[2]01:36,36(3)03:19,71(3)05:03,63(1)06:49,38(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:34,52(2)03:17,68(1)05:04,63(2)06:53,29(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:34,38(1)03:18,67(2)05:05,49(3)06:55,21(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:36,77(4)03:22,23(4)05:09,77(4)06:58,08(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:38,01(5)03:24,91(5)05:15,69(5)07:09,43(5)

za 14:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]01:44,29(5)03:21,05(2)05:05,25(1)06:51,21(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]01:37,55(1)03:20,18(1)05:06,79(2)06:54,53(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[5]01:38,16(2)03:23,43(3)05:10,30(3)06:56,07(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Amstel[6]01:39,52(3)03:25,99(4)05:13,51(4)07:01,81(4)
5.SKASkadi[3]01:40,41(4)03:37,79(5)05:42,36(5)07:47,31(5)

za 14:15 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:34,01(1)----06:41,44(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:35,45(2)----06:46,79(2)
3.EUREuros[6]01:37,99(4)----06:52,53(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:35,93(3)----06:53,78(4)
5.VIDVidar[4]01:38,50(5)----07:01,54(5)

za 14:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[2]01:51,55(2)03:48,94(1)05:45,59(1)07:47,29(1)
2.SKASkadi[5]01:51,18(1)03:49,27(2)05:48,69(2)07:50,15(2)
3.GYAGyas 2[3]01:54,02(3)03:53,04(3)05:56,03(3)08:02,02(3)
4.THEThêta[4]02:02,39(4)04:07,50(4)06:09,14(4)08:14,93(4)

za 14:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:49,17(1)03:49,32(2)05:50,22(2)07:47,13(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:49,76(2)03:48,25(1)05:49,93(1)07:47,83(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:51,89(3)03:51,53(3)05:52,27(3)07:49,37(3)
4.TRITriton[5]01:52,46(4)03:59,01(4)06:08,89(4)08:12,00(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:58,94(5)04:00,01(5)06:25,69(5)08:32,06(5)

za 14:30 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[5]01:55,96(2)03:57,39(1)05:58,49(1)07:55,73(1)
2.PROProteus[4]01:57,60(3)04:02,97(4)06:01,05(2)08:00,30(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:54,75(1)03:58,77(2)06:02,88(3)08:02,89(3)
4.SAUSaurus[3]01:58,93(4)03:59,77(3)06:08,54(4)08:08,04(4)
5.PHOPhocas[6]01:59,95(5)04:05,84(5)06:11,32(5)08:15,62(5)

za 14:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 3[4]01:49,50(2)03:41,49(1)05:38,10(1)07:36,14(1)
2.PROProteus[5]01:47,69(1)03:47,74(4)05:44,15(4)07:40,02(2)
3.LAGLaga/Proteus[2]01:51,98(4)03:45,51(3)05:43,58(3)07:41,17(3)
4.ASOAsopos 1[3]01:51,56(3)03:43,84(2)05:41,18(2)07:41,98(4)

za 14:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[3]01:43,21(1)03:39,16(1)--07:38,68(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[6]01:44,58(2)03:41,63(2)--07:43,17(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[5]01:44,96(3)03:43,60(3)--07:44,80(3)
4.SAUSaurus[2]01:50,32(5)03:48,99(4)--07:46,83(4)
5.NJONjord[4]01:49,55(4)03:49,39(5)--07:54,68(5)

za 14:45 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]01:50,35(2)03:45,84(1)05:39,92(1)07:38,20(1)
2.VIDVidar[4]01:51,01(3)03:48,75(3)05:47,48(3)07:44,71(2)
3.TRITriton/Okeanos[3]01:48,59(1)03:47,31(2)05:46,35(2)07:46,32(3)
4.ASOAsopos 2[5]01:51,34(4)03:53,78(4)05:52,63(4)07:52,84(4)
5.TRITriton/Skadi[2]01:55,96(5)03:57,49(5)05:56,79(5)07:53,81(5)

za 14:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ALKAlkmaarsche[5]01:59,62(1)04:06,73(1)06:13,23(1)08:19,78(1)
2.SPASpaarne 2[4]02:04,73(4)04:10,75(3)06:17,33(2)08:21,73(2)
3.VIKViking 1[2]02:04,19(3)04:12,21(4)06:18,47(3)08:23,08(3)
4.NAANaarden 1[6]02:00,83(2)04:08,79(2)06:18,71(4)08:23,31(4)
5.RICRIC/Amstel[3]02:25,34(5)04:41,97(5)07:00,23(5)09:25,97(5)

za 14:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/Naarden[4]01:59,58(2)04:06,22(2)06:10,97(1)08:18,83(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[6]01:55,56(1)04:04,19(1)06:17,34(2)08:29,87(2)
3.PONPontos[2]02:04,44(4)04:16,24(3)06:28,67(3)08:40,30(3)
4.LEYLeythe 2[3]02:01,83(3)04:18,94(4)06:38,13(4)08:58,38(4)
5.NAANaarden 3[5]02:14,82(5)04:42,46(5)07:12,53(5)09:37,19(5)

za 15:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[2]02:01,46(4)04:04,29(2)06:05,94(2)08:06,77(1)
2.HEMHemus[4]02:00,14(2)04:01,85(1)06:04,54(1)08:06,81(2)
3.VIKViking 2[5]02:00,67(3)04:05,56(3)06:13,06(3)08:22,20(3)
4.TROTromp 2[6]01:59,80(1)04:13,50(4)06:32,75(4)08:48,88(4)
5.NAANaarden 2[3]02:04,35(5)04:18,30(5)06:36,76(5)08:53,27(5)

za 15:05 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[3]01:57,51(1)04:01,45(1)06:08,31(1)08:17,14(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[2]02:03,23(3)04:05,96(2)06:10,88(2)08:17,35(2)
3.RICRIC[6]02:01,92(2)04:09,29(3)06:16,26(3)08:26,99(3)
4.EEMEem[4]02:05,99(4)04:09,29(3)06:35,64(4)08:55,25(4)
5.WILWillem III 2[1]02:10,77(5)04:25,16(5)06:39,53(5)08:59,70(5)

za 15:10 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[3]--04:28,37(1)06:46,28(1)09:06,43(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[4]--04:39,66(3)07:05,23(4)09:21,58(2)
3.WILWillem III 3[2]--04:38,41(2)07:00,86(2)09:21,77(3)
4.WETWetterwille[1]--04:40,49(4)07:02,91(3)09:23,75(4)
5.HUNHunze 1[5]--04:50,44(5)07:26,71(5)09:57,03(5)
6.ARCARC[6]--04:57,42(6)07:33,45(6)10:05,99(6)

za 15:15 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[2]02:12,47(2)04:33,47(1)06:55,45(1)09:17,37(1)
2.AMSAmstel[3]02:11,27(1)04:37,56(2)06:59,79(2)09:24,11(2)
3.JASJason[4]02:13,63(3)04:38,97(3)07:02,27(3)09:25,74(3)
4.HEMHemus[5]02:17,91(5)04:44,94(4)07:09,79(4)09:30,80(4)
5.VIKViking 2[6]02:17,22(4)04:45,44(5)07:10,40(5)09:31,44(5)
6.VIKViking 1[1]02:20,15(6)04:47,50(6)07:13,50(6)09:37,89(6)

za 15:20 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 3[4]02:03,63(1)04:14,47(1)06:25,75(1)08:37,76(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[3]02:09,57(2)04:22,02(2)06:33,85(2)08:44,10(2)
3.TROTromp 1[1]02:13,74(6)04:26,79(3)06:38,02(3)08:49,14(3)
4.RICRIC[2]02:13,18(4)04:27,47(4)06:38,97(4)08:50,57(4)
5.MAAMaas 3[5]02:12,94(3)04:30,23(5)06:53,99(5)09:19,40(5)
6.TROTromp 2[6]02:13,48(5)04:33,15(6)06:59,62(6)09:27,33(6)

za 15:25 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GOUGouda[3]02:05,18(2)04:16,41(1)06:27,13(1)08:37,77(1)
2.WILWillem III 5[4]02:04,59(1)04:16,62(2)06:31,66(2)08:44,86(2)
3.AMSAmstel 1[1]02:09,96(5)04:24,66(3)06:36,83(3)08:52,47(3)
4.MAAMaas 2[5]02:07,64(3)04:25,50(4)06:43,06(4)08:56,49(4)
5.BEABeatrix 1[2]02:12,67(6)04:29,37(5)06:47,75(5)09:04,55(5)
6.MAAMaas 4[6]02:08,82(4)04:32,94(6)06:59,78(6)09:24,89(6)

za 15:30 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[3]02:04,99(2)04:13,91(1)06:22,35(1)08:34,51(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]02:08,50(4)04:22,53(3)06:34,39(3)08:44,89(2)
3.TRITriton[1]02:03,94(1)04:16,63(2)06:29,88(2)08:48,78(3)
4.WILWillem III[5]02:07,69(3)04:23,73(4)06:41,93(5)08:50,68(4)
5.LAGLaga[2]02:09,95(5)04:24,48(5)06:39,05(4)08:55,62(5)
6.NERNereus 3[6]02:10,92(6)04:31,14(6)06:54,86(6)09:18,15(6)

za 15:35 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 2[2]02:07,01(1)04:16,71(1)06:27,95(1)08:44,65(1)
2.TRITriton[3]02:11,06(3)04:24,49(2)06:37,21(2)08:53,57(2)
3.NERNereus 4[4]02:10,07(2)04:24,79(3)06:38,69(3)08:59,88(3)
4.AEGAegir[1]02:13,89(5)04:29,88(4)06:44,39(4)09:10,01(4)
5.HOOHoop[6]02:14,55(6)04:34,14(6)06:53,87(6)09:15,10(5)
6.ORCOrca[5]02:12,86(4)04:30,62(5)06:51,19(5)09:16,50(6)

za 15:40 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[4]02:00,39(1)04:04,19(1)06:08,15(1)08:17,93(1)
2.PROProteus 1[3]02:01,94(3)04:06,77(2)06:12,56(2)08:24,06(2)
3.NJONjord[2]02:01,55(2)04:07,13(3)06:14,33(3)08:28,05(3)
4.LAGLaga[1]02:03,47(4)04:12,36(4)06:25,45(4)08:43,64(4)
5.ORCOrca 1[5]02:05,05(6)04:17,81(5)06:32,13(5)08:48,70(5)
6.AEGAegir[6]02:04,31(5)04:21,98(6)06:48,05(6)09:13,16(6)

za 15:45 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[3]02:00,45(1)04:04,28(1)06:10,75(1)08:23,64(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[2]02:01,08(2)04:06,88(2)06:14,03(2)08:27,38(2)
3.SKOSkøll 1[1]02:05,69(5)04:11,68(4)06:17,82(3)08:30,13(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[4]02:02,85(3)04:11,44(3)06:22,21(4)08:36,03(4)
5.NERNereus[5]02:03,87(4)04:13,20(5)06:25,49(5)08:49,01(5)
6.NERNereus[6]02:06,02(6)04:16,93(6)06:30,85(6)08:54,20(6)

za 15:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[1]01:44,75(1)03:31,05(1)05:24,50(1)07:18,05(1)
2.PELPelargos[2]01:49,33(5)03:39,39(4)05:34,31(2)07:29,42(2)
3.AEGAegir[3]01:47,56(3)03:37,52(3)05:35,82(3)07:31,16(3)
4.NJONjord[4]01:44,93(2)03:37,31(2)05:37,10(4)07:36,42(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[5]01:49,06(4)03:43,84(5)05:42,33(5)07:43,48(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]01:52,45(6)03:50,89(6)05:50,20(6)07:55,23(6)

za 15:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:31,64(2)03:06,47(1)04:43,37(1)06:21,89(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:30,95(1)03:07,67(2)04:47,22(2)06:28,28(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]01:32,39(3)03:12,19(4)04:52,51(3)06:32,24(3)
4.ARGArgo[1]01:33,74(4)03:11,52(3)04:53,36(4)06:33,69(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:34,98(5)03:16,68(5)05:03,94(5)06:52,32(5)
6.GYAGyas[3]01:35,26(6)03:18,59(6)05:08,32(6)06:55,73(6)

za 16:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[2]01:56,06(1)03:54,26(1)05:54,77(1)07:59,84(1)
2.NERNereus[6]02:01,63(2)04:06,15(2)06:13,74(2)08:25,53(2)
3.TRITriton[4]02:04,68(3)04:10,13(3)06:17,62(3)08:27,55(3)
4.LAGLaga[3]02:05,51(4)04:11,62(5)06:18,73(4)08:30,31(4)
5.PHOPhocas[5]02:06,33(6)04:11,13(4)06:19,64(5)08:31,48(5)
6.SKOSkøll[1]02:05,98(5)04:12,24(6)06:20,80(6)08:32,02(6)

za 16:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze[3]02:05,62(2)04:20,06(1)06:39,33(1)08:55,03(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[4]02:04,17(1)04:22,80(2)06:44,52(2)09:01,51(2)
3.TROTromp[2]02:10,06(3)04:28,14(3)06:48,08(3)09:04,26(3)
4.RICRIC[6]02:11,99(4)04:32,15(4)06:57,66(4)09:16,26(4)
5.NAANaarden 1[5]02:16,66(6)04:40,12(5)07:07,87(6)09:27,84(5)
6.VIKViking 2[1]02:15,61(5)04:40,78(6)07:06,04(5)09:29,57(6)

za 16:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel[2]02:08,25(5)04:15,64(3)06:25,85(3)08:35,13(1)
2.WILWillem III[4]02:07,02(4)04:15,86(4)06:25,19(2)08:37,13(2)
3.ALPAlphen 2[5]02:06,85(3)04:15,05(1)06:31,98(6)08:38,52(3)
4.SPASpaarne/Ossa[3]02:06,40(1)04:15,36(2)06:24,03(1)08:45,28(4)
5.DDSDDS 1[6]02:06,65(2)04:16,80(5)06:26,82(4)08:49,42(5)
6.VIKViking 2[1]02:09,94(6)04:18,61(6)06:30,48(5)08:50,97(6)

za 16:16 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[4]01:34,97(1)03:14,52(2)04:55,08(1)06:36,11(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]01:35,23(2)03:14,27(1)04:56,26(2)06:40,72(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:38,46(6)03:17,47(4)04:58,08(3)06:41,33(3)
4.TRITriton[1]01:36,53(3)03:16,90(3)04:59,32(4)06:43,16(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:37,38(4)03:18,80(5)05:04,18(5)06:46,58(5)
6.GYAGyas[6]01:37,84(5)03:21,38(6)05:07,41(6)06:52,28(6)

za 16:21 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[1]--03:43,42(1)--07:34,49(1)
2.GYAGyas[2]--03:45,48(2)--07:39,00(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]--03:58,23(5)--07:48,12(3)
4.WILWillem III[6]--03:54,58(3)--07:55,80(4)
5.NJONjord 1[4]--03:56,85(4)--07:56,50(5)
6.SKOSkøll[5]--03:59,58(6)--08:43,47(6)

za 16:25 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[1]01:49,06(1)03:39,44(1)02:39,33(1)07:32,11(1)
2.THEThêta[2]01:55,25(3)03:48,31(2)05:50,85(3)07:44,24(2)
3.NJONjord[3]01:57,30(5)03:53,69(4)05:52,93(5)07:48,02(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[4]01:55,66(4)03:53,49(3)05:52,22(4)07:49,06(4)
5.THEThêta[5]01:54,84(2)03:54,95(5)05:42,95(2)07:52,73(5)
6.ORCOrca[6]01:58,58(6)03:59,95(6)06:01,19(6)08:02,74(6)

za 16:30 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[1]01:51,12(1)03:44,14(1)05:40,82(1)07:41,67(1)
2.TRITriton 2[2]01:54,83(2)03:52,16(2)05:53,31(2)07:51,51(2)
3.ASOAsopos[3]01:56,94(3)03:55,08(4)05:55,73(3)07:53,73(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[4]01:57,44(4)03:54,32(3)05:57,47(4)07:56,01(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[5]01:57,86(5)03:56,67(5)06:01,84(5)08:02,87(5)
6.SKASkadi[6]01:58,67(6)03:57,59(6)06:04,69(6)08:13,63(6)

za 16:35 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:51,04(1)03:45,60(1)05:46,51(1)07:46,73(1)
2.GYAGyas[1]01:53,88(2)03:48,24(2)05:51,77(2)07:52,51(2)
3.ORCOrca[4]01:56,44(5)03:57,78(4)06:03,95(4)08:01,46(3)
4.OKEOkeanos[3]01:54,16(3)03:53,90(3)06:00,77(3)08:06,26(4)
5.TRITriton 1[5]01:54,71(4)03:58,34(5)06:09,08(5)08:15,89(5)
6.LEYLeythe[6]01:56,74(6)04:01,41(6)06:12,78(6)08:18,54(6)

za 16:40 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 4[1]01:54,86(2)03:54,60(2)05:55,80(2)07:55,30(1)
2.WILWillem III 3[2]01:51,13(1)03:50,62(1)05:53,89(1)07:56,29(2)
3.SPASpaarne 2[4]01:56,56(4)03:57,54(3)06:02,37(3)08:10,29(3)
4.SPASpaarne 3[5]01:55,78(3)03:58,74(4)06:08,13(4)08:16,91(4)
5.WILWillem III 5[3]02:00,44(5)04:04,99(5)06:12,31(5)08:20,71(5)
6.WILWillem III 6[6]--04:07,25(6)06:19,49(6)08:38,37(6)

za 16:45 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[1]01:53,45(1)03:51,84(1)05:51,73(1)07:50,87(1)
2.SPASpaarne 1[2]01:55,56(2)03:53,67(2)05:54,61(2)07:51,53(2)
3.HUNHunze 1[3]01:56,10(3)03:56,49(3)06:02,14(3)08:07,92(3)
4.SPASpaarne 4[4]01:58,17(6)03:59,93(5)06:07,61(4)08:11,86(4)
5.EEMEem 1[5]01:56,93(4)03:59,19(4)06:08,97(5)08:17,71(5)
6.HOOHoop 1[6]01:57,82(5)04:06,06(6)06:23,71(6)08:39,60(6)

za 16:50 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[1]01:54,76(1)03:56,67(1)06:02,05(1)08:05,29(1)
2.VIKViking 1[2]01:55,69(2)03:58,90(2)06:06,78(2)08:09,65(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[3]02:04,61(5)04:13,25(3)06:25,79(3)08:38,11(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[4]02:03,86(3)04:17,89(4)06:36,17(5)08:43,16(4)
5.VIKViking 2[6]02:04,29(4)04:18,17(5)06:35,50(4)08:45,85(5)
6.WILWillem III 1[5]02:06,11(6)04:21,69(6)06:40,52(6)08:54,45(6)

za 16:55 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[2]01:56,10(1)04:03,62(1)06:10,39(1)08:18,02(1)
2.ARCARC 2[1]02:00,32(2)04:06,85(2)06:14,21(2)08:22,91(2)
3.ARCARC 1[3]02:03,56(4)04:13,80(4)06:23,61(4)08:29,61(3)
4.HUNHunze 2[4]02:02,24(3)04:11,63(3)06:21,23(3)08:30,87(4)
5.NEPNeptunus[6]02:06,31(6)04:21,06(6)06:34,49(5)08:44,52(5)
6.RICRIC 3[5]02:05,02(5)04:20,48(5)06:35,12(6)08:51,29(6)

za 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[2]01:47,89(3)03:41,61(2)05:29,98(1)07:25,15(1)
2.SKASkadi[1]01:45,89(1)03:38,44(1)05:32,77(2)07:30,93(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:46,55(2)03:42,31(3)05:36,27(3)07:35,32(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:49,08(4)03:44,88(4)05:39,16(4)07:39,33(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]01:51,26(6)03:49,78(6)05:46,34(5)07:47,47(5)
6.GYAGyas[4]01:49,68(5)03:48,29(5)05:47,00(6)07:48,82(6)

za 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[2]02:03,37(3)03:58,73(1)06:01,15(1)08:06,44(1)
2.NERNereus[1]01:57,92(1)04:03,73(2)06:05,69(2)08:11,02(2)
3.EUREuros[3]02:00,88(2)04:08,24(4)06:13,65(3)08:24,16(3)
4.LAGLaga[4]02:06,16(5)04:06,53(3)06:16,16(4)08:28,13(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]02:07,45(6)04:14,66(5)06:23,22(5)08:37,26(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[6]02:03,77(4)04:15,81(6)06:26,09(6)08:41,35(6)

za 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus/Thêta[1]01:58,79(1)04:02,13(1)06:12,41(1)08:20,79(1)
2.ARGArgo[3]02:00,69(5)04:06,86(3)06:15,96(2)08:23,34(2)
3.SKASkadi/Triton[4]01:59,14(2)04:07,62(4)06:21,72(5)08:31,51(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:59,63(3)04:06,24(2)06:21,16(4)08:32,65(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[2]02:00,11(4)04:09,49(6)06:20,55(3)08:32,94(5)
6.EUREuros[5]02:01,33(6)04:07,97(5)06:24,95(6)08:42,45(6)

za 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AMSAmstel/RIC[1]01:50,20(2)03:45,19(2)05:37,92(1)07:32,16(1)
2.TROTromp 1[3]01:48,72(1)03:44,10(1)05:41,76(2)07:38,71(2)
3.MWCMaastrichtsche/Pampus[2]01:58,21(6)03:53,20(4)05:50,12(3)07:48,65(3)
4.TROTromp 2[5]01:53,52(3)03:52,65(3)05:56,91(4)07:58,19(4)
5.HOOHoop[4]01:57,92(5)03:59,78(6)06:04,75(6)08:04,76(5)
6.VIKViking[6]01:55,58(4)03:57,16(5)06:01,28(5)08:06,50(6)

za 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Willem III[4]01:37,97(1)03:24,23(1)05:10,56(1)06:58,37(1)
2.PROProteus[2]01:39,85(2)03:26,96(2)05:14,57(2)07:01,70(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[3]01:41,64(3)03:29,90(3)05:16,97(3)07:03,23(3)
4.SKASkadi 2[5]01:41,87(4)03:30,88(4)05:22,59(4)07:14,03(4)
5.VIDVidar[6]01:44,68(5)03:34,54(5)05:24,25(5)07:19,01(5)

za 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[1]01:59,90(2)04:02,44(2)06:03,54(1)08:07,11(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:59,70(1)04:02,14(1)06:08,25(2)08:13,30(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Saurus[2]02:05,74(5)04:10,72(5)06:18,19(3)08:25,74(3)
4.NERNereus[4]02:04,56(4)04:10,48(4)06:20,50(5)08:25,92(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]02:02,32(3)04:08,37(3)06:20,04(4)08:30,60(5)
6.THEThêta[6]02:08,93(6)04:19,71(6)06:37,57(6)08:51,73(6)

za 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 3[2]01:44,93(1)03:33,73(1)05:27,98(1)07:19,94(1)
2.ASOAsopos[1]01:50,84(4)03:41,07(2)05:39,66(2)07:34,18(2)
3.PROProteus[3]01:48,13(2)03:43,73(3)05:42,55(3)07:36,88(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:49,33(3)03:45,48(4)05:44,75(4)07:38,08(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:54,15(6)03:53,89(6)05:55,64(5)07:55,11(5)
6.PHOPhocas[5]01:52,39(5)03:51,66(5)05:58,95(6)08:03,48(6)

za 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:38,17(1)03:22,70(1)05:06,01(1)06:46,78(1)
2.THEThêta[1]01:40,54(3)03:24,21(2)05:06,71(2)06:48,66(2)
3.LAGLaga[6]01:38,51(2)03:27,75(3)05:16,53(3)07:04,50(3)
4.TRITriton/Nereus[3]01:42,18(5)03:31,44(5)05:20,37(4)07:07,27(4)
5.PROProteus[2]01:44,18(6)03:35,91(6)05:23,16(5)07:13,01(5)
6.AEGAegir[5]01:40,87(4)03:31,26(4)05:28,33(6)07:21,11(6)

za 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:50,13(1)03:44,60(1)05:40,37(1)07:40,72(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:51,44(2)03:50,80(2)05:48,20(2)07:47,59(2)
3.SKASkadi[5]01:53,55(4)03:53,57(3)05:52,96(3)07:51,98(3)
4.GYAGyas 1[3]01:55,31(5)03:56,31(5)05:54,30(4)07:52,75(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:52,30(3)03:53,88(4)05:55,24(5)07:56,81(5)
6.PROProteus[4]01:58,12(6)04:02,43(6)06:06,12(6)08:11,33(6)

za 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:43,47(1)03:33,68(1)05:26,70(1)07:19,08(1)
2.AEGAegir 3[2]01:44,55(2)03:36,25(2)05:28,75(2)07:21,45(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:47,93(3)03:38,00(3)05:33,32(3)07:27,74(3)
4.VIDVidar[4]01:49,88(5)03:44,96(5)05:45,84(4)07:42,14(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[5]01:48,15(4)03:43,05(4)05:46,25(5)07:43,82(5)
6.PROProteus[6]01:50,46(6)03:46,81(6)05:50,45(6)07:49,40(6)

za 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TROTromp 1[1]01:55,88(1)03:55,58(1)05:52,92(1)07:52,00(1)
2.AMSAmstel/Naarden[4]01:56,23(2)03:56,76(2)06:00,08(2)07:59,75(2)
3.HEMHemus[5]01:56,94(3)03:58,30(3)06:01,87(3)08:01,37(3)
4.ALKAlkmaarsche[2]01:59,41(4)04:02,88(4)06:06,35(4)08:06,77(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[3]02:02,04(5)04:03,38(5)06:07,59(5)08:07,43(5)
6.SPASpaarne 1[6]02:04,59(6)04:12,72(6)06:22,92(6)08:27,83(6)

zo 08:00 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[3]01:38,05(1)03:21,94(1)05:08,50(1)06:56,09(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Nereus[4]01:38,64(2)03:24,42(2)05:11,01(2)06:59,66(2)
3.NERNereus/Laga 2[5]01:41,51(4)03:26,86(3)05:14,06(3)07:08,41(3)
4.AEGAegir/Gyas[6]01:39,20(3)03:28,41(4)05:19,16(4)07:13,60(4)
5.SKOSkøll[2]01:41,96(5)03:30,89(5)05:23,26(5)07:19,13(5)

zo 08:05 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Laga[2]01:38,15(1)03:22,47(1)05:07,28(1)06:52,23(1)
2.THEThêta/Proteus[3]01:39,05(2)03:23,08(2)05:07,85(2)06:54,36(2)
3.TRITriton 3[4]01:42,37(5)03:26,22(3)05:11,01(3)06:59,70(3)
4.LAGLaga[5]01:40,54(3)03:26,55(4)05:15,00(4)07:07,78(4)
5.GYAGyas/Aegir[1]01:41,55(4)03:31,41(5)05:22,43(5)07:16,25(5)
6.PROProteus[6]01:44,34(6)03:34,22(6)05:27,73(6)07:22,35(6)

zo 08:10 : halve-finale 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PELPelargos/Proteus[3]01:50,38(2)03:46,69(1)05:43,34(1)07:39,25(1)
2.LEYLeythe/Gyas[4]01:53,57(4)03:48,23(2)05:44,97(2)07:40,00(2)
3.NERNereus 2[1]01:49,97(1)03:48,82(3)05:47,74(3)07:48,78(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[2]01:52,79(3)03:50,81(4)05:50,38(4)07:52,15(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 1[5]01:55,83(5)04:00,53(5)06:07,09(5)08:10,78(5)
6.NERNereus/Triton[6]01:56,55(6)04:02,66(6)06:18,36(6)08:33,79(6)

zo 08:15 : halve-finale 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[4]01:50,38(1)03:46,74(1)05:44,46(1)07:41,65(1)
2.SKOSkøll/Triton[3]01:52,34(2)03:49,39(2)05:46,58(2)07:42,87(2)
3.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[2]01:53,51(4)03:51,59(3)05:49,05(3)07:49,94(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Willem III[1]01:55,58(6)03:54,21(4)05:53,50(4)07:58,08(4)
5.NJONjord/Skadi[5]01:54,85(5)03:56,37(5)06:00,90(5)08:01,81(5)
6.NERNereus 1[6]01:53,11(3)03:56,96(6)06:08,16(6)08:20,13(6)

zo 08:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[3]01:36,93(1)03:17,50(1)05:00,31(1)06:42,34(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:37,59(2)03:20,16(2)05:02,87(2)06:45,80(2)
3.PROProteus[5]01:39,59(3)03:25,68(3)05:13,07(3)06:59,94(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]01:41,43(4)03:28,07(4)05:14,99(4)07:02,68(4)
5.ORCOrca 2[4]01:42,66(5)03:28,76(5)05:16,20(5)07:05,78(5)

zo 08:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:35,42(1)03:15,84(1)04:58,26(1)06:40,41(1)
2.GYAGyas[3]01:37,11(2)03:17,88(2)05:00,78(2)06:42,32(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Amstel[1]01:38,15(4)03:19,47(3)05:01,61(3)06:43,12(3)
4.ORCOrca 1[4]01:37,48(3)03:20,52(4)05:06,93(4)06:53,31(4)
5.EUREuros[6]01:39,79(5)03:23,73(5)05:11,52(5)06:56,57(5)

zo 08:30 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[1]01:36,32(2)03:16,23(1)04:58,75(1)06:44,30(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:35,29(1)03:16,94(2)05:00,84(2)06:46,57(2)
3.ASOAsopos[2]01:37,60(4)03:19,14(3)05:02,92(3)06:47,07(3)
4.SKOSkøll[4]01:36,73(3)03:20,54(4)05:05,53(4)06:48,31(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:39,99(5)03:24,15(5)05:10,82(5)07:00,04(5)
6.SAUSaurus[6]01:41,82(6)03:28,43(6)05:15,96(6)07:03,84(6)

zo 08:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[4]01:47,19(1)03:44,36(1)05:43,27(1)07:39,82(1)
2.NJONjord[5]01:50,13(2)03:46,09(2)05:45,21(2)07:42,67(2)
3.TRITriton[2]01:51,39(3)03:50,83(3)05:50,38(3)07:50,45(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:54,98(4)03:56,09(4)05:55,92(4)07:56,08(4)

zo 08:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[4]01:49,48(1)03:47,27(1)05:45,43(1)07:42,77(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[5]01:51,37(2)03:49,52(2)05:47,63(2)07:45,27(2)
3.SAUSaurus[2]01:52,39(3)03:50,74(3)05:50,83(3)07:49,77(3)
4.SKOSkøll 2[3]01:57,79(4)03:57,30(4)06:02,74(4)08:08,13(4)

zo 08:45 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:49,95(2)03:43,08(1)05:36,74(1)07:32,82(1)
2.LAGLaga[6]01:47,98(1)03:44,62(2)05:42,29(2)07:37,91(2)
3.NERNereus[5]01:50,50(3)03:46,79(3)05:44,37(3)07:40,80(3)
4.GYAGyas 2[3]01:54,17(4)03:53,68(4)05:54,25(4)07:54,58(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:56,84(5)03:55,88(5)05:58,91(5)08:00,02(5)

zo 08:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Willem III[2]01:37,15(1)03:19,38(1)05:04,92(1)06:51,84(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:37,78(2)03:21,06(2)05:07,97(2)06:54,94(2)
3.SKASkadi 2[5]01:42,58(3)03:31,32(3)05:24,25(3)07:16,01(3)
4.PROProteus[4]01:45,26(4)03:35,39(4)05:26,75(4)07:20,24(4)

zo 08:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:39,85(1)03:26,65(1)05:17,02(1)07:03,00(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:41,99(2)03:28,21(2)05:18,69(2)07:04,30(2)
3.NJONjord 2[4]01:43,54(4)03:31,98(4)05:20,14(3)07:08,45(3)
4.ARGArgo[2]01:42,62(3)03:31,63(3)05:21,79(4)07:11,01(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]01:44,36(5)03:38,88(5)05:35,79(5)07:31,79(5)

zo 09:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]01:40,22(2)03:25,23(1)05:13,85(1)07:00,87(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:40,58(3)03:29,54(3)05:17,20(2)07:02,86(2)
3.NJONjord 1[5]01:39,84(1)03:28,53(2)05:19,75(3)07:05,05(3)
4.VIDVidar[3]01:42,66(4)03:31,84(4)05:20,76(4)07:05,55(4)
5.SKASkadi 1[6]01:42,96(5)03:33,82(5)05:21,49(5)07:07,46(5)

zo 09:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar/Laga[3]02:01,53(2)04:04,87(1)06:08,40(1)08:13,48(1)
2.SKOSkøll[2]02:02,87(4)04:10,27(4)06:13,69(2)08:18,47(2)
3.EUREuros[5]02:00,63(1)04:09,57(3)06:17,85(4)08:24,52(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]02:02,64(3)04:08,86(2)06:16,84(3)08:27,80(4)

zo 09:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[2]01:56,20(1)03:58,57(1)06:01,87(1)08:05,12(1)
2.TRITriton[4]02:01,00(2)04:06,07(2)06:11,00(3)08:12,54(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]02:02,10(3)04:07,28(3)06:10,10(2)08:12,97(3)
4.SAUSaurus[5]02:03,52(4)04:11,65(4)06:19,52(4)08:26,98(4)

zo 09:15 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[6]01:54,27(1)03:54,44(1)05:56,58(1)07:58,42(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:57,70(3)04:00,34(2)06:06,44(2)08:09,48(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:57,43(2)04:01,97(3)06:09,52(3)08:14,38(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:59,59(4)04:04,99(4)06:14,07(4)08:18,04(4)
5.AEGAegir[5]02:04,72(5)04:16,21(5)06:28,58(5)08:37,72(5)

zo 09:20 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:44,62(1)03:36,86(1)05:30,15(1)07:24,06(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]01:47,19(3)03:40,09(2)05:31,71(2)07:26,02(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:44,92(2)03:40,56(3)05:35,32(3)07:28,77(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Njord[6]01:48,75(4)03:46,72(4)05:43,45(4)07:38,36(4)
5.ARGArgo[4]01:49,12(5)03:47,11(5)05:44,35(5)07:42,72(5)

zo 09:25 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir[2]01:42,37(1)03:34,51(1)05:31,17(1)07:25,81(1)
2.LAGLaga[3]01:44,78(2)03:36,70(2)05:32,39(2)07:28,15(2)
3.NJONjord[5]01:45,13(3)03:41,87(3)05:43,43(3)07:38,94(3)
4.ASOAsopos[6]01:45,41(4)03:43,43(4)05:43,90(4)07:39,89(4)
5.PHOPhocas[4]01:49,12(5)03:44,49(5)05:44,79(5)07:42,44(5)

zo 09:30 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Triton[2]01:42,62(1)03:34,48(1)05:29,81(1)07:25,43(1)
2.PELPelargos[1]01:45,78(2)03:36,23(2)05:30,96(2)07:26,60(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[3]01:46,77(3)03:41,60(3)05:37,54(3)07:32,92(3)
4.VIDVidar/Skøll[6]01:46,99(4)03:43,45(4)05:40,76(4)07:38,52(4)
5.THEThêta[4]01:50,35(5)03:48,80(5)05:51,16(5)07:51,75(5)
6.PROProteus[5]01:53,31(6)03:56,97(6)06:00,41(6)08:01,00(6)

zo 09:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[5]01:30,21(1)03:07,77(1)04:48,35(1)06:28,26(1)
2.ARGArgo[4]01:33,82(4)03:11,89(2)04:51,85(2)06:31,70(2)
3.NJONjord[2]01:32,74(2)03:12,19(3)04:55,50(3)06:37,34(3)
4.SKASkadi[3]01:33,06(3)03:13,91(4)04:57,99(4)06:39,77(4)
5.GYAGyas 2[6]01:35,21(5)03:18,04(5)05:04,11(5)06:45,63(5)

zo 09:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 1[2]01:31,26(1)03:08,63(1)04:48,82(1)06:26,95(1)
2.THEThêta[3]01:31,84(2)03:12,45(2)04:52,87(2)06:30,63(2)
3.TRITriton[4]01:35,81(5)03:16,45(4)04:58,66(4)06:34,11(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:33,26(3)03:13,97(3)04:57,40(3)06:37,64(4)
5.PHOPhocas/Vidar[6]01:34,57(4)03:17,28(5)05:01,01(5)06:46,55(5)

zo 09:45 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]01:32,14(1)03:09,13(1)04:48,26(1)06:26,02(1)
2.SKOSkøll[6]01:33,38(3)03:12,94(3)04:52,24(3)06:29,51(2)
3.VIDVidar[3]01:32,61(2)03:10,93(2)04:51,76(2)06:30,71(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:34,23(4)03:18,12(4)05:03,85(4)06:48,51(4)
5.NERNereus 2[2]01:36,45(5)03:21,98(5)05:08,59(5)06:51,57(5)

zo 09:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[2]01:51,45(1)03:49,32(1)05:48,08(1)07:47,21(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[3]01:53,27(2)03:52,29(2)05:52,18(2)07:51,83(2)
3.NJONjord 1[4]01:55,47(3)03:58,66(3)06:03,13(3)08:08,82(3)
4.VIKViking[5]01:57,35(4)04:03,73(4)06:11,30(4)08:17,41(4)

zo 09:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 3[3]01:46,82(1)03:40,34(1)05:36,41(1)07:32,79(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[4]01:50,15(3)03:45,94(3)05:42,21(3)07:34,99(2)
3.TRITriton[5]01:47,89(2)03:44,59(2)05:43,97(4)07:35,50(3)
4.NJONjord 2[2]01:50,94(4)03:46,48(4)05:41,95(2)07:38,15(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]01:55,53(5)04:00,40(5)06:09,35(5)08:10,90(5)

zo 10:00 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 3[5]01:48,19(4)03:44,11(3)05:40,37(2)07:30,79(1)
2.THEThêta[6]01:47,43(3)03:42,52(2)05:38,90(1)07:31,11(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:45,15(1)03:42,13(1)05:42,04(3)07:40,18(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]01:47,17(2)03:49,14(4)05:52,37(4)07:51,95(4)
5.ASOAsopos[2]01:52,63(5)03:58,44(5)06:07,80(5)08:15,03(5)

zo 10:05 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[3]01:33,76(1)03:13,51(1)04:55,10(1)06:35,60(1)
2.ASOAsopos[4]01:35,62(3)03:16,93(4)04:57,74(2)06:38,21(2)
3.TRITriton[6]01:36,34(4)03:15,75(2)04:57,94(3)06:39,21(3)
4.PROProteus/Skøll[2]01:34,46(2)03:16,48(3)04:58,75(4)06:40,15(4)
5.ARGArgo[5]01:38,81(5)03:22,14(5)05:06,55(5)06:51,69(5)

zo 10:10 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[3]01:34,52(3)03:12,18(1)04:52,68(1)06:32,26(1)
2.PHOPhocas[4]01:34,14(2)03:12,52(2)04:52,94(2)06:33,82(2)
3.SKOSkøll[6]01:32,77(1)03:13,10(3)04:54,82(3)06:36,61(3)
4.ORCOrca[5]01:36,20(5)03:17,29(5)04:57,77(4)06:37,27(4)
5.NJONjord[2]01:35,05(4)03:16,32(4)04:58,18(5)06:38,33(5)
6.AEGAegir[1]01:37,30(6)03:18,89(6)05:01,34(6)06:45,55(6)

zo 10:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[2]01:45,13(2)03:36,11(2)05:30,21(2)07:24,04(1)
2.AEGAegir 1[4]01:42,17(1)03:32,05(1)05:28,91(1)07:24,38(2)
3.LAGLaga/Proteus[1]01:46,25(4)03:38,29(3)05:32,17(3)07:26,09(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:46,98(5)03:42,17(5)05:39,94(5)07:32,90(4)
5.NJONjord[5]01:45,81(3)03:41,22(4)05:39,65(4)07:36,69(5)
6.TRITriton/Skadi[6]01:48,77(6)03:44,42(6)05:46,70(6)07:46,48(6)

zo 10:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[2]01:43,46(3)03:36,39(2)05:29,66(2)07:20,00(1)
2.SAUSaurus[6]01:42,63(1)03:33,80(1)05:29,26(1)07:21,61(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[3]01:44,18(4)03:38,36(4)05:32,15(3)07:23,03(3)
4.AEGAegir 3[4]01:43,17(2)03:37,25(3)05:32,34(4)07:23,56(4)
5.TRITriton/Okeanos[5]01:46,02(5)03:41,71(5)05:39,52(5)07:34,47(5)
6.ASOAsopos 1[1]01:48,01(6)03:45,59(6)05:40,55(6)07:39,36(6)

zo 10:30 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[5]02:12,44(1)04:32,14(1)06:54,50(1)09:17,14(1)
2.MAAMaas[4]02:14,40(2)04:36,80(2)06:58,63(2)09:21,48(2)
3.BEABeatrix[2]02:15,13(4)04:38,99(3)07:02,79(3)09:27,30(3)
4.NJONjord 1[6]02:16,19(5)04:44,04(4)07:12,79(4)09:38,95(4)
5.NAUNautilus 2[3]02:14,74(3)04:45,85(5)07:16,28(5)09:40,79(5)

zo 10:35 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[6]02:12,72(1)04:30,37(1)06:48,43(1)09:08,65(1)
2.SKASkadi[2]02:14,51(2)04:34,43(2)06:51,78(2)09:08,92(2)
3.TRITriton 2[5]02:15,75(3)04:36,48(3)06:54,59(3)09:12,00(3)
4.TRITriton 1[4]02:16,26(4)04:37,56(4)06:57,54(4)09:18,40(4)
5.AMSAmstel[1]02:16,72(5)04:41,94(5)07:05,51(5)09:28,90(5)
6.VIKViking 1[3]02:16,72(5)05:00,77(6)07:32,08(6)09:58,34(6)

zo 10:40 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SAUSaurus[1]02:15,25(3)04:32,46(2)06:48,16(2)09:02,39(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[5]02:22,24(6)04:27,91(1)06:46,40(1)09:02,75(2)
3.SKOSkøll[3]02:16,78(5)04:33,78(4)06:53,43(3)09:10,64(3)
4.SPASpaarne[6]02:13,07(2)04:39,74(5)07:03,61(5)09:22,31(4)
5.NAUNautilus 1[4]02:12,90(1)04:33,19(3)07:00,08(4)09:22,66(5)
6.VIKViking 2[2]02:15,40(4)04:51,41(6)07:16,92(6)09:38,62(6)

zo 10:45 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[5]02:07,10(1)04:22,85(1)06:44,74(1)09:05,28(1)
2.ORCOrca[3]02:08,73(2)04:26,45(2)06:47,06(2)09:10,60(2)
3.PELPelargos[4]02:15,18(3)04:39,35(3)07:05,38(3)09:27,05(3)
4.MAAMaas[2]02:22,17(4)04:50,19(4)07:17,54(4)09:41,83(4)

zo 10:50 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi 2[5]02:05,47(2)04:15,19(1)06:26,19(1)08:40,14(1)
2.THEThêta[4]02:04,09(1)04:16,88(2)06:30,48(2)08:48,64(2)
3.SKASkadi 1[2]02:10,37(3)04:23,70(3)06:39,58(3)08:57,25(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]02:12,19(4)04:29,24(4)06:45,62(4)09:00,90(4)
5.PROProteus[3]02:14,72(5)04:34,73(5)06:56,86(5)09:25,40(5)

zo 10:55 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[4]02:01,38(1)04:11,64(1)06:28,47(1)08:43,82(1)
2.BEABeatrix[5]02:07,81(2)04:23,54(2)06:41,84(2)08:54,31(2)
3.ASOAsopos 1[2]02:13,89(4)04:32,16(3)06:52,96(3)09:09,39(3)
4.TRITriton[3]02:15,48(5)04:34,83(4)06:57,11(4)09:18,27(4)
5.SKOSkøll[6]02:13,36(3)04:36,25(5)07:03,56(5)09:27,54(5)

zo 11:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[6]01:49,41(1)03:54,75(1)05:57,46(1)07:58,31(1)
2.MAAMaas 3[2]01:58,44(4)04:02,66(4)06:06,01(3)08:04,36(2)
3.AEGAegir 2[3]01:56,73(3)03:58,33(2)06:02,14(2)08:07,29(3)
4.WETWetterwille[4]01:54,90(2)04:00,89(3)06:11,45(4)08:30,62(4)

zo 11:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[6]01:52,91(1)03:55,92(1)06:02,39(1)08:11,50(1)
2.BORBoreas[3]02:05,09(5)04:04,07(2)06:13,54(2)08:21,32(2)
3.MAAMaas 1[2]02:02,44(3)04:08,79(4)06:17,29(3)08:23,12(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]02:03,64(4)04:07,68(3)06:17,70(4)08:32,32(4)
5.ZWOZwolsche[4]01:59,16(2)04:19,13(5)06:39,84(5)09:04,12(5)

zo 11:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]01:55,71(3)03:57,92(2)05:59,05(1)08:03,20(1)
2.ORCOrca 2[6]01:53,31(1)03:55,47(1)05:59,62(2)08:07,79(2)
3.MAAMaas 2[2]01:54,93(2)03:59,12(3)06:07,42(3)08:14,71(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche[4]01:56,20(4)04:01,74(4)06:09,83(4)08:17,22(4)
5.PROProteus[5]02:02,96(5)04:08,22(5)06:14,82(5)08:20,71(5)

zo 11:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[5]01:40,55(1)03:28,07(1)05:18,83(1)07:09,37(1)
2.NJONjord[6]01:47,23(5)03:34,78(4)05:23,57(3)07:11,53(2)
3.SKASkadi[3]01:41,16(2)03:30,96(2)05:22,39(2)07:13,42(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:43,18(3)03:33,03(3)05:24,94(4)07:15,90(4)
5.PHOPhocas 2[2]01:46,79(4)03:36,96(5)05:29,52(5)07:21,33(5)

zo 11:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIDVidar[4]01:39,93(1)03:26,62(1)05:18,94(1)07:09,70(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:42,73(3)03:33,48(2)05:24,32(2)07:14,25(2)
3.NERNereus[2]01:44,96(4)03:35,52(4)05:27,64(3)07:17,49(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[6]01:45,86(5)03:37,99(5)05:28,82(4)07:17,73(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:42,28(2)03:35,10(3)05:33,53(5)07:33,96(5)

zo 11:25 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[3]01:56,60(2)04:00,51(2)06:04,37(1)08:11,30(1)
2.GYAGyas[4]01:54,76(1)03:58,94(1)06:04,82(2)08:12,80(2)
3.ORCOrca 2[6]01:59,62(4)04:05,31(3)06:09,87(3)08:18,25(3)
4.PELPelargos[5]01:58,36(3)04:07,53(4)06:13,07(4)08:24,38(4)
5.PROProteus 1[2]02:01,86(5)04:09,42(5)06:16,41(5)08:27,53(5)

zo 11:30 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[4]01:54,27(1)03:57,43(1)06:01,99(1)08:06,67(1)
2.NERNereus[5]02:00,85(4)04:02,51(3)06:06,76(3)08:11,12(2)
3.LAGLaga[3]01:56,36(2)04:00,08(2)06:06,55(2)08:11,87(3)
4.ARGArgo[1]01:59,00(3)04:03,31(4)06:09,65(4)08:15,28(4)
5.SPASpaarne[2]02:06,12(6)04:18,74(6)06:32,41(5)08:45,22(5)
6.AEGAegir[6]02:05,59(5)04:17,39(5)06:34,92(6)08:53,30(6)

zo 11:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[6]01:58,51(1)04:05,90(1)06:11,72(1)08:16,47(1)
2.LAGLaga 1[2]01:59,72(3)04:06,59(2)06:12,66(2)08:19,53(2)
3.PROProteus/Skøll[1]02:01,11(4)04:08,57(4)06:13,70(3)08:20,07(3)
4.SKASkadi[4]02:01,28(5)04:17,96(5)06:16,42(5)08:21,73(4)
5.NJONjord[3]01:59,44(2)04:07,20(3)06:15,67(4)08:36,81(5)
6.GYAGyas[5]02:05,35(6)04:21,53(6)06:31,54(6)08:42,77(6)

zo 11:45 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[6]01:56,73(1)03:58,56(1)06:02,78(1)08:07,81(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[3]02:01,28(2)04:06,33(2)06:11,28(2)08:17,40(2)
3.BEABeatrix[2]02:01,95(3)04:07,07(3)06:13,72(3)08:20,69(3)
4.LAGLaga/Skadi[5]02:04,01(4)04:10,43(4)06:18,02(4)08:23,59(4)
5.SAUSaurus[1]02:12,51(5)04:30,03(5)06:49,88(5)09:08,91(5)

zo 11:50 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:58,08(1)04:05,49(1)06:12,86(1)08:24,75(1)
2.PROProteus[5]02:03,08(2)04:12,79(2)06:20,65(2)08:28,97(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[3]02:05,71(4)04:13,03(3)06:21,25(3)08:35,22(3)
4.NJONjord[2]02:04,80(3)04:15,33(4)06:25,39(4)08:35,23(4)

zo 11:55 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:59,64(1)04:09,68(1)06:24,19(1)08:35,42(1)
2.ORCOrca[2]02:06,62(2)04:15,34(2)06:32,73(2)08:45,88(2)
3.SAUSaurus[5]02:10,21(4)04:22,89(3)06:42,47(3)08:58,91(3)
4.ASOAsopos[3]02:09,35(3)04:28,12(4)06:51,11(4)09:08,80(4)

zo 12:00 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas[4]01:45,51(2)03:40,02(3)05:34,57(2)07:24,33(1)
2.PROProteus[6]01:44,14(1)03:38,32(1)05:34,12(1)07:25,69(2)
3.ASOAsopos[5]01:46,28(4)03:39,70(2)05:35,19(3)07:29,32(3)
4.TRITriton[2]01:47,06(5)03:42,51(5)05:38,18(4)07:30,37(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]01:45,78(3)03:41,44(4)05:41,53(5)07:39,25(5)

zo 12:05 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 3[3]01:41,78(2)03:28,62(1)05:20,58(1)07:12,92(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:47,28(4)03:39,93(3)05:33,32(2)07:24,15(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 2[1]01:46,13(3)03:39,53(2)05:33,35(3)07:24,48(3)
4.ORCOrca[4]01:40,57(1)03:42,23(4)05:35,70(4)07:29,55(4)
5.LAALaak[5]01:48,03(5)03:46,01(5)05:46,78(5)07:44,22(5)
6.OKEOkeanos 1[6]01:51,32(6)03:50,43(6)05:51,97(6)07:55,58(6)

zo 12:10 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Willem III[4]01:46,93(1)03:41,74(2)05:39,59(3)07:28,63(1)
2.AEGAegir[5]01:50,01(4)03:43,57(3)05:38,53(2)07:29,88(2)
3.ARGArgo[1]01:49,28(3)03:40,40(1)05:36,49(1)07:30,08(3)
4.PHOPhocas[3]01:50,60(5)03:43,79(4)05:40,14(4)07:35,79(4)
5.THEThêta[6]01:47,45(2)03:45,58(5)05:47,05(5)07:45,48(5)
6.ARGArgo/Triton[2]01:55,05(6)03:55,74(6)06:01,16(6)08:01,81(6)

zo 12:15 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[2]01:55,27(1)03:59,24(1)06:05,52(1)08:10,90(1)
2.PROProteus 3[4]01:56,37(2)04:02,24(2)06:10,12(2)08:15,75(2)
3.EUREuros[3]01:57,83(3)04:03,66(3)06:13,97(3)08:21,72(3)
4.NERNereus 2[5]02:04,13(4)04:21,22(4)06:43,72(4)09:07,33(4)

zo 12:20 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 1[3]02:02,34(3)04:11,34(3)06:19,70(2)08:26,06(1)
2.HEMHemus[4]02:01,09(2)04:10,26(2)06:21,60(3)08:28,77(2)
3.NERNereus 1[2]01:56,78(1)04:03,81(1)06:13,66(1)08:30,11(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[6]02:02,77(4)04:12,13(4)06:22,55(4)08:30,94(4)
5.PROProteus 4[5]02:05,03(5)04:14,74(5)06:25,48(5)08:31,48(5)

zo 12:25 : voorwedstrijd 3

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[3]01:55,02(1)03:58,68(1)06:05,09(1)08:10,85(1)
2.SAUSaurus 1[4]01:57,39(2)04:01,20(2)06:06,74(2)08:11,82(2)
3.SKOSkøll[2]02:00,93(3)04:09,32(3)06:21,60(3)08:37,84(3)
4.PONPontos[5]02:03,08(4)04:14,33(4)06:29,12(4)08:43,10(4)
5.SAUSaurus 2[6]02:07,42(5)04:19,88(5)06:37,88(5)08:55,64(5)

zo 12:30 : voorwedstrijd 4

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos[5]01:56,68(1)04:02,23(1)06:15,23(1)08:25,67(1)
2.ARCARC[2]02:01,04(2)04:10,94(3)06:24,43(2)08:32,37(2)
3.NJONjord 1[6]02:03,41(3)04:10,51(2)06:26,64(3)08:36,86(3)
4.NJONjord 2[3]02:03,64(4)04:16,21(4)06:36,67(4)08:50,28(4)
5.SKASkadi[4]02:05,43(5)04:23,41(5)06:52,82(5)09:13,89(5)

zo 12:35 : voorwedstrijd 1

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Pampus/Amstel[4]01:50,22(1)03:45,68(1)05:43,20(1)07:40,20(1)
2.NAANaarden[6]01:52,77(2)03:52,38(2)05:50,80(2)07:51,70(2)
3.TROTromp/Pampus[5]01:57,71(4)03:57,85(3)05:59,21(3)08:01,10(3)
4.VIKViking[3]01:56,48(3)03:59,16(4)06:02,91(4)08:03,58(4)
5.WILWillem III 1[2]02:01,54(5)04:03,90(5)06:06,96(5)08:10,22(5)

zo 12:40 : voorwedstrijd 2

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe[2]01:51,53(1)03:49,36(1)05:51,05(1)07:51,25(1)
2.TROTromp[5]01:52,49(2)03:52,37(2)05:55,08(2)07:53,65(2)
3.GOUGouda/Alkmaarsche[6]01:57,48(3)03:57,32(3)06:00,02(4)07:57,87(3)
4.SPASpaarne[4]01:57,83(4)03:57,80(4)05:59,65(3)07:58,07(4)

zo 13:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe/Eem/Hertog[6]01:35,67(1)03:18,91(1)05:06,12(1)06:49,83(1)
2.WILWillem III[2]01:36,63(2)03:20,01(2)05:07,61(2)06:51,42(2)
3.LEYLeythe/Pampus/Maastrichtsche[5]01:42,88(3)03:31,42(3)05:23,33(3)07:09,77(3)
4.HEMHemus[4]01:44,13(4)03:35,06(4)05:27,09(4)07:16,40(4)
5.VIKViking[3]01:46,24(5)03:37,56(5)05:29,42(5)07:19,73(5)

zo 13:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne/Ossa[1]02:02,65(5)03:54,14(1)05:56,50(1)07:55,38(1)
2.AMSAmstel/Maastrichtsche[4]01:57,84(2)04:01,28(2)06:04,16(2)08:02,26(2)
3.HEMHemus/Jason/Nautilus/Hunze[3]02:01,35(4)04:01,47(3)06:07,18(3)08:09,29(3)
4.MWCMaastrichtsche/RIC[6]02:03,21(6)04:07,14(4)06:13,16(4)08:11,84(4)
5.WILWillem III[2]01:54,53(1)04:07,32(5)06:15,84(5)08:18,02(5)
6.LAALaak[5]01:58,88(3)04:10,08(6)06:17,33(6)08:23,04(6)

zo 13:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[1]01:53,01(5)03:44,12(2)05:38,16(1)07:32,62(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:50,98(4)03:43,94(1)05:40,65(2)07:36,86(2)
3.LAGLaga[5]01:49,20(2)03:49,22(4)05:49,32(3)07:46,72(3)
4.NJONjord[6]01:50,47(3)03:48,75(3)05:49,68(4)07:47,17(4)
5.SKOSkøll 1[4]01:47,88(1)03:54,28(6)05:55,84(6)07:52,47(5)
6.GYAGyas 1[2]01:54,08(6)03:53,90(5)05:54,06(5)07:53,67(6)

zo 13:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll/Willem III[2]01:38,26(2)03:20,85(1)05:03,77(1)06:45,15(1)
2.NERNereus[4]01:37,14(1)03:21,66(2)05:04,50(2)06:45,46(2)
3.GYAGyas[5]01:40,24(4)03:26,48(3)05:11,41(3)06:55,40(3)
4.THEThêta[1]01:40,92(5)03:27,57(4)05:12,08(4)06:56,33(4)
5.LAGLaga[6]01:43,50(6)03:32,35(6)05:19,52(6)07:04,87(5)
6.TRITriton[3]01:38,91(3)03:28,36(5)05:17,16(5)07:05,79(6)

zo 13:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[4]01:55,62(1)03:53,90(1)05:54,04(1)07:53,28(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:57,66(2)03:57,79(2)05:59,59(2)07:59,78(2)
3.VIDVidar/Laga[2]02:03,35(4)04:06,46(4)06:09,15(4)08:11,32(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:59,89(3)04:03,26(3)06:08,84(3)08:13,79(4)
5.SKOSkøll[5]02:04,70(5)04:08,07(5)06:13,52(5)08:18,12(5)

zo 13:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus/Triton[1]01:43,11(1)03:33,49(1)05:24,95(1)07:16,02(1)
2.AEGAegir[3]01:44,57(2)03:35,94(2)05:27,86(2)07:18,32(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:45,56(3)03:38,40(3)05:29,97(3)07:20,95(3)
4.PELPelargos[5]01:48,56(5)03:39,60(4)05:32,05(4)07:21,35(4)
5.TRITriton[2]01:47,31(4)03:40,19(5)05:34,15(5)07:27,12(5)
6.ORCOrca[6]01:51,08(6)03:43,91(6)05:41,60(6)07:41,13(6)

zo 13:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]01:29,71(1)03:04,38(1)04:40,66(1)06:14,92(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[3]01:31,37(3)03:07,71(2)04:43,91(2)06:19,08(2)
3.GYAGyas 1[1]01:33,43(5)03:08,03(3)04:44,79(3)06:19,78(3)
4.THEThêta[6]01:33,85(6)03:11,73(5)04:52,52(5)06:30,70(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:30,81(2)03:11,04(4)04:51,79(4)06:33,30(5)
6.ARGArgo[5]01:32,88(4)03:17,04(6)04:55,29(6)06:35,72(6)

zo 13:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi[2]01:34,06(1)03:13,95(1)04:54,60(1)06:33,62(1)
2.THEThêta[1]01:35,58(3)03:15,24(2)04:56,27(2)06:36,08(2)
3.PHOPhocas[3]01:36,29(4)03:17,35(4)04:57,68(3)06:37,69(3)
4.SKOSkøll[5]01:34,95(2)03:17,08(3)05:00,47(4)06:44,70(4)
5.TRITriton[6]01:38,33(6)03:21,11(6)05:02,71(5)06:45,16(5)
6.ASOAsopos[4]01:37,36(5)03:20,38(5)05:03,57(6)06:46,43(6)

zo 13:50 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 1[6]02:05,72(2)04:20,26(1)06:39,44(1)08:56,61(1)
2.WILWillem III 4[3]02:07,87(3)04:26,33(4)06:44,16(4)08:57,57(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2[1]02:09,66(4)04:28,01(6)06:45,21(5)08:59,44(3)
4.AMSAmstel 2[4]02:05,07(1)04:22,61(2)06:41,33(2)09:03,22(4)
5.HAZTRT Hazewinkel[2]02:11,12(6)04:27,04(5)06:47,23(6)09:05,19(5)
6.VIKViking[5]02:10,10(5)04:24,75(3)06:42,58(3)09:10,33(6)

zo 13:55 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.MAAMaas 2[1]02:05,19(1)04:19,30(1)06:36,43(1)08:48,26(1)
2.RICRIC[2]02:08,39(4)04:24,49(3)06:43,46(3)08:55,07(2)
3.MAAMaas 3[4]02:06,99(2)04:22,60(2)06:42,74(2)08:56,88(3)
4.BEABeatrix 1[3]02:11,61(6)04:26,77(5)06:46,50(4)08:59,61(4)
5.TROTromp 2[5]02:07,76(3)04:26,20(4)06:47,74(5)09:00,99(5)
6.MAAMaas 4[6]02:10,82(5)04:28,83(6)06:49,48(6)09:04,51(6)

zo 14:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 3[2]01:59,55(1)04:09,37(1)06:19,91(1)08:28,37(1)
2.GOUGouda[1]02:03,97(3)04:15,80(3)06:26,56(2)08:32,12(2)
3.WILWillem III 5[4]02:02,26(2)04:15,12(2)06:26,77(3)08:35,04(3)
4.LEYLeythe 1[3]02:07,03(4)04:21,52(4)06:33,75(4)08:42,19(4)
5.AMSAmstel 1[6]02:08,49(5)04:27,28(5)06:43,09(5)08:57,17(5)
6.TROTromp 1[5]02:10,53(6)04:29,36(6)06:45,62(6)08:58,13(6)

zo 14:07 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAALaak 1[4]02:16,54(1)04:42,63(1)07:10,21(1)09:33,00(1)
2.NAANaarden 1[5]02:19,90(4)04:45,70(2)07:13,23(2)09:35,06(2)
3.LEYLeythe 2[1]02:16,95(2)04:46,88(3)07:17,22(3)09:38,62(3)
4.TROTromp 2[3]02:20,44(5)04:48,66(4)07:18,82(4)09:40,64(4)
5.ALKAlkmaarsche 3[2]02:18,63(3)04:49,37(5)07:20,42(5)09:47,42(5)
6.LAALaak 3[6]02:22,26(6)04:56,31(6)07:29,62(6)09:54,62(6)

zo 14:12 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HEMHemus[1]02:17,63(3)04:41,50(2)07:01,38(1)09:23,31(1)
2.WETWetterwille[2]02:16,66(1)04:40,96(1)07:03,37(2)09:27,72(2)
3.VIKViking 2[4]02:18,41(4)04:44,52(4)07:05,49(3)09:28,71(3)
4.HUNHunze 1[3]02:17,06(2)04:43,11(3)07:07,20(4)09:37,61(4)
5.ARCARC[6]02:25,26(5)04:55,13(5)07:23,01(5)09:54,22(5)
6.VIKViking 1[5]02:25,68(6)04:57,21(6)07:25,07(6)09:56,48(6)

zo 14:17 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[1]02:10,72(1)04:22,94(1)06:38,74(1)08:52,18(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[3]02:13,75(2)04:32,11(2)06:53,66(2)09:10,68(2)
3.JASJason[5]02:14,66(3)04:33,74(3)06:58,99(3)09:19,05(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[6]02:19,62(6)04:37,18(4)07:01,99(4)09:21,25(4)
5.TROTromp 1[2]02:19,24(5)04:41,39(6)07:07,94(5)09:27,00(5)
6.AMSAmstel[4]02:16,12(4)04:38,85(5)07:10,24(6)09:30,81(6)

zo 14:24 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus[4]02:02,54(1)04:16,48(1)06:31,35(1)08:45,20(1)
2.OKEOkeanos[1]02:04,68(2)04:18,85(2)06:33,83(2)08:46,14(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]02:07,14(3)04:22,40(3)06:38,40(3)08:54,49(3)
4.PHOPhocas 1[2]02:10,15(5)04:26,58(5)06:42,61(4)08:56,12(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]02:09,78(4)04:26,27(4)06:50,80(5)09:11,28(5)
6.LAGLaga[6]02:14,29(6)04:38,01(6)07:00,70(6)09:21,67(6)

zo 14:29 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III[1]02:03,94(1)04:15,70(1)06:31,75(1)08:41,89(1)
2.ORCOrca[5]02:06,47(2)04:19,15(2)06:36,22(2)08:54,49(2)
3.AEGAegir[2]02:11,89(6)04:25,75(6)06:44,02(4)08:57,29(3)
4.HOOHoop[4]02:08,56(4)04:24,31(4)06:43,00(3)08:59,11(4)
5.LAGLaga[3]02:09,14(5)04:24,95(5)06:46,84(6)09:04,64(5)
6.NERNereus 3[6]02:07,25(3)04:22,62(3)06:45,09(5)09:07,75(6)

zo 14:34 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[2]02:01,22(1)04:10,21(1)06:17,62(1)08:26,19(1)
2.NERNereus 2[1]02:03,78(2)04:14,73(2)06:25,30(2)08:32,46(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]02:06,18(6)04:18,92(5)06:29,93(4)08:35,98(3)
4.TRITriton[3]02:04,22(3)04:20,10(6)06:28,20(3)08:37,10(4)
5.NERNereus 4[6]02:05,86(5)04:17,54(3)06:31,60(5)08:47,86(5)
6.TRITriton[5]02:05,40(4)04:18,04(4)06:44,89(6)09:07,65(6)

zo 14:41 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[1]02:03,40(1)04:11,11(1)06:21,88(1)08:29,61(1)
2.SKOSkøll[4]02:04,60(2)04:15,44(2)06:28,08(2)08:35,21(2)
3.WILWillem III 2[3]02:04,95(3)04:17,17(3)06:30,84(3)08:40,49(3)
4.LAALaak[6]02:10,07(6)04:22,42(5)06:35,53(4)08:43,25(4)
5.SKOSkøll 2[2]02:05,65(4)04:19,30(4)06:37,10(5)08:51,31(5)
6.PROProteus 2[5]02:09,80(5)04:26,47(6)06:47,34(6)09:05,81(6)

zo 14:46 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.GYAGyas 2[1]02:01,72(4)04:07,68(1)06:13,93(1)08:20,96(1)
2.AEGAegir[6]01:59,74(1)04:10,49(2)06:20,71(2)08:30,23(2)
3.NERNereus[5]02:01,72(4)04:11,64(4)06:20,91(3)08:32,84(3)
4.NERNereus[3]02:00,04(2)04:10,84(3)06:22,32(4)08:34,85(4)
5.LAGLaga[2]02:01,72(4)04:12,71(5)06:26,75(5)08:35,98(5)
6.ORCOrca 1[4]02:00,70(3)04:13,13(6)06:28,24(6)08:46,05(6)

zo 14:51 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.THEThêta[2]01:54,83(1)03:54,76(1)05:56,55(1)08:00,98(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[1]01:56,98(2)03:58,90(2)06:02,33(2)08:08,07(2)
3.PROProteus 1[3]01:58,16(3)04:01,57(3)06:07,94(3)08:16,28(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[4]01:59,50(4)04:05,69(4)06:13,33(4)08:21,80(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:59,84(5)04:08,04(5)06:18,85(5)08:28,72(5)
6.SKOSkøll 1[5]02:04,69(6)04:14,34(6)06:26,85(6)08:38,12(6)

zo 14:58 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton[2]01:51,61(2)03:50,18(1)05:52,29(1)07:54,97(1)
2.ASOAsopos[3]01:55,61(3)03:55,51(3)05:56,24(2)08:00,49(2)
3.ARGArgo[1]01:50,65(1)03:53,45(2)05:56,75(3)08:03,52(3)
4.PROProteus 2[6]01:58,75(4)04:02,04(4)06:06,04(4)08:12,57(4)
5.PROProteus 2[4]02:01,69(5)04:07,16(5)06:14,62(5)08:20,92(5)
6.ORCOrca[5]02:03,61(6)04:15,31(6)06:28,66(6)08:42,89(6)

zo 15:03 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[1]01:52,12(3)03:46,39(3)05:43,02(1)07:38,14(1)
2.LAGLaga 2[3]01:52,12(3)03:46,85(4)05:47,02(3)07:45,13(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[2]01:49,72(2)03:44,22(1)05:45,41(2)07:46,92(3)
4.LEYLeythe[5]01:52,50(5)03:50,63(5)05:52,35(5)07:49,13(4)
5.TRITriton 1[4]01:49,43(1)03:45,67(2)05:49,59(4)07:49,71(5)
6.SKASkadi[6]01:53,27(6)03:51,52(6)05:55,40(6)07:57,21(6)

zo 15:08 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:45,46(1)03:35,99(1)05:29,02(1)07:26,74(1)
2.PROProteus 1[1]01:47,39(2)03:41,07(2)05:34,36(2)07:30,65(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:49,41(3)03:43,99(3)05:39,71(3)07:36,58(3)
4.TRITriton 2[3]01:49,61(4)03:47,16(4)05:43,72(4)07:41,06(4)
5.ASOAsopos[5]01:52,71(6)03:49,74(6)05:46,33(5)07:43,92(5)
6.ORCOrca[6]01:51,13(5)03:48,34(5)05:48,89(6)07:45,60(6)

zo 15:15 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[4]01:47,58(1)--05:43,75(1)07:43,25(1)
2.NERNereus[2]01:51,35(3)--05:50,77(2)07:48,03(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[1]01:52,65(6)--05:54,30(4)07:49,70(3)
4.NJONjord 2[6]01:52,29(5)--05:53,72(3)07:49,90(4)
5.PROProteus 2[5]01:51,35(3)--05:55,90(5)07:58,25(5)
6.LEYLeythe 2[3]01:49,89(2)--05:59,09(6)07:59,65(6)

zo 15:20 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LEYLeythe 1[1]01:47,97(4)03:46,39(3)05:41,53(1)07:36,27(1)
2.WILWillem III[2]01:46,63(1)03:44,15(1)05:43,46(2)07:38,24(2)
3.THEThêta[4]01:47,09(2)03:44,45(2)05:45,96(3)07:41,76(3)
4.ORCOrca[6]01:50,89(6)03:52,45(6)05:52,96(6)07:42,87(4)
5.NJONjord 1[3]01:47,37(3)03:47,98(4)05:48,63(4)07:44,07(5)
6.SKOSkøll[5]01:49,18(5)03:51,41(5)05:51,13(5)07:48,26(6)

zo 15:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll 2[1]01:45,40(1)03:39,01(1)05:29,12(1)07:20,47(1)
2.SKOSkøll 1[2]01:47,59(3)03:41,23(3)05:30,95(2)07:23,13(2)
3.THEThêta[3]01:47,44(2)03:42,58(4)05:34,08(3)07:24,28(3)
4.GYAGyas[4]01:49,58(4)03:41,04(2)05:34,75(4)07:24,76(4)
5.NJONjord[6]01:50,15(5)03:46,73(5)05:44,63(5)07:41,83(5)
6.PROProteus 1[5]01:55,12(6)03:55,54(6)05:54,62(6)07:49,15(6)

zo 15:32 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus[1]01:41,66(1)03:28,02(1)05:17,28(1)07:13,43(1)
2.GYAGyas 1[2]01:44,81(2)03:34,31(2)05:23,98(2)07:21,68(2)
3.LAGLaga[4]01:48,34(6)03:40,37(4)05:31,03(4)07:23,27(3)
4.PROProteus[3]01:44,98(3)03:37,77(3)05:29,26(3)07:28,20(4)
5.AEGAegir[6]01:47,75(5)03:42,16(5)05:36,12(5)07:31,18(5)
6.GYAGyas 2[5]01:47,31(4)03:43,16(6)05:36,91(6)07:35,13(6)

zo 15:37 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[2]01:42,14(2)03:26,97(1)05:14,39(1)07:02,18(1)
2.AEGAegir/Gyas[1]01:40,55(1)03:28,01(2)05:18,22(2)07:09,62(2)
3.GYAGyas/Aegir[3]01:42,31(3)03:34,44(3)05:31,29(4)07:17,42(3)
4.PROProteus[5]01:45,01(4)03:35,14(4)05:29,56(3)07:19,79(4)
5.SKOSkøll[4]01:45,69(5)03:35,63(5)05:31,75(5)07:19,96(5)

zo 15:42 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.TRITriton 1[1]01:41,15(3)03:26,90(2)05:10,43(2)06:53,06(1)
2.THEThêta/Proteus[4]01:39,76(1)03:24,70(1)05:08,86(1)06:55,74(2)
3.NERNereus/Laga[2]01:40,23(2)03:27,68(3)05:14,09(3)06:59,43(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Nereus[3]01:41,49(4)03:30,75(5)05:16,39(4)07:01,07(4)
5.TRITriton 3[6]01:42,54(6)03:32,47(6)05:17,64(5)07:01,90(5)
6.NERNereus/Laga 2[5]01:41,88(5)03:30,15(4)05:20,09(6)07:10,81(6)

zo 15:49 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKOSkøll[3]01:58,52(1)04:01,31(1)06:09,62(2)08:11,36(1)
2.NERNereus 2[4]02:01,29(2)04:05,99(2)06:20,75(3)08:13,77(2)
3.PROProteus[5]02:06,63(3)04:12,85(3)06:41,31(4)08:32,71(3)
4.OKEOkeanos 2[2]02:07,01(4)04:23,78(4)06:04,05(1)09:03,64(4)
5.SAUSaurus[6]02:07,01(4)04:38,48(5)07:05,21(5)09:31,64(5)

zo 15:54 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga 2[2]01:54,28(1)03:53,86(1)05:56,36(1)07:57,04(1)
2.NJONjord/Skadi[3]01:55,41(2)03:55,31(2)05:58,12(2)07:58,88(2)
3.OKEOkeanos 1[4]01:57,71(4)03:57,57(3)06:00,60(3)08:00,20(3)
4.OKEOkeanos/Willem III[1]01:58,01(5)03:59,42(5)06:01,54(4)08:02,05(4)
5.NERNereus 1[6]01:56,17(3)03:58,96(4)06:05,37(5)08:09,66(5)
6.NERNereus/Triton[5]01:58,01(5)04:02,02(6)06:10,40(6)08:17,36(6)

zo 15:59 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NERNereus 1[1]01:51,00(2)03:44,71(2)05:38,33(1)07:34,04(1)
2.PELPelargos/Proteus[2]01:51,18(3)03:46,28(3)05:41,38(3)07:34,39(2)
3.LEYLeythe/Gyas[3]01:49,93(1)03:43,64(1)05:39,83(2)07:35,17(3)
4.SKOSkøll/Triton[4]01:52,50(4)03:49,24(4)05:49,15(4)07:50,55(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Nereus[6]01:54,53(5)03:52,84(5)05:54,52(5)07:55,97(5)
6.NERNereus 2[5]01:54,53(5)03:55,35(6)05:59,60(6)08:02,24(6)

zo 16:06 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Amstel 2[2]02:02,76(1)04:12,44(1)06:21,31(1)08:28,64(1)
2.WILWillem III[3]02:07,10(2)04:17,43(2)06:30,28(2)08:44,51(2)
3.RICRIC/Amstel 1[4]02:11,83(3)04:24,51(3)06:43,40(3)09:03,08(3)
4.NAANaarden[5]02:15,89(4)04:37,55(4)07:03,84(4)09:31,66(4)

zo 16:13 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.VIKViking 1[1]01:50,44(1)03:47,67(2)05:47,57(2)07:46,18(1)
2.LEYLeythe 1[2]01:51,09(2)03:47,03(1)05:46,70(1)07:49,47(2)
3.SPASpaarne 5[3]01:53,54(4)03:53,51(3)05:54,03(3)07:53,57(3)
4.HOOHoop 2[4]01:52,93(3)03:55,73(4)05:56,47(4)08:00,84(4)
5.LEYLeythe 2[5]01:55,02(5)03:57,76(5)06:00,27(5)08:04,41(5)
6.JASJason 1[6]01:56,69(6)04:00,78(6)06:07,74(6)08:16,89(6)

zo 16:18 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 3[2]01:50,67(1)03:49,99(1)05:52,10(2)07:48,98(1)
2.SPASpaarne 4[1]01:53,00(2)03:51,61(2)05:51,53(1)07:50,00(2)
3.WILWillem III 5[3]01:54,36(4)03:54,80(3)05:56,90(3)07:55,87(3)
4.WILWillem III 6[6]01:55,85(6)03:55,69(4)05:59,16(4)07:58,06(4)
5.EEMEem 1[4]01:54,69(5)03:56,79(6)06:01,68(5)08:02,52(5)
6.HOOHoop 1[5]01:53,87(3)03:56,09(5)06:02,46(6)08:08,18(6)

zo 16:23 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 1[2]01:51,43(2)03:50,81(2)05:49,11(1)07:40,94(1)
2.WILWillem III 4[1]01:53,69(4)03:51,85(3)05:51,15(2)07:42,45(2)
3.SPASpaarne 1[3]01:55,65(6)03:57,55(6)05:54,58(5)07:43,25(3)
4.WILWillem III 3[4]01:50,08(1)03:50,63(1)05:51,35(3)07:45,02(4)
5.HUNHunze 1[5]01:53,00(3)03:52,80(4)05:54,23(4)07:52,73(5)
6.SPASpaarne 2[6]01:54,44(5)03:55,56(5)05:59,23(6)07:57,13(6)

zo 16:30 : C-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 4[1]02:01,60(3)04:10,62(1)06:16,44(1)08:19,62(1)
2.HEMHemus 1[3]01:59,58(1)04:13,15(3)06:21,08(2)08:20,66(2)
3.HEMHemus 2[5]02:02,26(5)04:13,57(4)06:21,57(3)08:26,67(3)
4.OSSOssa[6]02:01,98(4)04:14,41(5)06:25,92(5)08:28,30(4)
5.MAAMaas 1[4]02:03,71(6)04:15,29(6)06:26,17(6)08:31,74(5)
6.WILWillem III 2[2]02:00,30(2)04:12,01(2)06:23,08(4)08:32,90(6)

zo 16:35 : B-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze 2[1]01:57,20(1)04:04,45(1)06:10,91(1)08:16,25(1)
2.WILWillem III 3[2]02:00,23(2)04:09,93(2)06:20,23(2)08:22,39(2)
3.NEPNeptunus[4]02:01,43(5)04:13,30(5)06:21,54(3)08:27,05(3)
4.RICRIC 3[5]02:00,46(3)04:12,08(3)06:22,22(4)08:29,66(4)
5.VIKViking 2[3]02:00,46(3)04:12,60(4)06:22,95(5)08:30,50(5)
6.WILWillem III 1[6]02:05,46(6)04:16,93(6)06:28,22(6)08:38,52(6)

zo 16:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SPASpaarne 1[1]01:50,84(1)03:48,56(1)05:48,75(1)07:47,40(1)
2.HUNHunze 1[2]01:50,84(1)03:50,72(2)05:49,54(2)07:49,37(2)
3.VIKViking 1[4]01:53,64(3)03:57,07(3)06:02,78(3)08:06,22(3)
4.MAAMaas 2[5]02:03,56(6)04:09,79(6)06:12,84(4)08:20,28(4)
5.ARCARC 2[3]01:58,81(4)04:05,45(4)06:15,98(5)08:21,90(5)
6.ARCARC 1[6]01:59,32(5)04:07,53(5)06:17,39(6)08:24,15(6)

zo 16:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 3[1]01:48,08(1)03:39,42(1)05:29,16(1)07:20,87(1)
2.LAGLaga 3[2]01:49,65(2)03:43,36(2)05:35,09(2)07:25,72(2)
3.THEThêta[6]01:50,54(3)03:43,36(2)05:38,20(3)07:32,48(3)
4.LAGLaga 2[4]01:55,67(5)03:50,93(4)05:44,82(4)07:39,70(4)
5.PROProteus[3]01:56,45(6)03:52,64(5)05:47,55(5)07:42,63(5)
6.LAGLaga 1[5]01:54,90(4)03:55,29(6)05:55,93(6)07:53,83(6)

zo 16:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.EUREuros[1]01:47,29(4)03:37,06(3)05:29,44(2)07:19,62(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:45,19(2)03:34,88(1)05:28,27(1)07:23,45(2)
3.SAUSaurus[3]01:48,47(5)03:40,86(5)05:35,44(5)07:27,13(3)
4.AEGAegir 2[5]01:43,97(1)03:36,58(2)05:33,56(3)07:29,01(4)
5.AEGAegir 1[4]01:46,02(3)03:38,81(4)05:33,87(4)07:29,38(5)
6.LAGLaga/Proteus[6]01:48,47(5)03:42,17(6)05:39,36(6)07:35,72(6)

zo 16:55 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.HUNHunze/Wetterwille[2]01:59,39(2)04:03,08(1)06:07,55(1)08:09,72(1)
2.LEYLeythe[5]01:57,66(1)04:05,11(2)06:14,23(2)08:21,05(2)
3.ALKAlkmaarsche[6]02:02,87(3)04:11,10(3)06:18,51(3)08:24,79(3)
4.NAANaarden[4]02:02,87(3)04:11,99(5)06:21,99(4)08:28,33(4)
5.TROTromp/DDS[3]02:03,25(5)04:11,82(4)06:23,14(5)08:33,83(5)

zo 17:00 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.NJONjord 2[2]02:10,41(1)04:28,41(1)06:47,23(1)09:08,97(1)
2.SAUSaurus[1]02:17,81(5)04:37,58(4)06:55,89(3)09:17,00(2)
3.OKEOkeanos[6]02:14,08(2)04:31,92(2)06:55,70(2)09:21,25(3)
4.MAAMaas[5]02:17,81(5)04:44,04(6)07:06,91(6)09:22,82(4)
5.EUREuros[3]02:14,77(3)04:35,84(3)06:58,02(4)09:23,13(5)
6.SKASkadi[4]02:16,94(4)04:39,83(5)07:05,15(5)09:33,51(6)

zo 17:05 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ASOAsopos 2[1]02:05,23(1)04:17,16(1)06:30,09(1)08:48,06(1)
2.SKASkadi 2[2]02:12,79(2)04:24,69(2)06:39,19(2)08:56,90(2)
3.THEThêta[5]02:13,65(3)04:29,59(3)06:48,90(3)09:06,99(3)
4.BEABeatrix[4]02:13,97(4)04:30,99(4)06:52,35(4)09:07,27(4)
5.OKEOkeanos[3]02:14,73(5)04:32,72(5)06:58,67(5)09:25,19(5)
6.ORCOrca[6]02:15,77(6)04:34,82(6)07:05,00(6)09:36,43(6)

zo 17:10 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.AEGAegir 1[2]01:49,00(1)03:49,71(1)05:54,77(1)07:59,87(1)
2.TRITriton[1]01:53,07(2)03:56,83(2)06:03,58(2)08:08,15(2)
3.ORCOrca 1[3]01:56,96(3)04:00,95(3)06:06,08(3)08:09,74(3)
4.ORCOrca 2[4]01:59,96(4)04:03,41(4)06:06,84(4)08:10,14(4)
5.MAAMaas 3[6]02:05,48(6)04:12,86(6)06:23,98(5)08:32,23(5)
6.BORBoreas[5]02:02,96(5)04:12,66(5)06:30,51(6)08:45,69(6)

zo 17:15 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ARGArgo[1]01:43,03(2)03:33,27(2)05:21,48(2)07:10,59(1)
2.VIDVidar[2]01:40,98(1)03:29,97(1)05:20,16(1)07:12,89(2)
3.NJONjord[4]01:49,18(6)03:38,73(3)05:31,47(3)07:25,37(3)
4.NERNereus[6]01:47,20(5)03:41,85(6)05:35,36(5)07:29,70(4)
5.SKASkadi[5]01:45,50(3)03:39,21(4)05:34,02(4)07:30,23(5)
6.AEGAegir[3]01:45,50(3)03:40,38(5)05:38,22(6)07:34,15(6)

zo 17:20 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca 1[2]01:54,96(1)03:56,97(1)05:59,90(1)08:03,65(1)
2.EUREuros[1]02:00,65(4)04:01,58(2)06:05,06(2)08:08,10(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]02:00,07(3)04:05,20(3)06:12,46(3)08:15,64(3)
4.LAGLaga[6]01:59,22(2)04:09,85(6)06:14,01(5)08:19,10(4)
5.NERNereus[3]02:01,10(5)04:05,91(4)06:13,85(4)08:19,41(5)
6.ORCOrca 2[5]02:04,11(6)04:06,45(5)06:17,07(6)08:21,35(6)

zo 17:25 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.ORCOrca[1]01:55,68(1)03:58,25(1)06:01,45(1)08:04,48(1)
2.NERNereus[2]02:05,70(4)04:13,86(3)06:19,76(2)08:22,48(2)
3.LAGLaga 2[4]02:01,08(2)04:11,09(2)06:20,19(3)08:23,06(3)
4.LAGLaga 1[3]02:05,35(3)04:15,73(4)06:24,91(4)08:31,62(4)
5.PROProteus/Skøll[6]02:06,11(6)04:18,35(6)06:28,20(5)08:34,67(5)
6.BEABeatrix[5]02:05,70(4)04:16,99(5)06:28,74(6)08:35,34(6)

zo 17:30 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[1]01:56,84(1)03:58,44(1)06:02,32(1)08:07,41(1)
2.OKEOkeanos 1[2]02:02,40(2)04:07,42(2)06:14,01(2)08:20,46(2)
3.PROProteus[4]02:05,89(3)04:15,81(3)06:23,02(3)08:31,06(3)
4.ORCOrca[3]02:07,44(4)04:15,99(4)06:25,64(4)08:39,04(4)
5.OKEOkeanos 2[6]02:11,89(6)04:23,59(5)06:35,24(5)08:52,40(5)
6.SAUSaurus[5]02:10,69(5)04:25,50(6)06:42,98(6)09:01,71(6)

zo 17:35 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos 3[2]01:41,62(1)03:26,46(1)05:14,60(1)07:02,93(1)
2.GYAGyas[1]01:45,03(2)03:35,62(2)05:25,85(2)07:16,55(2)
3.SKOSkøll/Willem III[3]01:46,43(5)03:39,14(4)05:30,87(4)07:20,36(3)
4.VIDVidar[6]01:46,12(4)03:36,23(3)05:29,96(3)07:21,97(4)
5.PROProteus[5]01:45,92(3)03:39,30(5)05:32,32(5)07:25,87(5)
6.AEGAegir[4]01:49,43(6)03:40,59(6)05:32,57(6)07:28,58(6)

zo 17:40 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.PROProteus 2[1]01:56,75(2)03:59,17(2)06:00,33(1)08:04,93(1)
2.ORCOrca 1[2]01:55,14(1)03:58,69(1)06:06,79(2)08:15,30(2)
3.PROProteus 3[5]01:59,23(4)04:03,70(4)06:10,26(3)08:16,68(3)
4.SAUSaurus 1[6]01:59,92(5)04:05,18(5)06:13,85(5)08:19,79(4)
5.ASOAsopos[4]01:57,04(3)04:01,34(3)06:10,67(4)08:20,68(5)
6.PROProteus 1[3]02:00,78(6)04:06,78(6)06:16,30(6)08:31,71(6)

zo 17:45 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.LAGLaga[4]01:58,08(1)04:04,11(1)06:15,17(2)08:21,61(1)
2.EUREuros[1]01:59,48(2)04:04,66(2)06:14,41(1)08:23,38(2)
3.TRITriton[2]02:01,78(3)04:07,79(3)06:18,69(3)08:26,86(3)
4.ARGArgo[6]02:01,78(3)04:09,97(5)06:21,43(5)08:27,80(4)
5.OKEOkeanos/Hoop[3]02:02,18(5)04:08,15(4)06:19,27(4)08:29,08(5)
6.SAUSaurus/Thêta[5]02:05,70(6)04:16,10(6)06:31,98(6)08:45,97(6)

zo 17:50 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.RICRIC/Pampus/Amstel[1]01:47,96(1)03:41,45(1)05:37,66(1)07:31,87(1)
2.NAANaarden[3]01:51,55(2)03:49,86(2)05:57,65(4)07:52,25(2)
3.LEYLeythe[2]01:51,55(2)03:51,82(3)05:52,96(3)07:53,94(3)
4.TROTromp[4]01:53,98(4)03:54,76(4)05:52,44(2)07:58,74(4)
5.GOUGouda/Alkmaarsche[5]01:57,22(6)03:59,28(6)06:04,42(6)08:03,26(5)
6.TROTromp/Pampus[6]01:55,70(5)03:58,07(5)06:02,68(5)08:08,41(6)

zo 17:58 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.SKASkadi-combi[5]01:22,86(1)02:50,39(1)04:21,91(1)05:51,41(1)
2.NERNereus[3]01:26,20(2)02:58,59(2)04:33,22(2)06:05,09(2)
3.LAGLaga 1[1]01:30,24(5)03:03,98(4)04:37,27(3)06:10,43(3)
4.SKOSkøll[6]01:27,88(3)03:05,66(5)04:44,37(5)06:16,88(4)
5.LAGLaga 2[2]01:29,31(4)03:03,73(3)04:42,88(4)06:22,96(5)
6.SKASkadi[4]01:36,03(6)03:20,95(6)05:07,43(6)06:48,58(6)

zo 18:03 : A-finale

pos.ploegbaan500m1000m1500mfinish
1.OKEOkeanos[1]01:35,06(2)03:13,15(1)04:53,52(1)06:35,23(1)
2.LAGLaga[2]01:34,79(1)03:15,04(2)04:56,76(2)06:39,39(2)
3.GYAGyas[4]01:35,70(3)03:17,09(3)05:02,95(3)06:49,38(3)
4.VIDVidar[5]01:37,00(4)03:21,40(7)05:05,15(4)06:50,26(4)
5.AEGAegir[3]01:37,79(5)03:19,75(5)05:07,85(6)06:53,78(5)
6.EUREuros[7]01:39,89(6)03:21,05(6)--06:54,87(6)
7.NERNereus[6]01:39,89(6)03:18,36(4)05:05,34(5)06:57,34(7)