Hollandia Roeiwedstrijden / Aegon NK Klein 2019

19 april 2019 t/m 21 april 2019
Uitslagen zijn beschikbaar
Terug

vrijdag 19:35

016: J18 1x
time-trial
17.5°C @ Schiphol
4.0 m/s, 40° (NO), 57% wind tegen, 43% vanaf bakboord
pos.ploeg500m1000m1500mfinish
1.WILWillem III 3------07:03,24(1)
  David van Velden
2.SPASpaarne 1------07:05,91(2)
  Wietse Morreau
3.SPASpaarne 2------07:06,85(3)
  Joost Schwarz
4.HUNHunze 1------07:07,73(4)
  Felix Mebius
5.WILWillem III 4------07:09,26(5)
  Sjoerd Scheper
6.WILWillem III 1------07:10,74(6)
  Willem Stoop
7.ARCARC------07:11,60(7)
  Pim Kloet
8.SPASpaarne 3------07:13,38(8)
  Guus Mollee
9.SPASpaarne 4------07:15,69(9)
  Tomba Morreau
10.VIKViking 1------07:16,13(10)
  Jelmer Bennema
11.WILWillem III 6------07:16,51(11)
  Arno Mulder
12.LEYLeythe 1------07:17,06(12)
  Alexander Suyver
13.EEMEem 1------07:17,86(13)
  David Laseur
14.SPASpaarne 5------07:17,93(14)
  Daan van der Hoeven
15.WILWillem III 5------07:18,64(15)
  Hidde Lycklama
16.HOOHoop 2------07:19,64(16)
  Melle Delfgaauw
17.SPASpaarne 6------07:19,69(17)
  Julius Rupert
18.JASJason 1------07:21,41(18)
  Robert Pluymert
19.LEYLeythe 2------07:21,43(19)
  Martijn Oortwijn
20.WILWillem III 8------07:21,56(20)
  Joost van Asperen
21.TROTromp------07:21,91(21)
  Jorrit Heddema
22.MAAMaas 1------07:23,18(22)
  Jip Uiters
23.HOOHoop 1------07:23,58(23)
  Lancelot Bloemen
24.LEYLeythe 4------07:24,57(24)
  Douwe Ruttenberg
25.LEYLeythe 3------07:25,06(25)
  Jaap Noordman
26.EEMEem 2------07:25,51(26)
  Bas In 't Velt
27.WILWillem III 2------07:25,85(27)
  Jaap Worm
28.WILWillem III 7------07:28,03(28)
  Bouke Hoekstra
29.HEMHemus 1------07:31,42(29)
  Mees Buiskool
30.NAANaarden 1------07:32,07(30)
  Thyme Koudijs
31.RICRIC 2------07:32,22(31)
  Martijn Ronk
32.HERHertog------07:33,03(32)
  Julius van Hulst
33.RICRIC 1------07:33,26(33)
  Aldo Pantano
34.LEYLeythe 5------07:33,41(34)
  Ruben Kouwenhoven
35.AMSAmstel 1------07:33,79(35)
  Syb Andringa
36.PAMPampus------07:36,21(37)
  Wart Stor
37.MAAMaas 3------07:39,39(38)
  Floris Wassing
38.HOOHoop 3------07:39,84(39)
  Severin Broekman
39.WILWillem III 9------07:40,03(40)
  Luca Perotti
40.AMSAmstel 2------07:40,69(41)
  Connor van Rooij
41.SWBSir W Borlase's GS BC------07:41,60(42)
  Norbert Bolier
42.NAUNautilus 2------07:42,57(43)
  Tygo Rompa
43.HEMHemus 3------07:43,90(44)
  Jens van Brakel
44.MAAMaas 2------07:43,91(45)
  Luc Willemsen
45.MWCMaastrichtsche------07:44,23(46)
  Max Wijnand
46.DDSDDS 1------07:47,18(47)
  Joost Magermans
47.VIKViking 3------07:48,91(48)
  Pepijn van de Velde
48.VIKViking 2------07:49,40(49)
  Pepijn Reyn
49.WETWetterwille------07:50,58(50)
  Bauke van Breukelen
50.HEMHemus 2------07:52,66(51)
  Bart van Delden
51.DDSDDS 2------07:52,90(52)
  Quintus Dingeldein
52.RICRIC 3------08:01,66(53)
  Enno van Lingen
53.PONPontos------08:02,03(54)
  Tom Puijpe
54.NAANaarden 2------08:12,31(55)
  Casper Pronk van Hoogeveen
55.JASJason 2------09:07,59(56)
  Nikolai van den Dungen
56.AMYAmycus------07:35,19(36)
  Merijn van der Worp

Acties

TerugCorrectie melden